All entries of this event
 
SPANISH OPEN 2023 - BENIDORM TOP FIGHTERS  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
Barbari Ouhid   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC), ALGERIA (ALG) Kefous Youghourta   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC), ALGERIA (ALG) Khelifati Nabil   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC), ALGERIA (ALG) Ouaras Nassim   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
WAKO Ecuador(WECU)
 ECUADOR (ECU)
Chuquimarca Obregon Gerardo Manuel   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Cordoba Velasquez Jhonny Nazareth   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) INaguazo Nagua Nancy Patricia   3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Mosquera Quintero Kevin Andres   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Prieto Aguirre Piero Mikeli   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Rodriguez Chavez Jaime Benito   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Vicente Camizan Elvis Patricio   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Vivero Pachito Anthony Edu   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Yanez Sanchez Johanna Estefania   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Ecuador[2](WECU[2]), ECUADOR (ECU):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Niit Sander   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST) Vain Mario   3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
        Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Zemello Alessandro   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Zemello Alessandro   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Brunelli Anna   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ciartano Isabel   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ciartano Isabel   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ciartano Isabel   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Simondi Samuele   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Simondi Samuele   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Simondi Samuele   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
Aguilli Emran   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Allaoui Nabil   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Aynaou Wassim   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) El Kamraoui Zakaria   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) El Moumni Bachgar Aya   3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) El Moumni Bachgar Khadija   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Fahmi Moatassim   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Karib Ayoub   3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Lahlou Oussama   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Mohammed Ourkya   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Ourkya Salah Eddine   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Oussaid Adam   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR) Slimane Danba   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hendrikse Jayden   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjorgjiev Dimitar   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK)
 PAKISTAN (PAK)
Ahmed Furkan   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK) Akhtar Sufyan   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK) Ali Hassan   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK) Ali Liaqat   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK) Arshad Muhammad Farhan   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK) Qureshi Fazal Abbas   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK) Shakeel Tahir   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK) Sharif Tayyab   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN (PAK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Hontai(HONTAI)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Florian Andrei   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alhambra Adrian   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Alhambra Ainara   1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Balderrama Ainhoa   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Chiab Mohamed   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Elmorabet Omar   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Luna Alfons   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Inigo   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) MorOn Oset Ignacio   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Moukafih Ayoub   7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) PazmiNo CedeNo Camila   3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Goizane Perez Lorenzo Jaione   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        AKT(WakoESP-EUSAA), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Amine El Hamdani Habz Mohamed   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Amine El Hamdani Habz Mohamed   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Ayude Pallas Aron   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Ayude Pallas Aron   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Quintilla Navarro Guillermo   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Quintilla Navarro Guillermo   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Royo Murillo Arancha   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Mele Asier   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Mele Asier   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Marc   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez Marc   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Maria Rodriguez Ainhoa   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Maria Rodriguez Ainhoa   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Maria Rodriguez Alan   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Maria Rodriguez Alan   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Riquelme Farias Daniela   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Violero Sanz Zoe   1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Violero Sanz Zoe   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Bevia Soto Noelia   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Jesus   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Jesus   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Jesus   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Rodrigo Alonso   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Murdalashvili Beca   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Roca Kevin   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Stefan Ion Alberto   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP) Stefan Ion Alberto   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
CD BASSAI RONIN(WakoESP-AER)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ballesteros Lucas   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        CD BASSAI RONIN(WakoESP-AER), SPAIN (ESP) Miralles sanchez Raul   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        CD BASSAI RONIN(WakoESP-AER), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Sanchez Aaron   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP) Llorca Mascarell Miquel   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP) Nagua Figueroa Steven Alberto   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP) Nagua Figueroa Steven Alberto   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Avila Martinez Diego   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Avila Martinez Diego   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De Weghe Ilay   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De Weghe Ilay   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De Weghe Ilay   3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De Weghe Ilay   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Drobenyuk Emma   2 LC 736 CH F -33KG
