All entries of this event
 
EUROPEAN CUP Yokoso Dutch Open 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Event Rank Categories
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Filipovic Marko    1 02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin    1 02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin    1 02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Gernot    38 02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Gernot    26 02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Lara    44 02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Lara   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sereda Dmytro    17 02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stacher Sonja    32 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stacher Sonja    20 02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena    6 01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosner Lena    2 01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        JP Martial Arts[3](JPMA[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie    10 01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie    2 01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Heim Lisa    41 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel    33 01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel    71 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pfund Jennifer    7 02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pfund Jennifer   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna    21 01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna    14 01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schachner Ranja    29 01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian    1 01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian    1 01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 10
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin    21 02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paukovics Karin    12 03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stoffle Daniela    45 01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stoffle Daniela   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein[2](TKKV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Gregory   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Barseghyan Gregory   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Claus Noula    37 01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Claus Noula    42 01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Desair Kato    11 01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Backer Wout    57 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Backer Wout    57 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Coninck Maite    28 01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Coninck Maite    29 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Carsten   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Luca   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Munck Luca   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Geerinck Jessica   04 CF 258 J F HS
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Kadi Chaymae    20 01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Kadi Chaymae   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Makolli Matthew   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Makolli Matthew   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Ramael Nick   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Ramael Nick   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Smet Ruben   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Smet Ruben   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Puyvelde Sam   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Puyvelde Sam   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Raemdonck Brent   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Raemdonck Brent   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren[2](CoKaBe[2]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 15
Orellana Dojo Kai(WakoBEL-AO)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Igiehon Maxwell    7 04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Orellana Dojo Kai(WakoBEL-AO), BELGIUM (BEL) Izekor Alisha   04 MF 210 CH F HS
        Orellana Dojo Kai(WakoBEL-AO), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Duflou Gilles    37 07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Fouad Abdi    24 07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Gebruers Raven    22 07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Hooglugt Gina    17 07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Kuyken Levi    20 07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Oubliaid Ahmed   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Sporkslede Lurenso    25 07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Tchercheiko Rahim    16 07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Vercaemst Jannes    30 07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
De Beucker Tristan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM), BELGIUM (BEL) De Beucker Tristan   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM), BELGIUM (BEL) Hayani Manaar   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego    54 02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego    65 03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM), BELGIUM (BEL) Maes Thristen   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM), BELGIUM (BEL) Maes Thristen   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Boxing Team[1](WakoBEL-AM[1]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio    2 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio    1 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio    33 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Radulov Borislav    4 01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Radulov Borislav    17 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Wako France(WakoFRA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Mandler Ethan   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Mandler Ethan   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Tessier Aymerik    20 02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Tessier Aymerik    21 03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boerekci Hanife   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Boerekci Hanife    12 02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Elattar Nour    12 01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Elattar Nour    2 01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Elattar Nour    2 04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Ruettinger Cora   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Ruettinger Cora    6 04 CF 264 S F HS
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe    21 01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe    7 02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe    3 02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe    3 04 CF 252 OC F HS
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Cay Rabia   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Esma Ela   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Celik Taha    25 01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Sila Damla    2 01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Sila Damla    4 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Sila Damla    23 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara    16 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara    2 01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Arda   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Arda   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Arslan Asena    17 01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER) Arslan Asena   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER) Tasoeren Serkan    25 01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V.(WakoDENWAC), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ciftci Deniz    56 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER) Ciftci Deniz   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER) Huber Elwin    23 01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER) Huber Elwin    23 02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER) Romano Luca    20 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER) Romano Luca    56 02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn[2](EFC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Annika   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Almstedt Noel   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Almstedt Noel   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Claussen Sebastian   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Claussen Sebastian   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Cords Marvin    24 01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Cords Marvin    30 01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Cords Marvin   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Karagiannis Dimitra   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Karagiannis Dimitra   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia    29 03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia    1 03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Wischmann Jolina    20 01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Wischmann Jolina    6 01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Zaidov Rufat   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Zaidov Rufat   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
