All entries of this event
 
ITALIAN WORLD CUP 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
Abdelkader Ghedir   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Adlane Aissani   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Aissani Abdeljalil Alaa   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Aliliche Wasim   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Amina Lounes   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Amira Cheikali   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Diab Oussama   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Farid Bousafsaf   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Hind Meziane   05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Ikram Challal   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Kadri Mohamed   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Mehdaoui Mohamed Khaled   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Mohamed Chakib Khemis   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Nacim Aziar   03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Ouail Abdellah Bertal   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Rabah Senhadji   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Rafik Mehdaoui   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Safia Boudjelida   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG) Sid Ahmed Kadri   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
 ARGENTINA (ARG)
Almeida Lautaro   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Almeida Lautaro   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Artola Valentina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Artola Valentina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Aldana   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Aldana   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Bianca   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Bianca   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Bordiez Bianca   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Canut Camila   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Cecchi Luciano   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Cecchi Luciano   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Thiago   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Thiago   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Thiago   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Bolatti Luka   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Bolatti Luka   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Dariozzi Bolatti Luka   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Delgado Camila   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Delgado Camila   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Fusco Aldana   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Fusco Aldana   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Fusco Lucia   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lafuente Esteban German   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lafuente Esteban German   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lea Oggero Isabella   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lea Oggero Isabella   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lea Oggero Isabella   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lopez Cassadey Ludmila   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lopez Cassadey Ludmila   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lopez Cassadey Ludmila   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Monzon Federico Nicolas   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Monzon Federico Nicolas   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Orellana Ivan Agustin   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Orellana Ivan Agustin   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 16
WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Turner Kristyna   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS) Turner Kristyna   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        WAKO AUSTRALIA LIMITED(wakoaus), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Filipovic Marko   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Gernot   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Gernot   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sereda Dmytro   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wetzelhutter Michael   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wetzelhutter Michael   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Lee Lina   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bauer Lee Lina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bulzan Noah Darren   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bulzan Noah Darren   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreiner Lena   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreiner Lena   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Simon   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roth Emily   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roth Emily   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazlic Nurhana   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazlic Nurhana   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[2](ATUSGSK[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
City Thong Verein(CTV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Altiparmak Ahmed Can   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Margarian Maximilian   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Margarian Maximilian   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pacher Alfredo   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pacher Emilia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pacher Emilia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Scheldeman Kobe   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosner Lena   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        JP Martial Arts[2](JPMA[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Anyos David   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Anyos David   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 6
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Oswald Minna   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Oswald Minna   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Gregor   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Gregor   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies[2](KUWies[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prietl Markus   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ledebur Beatrice   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ledebur Beatrice   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Team 2 Kibo Kampfsportverein(T2KKSV), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich David   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dvornikovich David   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hajek Marcel   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hemetsberger Stella   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schachner Ranja   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schachner Ranja   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Manuel   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Matthias   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Austria[2](WAKO AUT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platzner Isabella   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platzner Isabella   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rogi Mia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schondorfer Soey   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schondorfer Soey   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSGRR)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Oliver   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSGRR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hofer Oliver   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein[3](WSGRR[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Guliyev Amin   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Elvin   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Grgic Teo   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Grgic Teo   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Klisura Hamza   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Merdzanic Amra   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mesa Ilma   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Safeta Hurem   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sako Ivana   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sako Sanda   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kapetina Srdjan   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krsmanovic Djordje   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mijovic David   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radulovic Nikolaj   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(CBKB)
 BRAZIL (BRA)
Sousa Santos Carolina   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing[1](CBKB[1]), BRAZIL (BRA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksova Ivana   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Kalina   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Kalina   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MASARU(Grozdanov, Milushev, Petrov, Prokopov)     01 PF 079 S M T
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Vladimir   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hadzhigenov Vladimir   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mudolova Boriana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Parapunova Yoana   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Parapunova Yoana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Kaloyan   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Kaloyan   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkova Darina   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkova Darina   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
TERES(teres)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Draganov Nikolay   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganov Nikolay   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganov Nikolay   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganov Nikolay   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        TERES[1](teres[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikolay   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikolay   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Valev Todor   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Valev Todor   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Stanislav   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Stanislav   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV)
 COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
Cisse Mariam Dalenda   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) Dao Abdoul Kader   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) Gadio Mohamed Racine   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) Ouapeu Ebenezer   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) Yedoh Meledje   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast[1](WakoCIV[1]), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ARMUS(Armus)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Ivica   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BUJE(Buje)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Alicajic Ryan   05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Arsic Lazar   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Pavatic Sebastian   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Suvajac Doris   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Videc Andelina   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
GLINA(Glina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivanovic Lucijan   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Klobucar Borna   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Zmiric Petra   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baiutti Fani Gala   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Baiutti Noa   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Herceg Bernarda   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Tina   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
JASTREB(Jstrb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Dora   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Eva   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Paola   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Masa   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KING(King)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Dizdarevic Amel   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        KING(King), CROATIA (CRO) Komsic Eva Leona   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        KING[3](King[3]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Leona   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PIT BULL(PtBll)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bolanca Dea   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Muzinic Karlo   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanovic Ana   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Topic David   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Crnkovic Elizabeta   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Dzin Marko   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Dzin Marko   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Luka   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Jaklin Noa   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Matan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Patrick   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Tin   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Stojkovski Niko   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
