All entries of this event
 
R2G I OPEN NACIONAL MELILLA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ali Pozo Adam   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Ali Pozo Adam   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bachir Dagouch Suleiman   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bachir Dagouch Suleiman   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bachir Dagouch Suleiman   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bachouri Aomar   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bachouri Aomar   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bachouri Aomar   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bazikou Chaari Haroun   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Bazikou Chaari Haroun   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Benaisa Acharki Mohamed   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Benaisa Acharki Mohamed   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Benaisa Acharki Mohamed   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Cecilio Garcia Javier   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Cecilio Garcia Javier   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Cecilio Garcia Javier   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Cecilio Garcia Javier   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Cecilio Garcia Javier   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Elouariachi Asbaa Amin   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Elouariachi Asbaa Amin   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Mohamed Adil   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Mohamed Adil   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Segura Amir   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Segura Amir   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Said Benaisa Sheila   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Said Benaisa Sheila   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Torres Borja Alvaro   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Torres Borja Alvaro   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP) Torres Borja Alvaro   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        A.B.R. FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoESP-AEJ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 11
ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Albendin Sanchez Hugo   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Albendin Sanchez Hugo   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Alcaide Abad Marcos   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Alcaide Abad Marcos   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Ali Bousba Mohamed   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Attout Boubekas Abdelkarin   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Azmani Hamada   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Blay ZuNiga Dominic   2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Blay ZuNiga Dominic   3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Caprarus Hernandez Leonard   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Caprarus Hernandez Leonard   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Colomer Moreno Esteban   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Colomer Moreno Esteban   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Del Toro Caicedo Lorenzo   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Diez Ramirez Jesus   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Diez Ramirez Jesus   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Eddine Najjar Salah   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Entrena Ayen Andres   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Sanchez Adrian   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Fernandez Alba   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Gomar Sanchez Sandra   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Gomar Sanchez Sandra   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez Alonso Alejandro   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez Alonso Alejandro   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Diaz Pedro   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez MuNoz Maria   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez MuNoz Maria   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Lopez Jose Miguel   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Medoub Et Tamimi Oussama   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Medoub Et Tamimi Oussama   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Mendoza Loaiza Yosselyn Mishuelle   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Mendoza Loaiza Yosselyn Mishuelle   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Ortega Yared   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Moreta Perez Arturo   2 LC 001B OC M -37 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Moreta Perez Arturo   3 KL 001B OC M -37 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Moreta Perez Marco Antonio   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Moreta Perez Marco Antonio   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Narvaje Moncayo Patricia   2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Narvaje Moncayo Patricia   3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Nieto Toral Jose   2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Nieto Toral Jose   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Paredes Carrillo Maria   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Lopez Eduardo   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Rallo Muriel Jorge   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Razick Fatima   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Razick Fatima   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Gonzalez Daniel   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Gonzalez Daniel   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Rueda Fernandez Joaquin   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Serrano Matos Jose Manuel   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Serrano Matos Jose Manuel   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP) Vides Marin Tristan   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        ANDALUCIA(WakoESP-AND), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 52         Total athletes 34
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Lema Conde Daniel   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Lema Conde Daniel   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Lema Conde Daniel   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Lema Conde Daniel   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Lema Conde Daniel   3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Lema Conde Daniel   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Lema Conde Daniel   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Lema Conde Daniel   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Mouzo Meizoso Alis   1 PF 068 V F +65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Mouzo Meizoso Alis   2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Mouzo Meizoso Alis   3 KL 052 V F +65 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Paris Rey Manuel   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Paris Rey Manuel   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Paris Rey Manuel   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Paris Rey Manuel   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   0001 KL 0011GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE +65 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   0001 KL 0012 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   0001 LC 0010 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE +65 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   0001 LC 009 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 4
CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Fahmi Talhaoui Imran   1 PF 118 OC M -63 kg BEGINNERS
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Fahmi Talhaoui Imran   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Fahmi Talhaoui Imran   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Oussaid Adam   1 PF 148 S M -74 KG BEGINNERS
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Oussaid Adam   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Oussaid Adam   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Toral Martinez Angel   KICKLIGHT 8-9 AÑOS MASC. +36 KG.
