All entries of this event
 
GOLDEN GLOVE 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Draguljic Adrian   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Draguljic Marcel   01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Draguljic Marcel   02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Feichtinger Anna Lea   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Feichtinger Mia Sophie   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kastner Karoline   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATSVLBSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dietrich Tobias   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Martinelli Mario   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Martinelli Mario   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Polheim Paul   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bagkan Rojhat   02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosner Lena   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosner Lena   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schachner Ranja   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schachner Ranja   02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        JP Martial Arts[3](JPMA[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Anyos David   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Anyos David   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 5
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Gregor   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Presiyan   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksandrov Presiyan   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksandrova Adeliya   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksandrova Adeliya   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Deshev Boyan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Deshev Boyan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Deshev Boyan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganova Yuliana   01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganova Yuliana   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Futlev Petio   03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Ivaylo   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Ivaylo   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Ivaylo   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Victoria   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Victoria   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krachunov Petar   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krachunov Petar   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   03 KL 189 BIS S M -84/-89
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Futlev, Krastanov)     03 KL 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Georgieva, Yaneva)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetanova Ivayla   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetanova Ivayla   01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Voinova Saya   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Voinova Saya   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yaneva Maria   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yaneva Maria   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 19
BUDOKAI(Bdki)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kucinic Nicole Maria   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        BUDOKAI(Bdki), CROATIA (CRO) Kucinic Nicole Maria   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        BUDOKAI(Bdki), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Fran   01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Fran   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Leona   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Leona   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
MINOTAUR(Mntr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Hadzic Leon   03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Hrvatin Ella   03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Kisic Aleks   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Marecic Greta   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
OMIŠALJ(Omslj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cetina Nika   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO) Cetina Nika   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO) Cetina Nika   02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Celic Ivano   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Dzin Marko   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Dzin Marko   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Dzin Marko   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Luka   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Matan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Matan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Lazaric Vito   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Lazaric Vito   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Patrick   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Tin   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Tin   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Saric Borna   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Stojkovski Niko   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Tresnjic Sanjin   01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Tresnjic Sanjin   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Vretenar David   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Vretenar David   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 12
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Dzanko Alli   01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Kokic Tea   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Kozjan Ana   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Kozjan Ana   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Latkovic Tena   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Lovric Borna   01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bravenec Lukas   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bravenec Lukas   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nagy Samuel   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nagy Samuel   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rozboud Jakub   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rozboud Jakub   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rozboud Jakub   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Laura Lilla   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balint Martin   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Economo Dimitrios   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Economo Dimitrios   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Balint, Economo)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szepe Emmett   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szepe Emmett   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 7
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Arnas   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Myers Max   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Myers Max   02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Barrett Amy   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Myers Adam   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Myers Adam   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Myers Adam   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Kyle   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Kyle   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Elite martial arts(EMAKG)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Brett Jake   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Elite martial arts(EMAKG), IRELAND (IRL) Brett Jake   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Elite martial arts(EMAKG), IRELAND (IRL) Brett Stevie   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Elite martial arts[1](EMAKG[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bassutti Nicolo   01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg), ITALY (ITA) Battistella Kristal   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg), ITALY (ITA) Battistella Zoey   01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg), ITALY (ITA) Dereani Raffaele   02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg), ITALY (ITA) Lavoretano Noemi   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg), ITALY (ITA) Natale Eleonora   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Buononato Elena   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Buononato Elena   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Cinotti Andrea   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Cinotti Andrea   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) DAndrea Nicholas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) DAndrea Nicholas   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Di Blasio Matteo   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Di Blasio Matteo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Di blasio Valerio   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Di blasio Valerio   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Lanzilao Gabriele   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Lanzilao Gabriele   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Petrucci Tommaso   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Petrucci Tommaso   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Teodorani Chiara   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Teodorani Chiara   