ŠKORPION(Skrpn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bertic Ivan   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Gorupec Domagoj   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Kosar Vito   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Pesut Sara   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Anzic Ivano   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Babic Lucija   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Curcinac Anamarija   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Curcinac Anamarija   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Golac Ella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Golac Ella   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Grubesic Antun   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Loncar Marko   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Lovric Borna   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Lovric Borna   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Musnjak Leon   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Musnjak Margareta   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Sandrin Sasa   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Smiljanic Tena   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Stepic Mata   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Stepic Mata   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Leonarda   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vucinic Pavle   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 16
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bakalar Lucija   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ZAGREB(Zgrb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Josipovic Mihael   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Maravic Una   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Marcic Darjan   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO) Trbulin Moris   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ZEUS(Zeus)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Arman Erin   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA (CRO) Arman Nika   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA (CRO) Ritosa Simon   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        ZEUS[2](Zeus[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristotelous Rafaella   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP) Aristotelous Rafaella   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP) Aristotelous Rafaella   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP) Aristotelous Rafaella   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
Fafali Ioanna   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Fafali Ioanna   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Georghiades Alexander   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Georghiades Alexander   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Georghiades Alexander   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Georghiades Alexander   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Mavrommatis Alexandros   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Psaras Stefanos   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolezalova Kristyna   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolezalova Kristyna   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janda Jonas   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janda Jonas   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerlehova Michaela   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knyshov Stepan   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knyshov Stepan   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krejzlova Marketa   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mlejnkova Lucie   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nagy Samuel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nagy Samuel   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nagy Samuel   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Partyka Adam   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Partyka Adam   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pastrnak Matyas   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pastrnak Matyas   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pastrnak Matyas   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sotona Patrik   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadova Klara   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Swaczyna Tobias   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Swaczyna Tobias   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tobolova Tereza   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tobolova Tereza   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tvardek Jakub   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tvardek Jakub   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Viktorova Agata   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Viktorova Agata   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vokoun Vit   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 22
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Hanson Kaisa   05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
        Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN), DENMARK (DEN) Hillman Chloe   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Kickboxing Academy[2](WAKODEN-AAN[2]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Combat Academy of Finland(WakoFIN-ABB)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Vainio Jennika   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        Combat Academy of Finland[3](WakoFIN-ABB[3]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpaa Jaakko   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Pelkonen Lasse   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Peltonen Viljami   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Peltoniemi Veeti   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Saurama Akseli   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Tahtinen Simo   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Warsame Omar   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut[4](WakoFIN-AAE[4]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
KBT Kokkola ry(WakoFIN-AAK)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Englund John   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        KBT Kokkola ry(WakoFIN-AAK), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Kahma Jonne   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN) Suomela Lauri   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus(WakoFIN-AAP)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hankilanoja Mari   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus[1](WakoFIN-AAP[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvarinen Mikko   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        NHB Iisalmi[1](WakoFIN-AAL[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Kytola Nea   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Maunu Tatu   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Saarela Emmi   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Sirkeoja Miina   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Bayern(BAKU)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bayern-BAKU(Grootherder, Grootherder, Kellermann, Meyer)     01 PF 079 S M T
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Dursun Melda   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Hohler Jana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Hohler Jana   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Kastner Paul   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Antonia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Antonia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Lina   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Lina   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Obermeier Tatiana   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Ottmueller Julian   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Ottmueller Sophia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Winter Emma   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Bayern[2](BAKU[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 19
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Meffert Jaro   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Romano Luca   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER) Romano Luca   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn[2](EFC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ozturk Cemal   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER) Souliew Maria   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER) Vollmann Maik   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER) Ottmueller Sophia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lender Jan Kerim   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Fight and Motion(FAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Mario Cosimo   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Fight and Motion(FAM), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Mario Cosimo   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Fight and Motion[1](FAM[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
 GERMANY (GER)
Filatov Konstantin   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala)
 GERMANY (GER)
Sodjinou Aline   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Kadgamala e.V.[4](Kadgamala[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER) Hilgers-Lehner Dawid   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Graeske Sascha   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.[1](KBVL[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Fejzic Lejs   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Fejzic Lejs   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Harder Anastasia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Schwabenland Leon   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER) Then Lucy   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hanke Eric   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER) Hanke Eric   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER) Linke Enrica-Esteffania   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER) Linke Enrica-Esteffania   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER) Spaller Norwin   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY (GER) Spaller Norwin   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.[1](KBT Eberswalde[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Holubov Artem   05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
        Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dechant Deemay   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Kiss Andras   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER) Peter Maximilian   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Body-Attack[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
 GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Patricia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Patricia   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Marlon   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Marlon   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Michelle   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Michelle   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Moser Regina Maria   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER) Schuster Penelope   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Atiq Andreas   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Atiq Andreas   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Boll Daniel   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Boll Daniel   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Boll Lilly   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Boll Lilly   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Bozhinov Plamen   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Bozhinov Plamen   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Brzenk Celine   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Brzenk Celine   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Cehajic Melina   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Czekalla Angelina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Czekalla Angelina   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Graff Leon   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Happersberger Jonas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Happersberger Jonas   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Heiler Lilly   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Kirsch Leonie   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Kirsch Leonie   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Kroneis Kim An   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Kroneis Kim An   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Adie   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Adie   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Adie   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Cody   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Cody   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Marx Quentin   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Marx Quentin   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meindl Enie   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meindl Enie   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meng Leo   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meng Leo   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Rodach Michel   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Rodach Michel   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Rodach Mira   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Rodach Mira   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schaefer Raiko   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schaefer Raiko   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schaefer Yannick   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schaefer Yannick   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Stroinski Elias   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Stroinski Elias   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United 1(Atiq, Meng, Schaefer)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United 2(Bihy, Frohlich, Mager)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United(Cehajic, Dick, Mager)     01 PF 086 S F T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 45         Total athletes 27
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Emma   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Jacob Malte   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Schiller Lucy Li   04 MF 228 J F HS
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Tix Stephan   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(WakoDERPAC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Veigel Katrin   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.[1](WakoDERPAC[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SAJA e.V.(SAJA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Tunc Dilara   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        SAJA e.V.[1](SAJA[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
 GERMANY (GER)
Teiser Mathis   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Charlotte   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Schmidl Melanie   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Uhlhaas Kim   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Ysewyn Anna   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Zaar Peter   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hajdari Elian   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Hajdari Elian   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Hajdari Liron   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Hajdari Liron   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Klipstein Thalia   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Klipstein Thalia   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Lell Adele   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Lell Adele   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Thuring Fabian   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Thuring Fabian   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Vranovci Enea   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Vranovci Enea   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Wurst Anna Sophie   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Wurst Anna Sophie   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jacoby Valeria   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur)
 GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(Sportmanufaktur), GERMANY (GER) Meinecke Emma   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.[1](Sportmanufaktur[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Sportpalast Bielefeld(WakoDENWBO)
 GERMANY (GER)
Aliks Yilmaz   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        Sportpalast Bielefeld[1](WakoDENWBO[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
 GERMANY (GER)
Groll Marc   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER) Ndiaye Yero   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Biermann Hannah   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Oudolnyi Vadim   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER) Rmadan Ahmed   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bleich Jerry   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.[1](Tatami Hannover[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fabianski Victoria   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY (GER) Walter Alexa   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.[1](WakoDEHEBK[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Stengel John   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER) Schmitz Hannah Sophie   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER) Langheinrich Hannah   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.[2](WakoDEBYCC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Vikings Muaythai e.V.(VM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schalich Florian   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Vikings Muaythai e.V.(VM), GERMANY (GER) Wagner Thore   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Vikings Muaythai e.V.[1](VM[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES)
 GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE) NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        POWER GLOVES[2](POWER GLOVES[2]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΑΧΟΣ(WakoGRE-AHV)
 GREECE (GRE)
Liolios Michalis   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΑΧΟΣ(WakoGRE-AHV), GREECE (GRE) Liolios Michalis   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΑΧΟΣ(WakoGRE-AHV), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB)
 GREECE (GRE)
ARONIADA KONSTANTINA   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE) DURO KLEVIS   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE) PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE) Trampas Thanos   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH)
 GREECE (GRE)
KALAITZI ELENI   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE) KIPARISSAS PANAGIOTIS   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE) KIPARISSAS PANAGIOTIS   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE) PAPASARAFIANOS CHRISTOS   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE) PAPASARAFIANOS CHRISTOS   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE) PSATHA ANNA   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE) PSATHA ANNA   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
 GUATEMALA (GUA)
Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 2
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Marschall Viktor   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Adam Nyirbatori   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bujtas-Deli Akos   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bus Gergely   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Czegeny Erik   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Lajos Felix   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kamaras Petra   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Levente Sagi   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Raffay-Molnar Alex   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Dezso   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Lilla   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Lilla   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kali Zoltan Mark   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Mate   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nator Petra   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nator Petra   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki David   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki David   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Balint   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Laura Lilla   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Bence   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Bence   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Daniel   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Daniel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Vivienn   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Vivienn   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 13
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtar Bence   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Moczik Lili   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Rozsa Szonja   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Szachan Bolivar   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Anna   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Denes   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint-Palfi Viktoria Dora   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Barath Patrik   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lizer Csenge   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Molecz Adam   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Botond   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Botond   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Anna   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaraz Gergo   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaraz Gergo   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Petra Panna   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szepe Emmett   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szepe Emmett   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 15
Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Deri Benedek   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Nadin   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Grabovszky Mihaly   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Nandor   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Szilard   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Szilard   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lukacsne Konya Gabriella   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Verbai Nimrod   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi SE[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvari Eniko   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet[1](SzKbS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminis Tajus   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Owen   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Owen   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
BMA Cork(BMACork)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Buggle Nathan   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Kieran   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Kyle   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Kyle   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Nathan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Nathan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team[1](HFT[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL) Jones Stephen   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL) Jones Stephen   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL) Jones Stephen   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL) OGrady Ann Marie   01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
        Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL) OGrady Ann Marie   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Asad Ameer   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Berkovich Guy   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Boujo Or   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Chagage Guy   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Cohen Aviel   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Dror Niri   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Eytan Naomi   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Eyvazli Eli   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Hayek George   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Heno Monia   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Mor alon Guy   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Moshe Or Shamaa   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Roberts Noam   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sachkov Yulia   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sakas Loai   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sinay Yinon   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 16