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Toral Martinez Angel   LIGHTCONTACT 8-9 AÑOS MASC. +36 KG.
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Toral Martinez Angel   POINTFIGHTING 8-9 AÑOS MASC. +36 KG BEGINNER
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Toral Martinez Bienvenido   1 PF 117 OC M -57 kg BEGINNERS
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Toral Martinez Bienvenido   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP) Toral Martinez Bienvenido   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura   0001 KL 0011GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE +65 KG
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Estarlich Vela Laura   0001 LC 0010 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE +65 KG
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Estarlich Vela Laura   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Estarlich Vela Laura   3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Terres Andrea   2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Terres Andrea   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Terres Andrea   3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Melo Palomares Ivan   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Melo Palomares Ivan   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Melo Palomares Ivan   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Bonastre Borja   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Bonastre Borja   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Bonastre Borja   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Bonastre Borja   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Shtal Margarita   0001 LC 009 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Shtal Margarita   1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Shtal Margarita   1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Shtal Margarita   1 PF 139 J F -55 KG BEGINNERS
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Shtal Margarita   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 5
DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Soriano Yoel   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Soriano Yoel   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Soriano Yoel   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Luque Arco Fabian   KICKLIGHT 8-9 AÑOS MASC. -24 KG.
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Luque Arco Fabian   LIGHTCONTACT 8-9 AÑOS MASC. -24 KG.
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Luque Arco Fabian   POINTFIGHTING 8-9 AÑOS MASC. -24 KG
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Marhuenda Blanco Miguel Angel   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Marhuenda Blanco Miguel Angel   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Molina Solera Samuel   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Molina Solera Samuel   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP) Molina Solera Samuel   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        DERKESTHAI(WakoESP-ANDHK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Aguilli Boujakhrout Emran   1 PF 103 YC M -37 kg BEGINNERS
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Aguilli Boujakhrout Emran   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Aguilli Boujakhrout Emran   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Allaoui Allaoui Nabil   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Allaoui Allaoui Nabil   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Allaoui Allaoui Nabil   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Aynaou Guili Wassim   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Aynaou Guili Wassim   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Aynaou Guili Wassim   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) El Moumni Bachgar Aya   1 PF 121C OC F -42 kg BEGINNERS
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) El Moumni Bachgar Aya   2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) El Moumni Bachgar Aya   3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) El Moumni Bachgar Khadija   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) El Moumni Bachgar Khadija   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) El Moumni Bachgar Khadija   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Gutierrez Leonardo David   1 PF 115 OC M -47 kg BEGINNERS
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Gutierrez Leonardo David   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Gutierrez Leonardo David   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Lahlou Oussama   1 PF 120 OC M +69 kg BEGINNERS
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Lahlou Oussama   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Lahlou Oussama   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Maizi Aiachi Yassir   1 PF 118 OC M -63 kg BEGINNERS
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Maizi Aiachi Yassir   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Maizi Aiachi Yassir   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Oubettane Amine   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Oubettane Amine   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Oubettane Amine   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Ourkya Salah Eddine   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Ourkya Salah Eddine   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP) Ourkya Salah Eddine   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 10
DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Batlle Sanchez Marc   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP) Batlle Sanchez Marc   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP) Batlle Sanchez Marc   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP) Batlle Sanchez Marc   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP) Castillo Alba   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP) Castillo Alba   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP) Medina Luis   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP) Medina Luis   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        DYM BADALONA(wako-rsportz10234), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Closas ROdenas Jorge Antonio   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Milla Alexia   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Milla Alexia   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Milla Alexia   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Milla Xenia   2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Milla Xenia   3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP) Ouraichi Houbouby Ismael   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP) Ouraichi Houbouby Ismael   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Novellas Aida   0001 KL 0012 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Novellas Aida   0001 PF 004 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR FEMALE
        GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Novellas Aida   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Novellas Aida   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Novellas Aida   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Novellas Aida   3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
        GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Novellas Aida   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        GALICIA(WakoESP-GAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 1
GRAPPLING CRESPO(WakoESP-ABL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Herrera Naiara   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(WakoESP-ABL), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Herrera Naiara   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(WakoESP-ABL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
HIGHLANDER BOX(WakoESP-AEG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Rodriguez Gael   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        HIGHLANDER BOX(WakoESP-AEG), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Rodriguez Gael   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        HIGHLANDER BOX(WakoESP-AEG), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Rodriguez Gael   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        HIGHLANDER BOX(WakoESP-AEG), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Demas Lopez Dunya   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Fiteni Javier   3 KL 047 V M -84 KG
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ardions Blanco Camilo   0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Ardions Blanco Camilo   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Ardions Blanco Camilo   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Barreiro Perez Xenxo   1 PF 132 J M -74 KG BEGINNERS
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Barreiro Perez Xenxo   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) CastiNeira Castro Miguel   1 PF 104 YC M -42 KG
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) CastiNeira Castro Miguel   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   0001 PF 003 GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MALE
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Iglesias Rial Martin   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Neu Creo Anton   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Neu Creo Anton   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Neu Creo Anton   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        ITF NOIA(WakoESP-GALAS), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 5
OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Abdelkader Mohand Mohamed   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Abdelkader Mohand Mohamed   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Abdel Lah Doudouch Ismael   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Abdel Lah Doudouch Ismael   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Abdeslam Amallam Hamza   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Abdeslam Amallam Hamza   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Ali Al Kallachi Mohamed Amin   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Ali Al Kallachi Mohamed Amin   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Ali Al Kallachi Mohamed Amin   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Ali Al Kallachi Mohamed Amin   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Arrouah El Ouariachi Ousama   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Arrouah El Ouariachi Ousama   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Bouzarrag Hamed Ahmed   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Bouzarrag Hamed Ahmed   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Chabat El Otmani Mohamed   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Chabat El Otmani Mohamed   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Dris Rouchdi Abdullah   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Dris Rouchdi Abdullah   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Fassi Amhazem Marwan   2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Fassi Amhazem Marwan   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Fassi Amhazem Suhaib   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Fassi Amhazem Suhaib   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Founti Laghzal Yasin   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Founti Laghzal Yasin   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Hafdi Dris Mohamed   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Hafdi Dris Mohamed   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Karraz Ben Chaib Bilel   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) El Karraz Ben Chaib Bilel   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Fallah Maatoug Sohayb   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Fallah Maatoug Sohayb   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Ghanfoudi Stitou Munir   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Ghanfoudi Stitou Munir   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Halifa Mimoun Bilal   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Halifa Mimoun Bilal   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Halifa Mimoun Bilal   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Halifa Mimoun Bilal   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamedi Mohamed Nabil   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamedi Mohamed Nabil   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Rotbi Mimon Mohamed   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Rotbi Mimon Mohamed   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Zizaoui Hassan Ilias   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP) Zizaoui Hassan Ilias   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        OLD SCHOOL(WakoESP-AEK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 19
OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ahmed Bouhaddouz Salman   KICKLIGHT 8-9 AÑOS MASC. +36 KG.
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Ahmed Bouhaddouz Salman   LIGHTCONTACT 8-9 AÑOS MASC. +36 KG.