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Zumello Daniele   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA) Zumello Daniele   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Mattia   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Mattia   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Garofalo Antonio   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Minichino Angelo   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Penniello Vincenzo   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Pollio Francesco   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Pollio Francesco   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Pugliano Gaetano   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA) Reale Francesco   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        A.S.D. CHAMPION TEAM(WakoITA-CC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Contrada Dario   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Contrada Dario   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Montes Francesco Maria   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Montes Francesco Maria   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Puleio Riccardo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Puleio Riccardo   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Scalia Carmelo   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Scalia Carmelo   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Zappulla Giorgio   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA(WakoITA-BF), ITALY (ITA) Zappulla Giorgio   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        A.S.D. ÉKA[1](WakoITA-BF[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Bozzelli Francesco   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Capozzi Luca   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Capozzi Luca   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Carassiti Christian   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Carassiti Christian   03 KL 189 BIS S M -84/-89
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) De Fusco Valerio   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) De Fusco Valerio   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Ortolani Diego   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Sdogati Giacomo   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Sdogati Giacomo   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO[1](WakoITA-BO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brinafico Giulia   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Brinafico Giulia   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Lorin Noemi   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Lorin Noemi   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Minja Patrick   02 LC 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Mosanghini Alessio   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Repetti Laura   03 KL 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Rigattieri Marco   03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL[1](WakoITA-BZ[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonafini Edoardo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Bonafini Edoardo   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Carlucci Fabio   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Carlucci Fabio   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Chierichetti Edoardo   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Costanzo Alice   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Costanzo Alice   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Leonardo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Leonardo   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Leonardo   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Nicolo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Nicolo   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) De Marco Nicolo   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Geracitano Antonio   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Geracitano Antonio   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Guidotti Giuseppe   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Guidotti Giuseppe   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Libranti Alessandro   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Libranti Alessandro   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Libranti Alessandro   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Allegra   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Allegra   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Michele   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Sofia Gaia   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Sofia Gaia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Sofia Gaia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Sofia Gaia   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Matarazzo Andrea   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Matarazzo Cristian   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Matarazzo Cristian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Montrasio Aurora   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Montrasio Aurora   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Palma Cristian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Polignone Alessandro   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Polignone Alessandro   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Andrea   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Andrea   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Gaia   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Spinello Martina   01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Torretta Emanuele   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Torretta Emanuele   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Chiara   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Chiara   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Chiara   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA) Zamberlan Leonardo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 45         Total athletes 23
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA) Demi Giulio   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA) Demi Matilde   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA) Demi Matilde   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA) Demi Matilde   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA) Demi Matilde   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA) Gavarini Matteo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(WakoITA-CG), ITALY (ITA) Tartarelli Nicola   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO[1](WakoITA-CG[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Battiston Davide   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA) Sgro Camilla   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA) Sgro Camilla   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA) Sgro Federico   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA) Sgro Federico   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY (ITA) Sgrò Simone   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA[1](WakoITA-CP[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF)
 ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(Di Maio, Hopps)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Carra Carlo   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Cassara Tommaso Emmanuel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Elena   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Elena   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Galati Samuele Filippo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Galati Samuele Filippo   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Galati Samuele Filippo   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Hopps Danj   02 LC 145 BIS V M -84/-94
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Hopps Michela   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Hopps Michela   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Hopps Michela   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Lo Casto Giulia   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM[1](WakoITA-DF[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO(WakoITA-ACR)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Biasio Francesco   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO(WakoITA-ACR), ITALY (ITA) Letizia Salvatore   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO(WakoITA-ACR), ITALY (ITA) Letizia Salvatore   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        A.S.D. NEW GENERATION TEAM VENAFRO(WakoITA-ACR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alessio Lorenzo   04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Bartoncini Gioia   04 MF 004 UNDER 16 F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Crepaldi Davide   04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Crepaldi Giacomo   04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Desogos Gioele   04 MF 001 UNDER 16 M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Desogos Mattia   04 MF 001 UNDER 16 M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Ghirardo Aurora   04 MF 004 UNDER 16 F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Gottardo Matteo   04 MF 007 OVER 16 M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Guzzon Chiara   04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Magnarello Marco   04 MF 003 UNDER 16 M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Manfio Andrea   04 MF 007 OVER 16 M HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Mion Riccardo   04 MF 001 UNDER 16 M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Pastorelli Sara   04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Pavan Gheorghi   04 MF 005 OVER 16 M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Piccoli Davide   04 MF 005 OVER 16 M HS