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Drobenyuk Emma   3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Louzani Otmane   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Diaz Alejandro   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Marusyn Stanislav   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Marusyn Stanislav   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Verbieskiy Vladislav   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Zaltauskas Saimonas   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Abbassi Janna   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Janna   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Jihad   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Jihad   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Khalil   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Khalil   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Lang Lucas Ryan   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Lang Lucas Ryan   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Molina Rosero Daniel   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Muzzio Martinez Joaquin Jeremias   7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Oviedo Calzado Izan   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM[1](WakoESP-VALAC[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Calderon Masa Manuel   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Careglio Aurelio   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Minnegal Mayoral Bennie   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Perles Sanchez Arantxa   2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Perles Sanchez Arantxa   3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Simon Panaite Andres Emmanuel   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Trusov Ivan   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Trusov Maxim   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM[1](GimenoTeam[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Aguilera Jose Jesus   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Aguilera Jose Jesus   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Dorta Diego   1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Dorta Diego   2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Raso Andrea Violante   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Raso Andrea Violante   2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Izquierdo Canos Jordi   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP) Montero Vega Jose   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP) Vercher Felis Juan Jose   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Ortiz Daniel   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Ortiz Raul   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Changue Vidal Eder   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Changue Vidal Eder   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Mencia Soler Lucas   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Mencia Soler Lucas   1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Mencia Soler Lucas   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Mencia Soler Lucas   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Petiov Hristov Denis   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Petiov Hristov Denis   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Segura Martin Cristobal   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Segura Martin Cristobal   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alonso Hector   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Balaguer Llinares Estefania   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Borisenko Bogdan   3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Espasa RubEn   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Espasa RubEn   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Brao Ruben   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Brao Ruben   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Yolanda   3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Masegosa Mariola   3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Menargues Moya Diego   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Ortega Silvia   2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Ortega Silvia   3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Rios Ruben   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Rios Ruben   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Torres Valera Lucia   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Torres Valera Lucia   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU[1](WakoESP-VALAY[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 12
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Ferrandis Alvin   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Ferrandis Alvin   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Pellicer Adrian   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Altozano Oliva Hugo   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Altozano Oliva Hugo   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Altozano Oliva Hugo   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) AtuE Mansilla Yaiza   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) AtuE Mansilla Yaiza   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Canero Nayra   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Canero Nayra   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Ghedu Albu Razvan Andrei   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Ghedu Albu Razvan Andrei   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Molinedo Garcia Lucia   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Molinedo Garcia Lucia   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Molinedo Garcia Lucia   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Pino GUell Noa   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Pino GUell Noa   2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Rovira Ariadna   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Rovira Ariadna   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Santiago Navarro Izan   1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Santiago Navarro Izan   2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP) Santiago Navarro Izan   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 8
CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Toral Martinez Angel   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Toral Martinez Bienvenido   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Charry Acosta Andrea   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Gonzalez Ignacio   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING CRESPO SAN VICENTE(WakoESP-VALAI), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Chikri Kanfoudi Amine   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Flores Negrete Ruben   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Margaa Margaa Maruan   7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fajardo Dario   KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS S M DF21
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Vizcaino Aguilar Ismael   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE[1](WakoESP-VALBE[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gil Daniel   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Alain   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Alain   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Hugo   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Hugo   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Hugo   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Criado Ferrer Daniel   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Criado Ferrer Daniel   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Lachiri Said   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Melo Palomares Ivan   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Melo Palomares Ivan   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) MuliO EspI Alexis   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Sanfelix FuriO AdriA   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Shtal Margarita   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Salah Bakr   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Cano Avarez Jose   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Cordero Jhan Sebastian   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Nazarov Artem   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Nunez Midon Leonel   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Martinez Marco   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Martinez Marco   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Ponce Roig Javier   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Ponce Roig Marisol   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Silva Lemes Marciel Borges   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Vedmedouskiy Vitaly   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Vergara Diaz Juan Camilo   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Villanueva Perez Daniel   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Calatayud Marti Sandra Min   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR), SPAIN (ESP) Ferron Boisson Francisco Miguel   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR), SPAIN (ESP) Tormos Garrigues Daniel   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR), SPAIN (ESP) Torres Albelda Borja   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Hernandez Ruben   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Lozano Beltran Astrid Carolina   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Pandele Natalia Maria   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Pandele Natalia Maria   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Medina Diego   2 LC 705 CH M -30KG