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Lanzilao Gabriele   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Matteo   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Burini Cristopher   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Carozzi Giorgia   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Carozzi Giorgia   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Carrara Simone   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Carrara Simone   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Gaverini Fabrizio   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Touissi Adam   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Touissi Karim   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Touissi Karim   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD), ITALY (ITA) Ziliani Giulia   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        A.S.D. C.S.K.B.[3](WakoITA-DD[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lollio Andrea   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrinelli Sueba   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Piccinelli Colin   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Piccinelli Colin   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Santisi Giulia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Santisi Giulia   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Zalak Tarek   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Zalak Tarek   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Zani Luca   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Zani Luca   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM(WakoITA-ACH)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bertoli Francesco   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM(WakoITA-ACH), ITALY (ITA) Del Bello Davide   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM(WakoITA-ACH), ITALY (ITA) Ghidinelli Sara   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM(WakoITA-ACH), ITALY (ITA) Gilberti Alessandra   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM(WakoITA-ACH), ITALY (ITA) Silecchia Fabio   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        A.S.D. CLASSIC GYM(WakoITA-ACH), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Contrada Dario   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Contrada Dario   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Di Peri Sara   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Di Peri Sara   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Puleio Riccardo   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Puleio Riccardo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA[1](WakoITA-BF[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Bozzelli Francesco   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Capozzi Luca   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Capozzi Luca   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Carassiti Christian   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Carassiti Christian   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Carassiti Nicole   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) De Fusco Valerio   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Mangone Giulia   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Massaroni Gioia   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Rinaldi Tommaso   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Vaterlini Francesco   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO[1](WakoITA-BO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brogin Camilla   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL[1](WakoITA-BZ[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bottazzo Michele   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Chierichetti Edoardo   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Chierichetti Edoardo   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Costanzo Alice   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Costanzo Alice   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Leonardo   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Nicolo   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Di Massa Gennaro   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Di Massa Gennaro   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Libranti Alessandro   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Libranti Alessandro   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Allegra   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Sofia Gaia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Matarazzo Cristian   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Matarazzo Cristian   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Montrasio Aurora   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Polignone Alessandro   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Andrea   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Salvadore Alessandro   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Salvadore Alessandro   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Sirigu Gianfranco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Sirigu Gianfranco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Chiara   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Chiara   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 16
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Fonzo Carlotta   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA) Granza Damiano   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA) Patane Matteo   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carra Carlo   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Carra Carlo   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Elena   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Galati Samuele Filippo   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Geraci Salvatore   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Lombardo Gabriele   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Lombardo Gabriele   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Lo Casto Giulia   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Marsala Fanara Antonio   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM[1](WakoITA-DF[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alessio Lorenzo   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Crepaldi Davide   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Crepaldi Giacomo   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Desogos Gioele   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Desogos Mattia   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Gottardo Matteo   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Magnarello Marco   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Manfio Andrea   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Mion Riccardo   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Mion Riccardo   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Osti Samuele   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Pastorelli Sara   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Piccoli Davide   04 MF 225 J M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Siviero Monica   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bressi Michela   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY)
 ITALY (ITA)
Avella Federico   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Bos Timothy   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Damelio Clemente   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Fabbri Vittoria   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Mazzanti Elena   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Mazzanti Elena   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Mezzetti Andrea   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Mezzetti Andrea   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY (ITA) Tirelli Lepore Andrea   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO[1](WakoITA-CY[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alopari Roberta   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Alopari Roberta   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Bona Agostino   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Bona Agostino   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Li Vigni Marco   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Marino Cesare Salvo   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Vaiana Emiliano   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Vaiana Emiliano   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA(WakoITA-CF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mangano Federico   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA(WakoITA-CF), ITALY (ITA) Marangoni Nikole   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        A.S.D. US ACLI SANTA SABINA(WakoITA-CF), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bressan Francesca   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA) Bressan Francesca   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA) Gamboz Agostino   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA) Gamboz Agostino   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA) Smeraldi Gabriel   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA) Smeraldi Gabriel   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fabrizio Simone   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ), ITALY (ITA) Lovallo Luca   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ), ITALY (ITA) Mecca Ludovica   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ), ITALY (ITA) Monaco Viola   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ), ITALY (ITA) Monaco Viola   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ), ITALY (ITA) Zaccagnino Leonardo   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO[1](WakoITA-CQ[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-EL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fasano Gioia   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-EL), ITALY (ITA) Ilie Martina Elena   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-EL), ITALY (ITA) Ilie Martina Elena   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-EL), ITALY (ITA) Ilie Sebastian Andrei   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-EL), ITALY (ITA) Ilie Sebastian Andrei   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-EL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Agorà(WakoITA-AR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bauco Francesca   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Agorà(WakoITA-AR), ITALY (ITA) Cipollitti Simone   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Agorà(WakoITA-AR), ITALY (ITA) Cordova Emanuele   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Agorà(WakoITA-AR), ITALY (ITA) Del Vicario Matteo   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Agorà(WakoITA-AR), ITALY (ITA) Nicita Leonardo   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Agorà[1](WakoITA-AR[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Olivia   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG), ITALY (ITA) Panzironi Alessandro   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG), ITALY (ITA) Sestili Leonardo   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG), ITALY (ITA) Velastegui Arroyave Henry Joel   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Belia Francesco   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA) Belia Francesco   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA) Martorelli Luca   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA) Martorelli Luca   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        ASD KICKBOXEUR[1](WakoITA-DC[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Balloni Elisabetta   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA) Balloni Tommaso   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA) Dinelli Riccardo   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA) Frasca Daniele   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) De Rossi Mattia   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Angelo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Paludi Michele   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing[1](WakoITA-AN[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD SING NOI MUAY THAI(ASD SING NO MUAY THAI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giuglemon Michaela   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        ASD SING NOI MUAY THAI(ASD SING NO MUAY THAI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alali Omar   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Alali Omar   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Alali Omar   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Alberini Gabriele   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Alberini Gabriele   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Calligaris Francesco   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Calligaris Francesco   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Lazzarini Andrea   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Lazzarini Andrea   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Petrini Gaia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Petrini Gaia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Petrini Gaia   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Larissa   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Larissa   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Larissa   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Savina