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Righetto Gaia   04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA) Spiller Beatrice   04 MF 008 OVER 16 F HSW
        A.S.D. NEW SAGITTARIO TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ED), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Basirico Giada   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Basirico Giada   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Basirico Giovanni   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Bona Agostino   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Bona Agostino   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Cangemi Emanuele Gaspare   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Cangemi Emanuele Gaspare   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Danna Andrea   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Danna Andrea   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Grammauta Giovanni   01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Grammauta Giovanni   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Grassi Annasole   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Grassi Annasole   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Li Vigni Marco   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Li Vigni Marco   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Marino Cesare Salvo   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Masaracchio Julia   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Masaracchio Julia   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Noto Nicolo   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Noto Nicolo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Russo Federico   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Silvano Roberto   01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Silvano Roberto   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) TEAM NAZ MARINO OC(Li Vigni, Noto)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) TEAM VICOR-NAZ(Bona)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 13
A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Azzolina Benedetta   01 PF 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA) Bassanello Bruno   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA) Cenedese Tommaso   02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA) Ferro Irene   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA) Finamore Kevin   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA) Luisi Martina   01 PF 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA) Magoga Francesco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA) Oppes Virginia   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biglietto Enrico   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA) Biglietto Enrico   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA) Di Bernardo Gianni   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA) Di Bernardo Gianni   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        A.S.D. WINNER TEAM(WakoITA-DI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Casizzone Rebecca   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) Casizzone Rebecca   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) Gili Egidio   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) Gili Egidio   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) La Paglia Andrea   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) La Paglia Andrea   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) Recano Giovanni   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) Recano Giovanni   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) Suma Simone   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA) Suma Simone   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(Barcella, Ortega Ortiz)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Barcella Alessandro   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Barcella Leonardo   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) De Rossi Mattia   02 LC 117 BIS J M -79/-84
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Angelo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Giorgia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Giorgia   02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Paludi Michele   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Roncoroni Giada   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Villa Melissa   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing[1](WakoITA-AN[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
ASD SING NOI MUAY THAI(SNMT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Guglielmon Michela   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        ASD SING NOI MUAY THAI(SNMT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA(WARRIOR PRO)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Antoni Riccardo   01 PF 011 OC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA(WARRIOR PRO), ITALY (ITA) De Nicola Anna   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA(WARRIOR PRO), ITALY (ITA) Fontana Emma   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA(WARRIOR PRO), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Roman   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASD WARRIOR PRO CHIOGGIA(WARRIOR PRO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alali Omar   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Alali Omar   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Alali Omar   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Calligaris Francesco   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Calligaris Francesco   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Calligaris Francesco   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Lazzarini Andrea   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Lazzarini Andrea   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Lazzarini Andrea   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Larissa   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Larissa   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Larissa   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Larissa   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Savina Matteo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Savina Matteo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA) Savina Matteo   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 5
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.S.D. AREA SPORT 2.0(WakoITA-FC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Denis Pablo Manuel   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A.S.D. AREA SPORT 2.0(WakoITA-FC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI(WakoITA-FG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biscotto Andrea   02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI(WakoITA-FG), ITALY (ITA) Garzotto Luca   02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI(WakoITA-FG), ITALY (ITA) Lago Federico   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI(WakoITA-FG), ITALY (ITA) Marcon Andrea   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI(WakoITA-FG), ITALY (ITA) Monaco Niccolo   02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA DEI 5 PRINCIPI(WakoITA-FG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Belmokhtar Radia Nacrine   02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Belmokhtar Radia Nacrine   03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Belmokhtar Sabrina   02 LC 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Belmokhtar Sabrina   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Ceschia Leonardo   02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Ceschia Leonardo   03 KL 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Djabout Amine   02 LC 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Fishekaj Erlis   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Nadal Davide   02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Nadal Davide   03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Nadal Giacomo   02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Robu Oliver   02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Taghezout Zeineb   02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bellini Luca   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Bido Valentina   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Borghetto Aurora   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Zemello Alessandro   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Brunelli Anna   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Brunelli Filippo   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Fornasiero Francesco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Moschin Gianmarco   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Moschin Gianmarco   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Preite Francesca   02 LC 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Sgaravatto Eros   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Riccardo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Agostini Riccardo   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Baggio Gabriele   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Boniollo Luca   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Botezatu Nicolae   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Botezatu Nicolae   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Da Villa Barnaba   02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Da Villa Barnaba   03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Favaro Tommaso   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Favaro Tommaso   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Meneghetti Thomas   02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Palu Kledy   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Matteo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Matteo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Perini Jacopo   01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Rosa Jennifer   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 11