Fight and Motion(FAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Elias    23 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Elias    27 01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Mario Cosimo    5 01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Mario Cosimo    20 01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Fight and Motion[1](FAM[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick    25 01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick    12 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli    6 01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli    11 01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia    12 01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia    5 01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik    7 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik    7 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER) Meinecke Emma   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ar-Riyabi Abdul Aziz   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Attoumi Ali   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Mentese Aysenur   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Metzger Leonard David   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Nabizadeh Farideh   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Preis Hendrik    16 02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Sadelkow Eliah Konstantin   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Schwarz Valeria    40 02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Sohler Tobias    29 02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Yazici Eren   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gaber Dietmar   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER) Luedecke Fabian    24 01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY (GER) Luedecke Fabian    7 01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.[2](Kloetze[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.[1](WakoDENWAN[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia    3 01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia    3 01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia    17 02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia    4 02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Putina Ion    46 02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER) Wendt Joshua   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY (GER) Witthoft Allegra    40 02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAH[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
 GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils    18 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils    4 01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max    3 01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max    1 01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman    8 01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman    11 01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Moravec Amelie    16 01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boxberger David    26 01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Boxberger David    56 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge    13 01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge    3 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge    39 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge    24 02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Kayra Eda   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Kayra Eda   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Seher    2 01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Seher    8 01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Seher   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Seher    29 03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 5
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina    20 07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Emma    40 01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Bischoff Emma   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon    15 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon    8 01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Tix Stephan    3 03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
 GERMANY (GER)
de Buhr Delia    16 01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) de Lippe Letizia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) de Lippe Letizia   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Kirchner Eric   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Kirchner Eric   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Onken Jarno    45 01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Schlosser Felix   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY (GER) Schlosser Felix   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Nordseefighter e. V[2](Nordseefighter[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Heimes Leona   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Heimes Leona   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Herrfurth Emma   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Herrfurth Emma    25 02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Jakob Jenna Marie   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Palka Shia   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Alessandro   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Leandro   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER) Winken Jessica    6 02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
 GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Suzan    17 02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Fahron Alexander   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Fahron Charlotte   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Lansch Lucas    42 02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Schittkowski Leo    40 02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Schmidl Melanie    5 02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Uhlhaas Kim    19 02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Ysewyn Anna    16 02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa    3 01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa    16 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa    1 02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Sehic Len   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Sehic Len   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
 GERMANY (GER)
Groll Marc    23 02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hahn Emma   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Emma   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Hikele Nicolas   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Hikele Nicolas   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Jachmann Hanna   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Jachmann Hanna   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Jachmann Hanna   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Pieczinski Lucy    43 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Pieczinski Lucy   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER) Pieczinski Lucy    5 02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1](SV LdVN eV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Belivanis Fotini   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Biermann Hannah    28 07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Dominik Chzhen    46 02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Karakas Emirhan   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Kostantis Theo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Kostantis Theo   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Labrie Pia    35 02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Labrie Pia   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Oudolnyi Vadim    63 02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Peter Lara   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Peter Lara    18 02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Peter Mia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Rmadan Ahmed    8 02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Salame Raed   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Triqui Amin   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Triqui Anis    24 02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 13