Matteo   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Savina Matteo   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.S.D. GUARDIA DI FINANZA PIEMONTE(WakoITA-FD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ruggiero Paolo   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.S.D. GUARDIA DI FINANZA PIEMONTE(WakoITA-FD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bido Valentina   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Borghetto Aurora   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Zemello Alessandro   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Brunelli Anna   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Brunelli Filippo   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Moschin Gianmarco   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Moschin Gianmarco   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Rubiero Pietro   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Riccardo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Berto Matteo   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Botezatu Nicolae   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Bottan Giovanni   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Favaro Tommaso   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Marcato Tommaso   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Marcato Tommaso   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Palu Kledy   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Pamio Federico   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Pamio Federico   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Matteo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Matteo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Salvalaio Anita   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calderini Sofia   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA) Formica Giorgia   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA) Soccodato Anais Diantha   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA) Tabani Alessio   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO TORINO - C.U.S. TORINO(WakoITA-HG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bocchetta Damiano   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO TORINO - C.U.S. TORINO(WakoITA-HG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bove Salvatore   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY (ITA) Cammarota Antonio   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY (ITA) Caterino Davide   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY (ITA) Di Francesco Domenico   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY (ITA) Giuliano Simone   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY (ITA) Petrone Antonio   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY (ITA) Rianna Carmine   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE E BENESSERE(WakoITA-JA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Siano Leonardo   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE E BENESSERE(WakoITA-JA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Menela Federico   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Celio Leonardo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Fabris Mattia   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Fabris Mattia   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Martini Andrea   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Martini Andrea   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Aurora   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Perazzolo Veronica   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Privitera Asia   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Irene   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Irene   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Marta   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Marta   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Zorich Nicola   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 10
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO(WakoITA-KK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Landmann Matteo   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO(WakoITA-KK), ITALY (ITA) Landmann Matteo   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO(WakoITA-KK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA J & D - NIKE(WakoITA-KU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Elasri Nassim   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA J & D - NIKE(WakoITA-KU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY(WakoITA-AJQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Shehu Stiljan   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY(WakoITA-AJQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Battiston Davide   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Desimone Marco   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Ratazzi Tommaso   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Santamaria Serena   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Santamaria Serena   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Sgrò Camilla   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Sgrò Camilla   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Sgrò Camilla   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Sgrò Federico   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Sgrò Federico   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Silvestri Andrea   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Silvestri Rubina   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA) Silvestri Rubina   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 8
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK ACADEMY(WakoITA-LH)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina   01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK ACADEMY(WakoITA-LH), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING SENNORI(WakoITA-LU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Roggio Sara   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING SENNORI(WakoITA-LU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-LV)
 ITALY (ITA)
Skert Rocco   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-LV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA) Fumanelli Erika   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(WakoITA-MV)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carlotti Roberto   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KOBRA KAI TEAM(WakoITA-MV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Scicutella Kurnosenka Valeryia   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE), ITALY (ITA) Vincotto Antonio   03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(WakoITA-OR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Montella Salvatore   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(WakoITA-OR), ITALY (ITA) Scognamiglio Roberta   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(WakoITA-OR), ITALY (ITA) Troiano Christian   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OLYMPIANS FIGHTERS(WakoITA-OR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bizzarro Michele   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Bizzarro Michele   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Carmine   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Carmine   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Caputo Mattia   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Conte Lorenzo   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Orlando Federico   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Presicce Gaia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Alessia   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Ludovica   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Ludovica   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Sapio Elisa   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Sapio Elisa   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Vantaggiato Cesare   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Zaccaria Nicole   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bungaro Daniele   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA) Intermite David   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA) Intermite Noemi   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM TITANS TOMASELLO GIOIA TAURO(Asd team titans toma)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caserta Asia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM TITANS TOMASELLO GIOIA TAURO(Asd team titans toma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TESTA BASSA E LAVORARE(WakoITA-SH)
 ITALY (ITA)
Filice Maicol   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TESTA BASSA E LAVORARE(WakoITA-SH), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(WakoITA-SO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Tadini Maria CHIARA   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(WakoITA-SO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Capello Martina   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Capello Martina   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Andrea   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Andrea   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Crocioni Andrea   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP), ITALY (ITA) Mencarelli Mattia   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP), ITALY (ITA) Menconi Matteo   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Babato Alessio   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Basso Luna   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Bortolato Samuele   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Nata Leonardo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Caviderucci Marco   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Caviderucci Marco   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Compagno Giulia   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Compagno Giulia   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Ingaliso Simone   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Ingaliso Simone   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Nordio Federico   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Nordio Sara   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Pra Carlotta   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Pra Carlotta   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Sartorato Martina   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Spanio Alex   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) TEAM EUROP CENTER(Bortolato, Boscolo Nata, Nordio)     01 PF 062 J M T
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Veggo Filippo   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Matteo   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 14
Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA) Lanzi Mirko   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA) Lombardo Achille   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA) Zliga Ali   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Francesca Pia   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Sanita Asia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Sanita Asia   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Sanita Asia   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-CB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Basso Pasquale   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        FITNESS CLUB S.S.D. A R.L.[1](WakoITA-CB[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lubrano Lavadera Cristian   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        FREE TIME A.S.D.(WakoITA-CW), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lerda Giovanni   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Lerda Giovanni   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Camilla   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Camilla   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Samuele   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Samuele   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Odorisio Michelangelo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Odorisio Michelangelo   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Trifella Alice   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Trifella Alice   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        HMD Italia[1](WakoITA-AS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE)
 ITALY (ITA)