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CODICE MMA(WakoITA-HR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Montagna Francesca   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CODICE MMA(WakoITA-HR), ITALY (ITA) Roviaro Valentina   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CODICE MMA(WakoITA-HR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Camillo Giuseppe   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG), ITALY (ITA) De Giorgio Elisabetta   03 KL 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG), ITALY (ITA) De Salvo Gabriele   03 KL 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG), ITALY (ITA) Maiuolo Francesco   03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG), ITALY (ITA) Morgese Simone   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG), ITALY (ITA) Porco Davide Angelo   03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Agostini Nicholas   01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Agostini Nicholas   01 PF 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Menela Federico   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Menela Federico   02 LC 117 BIS J M -79/-84
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Celio Leonardo   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Celio Leonardo   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Fabris Mattia   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Fabris Mattia   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) FIRE GENERATION(Boscolo Menela, Martini)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Martini Andrea   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Aurora   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Aurora   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Francesco   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Riccardo   01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Rocco   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Privitera Asia   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) TEAM FIRE GENERATION GIRLS(Penzo)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Andrea   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Filippo   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Irene   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Irene   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Irene   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Marta   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Marta   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Marta   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Zorich Nicola   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Zorich Nicola   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 16
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA HATHA(WakoITA-KN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciccotta Giancarlo   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA HATHA[1](WakoITA-KN[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA) Fumanelli Erika   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KUMA DOJO(WakoITA-MZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cavalletto Giulia   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KUMA DOJO(WakoITA-MZ), ITALY (ITA) Donola Diego   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KUMA DOJO(WakoITA-MZ), ITALY (ITA) Grigoletto Davide   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KUMA DOJO(WakoITA-MZ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAD TEAM(WakoITA-NL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carli Lorenzo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAD TEAM(WakoITA-NL), ITALY (ITA) Carli Lorenzo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAD TEAM(WakoITA-NL), ITALY (ITA) Carli Lorenzo   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAD TEAM(WakoITA-NL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cappelli Gabriele   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE), ITALY (ITA) Vincotto Antonio   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POWER GYM CLUB(WakoITA-PH)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bregolin Ginevra   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POWER GYM CLUB(WakoITA-PH), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cadei Daniel   01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA) Coletti Emilio   01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA) Deponto Jessica   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA) Grott Gabriel   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA) Mazzurana Alessandra   02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA) Passerini Riccardo   02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA) Toss Nicola   01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA)
 ITALY (ITA)
A. S. D. REIKI SALENTO(Presicce, Sapio)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) ASD REIKI SALENTO(Conte, Vantaggiato)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Caputo Mattia   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Caputo Mattia   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Conte Lorenzo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Conte Lorenzo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Presicce Gaia   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Presicce Gaia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Alessia   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Alessia   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Ludovica   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Ludovica   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Ludovica   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Reiki Salento(Quaranta, Quaranta)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Sapio Elisa   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Sapio Elisa   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Vantaggiato Cesare   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Vantaggiato Cesare   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA) Vantaggiato Cesare   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Capello Martina   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Capello Martina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Andrea   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Andrea   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA) Falabretti Matteo Lorenzo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andriolo Pietro   01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Andriolo Pietro   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Babato Alessio   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Bortolato Rachele   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Bortolato Rachele   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Bortolato Samuele   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Boscaro Davide   03 KL 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Carrai Linda   01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Carraro Beatrice   03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Carraro Beatrice   03 KL 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Cominato Alessandro   01 PF 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Cominato Edoardo   01 PF 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Compagno Giulia   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Compagno Giulia   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Darhour Bouchaib   03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) ECO TEAM MEN JR(Bortolato, Ingaliso)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) ECO TEAM MEN(Ferrari)     03 KL 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) ECO TEAM WOMEN(Compagno, Mariano)     02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Ingaliso Simone   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Ingaliso Simone   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Mariano Allison   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Mariano Allison   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Mariano Allison   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Masenadore Tommaso   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Nicole Tommaso   03 KL 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Penello Anna   01 PF 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Ragusa Noemi   01 PF 017 OC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Teti Ivan   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Teti Ivan   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Veggo Filippo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Veggo Filippo   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Zago Matilde   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Zago Matilde   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 21