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Abbate Maria   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Abresch Leni   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Abresch Leni   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Alekssev Mikhail   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Bertram Milena   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Blum Maya   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Blum Maya   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Rodigast Anja    15 01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Rodigast Anja   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Rodigast Jan   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY (GER) Sell Anastasija   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Westwood Kampfsport Akademie[2](WakoDENWBP[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK)
 GREECE (GRE)
Economo Dimitrios    2 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE) Georgiadis Foivos   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE) Kanellopoulos Konstantinos    31 01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE) Kanellopoulos Konstantinos    31 01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE) KETSES ANASTASIOS    41 01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE) KETSES ANASTASIOS    34 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[2](WakoGRE-AGK[2]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX)
 GREECE (GRE)
Karathoma Ioulia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE) Karathoma Ioulia    37 03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE) NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE) NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI    9 03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE) Patris Nikolaos Michail    5 02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE) Patris Nikolaos Michail    4 03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta    1 04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Kriszta    1 04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas    1 04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas    6 04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas    1 04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bak Agnes Panna   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka    1 04 CF 258 J F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Angelika Reka    1 04 CF 259 J F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Angelika Reka    1 04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Edekon   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Edekon   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Edekon   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Fedor Noemi    9 04 CF 264 S F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Fedor Noemi    4 04 MF 234 S F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazdag Lorinc   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazdag Lorinc   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazdag Lorinc   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Hunyadi Lotti   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Hunyadi Lotti   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Hunor    1 04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Hunor    2 04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Nora    1 04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Nora    1 04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Nora    2 04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Maroti Oliver    1 04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Maroti Oliver    1 04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Maroti Oliver    1 04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Nimrod    8 04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Nimrod    5 04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Tamara    9 04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Tamara    10 04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Schersing Andras    14 04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Schersing Andras    3 04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 11
BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Derwin Cayden    56 02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL) Derwin Cayden   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL) Derwin Roan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL) Derwin Roan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL) Hawkins Sean   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL) Hawkins Sean   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy Meadhbh   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy Meadhbh   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy Meadhbh   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club[2](CarrickKB[2]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle    22 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Kyle    3 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert    40 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Cuffe Robert    1 01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke    32 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke    33 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Nathan    17 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Nathan   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team[1](HFT[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall    24 02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL) Gregory Niall   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL) Singh Yasmine    12 01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL) Singh Yasmine    8 01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL) Singh Yasmine    13 02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL) Singh Yasmine    15 02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Hybrid Martial Arts[1](wako-rsportz3487[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
KKC(KKC)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Costello Calum   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Crowe James   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Crowe James    20 02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Crowe James    22 03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lamari Zach   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lamari Zach    67 03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Amelia    1 01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Amelia    5 01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Obrien Harlyn   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Obrien Harlyn    52 03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Jake   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Josh   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Josh   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        KKC[6](KKC[6]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Gaynor Ross    35 01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Gaynor Ross    28 01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Gaynor Ross   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Gaynor Ross   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Murtagh Ella    14 01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Murtagh Ella    31 02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Murtagh Ella   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Abbie    16 01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Abbie    4 01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Ali   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Amy    19 01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Amy    6 02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Amy    2 03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Ryan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Ryan   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Ryan   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Zaidan Dylan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL) Zaidan Leon    3 01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Korean Kickboxing Santry[7](KKS[7]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 8
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake    10 04 CF 255 J M HS
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Carroll Jake    7 04 CF 256 J M HSW
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) Carroll Jake    5 04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) McLoughlin Heidi    4 04 CF 258 J F HS
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) McLoughlin Heidi    5 04 CF 259 J F HSW
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) McLoughlin Heidi    2 04 MF 228 J F HS
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL) McLoughlin Heidi    6 04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy[2](SKMAA[2]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 2