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Medina Diego   3 KL 705 CH M -30KG
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Palacios Perez Eloy   2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Palacios Perez Roberto   3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Guzman Hernandez Alejandro   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Cruz Gabriel   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Ortega Ezequiel   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP) Pel Aaron   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP) Pel Sammie Jacobus   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Agudelo Samuel David   7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Gutierrez Leonardo David   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Mateo Mario   6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Atmani El Farh Mohamed Amin   3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
        DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB), SPAIN (ESP) Gallego Garcia Lucia   3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
        DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Sanchez Daniel   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB), SPAIN (ESP) Magrache Abdelwahid   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        DOJO SAMURAI[1](WakoESP-AFB[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Borja   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN (ESP) Alvarez Borja   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN (ESP) Gento kalicki David   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN (ESP) Martin Rodriguez Candela   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Pablo   2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Pablo   3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Moscardo davo Rafa   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Singh saini Jasnoor   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Vega luengo Ines   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Vega luengo Ines   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Delgado Garcia Alejandro   7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Borst Iker   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP) Marrero Suarez Paula   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Adarhad Benaisa Sara   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP) Adarhad Benaisa Sara   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP) Bucska Oliver   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP) Costa Da Silva Diego   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Morell Jorge   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP) Pears Aguirre Kevin   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP) Santolaya Olivares Javier   3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA[1](WakoESP-VALAN[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
F360(WakoESP-AEV)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Betancor Santana Erick   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        F360(WakoESP-AEV), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        F360(WakoESP-AEV), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        F360(WakoESP-AEV), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        F360(WakoESP-AEV), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        F360(WakoESP-AEV), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        F360(WakoESP-AEV), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 1
FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Guimon Ane   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Alvarez Guimon Ane   2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Alvarez Guimon Ane   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Alvarez Guimon Ane   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Arteagabeitia Alain   KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M DF11
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Barrero EgaNa Ibai   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Barrero EgaNa Ibai   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Barrero EgaNa Ibai   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Barrero EgaNa Ibai   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Ferreira Constanzo Natalia   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Ferreira Constanzo Natalia   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Ferreira Constanzo Natalia   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Ferreira Constanzo Natalia   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Nevado Oscar   3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP) Romillo Alberto   3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 6
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Galan Garnacho Aynara   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Galan Garnacho Aynara   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Galiana Perez Jaume   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Galiana Perez Jaume   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Przenzak Damian   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Przenzak Damian   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Herrera Naiara   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Herrera Naiara   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Arich Raital Adam   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Arich Raital Adam   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Guardia Ylenia   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Guardia Ylenia   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Mouhal Kabil Yazid   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Mouhal Kabil Yazid   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM[1](GYM TAE TEAM[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Aga Cruz Charly Alejandro   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Centeno Aitor   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Heredia MuNoz Marcos   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Heredia MuNoz Marcos   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Lumbi Riberiro Nicol Deyanera   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Luna Katsuno Siara Sayumi   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Niang Losada Ndeye Monique   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Niang Losada Ndeye Monique   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Sierra Molina Cesar Paul   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Sierra Molina Cesar Paul   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Velasquez Sierra Hugo Alejandro   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP) Velasquez Sierra Hugo Alejandro   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Aloy Sanchez Marta   2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Aloy Sanchez Marta   3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Aloy Sanchez Xavier   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Aloy Sanchez Xavier   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Boned Rocha Laura   3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Cano Gonzalez Aaron   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Colorado Fernandez Juan Carlos   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Colorado Fernandez Juan Carlos   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Damache Todea Selena Gabriela   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dorador Rodriguez Luis   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dorado Kuzmanova Gabriela Estefania   3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) El Gartet El Asraoui Ayman   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) El Gartet El Asraoui Ayman   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia MuNoz Nicolas   2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Pastor Ian   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Pastor Ian   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Moreno Jose   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Medrano Besga Hugo   3 KL 706 CH M -33KG
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Ortiz Ben Bouchta Manuel Ismael   3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Valero Adrover Cristian   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Valero Adrover Cristian   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 18
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Carmona Mateo Leire   3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
        JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Folgar Florencio Nahuel   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN), SPAIN (ESP) Quevedo Mora Belen   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN), SPAIN (ESP) Ramos Piriz Marcelo Gaston   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Asensio Baldo Pere   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Serna Jose   KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M B2
        KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Adrian Asensio Izan   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Adrian Asensio Izan   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Adrian Asensio Zaira   2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) PaNos Monje Jose Daniel   1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) PaNos Monje Jose Daniel   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Diouf Dody Mouhamed   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Herraez Terrin Beatriz   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Herraez Terrin Beatriz   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Porta Lopez Alejandro   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Sepulcre Reche Pedro   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora   2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Acosta Herreros Aurora   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Acosta Herreros Aurora   3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Aparici Broch Martin   2 LC 705 CH M -30KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Aparici Broch Martin   3 KL 705 CH M -30KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Calonge Petrel Adrian   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Castellano ClaverIa Brian   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Fandos Navalon Iker   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Chabrera Kevin   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Chabrera Kevin   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Oancea Eric   2 LC 704 CH M -27KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Oancea Eric   3 KL 704 CH M -27KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Ouadih Ilias   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Ouadih Ilias   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fuster Adriana   2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fuster Adriana   3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fuster Adriana   3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Sorribes Martinez Eva   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Carla Maria   2 LC 736 CH F -33KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Carla Maria   3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Delgado Suarez Gissel Del Carmen   2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP) Delgado Suarez Gissel Del Carmen   3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Rodriguez Omar   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Rodriguez Omar   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP) Sancho Berlanga Carlota   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP) Sancho Berlanga Carlota   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP) Suarez Rodriguez Shaiel Octavio   2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP) Suarez Rodriguez Shaiel Octavio   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Pescador sanchez Alejandro   6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg
        KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP) Reyes Villanueva Azahara   3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
        KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP) Reyes Villanueva Azahara   3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
        KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP) Reyes Villanueva Hugo   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP) Reyes Villanueva Hugo   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Belmihoud Abdou   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP) Rodrigo Marcos   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP) Sancho Gonzalez Ines   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING QUART DE POBLET(WakoESP-VALAT), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KYSHENKO GYM(WakoESP-AFA)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Klymentiev Yaroslav   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        KYSHENKO GYM(WakoESP-AFA), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Correa CastaNo Sergio   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Correa CastaNo Sergio   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez PeNa Nerea   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez PeNa Nerea   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Elias Gadea   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Marin Perez Luis Miquel   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Marin Perez Luis Miquel   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Merino Navarro Jose J.   KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO PAOS/MANOPLAS Vet M DF22
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Moron Romero Alejandro   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Ugarte Lalinde Angela   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP) Ugarte Lalinde Angela   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alacid Melgarejo Jorge   2 LC 705 CH M -30KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Alacid Melgarejo Jorge   3 KL 705 CH M -30KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Amador martinez Antonio   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Amador martinez Antonio   3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Assouli Bouzidi Rami   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Assouli Bouzidi Rami   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Belando Palazon Juan Diego   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Belando Palazon Juan Diego   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Blasco Plaza Adrian   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Blasco Plaza Adrian   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Carpe Gomez Gabriel   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Carpe Gomez Gabriel   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Costa Barragan Angel   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Costa Barragan Angel   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Cuenca Garcia Enma   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Cuenca Garcia Enma   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Cutillas Gimenez Javier   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Cutillas Gimenez Javier   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Cutillas Gimenez Jose Maria   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Flecher Sanchez Tomas   3 KL 704 CH M -27KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Guillamon Pablo   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Guillamon Pablo   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Nicolas Sergio   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Nicolas Sergio   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Cano Yeray   3 KL 706 CH M -33KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez De La Plaza Romero Jose   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez De La Plaza Romero Jose   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Lopez Roberto   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Lopez Roberto   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Medina Nico   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Segers Maddeleine   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP) Segers Maddeleine   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 18
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Corona Fernandez David   2 LC 704 CH M -27KG
        NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU(WakoESP-AFC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Peschanskyi Davyd   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU(WakoESP-AFC), SPAIN (ESP) Popiera Denis   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU(WakoESP-AFC), SPAIN (ESP) Svyridov Hurtova Nicolas   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU(WakoESP-AFC), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ORLUS TEAM LEYEND(WakoESP-VALBG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Espinos Mascarell Aroa   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        ORLUS TEAM LEYEND[1](WakoESP-VALBG[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Balko Nikita   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Carmona Navarro Ricardo   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) El Bouanany Bayan   3 KL 736 CH F -33KG