DAngeli Valeria   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA) DAngeli Valeria   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA) Martellone Emanuele   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA) Martellone Emanuele   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA) Tarola Ania   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA) Tarola Ania   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Attolico Francesco   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA) Attolico Francesco   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA) Biscozzi Alessandro   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA) Cecinati Mattia   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA) De Toma Mario   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA) De Toma Vito   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA) De Toma Vito   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lanzafame Carlo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Lanzafame Carlo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS[1](WakoITA-CM[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonfanti Lara   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Ceriotti Riccardo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Chiapparini Alessandro   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Chiapparini Federico   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Scrollavezza Diego   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Vignati Francesco   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Amrani Adam   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS), ITALY (ITA) Anim Emmanuel Yirenkyi   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS), ITALY (ITA) Noris Michael   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Murray Yvonne   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Patronic Leonardo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Patronic Leonardo   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Ivan   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Perona Nicole   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Samuele   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Samuele   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Marras Gabriele   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA) Marras Gabriele   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Semema Samuel   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Semema Samuel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
NAK(WakoITA-AL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Altamura Luigi   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Barbato Luigi   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Barbato Luigi   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) BARRUS TEAM NAK SR(Barbato, Della Rocca, Fiorito, Nativo)     01 PF 079 S M T
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Capasso Nicolo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Capasso Nicolo   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Della Rocca Matthias   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Della Rocca Matthias   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Di Micco Matteo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Fiorito Antonio   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Guarracino Luigi   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Guarracino Luigi   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Liberti Riccardo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Liberti Riccardo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Nativo Claudio   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Nativo Claudio   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Petito Federica Benedetta   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Petito Federica Benedetta   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Petito Pasquale   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Rapisarda Cristian   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Rapisarda Cristian   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Russo Gaetano   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Vittorio   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Storico Giuseppe   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) TEAM BARRUS NAK JR(Della Rocca, Di Micco, Nativo, Santoro)     01 PF 062 J M T
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 15
PHYSICAL EVOLUTION S.S.D. a R.L.(WakoITA-CX)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boutizla Hiba   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        PHYSICAL EVOLUTION S.S.D. a R.L.(WakoITA-CX), ITALY (ITA) Maniero Daniele   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        PHYSICAL EVOLUTION S.S.D. a R.L.(WakoITA-CX), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
POLISPORTIVA I GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bucalossi Andrea   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        POLISPORTIVA I GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL), ITALY (ITA) Bucalossi Andrea   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        POLISPORTIVA I GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Baldassarre Matteo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bramati Federico   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bramati Federico   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bulmaga Alessio   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bulmaga Alessio   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Capogna Chiara   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Capogna Chiara   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Ciciliani Barbara   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Ciuffa Nicolo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Di Giamberardino Nicholas   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Di Giamberardino Nicholas   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Laurendi Daniele   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Laurendi Daniele   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Leone Miriam   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Leone Miriam   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Viola   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Viola   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mazzalupi Maurizio   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mazzalupi Maurizio   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Gabriele   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Poloni Sara   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Poloni Sara   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Proca Lorenzo   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Proca Lorenzo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Red Devils Fighting Team(Agnelli, Gristina, Suka)     01 PF 069 J F T
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Red Devils Fighting Team(Bramati, Oliva, Oliva)     01 PF 079 S M T
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Red Devils Fighting Team(Rossi, Sellati, Trovalusci)     01 PF 086 S F T
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Martina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Sellati Marta   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Suka Alessia   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Suka Nicolo   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Suka Nicolo   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Federica   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Federica   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Francesco   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Zamparini Lorenzo   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 24
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biscardi Sara   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Calajo Liam   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Calajo Liam   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Calajo Liam   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Grigoli Manuele   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Grigoli Manuele   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Gristina Silvia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Gristina Silvia   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Macaluso Marco   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Macaluso Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarese Carla   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarese Carla   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Nuccio Ginevra   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Nuccio Ginevra   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Riccardo   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Riccardo   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Riccobono Massimo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Riccobono Massimo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Romano Francesca   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Romano Francesca   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Calajo, Oliva, Riccobono)     01 PF 062 J M T
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Marcello Giuseppe   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Marcello Giuseppe   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Vincenzo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Vincenzo   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 12
S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.(WakoITA-DM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Colla Costanza Maria   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.(WakoITA-DM), ITALY (ITA) Pelliccia Swami   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        S.S.D. AUDACE SAVOIA - TALENTO & TENACIA S.R.L.(WakoITA-DM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Angelino Domenica   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Bagarello Edoardo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Bagarello Edoardo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Edoardo   04 CF 261 S M HS
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Edoardo   04 MF 231 S M HS
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Demi Matilde   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Demi Matilde   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) El hayek Somaya   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) El hayek Somaya   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Gherasim Ioan   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Giordano Ennio   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Mancuso Davide   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Mancuso Davide   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Marenghi Camilla   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Mendy Luna   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) TEAM BESTFIGHTER MEN(Bagarello, Giordano, Mancuso)     01 PF 079 S M T
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) TEAM BESTFIGHTER WOMEN(Angelino, El hayek, Marenghi)     01 PF 086 S F T
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Verona Flavia   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
TEAM CIPRIANI(WakoITA-DO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Buratti Simone   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        TEAM CIPRIANI(WakoITA-DO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ciartano Isabel   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bruggi Giorgia   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA) Essakhi Rayene   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA) Furloni Antonio   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA) Furloni Antonio   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA) Ivasco Remus Riccardo   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA) Larin Vadym   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Team Lombardia[2](WakoITA-AI[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
TOP TEAM ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-AX)
 ITALY (ITA)
Concu Simone   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        TOP TEAM ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-AX), ITALY (ITA) Ferrua Matteo   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        TOP TEAM ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-AX), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC), ITALY (ITA) Casale Letizia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        UPPERCUT A.S.D.[2](WakoITA-BC[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbazza Linda   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Barbazza Linda   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Cutaia Matilde   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Cutaia Matilde   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Ferrari Tommaso   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Pappaterra Gaia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Pappaterra Gaia   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Baglan Aidarov   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan[2](WakoKAZ[2]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW)
 KUWAIT (KUW)
Murad Abdulaziz   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Bricis Nikita   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Buechel Milena   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Gokhan Nil Beyza   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Gokhan Nil Beyza   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Mathiuet Ladina   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Mathiuet Ladina   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Nagele Nora   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Nagele Nora   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Pircher Patrick   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Pircher Patrick   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
 MEXICO (MEX)