TMA(TMA)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        TMA(TMA), IRELAND (IRL) Shrivastava Naman   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        TMA[10](TMA[10]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pastorelli Sara    4 04 CF 265 S F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA) Fumanelli Erika   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Murray Yvonne    38 02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM[1](WakoITA-BA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bagatin Rita   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD), ITALY (ITA) Bonfante Yari   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD), ITALY (ITA) Campesan Aurora    16 04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD), ITALY (ITA) Guzzon Chiara    17 04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD), ITALY (ITA) Orlando Cristian    11 04 MF 225 J M HS
        WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD), ITALY (ITA) Orlando Cristian   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
Jawahir Barhane   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ACE Martial Arts(WakoNED-ABQ)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Loon Xander    22 04 CF 261 S M HS
        ACE Martial Arts(WakoNED-ABQ), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Loon Xander    5 04 CF 262 S M HSW
        ACE Martial Arts(WakoNED-ABQ), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Loon Xander    22 04 MF 231 S M HS
        ACE Martial Arts(WakoNED-ABQ), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Loon Xander    11 04 MF 232 S M HSW
        ACE Martial Arts[1](WakoNED-ABQ[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Diamond Gym(WakoNED-ABO)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalpoa Rochier   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        Diamond Gym(WakoNED-ABO), NETHERLANDS (NED) Prescimone Francesca    15 05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Diamond Gym[1](WakoNED-ABO[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Alofs Amarins   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU), NETHERLANDS (NED) Bengsch Philip   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU), NETHERLANDS (NED) Chhetri Saroj    31 07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU), NETHERLANDS (NED) El Barjiji Wail   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU), NETHERLANDS (NED) Hazza Isa    19 07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU), NETHERLANDS (NED) Roosmaelen Jacey   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU), NETHERLANDS (NED) Shaibani Ayman   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Fight District Amsterdam(WakoNED-ABU), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Fight Game Academy(WakoNED-ABI)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Sakvan    32 07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Fight Game Academy[2](WakoNED-ABI[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
HABC Dun Hong(WakoNED-ABX)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Emmelkamp Nathan   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        HABC Dun Hong(WakoNED-ABX), NETHERLANDS (NED) Scholtmeijer Rev   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        HABC Dun Hong(WakoNED-ABX), NETHERLANDS (NED) Zulfiqar Hasnain   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        HABC Dun Hong[2](WakoNED-ABX[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karatedo Almere(WakoNED-AAN)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bisesser Ashvini    17 04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Karatedo Almere(WakoNED-AAN), NETHERLANDS (NED) Noerkhan Rayan   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Karatedo Almere(WakoNED-AAN), NETHERLANDS (NED) Noerkhan Romaissa   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Karatedo Almere[2](WakoNED-AAN[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin    21 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Burke Carvin    4 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Runhaar Nina    14 01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Runhaar Nina    48 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Runhaar Nina   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike    2 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike    6 04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike    1 04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Verstraaten JELLE    22 04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Karatedo Yokoso(WakoNED-AAA), NETHERLANDS (NED) Verstraaten JELLE   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Karatedo Yokoso[10](WakoNED-AAA[10]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 4
Kassem Gym(WakoNED-AAB)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Mo Adil   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Kassem Gym(WakoNED-AAB), NETHERLANDS (NED) Berramdan Nouafal   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Kassem Gym(WakoNED-AAB), NETHERLANDS (NED) Bok Ivar    22 07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Kassem Gym(WakoNED-AAB), NETHERLANDS (NED) Bosman Aiden   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Kassem Gym(WakoNED-AAB), NETHERLANDS (NED) Delrock Sam    4 02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Kassem Gym(WakoNED-AAB), NETHERLANDS (NED) Delrock Sam    2 03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Kassem Gym(WakoNED-AAB), NETHERLANDS (NED) Gherbi Oualid    26 07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Kassem Gym[2](WakoNED-AAB[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Keumgang(WakoNED-AAL)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Carrilho Dimas   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Keumgang[1](WakoNED-AAL[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SCKA Team Europe(WakoNED-ABW)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Moog Malini   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        SCKA Team Europe(WakoNED-ABW), NETHERLANDS (NED) Moog Malini   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        SCKA Team Europe(WakoNED-ABW), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sport Center Tapilatu(WakoNED-AAI)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gonzalez Cala   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Sport Center Tapilatu(WakoNED-AAI), NETHERLANDS (NED) Gonzalez Cala    20 02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Sport Center Tapilatu[1](WakoNED-AAI[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mulder Yoran   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED) Sade Jonathan   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Sport vereniging Helmsport(WakoNED-AAC), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sportschool Van Den Berg(WakoNED-AAH)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berg Joris    19 04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Sportschool Van Den Berg(WakoNED-AAH), NETHERLANDS (NED) van den Berg Joris   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Sportschool Van Den Berg[2](WakoNED-AAH[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(WakoNED-ABJ)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(WakoNED-ABJ), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boonstra Micha   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Boonstra Micha   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Kranz Tijmen   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Lissenburg Damian   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Lissenburg Lynn   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Lissenburg Lynn    15 02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Meppelder Nina    6 01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Meppelder Nina    3 02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED) Meppelder Nina    3 03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Taekwondo Middelburg(WakoNED-ABV), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Team Solo(WakoNED-ABL)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Salhi Yasmine    24 03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Team Solo(WakoNED-ABL), NETHERLANDS (NED) Salhi Yasmine   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Team Solo(WakoNED-ABL), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Alteren Nordin   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Team Solo(WakoNED-ABL), NETHERLANDS (NED) van de Jagt Jentl    22 03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Team Solo(WakoNED-ABL), NETHERLANDS (NED) Zijlstra Chayenne   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Team Solo[2](WakoNED-ABL[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dudhane Deepika   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Selmer Victoria Amalie    4 02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Storm Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-BX)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Jorgensen Zander   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Storm Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-BX), NORWAY (NOR) Jorgensen Zander   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Storm Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-BX), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS)