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) El bouanany Ibrahim   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Er Rbib Lazreg Abdessamad   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Guenoune Mohamed   3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Laasiri Hamza   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Navarro Gomez German   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Penaranda Culianez Andrea   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Berenguer Unai   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Bayo Sanchez Jaime   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Benavent Masip Lucas   3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Bontekoe Martin Eduardo   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Dalos Fabrizio   6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Hakobyan Jakob   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Villar Adrian   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Parodi Mora Ernesto   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez BaNos Arturo   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Simeonov Vazquez Ivan   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Vardanian Gevorgyan Jonhatan   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Vinas Laura Laura   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        RIBETH TEAM[1](WakoESP-VALAU[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
ROC BLANC GYM(WakoESP-AEY)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Collbatalle Garcia Raul   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        ROC BLANC GYM(WakoESP-AEY), SPAIN (ESP) Collbatalle Sanchez Viktor   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        ROC BLANC GYM(WakoESP-AEY), SPAIN (ESP) Collbatalle Sanchez Viktor   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        ROC BLANC GYM(WakoESP-AEY), SPAIN (ESP) Florensa Carmona Marcel   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        ROC BLANC GYM(WakoESP-AEY), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Carbo Bustamante Anton   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Escribano Tamarit Adrian   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Gutierrez Ivan   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mateu Romero Alba   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mateu Romero Alba   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mendoza Diaz Eduardo   3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Montesinos Marta   2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Villanueva Francisco Rene   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Quiros Moreno Joselin   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Cano Veronica   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Cano Veronica   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Tovias Arias Juan Francisco   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Asuncion Estelles Aitor   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Castellano Puerto Sandra   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Cuellar Costa Marta   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Godoy Perez Alejandro   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Godoy Perez Alejandro   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Marquez Mª Del Carmen Huelamo   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Roman Ruiz Miguel Fabian   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Trenzano Martinez Cesar   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Trenzano Martinez Cesar   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        SPARTAN WOLF[1](WakoESP-VALAV[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Amine Mohamed   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Amine Mohamed   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Dianov Georgiev David   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Dianov Georgiev David   3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Fatih Omar   6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Amoros Lucas   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Amoros Lucas   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Larrans Vergara Kenny Xavier   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Larrans Vergara Kenny Xavier   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Arauz Raul Joel   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Arauz Raul Joel   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) MuNoz Dominguez Jose Manuel   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Rumbavice Anika   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 8
TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Guillen Trilles Manuel Emilio   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX), SPAIN (ESP) Guillen Trilles Manuel Emilio   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        TEAM EL BILALY[1](WakoESP-VALAX[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Palomo De Onis Luis   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Palomo De Onis Luis   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS[5](WakoESP-MURAG[5]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Damian   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Asins Garcia Damian   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Asins Garcia Damian   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Culicovschi Vladislav   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Culicovschi Vladislav   3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Martinez Juan   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Martinez Juan   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Amoros Felipe   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Amoros Felipe   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Lavrennko Ivan   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Magraner Selfa Adrian   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Magraner Selfa Adrian   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Rey Garcia Dante   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Rey Garcia Dante   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Talero Gual Angela   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Talero Gual Angela   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Emilia Joana   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Emilia Joana   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Emilia Joana   3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
        VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 11
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Amstislavskyi Oleksandr   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Culicovschi Maxim   3 KL 706 CH M -33KG
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Fareniy Igor   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Hlushak Ivan   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Georgiy   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Georgiy   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Timur   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Timur   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Luzin Aleksei   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Pavshukov Daniil   2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Pavshukov Daniil   3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Santalov Daniel   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Simonian Mihail   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Simonian Mihail   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Suvorov Mykola   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Suvorov Mykola   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Vizirov Iosyp   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Zaporozhets Viacheslav   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Zaporozhets Viacheslav   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Zinkevych Horoshko Artem   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Zinkevych Horoshko Artem   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 14
Fusion Sports Academy(WakoSUI-AAR)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tudela Jeronimo   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        Fusion Sports Academy(WakoSUI-AAR), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tudela Jeronimo   3 KL 048 V M -94 KG
        Fusion Sports Academy(WakoSUI-AAR), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 79        Total entries: 569        Total athletes: 385

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-03 01:51:21 CET +01:00)