Cebreros Ramirez Oscar David   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Cebreros Ramirez Oscar David   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Cebreros Ramirez Oscar David   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Garcia Calderon Oscar   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Garcia Calderon Oscar   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gonzalez Maryjose   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gonzalez Maryjose   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Medrano Ambriz Chrystian Alejandro   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Medrano Ambriz Chrystian Alejandro   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Mendia Lucero Cesar   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Mendia Soto Nicole   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Mendia Soto Nicole   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Morales Ayala Yuliana Larissa   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO México[4](wako-rsportz5808[4]), MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cicoara Monica   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Filippov Liubovi   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Diamond Martial Arts(D M A)
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Rosin Pheline   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Diamond Martial Arts(D M A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL) Rosin Pheline   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Diamond Martial Arts(D M A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL) Rosin Pheline   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Diamond Martial Arts(D M A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL) Rosin Pheline   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Diamond Martial Arts(D M A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL) Rosin Pheline   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Diamond Martial Arts(D M A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Metodievski Danilo   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Selmer Victoria Amalie   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD), NORWAY (NOR) Hjelmervik Johan   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD), NORWAY (NOR) Hjelmervik Johan   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Bergen Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AD[2]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Guven Mirac   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY (NOR) Soderstrom Anna Emilie Soderstrom   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Champions Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AF[2]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG), NORWAY (NOR) Skeie Andrine Fagerbakke Skeie   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Fana Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AG[2]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Kovalenko Oleksandr   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Kovalenko Oleksandr   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Malm Pia Emilie   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Malm Pia Emilie   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Malm Pia Emilie   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Malm Pia Emilie   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Oien Sjavik Julian   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Oien Sjavik Julian   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Oien Sjavik Julian   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Olufsen Ingeborg   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Olufsen Ingeborg   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Olufsen Ingeborg   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Osias-Thorheim Alvin   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Osias-Thorheim Alvin   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Valkov Daniil Andreevich   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Valkov Daniil Andreevich   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 6
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Barrios Galarreta Milton Americo   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Berg Andersen Charlotte   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gaassand Straume Raymond   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Grottem Marlene Farstad   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Macpherson Tommy Henry   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Straume Mariell Gaassand   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA)
 POLAND (POL)
Czyrnianska Karolina   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL) Czyrnianska Karolina   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL) Czyrnianska Karolina   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL) Zuchmantowicz Milosz   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL) Zuchmantowicz Milosz   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Stolowska Pola   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Stolowska Pola   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Szwejk Bartosz   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Asociatia Club Sportiv Somo Kick-Boxig Timisoara(SOMO)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Patrick Denis Barhan   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Somo Kick-Boxig Timisoara(SOMO), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Daria-Amelia Dobrovolski   05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
        Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU) Ionut Pavel   05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
        Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hontai(HONTAI)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Bubulinca Florentin Adrian   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosmin Ilie   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU) Florian Andrei   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU) Manta Sebastian Eduard   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU) Preoteasa Andrei Marian   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Monarhija(WKSRB133)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Miscevic Dunja   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB) Savic Djordje   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Simonovic Srbija   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Soco Ivan   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
 SINGAPORE (SGP)
Koh Ming Jun Alexavier   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Koh Ming Jun Alexavier   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Koh Ming Jun Alexavier   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Oh Abraham   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Oh Abraham   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Oh Abraham   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Yip Valencia   04 CF 264 S F HS
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Yip Valencia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Yip Valencia   04 MF 234 S F HS
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Yip Valencia   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 3
DREAM FIGHT GYM(WakoSVK-AF)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmarova Lucia   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        DREAM FIGHT GYM(WakoSVK-AF), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Culik Adrian   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        DREAM FIGHT GYM(WakoSVK-AF), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostkova Alexandra   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostkova Alexandra   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuhal Anatolii   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labovsky Marcel   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labovsky Marcel   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Onuscak Matej   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Onuscak Matej   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamas Christian   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tancakova Simona   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Horvath Radoslav   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Munka Erik   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        K1 TEAM TERASA[1](K1TmTrsa[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Feckova Lucia   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Karlik Marek   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kazikova Viktoria   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luchyk Artem   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stricik Michal   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stricik Michal   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Ladies Victory Club(LadVC)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Filipova Alexandra   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        Ladies Victory Club[1](LadVC[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mindova Dominika   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mindova Michaela   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mindova Michaela   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sebestyen Jakub   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sebestyen Jakub   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovacs Damian   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Damian   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nemec Matej   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA[1](PerunGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrivnak Juraj   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Puchyova Michaela   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sturcova Sarlota   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Victory Gym Elite Fight Promotion(VcGyEFP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Duris Daniel   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Victory Gym Elite Fight Promotion(VcGyEFP), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Banjanac Uros   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) BoriSek Anja   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) BoriSek Anja   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) Dordic Aleks   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) DorDiC Vanja   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) DorDiC Vanja   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) IvanCiC Ajda   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) IvanCiC Ajda   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) PerkoviC Mark Antonij   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) Samsa Dana   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) Samsa Dana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) Tatar Neila   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajic Kiara   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Barada Tiara   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Dercaj Lana   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) KirbiS Tilen   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) KirbiS Tilen   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) KoroSec Nina   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) KoroSec Nina   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Krivokapic Mark   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Krivokapic Mark   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Polse Ziga   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Prosen Jaka   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sumer Zana   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Vorsic Julija   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagoranski Ziga   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZinkoviC Ziga   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZinkoviC Ziga   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 12
KBV LJUBLJANA FCL(wako-rsportz4194)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sang Linrong   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        KBV LJUBLJANA FCL(wako-rsportz4194), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBV MARGUČ (TEPANJE)(KBVTPNJ)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gaber Lana   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        KBV MARGUČ (TEPANJE)(KBVTPNJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) Ratuznik Klemen   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        KBV MARGUČ (TEPANJE)(KBVTPNJ), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bantan Tija   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bracic Blaz   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Indof Lara   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Indof Urban   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Koban Miha   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCiC Zan   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Matevz Basle   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Orehovec Samo   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Orehovec Samo   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hribar Eva   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Krajnc BlaZ   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Krajnc BlaZ   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Krajnc Boris   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mikelj Filip   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mikelj Filip   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Odlazek Alen   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Odlazek Alen   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Lili   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Lili   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Tomi   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Tomi   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Udovic Masa   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Udovic Masa   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Vozel Anaya Gaja   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Vozel Anaya Gaja   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 10