 POLAND (POL)
Biardzka Urszula   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Biardzka Urszula    10 04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Celinska-Jakubowicz Gabriela   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Celinska-Jakubowicz Gabriela   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Kiergielewicz Zofia    9 04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Kiergielewicz Zofia    5 04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Krolak Maja    15 04 MF 228 J F HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Krolak Maja    12 04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Sawicka Zuzanna    11 04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Sawicka Zuzanna   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Sawicka Zuzanna    15 04 MF 228 J F HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Wozny Jakub   04 MF 225 J M HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Wozny Jakub   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Zwierzynski Wiktor   04 MF 225 J M HS
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL) Zwierzynski Wiktor   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS)
 POLAND (POL)
Stankiewicz Igor   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS), POLAND (POL) Stankiewicz Miroslaw   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS), POLAND (POL) Stankiewicz Wiktor   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia    8 05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Le Strat Jonathan    27 07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva    2 01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hribar Eva    3 01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen    48 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Niko    29 01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Niko    17 01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Tomi   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Tomi    32 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zajc Tilen    2 01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ares Amaya Cristian    26 02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA), SPAIN (ESP) Ares Amaya Cristian   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA), SPAIN (ESP) Goizane Perez Lorenzo Jaione    9 07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Tunez Lema Patricia    26 02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia    20 03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose    24 03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP) Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose    17 03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Damian   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Asins Garcia Damian   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Asins Garcia Damian   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Asins Garcia Damian   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Magraner Selfa Adrian   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Magraner Selfa Adrian   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Magraner Selfa Adrian   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 2
DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Cortes Martin Eduardo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ), SPAIN (ESP) Cortes Martin Eduardo   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ), SPAIN (ESP) Cortes Martin Eduardo   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ), SPAIN (ESP) CortEs MartIn Laura    22 02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ), SPAIN (ESP) CortEs MartIn Laura   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ), SPAIN (ESP) CortEs MartIn Laura    30 03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin    4 03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Koffi Illueca Kevin    24 03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Koffi Illueca Kevin    18 03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ayude Pallas Aron   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP) Ayude Pallas Aron    4 02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP) Ayude Pallas Aron    5 03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP) Ayude Pallas Nahum   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Sanchez Sheila    31 02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Sanchez Sheila   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Sanchez Sheila    23 03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Sanchez Sheila    17 03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Alvarez Miguel A.    6 02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Alvarez Miguel A.   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Alvarez Miguel A.    23 03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Alvarez Miguel A.    11 03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Saddik Tallal Hamza   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Walton Valle James Laurence   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Walton Valle James Laurence    26 03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine    5 01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Kabil Yassine    2 02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Kabil Yassine    19 03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM[1](GYM TAE TEAM[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Rial Martin    57 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin    54 02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin    30 03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Acosta Herreros Aurora   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Acosta Herreros Aurora   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fuster Adriana   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Emilia Joana   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Emilia Joana   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel    1 02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Arias Manuel    46 02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Arias Manuel    3 03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Arias Manuel   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Picaza Izaro   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Blanco Picaza Izaro    19 02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Blanco Picaza Izaro   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Blanco Picaza Izaro    10 03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Carricondo Galvez Judith    23 07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia    20 02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia    4 03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia    15 03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Jordi   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Jordi   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Jordi   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Nuria   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Nuria   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Nuria   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI    14 01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI    15 01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI    2 02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Martins de oliveira Jose Augusto    25 03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Oyon Arizala Borja   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Sancho Sandra    21 07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal RodrIguez Anxo    71 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal RodrIguez Anxo    27 02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal RodrIguez Anxo    44 03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 10
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina    18 02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fux Sarina    1 03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fux Sarina   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hegarty Dillon    51 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hegarty Dillon    5 02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hegarty Dillon    3 03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