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Belghazi Samir   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Belghazi Samir   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Belghazi Samir   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Belghazi Samir   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Belghazi Samir   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bissani Hossein Farah   2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bissani Hossein Farah   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bouarfa El Kajjoui Nabil   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bouarfa El Kajjoui Nabil   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bouarouro Romaysae   0001 KL 0012 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bouarouro Romaysae   0001 LC 009 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bouarouro Romaysae   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bouarouro Romaysae   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Bouarouro Romaysae   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Boughadjab Adam   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Boughadjab Adam   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Boughadjab Adam   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Boughadjab Adam   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Chadghani Ayman   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Chadghani Ayman   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Chadghani Ayman   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Chadghani Ayman   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Chadghani Ayman   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Amel Khalil   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Amel Khalil   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Amel Khalil   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Amel Khalil   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Amel Khalil   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Kajjouthi Mohamed Amin   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Kajjouthi Mohamed Amin   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Kajjouthi Mohamed Amin   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Kajjouthi Mohamed Amin   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Kajjouthi Mohamed Amin   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Mhamdi Boulbahajem Chayma   0001 KL 0012 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Mhamdi Boulbahajem Chayma   0001 LC 009 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Mhamdi Boulbahajem Chayma   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Ahmed   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Ahmed   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Ahmed   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Ahmed   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Ahmed   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Youssef   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Youssef   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Youssef   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Youssef   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui Youssef   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Haddouzi Isame   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Haddouzi Isame   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Haddouzi Isame   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Haddouzi Isame   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Haddouzi Isame   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfa Mohamedi   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfa Mohamedi   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfa Naoufal   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfa Naoufal   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfa Naoufal   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfa Naoufal   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfati Alalali Ishak   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Lahfati Alalali Ishak   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mimun Mohamed Mimun   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mimun Mohamed Mimun   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mimun Mohamed Mimun   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mimun Mohamed Mimun   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mimun Mohamed Mimun   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Boulayoun Nadir   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Boulayoun Nadir   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Mohamed Fernando   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Mohamed Fernando   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Mohamed Fernando   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Mohamed Fernando   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohamed Mohamed Fernando   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohand Samir   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohand Samir   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohand Samir   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohand Samir   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohand Samir   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohatar Sanchez Mohatar   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Mohatar Sanchez Mohatar   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Moihamed Bouhlassa   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Moihamed Bouhlassa   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Moihamed Bouhlassa   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Moihamed Bouhlassa   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Moihamed Bouhlassa   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Moreno Ivan   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Moreno Ivan   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Rafik   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Rafik   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Rafik   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Rafik   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Rafik   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   0001 KL 0012 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   0001 LC 009 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE -65 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Gutierrez Jessica   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zanna Mohamed Bilel   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zanna Mohamed Bilel   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zanna Mohamed Bilel   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zanna Mohamed Bilel   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zarioh Yussef   0001 KL 007 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zarioh Yussef   0001 LC 006 GRAND CHAMPION MALE +74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zarioh Yussef   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zarioh Yussef   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zarioh Yussef   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zizaoui Atrari Rachid   0001 KL 008 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zizaoui Atrari Rachid   0001 LC 005 GRAND CHAMPION MALE -74 KG
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zizaoui Atrari Rachid   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zizaoui Atrari Rachid   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP) Zizaoui Atrari Rachid   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        OLYMPIC CENTER(WakoESP-AEI), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 111         Total athletes 28
POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(WakoESP-ABV)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Diaz Pedro   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(WakoESP-ABV), SPAIN (ESP) Piles Domenech   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(WakoESP-ABV), SPAIN (ESP) Piles Domenech   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(WakoESP-ABV), SPAIN (ESP) Trescastro Pedro   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(WakoESP-ABV), SPAIN (ESP) Velazquez Gomez Juan Antonio   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(WakoESP-ABV), SPAIN (ESP) Velazquez Gomez Juan Antonio   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM(WakoESP-ABV), SPAIN (ESP) Velazquez Gomez Juan Antonio   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        POZUELOS KICKBOXING TEAM[1](WakoESP-ABV[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 17        Total entries: 408        Total athletes: 141

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-06-07 08:27:44 CEST +02:00)