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN KONTAKT(WakoSLO-AAL)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cengija Luka   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN KONTAKT(WakoSLO-AAL), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV(wako-rsportz7383)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Josic Marko   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV[2](wako-rsportz7383[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bucik Kim   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bucik Timotej   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Klancic Kylie   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Klancic Kylie   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Aleks   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Mark   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO) RakanoviC Iva   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO) RakanoviC Iva   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar SlemenSek Larisa   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar SlemenSek Larisa   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zolnir Anej   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zver Span Nika   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Ali   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) BotonjiC Ali   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) BotonjiC Taib   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) BotonjiC Taib   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gartner Erik   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gartner Erik   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) JeSe Luka   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) JeSe Luka   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) PeCar Marko   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Simnic Jakob   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Halilovic Lina   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Jerovsek Dominik   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sušec Tadeja   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cato Heinru   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cato Heinru   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cato Wico   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cato Wico   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hattingh Angus   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kuhn Gerhardus Jacobus   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kuhn Gerhardus Jacobus   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kuhn Gerhardus Jacobus   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Magadlela Sithenkosi Lola   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Magadlela Sithenkosi Lola   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Ahmad   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Ahmad   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Ahmad   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Ahmad   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Ahmad   04 MF 225 J M HS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Ahmad   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Salaamah   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Salaamah   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Salaamah   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Salaamah   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pieterse Liam   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pieterse Liam   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pieterse Lylle Sean-David   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pieterse Lylle Sean-David   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pieterse Lylle Sean-David   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Den Berg Ryno   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Den Berg Ryno   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        South African Kickboxing Association[3](WakoRSA[3]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 10
C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Violero Sanz Zoe   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Violero Sanz Zoe   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP) Violero Sanz Zoe   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Tunez Lema Patricia   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP) Tunez Lema Patricia   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP) Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Bernabe Cambero Andres   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Sanchez Manuel   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP) Lizana Ciudad Jaime   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP) Verdun Rodriguez Francisco   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Alain   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Alain   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Hugo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Hugo   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Estarlich Vela Laura   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Estarlich Vela Laura   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Terres Andrea   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Terres Andrea   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Bonastre Borja   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP) Moreno Bonastre Borja   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
COLOMER TEAM(COLOMER TEAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Colomer Moreno Esteban   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        COLOMER TEAM(COLOMER TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Colomer Moreno Esteban   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        COLOMER TEAM(COLOMER TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Ramirez Alba   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        COLOMER TEAM(COLOMER TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Ramirez Alba   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        COLOMER TEAM(COLOMER TEAM), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Ramirez Alba   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        COLOMER TEAM(COLOMER TEAM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Palacios Perez Eloy   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Palacios Perez Eloy   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Palacios Perez Roberto   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Palacios Perez Roberto   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Vega luengo Ines   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Vega luengo Ines   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ayude Pallas Aron   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP) Ayude Pallas Aron   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP) Ayude Pallas Nahum   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD)
 SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD), SPAIN (ESP) De Quintana Machin Juan   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        ESCUELA DE QUINTANA[1](WakoESP-CANAD[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Zahra Bendris Otman   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Sanchez Sheila   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Sanchez Sheila   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Sanchez Sheila   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Sanchez Sheila   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Alvarez Miguel A.   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Alvarez Miguel A.   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Galan Garnacho Aynara   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Galan Garnacho Aynara   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Galan Garnacho Aynara   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Galan Garnacho Aynara   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Collado Sara   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Collado Sara   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Collado Sara   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Collado Sara   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Krawczyk Goncalves Jaime   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Krawczyk Goncalves Jaime   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Novillo Perez Bustos Jose Angel   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP) Novillo Perez Bustos Jose Angel   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Bahaa   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        GYM TAE TEAM[1](GYM TAE TEAM[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Roman Roig Pedro Daniel   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Roman Roig Pedro Daniel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Roman Roig Pedro Daniel   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Roman Roig Pedro Daniel   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Cubillo Navarro David   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) El Khomri Mohamed Amine   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez Lorenzo Alfonso   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Honrubia Barbero M. Angel   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Honrubia Barbero M. Angel   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Luis Sanchez Izan   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Luis Sanchez Izan   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Plaza Saul   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Plaza Saul   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Rida Kabiri Mohamed   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Porras Raul   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Porras Raul   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Seco Plaza David   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP) Seco Plaza David   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Orozco Duran Guillermo   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Marquez Mª Del Carmen Huelamo   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        SPARTAN WOLF[1](WakoESP-VALAV[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP) De Diego Gilarranz Sergio   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Campo Marta   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Campo Marta   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP) Lita Marta Maria   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        VICTORY BOX CLUB[1](VBC[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Demas Lopez Dunya   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Hedioued Almarzaguioui Loay   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Hedioued Almarzaguioui Loay   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal RodrIguez Anxo   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal RodrIguez Anxo   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal RodrIguez Anxo   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 5
Masters Gym Kick Thaiboxning IF(WakoSWE-ABZ)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Cassel Julia   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Masters Gym Kick Thaiboxning IF(WakoSWE-ABZ), SWEDEN (SWE) Forsell Nilsson Irene   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Masters Gym Kick Thaiboxning IF(WakoSWE-ABZ), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Skurups Kick och Boxningsklubb(WakoSWE-ACK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ahvander Mathilda   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Skurups Kick och Boxningsklubb(WakoSWE-ACK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Berglund Annika   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Ekman Linnea   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Eshagi Leo   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Golovanchuk Pavlo   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Gunnarsson Josef   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Majewski Hubert   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Malmborg Nygaard Livia   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyqvist Carl   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Olsen Alexia