Kilinc Aybuke    4 01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kilinc Aybuke    18 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) OzdemIr FerIt    21 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) OzdemIr FerIt    34 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Semerci Huseyin   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clay Regan   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clay Regan   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gilliver Oscar   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gilliver Oscar   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe James    9 04 CF 255 J M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe James    8 04 MF 225 J M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe James   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe Nathaniel    8 04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe Nathaniel    8 04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Chiana   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Chiana   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Kaden    3 04 MF 225 J M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Kaden    2 04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanhope Declan    21 04 MF 231 S M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanhope Declan    22 04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stoker Ruby    4 04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stoker Ruby    3 04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy[1](WakoGBR-AFP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 9
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie    56 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adams Jamie   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agutter Sidney   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agutter Sidney   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Oliver   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Oliver    19 03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon    32 02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon    29 03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Max   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Max    5 01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flinois Molly   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flinois Molly   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mattis Rebai    43 01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mattis Rebai   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mattis Rebai    17 02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meyer Romain   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meyer Romain    75 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meyer Romain   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peploe George    75 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peploe George    43 01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rault Shanice   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rault Shanice   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sebastien Dallenne Sebastien   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sebastien Dallenne Sebastien    15 01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandomme Anais   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandomme Anais   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandomme Killian    40 01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandomme Killian    51 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 14
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel    17 04 CF 264 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Isobel    7 04 MF 234 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte    9 04 CF 252 OC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte    7 04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalby Charlie    19 01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalby Charlie    18 01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalby Charlie    9 04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford Olly   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford Olly    9 04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie    3 01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie    2 04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lucas-Levitt Florence   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lucas-Levitt Florence   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lucas-Levitt Florence   04 CF 241 CH F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin    9 04 CF 246 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily    8 01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily    3 04 CF 246 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila    4 04 CF 258 J F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila    3 04 CF 259 J F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila    15 04 CF 264 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila    4 04 MF 228 J F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila    12 04 MF 229 J F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ricmond-Chennells Amy   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russell Kyran    12 01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russell Kyran    8 04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tween Stuart    23 04 CF 261 S M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 14
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Amal    8 01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan    34 02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan    14 03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie    21 01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie    8 02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory    3 01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory    3 01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory    1 02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory    3 03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hibbert Iszabella    19 01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hibbert Iszabella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya    8 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya    3 01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya    4 02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Adie    17 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Adie    16 01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Adie    57 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Adie    16 02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Cody   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Cody   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Joshua   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Joshua    20 01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts Kyle   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Trinder Archie   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woolley Matthew    33 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woolley Matthew    57 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 14
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bains-Doyle Kameron    23 02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bains-Doyle Kameron    26 03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzalski Natan    13 01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzalski Natan    10 01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie    37 01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie    27 02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Harrison   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Harrison   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel    7 01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel    16 01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel    11 02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel    29 03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferreira Alister   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferreira Alister   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean    20 01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean    13 01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marchese Gio    33 03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marchese Gio    40 03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi    16 01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi    14 01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam    13 01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomi Fillip    2 01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomi Fillip    20 01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 14
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta    4 02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Baxter Nesta    5 03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Calisto Blake   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily    43 01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily    24 02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily    16 02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily    25 03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily    19 03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Olivia    23 01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Olivia    18 01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew    54 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily    32 01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ziobro Magalhaes Theo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts[2](EVO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 7
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja    51 01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja    24 02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja    32 03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny    33 01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny    26 02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny    32 03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty    40 01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty    15 01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neyens Evelyn    4 01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle    35 01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle    23 01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 7
International Combat Sports Association(WakoGBR-AGW)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggott Kieran    19 07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        International Combat Sports Association(WakoGBR-AGW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon    12 01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon    19 01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon    23 01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon    16 02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon    27 02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox    8 01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox    35 01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox    8 02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas    22 01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas    6 01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas    12 01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grimes Mia    29 01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grimes Mia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey    3 01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey    15 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey    12 01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey    18 02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake    14 01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake    4 01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 7
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Houston Alex   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Houston Alex   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leyland Reagan   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcgovern Connor   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcgovern Connor   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcgovern Connor   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        NSKA[2](WakoGBR-AGQ[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jacobs Riley   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jacobs Riley   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath    17 02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath    25 02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey    46 01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano    15 01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano    1 01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano    4 02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano    1 02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 2
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace    19 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace    18 01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace    26 02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack    2 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buckley Jack    14 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie   04 CF 255 J M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Anson Louie    20 04 CF 261 S M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Anson Louie   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Anson Louie    21 04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Zachariah    5 04 CF 237 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Zachariah    2 04 CF 238 CH M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Zachariah    5 04 MF 207 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Zachariah    5 04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi    7 04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi    5 04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi    7 04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi    7 04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Honey   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Honey   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Honey   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Honey   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Halstead Oliver   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Halstead Oliver   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Halstead Oliver   04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Caleb   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Caleb   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Caleb   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Evelyn   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Evelyn   04 CF 241 CH F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Evelyn   04 MF 210 CH F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Evelyn   04 MF 211 CH F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanbra Dylan    9 04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanbra Dylan    6 04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanbra Dylan    7 04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanbra Dylan   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Webster Oliver    7 04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Webster Oliver    9 04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Webster Oliver    4 04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Webster Oliver   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Webster Oliver    7 04 MF 225 J M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wright Lucas    4 04 CF 237 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wright Lucas    4 04 MF 207 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wright Lucas    4 04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 10
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia    9 04 CF 252 OC F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chen Olivia    6 04 MF 222 OC F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chen Olivia    8 04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Neve    3 04 CF 258 J F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Neve    3 04 MF 228 J F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Neve    3 04 MF 229 J F HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Rudi    2 04 MF 207 CH M HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Rudi    3 04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Daisy   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Poppy   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Daniel Finlay   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Daniel Finlay   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Dacian   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Dacian    23 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Javison    20 01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Javison    40 01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel    33 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel    40 01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James    10 01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James    4 01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin Lyla   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie    13 01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie    35 01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean    57 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 10
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan    1 01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan    2 01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan    24 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Everill Elijah    3 01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Everill Elijah    11 01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Polatajko Harvey    28 01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Polatajko Harvey    57 01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Taylor    48 01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 115        Total entries: 901        Total athletes: 448

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-18 21:14:39 CEST +02:00)