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciringione Alessia   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Ciringione Alessia   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Lombatti Mattia   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Lombatti Mattia   01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Lombatti Mattia   02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Oppici Irene   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Sanita Antonio   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Sanita Asia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Sanita Asia   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Sanita Asia   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Camerata Alessio   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Camerata Alessio   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Camerata Alessio   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Diomei Giulia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Diomei Giulia   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Dori Matteo Yerel   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Dori Matteo Yerel   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Manuela   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Manuela   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Valerio   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Valerio   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Valerio   02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Valerio   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) HMD ITALIA 1(Marzella, Odorisio)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) HMD OC(Camerata, Tucceri)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) HMD YC(Galli, Tucceri)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Camilla   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Camilla   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Camilla   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Samuele   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Samuele   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Samuele   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Odorisio Michelangelo   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Odorisio Michelangelo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Odorisio Michelangelo   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Ratini Diego   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Ratini Diego   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Ratini Noemi   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Ratini Noemi   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Trifella Alice   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Trifella Alice   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Trifella Alice   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Trifella Alice   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Tucceri Federico   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Tucceri Federico   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Tucceri Massimo   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Tucceri Massimo   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Zanecchia Arianna   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Zanecchia Arianna   01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        HMD Italia[1](WakoITA-AS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 15
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Campione Daniele   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Campione Daniele   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Cipolla Gabriele   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Cipolla Gabriele   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Cipolla Manuele   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Cipolla Manuele   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Colletta Mattia Ernesto   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Colletta Mattia Ernesto   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Di Stefano Alice   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Greco Mariasole   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Greco Mariasole   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Greco Mariasole   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Greco Mariasole   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(Cipolla, Sinatra)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(Colletta, Raimondi)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(Di Stefano, Sammartino)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(Cipolla, Lanzafame)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Lanzafame Carlo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Lanzafame Carlo   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Mancuso Davide   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Mancuso Davide   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Alberto   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Alberto   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Russo Ruggero   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Russo Ruggero   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Sammartino Silvia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Sinatra Pietro   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA) Sinatra Pietro   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS[1](WakoITA-CM[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 12
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bivio Davide   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Bivio Davide   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Bivio Davide   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Bonandini Achille   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Bonandini Achille   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Bonfanti Lara   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Bonfanti Lara   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Bonfanti Lara   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Ceriotti Riccardo   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Ceriotti Riccardo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Chiapparini Alessandro   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Chiapparini Alessandro   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Chiapparini Federico   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) De Vita Deborah   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Faltracco Simone   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Faltracco Simone   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Grossi Luca   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Maisano Lucas   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Sutera Christian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Sutera Mirko   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Vignati Francesco   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA) Vignati Francesco   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 13
LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
 ITALY (ITA)
LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(Murray, Perona)     02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) LIGHT REVOLUTION(Pugliese)     02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Murray Yvonne   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Murray Yvonne   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Patronic Leonardo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Patronic Leonardo   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Perona Nicole   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Samuele   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Samuele   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Samuele   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM[1](WakoITA-BA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Marras Alessandro   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA) Marras Gabriele   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Claudia   01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Barbieri Claudia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Boccaccia Beatrice   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Bushi Aurelio   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Galli Lorenzo   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Mertoli Dalila   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Provenzani Andrea   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Federico Mario   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Federico Mario   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Savi Nathan   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Semema Samuel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Semema Samuel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Senkovych Federico   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Senkovych Federico   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Terzo Federico   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
NAK(WakoITA-AL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Altamura Luigi   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Barbato Luigi   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Barbato Luigi   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Capasso Nicolo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Capasso Nicolo   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Caravante Maria Francesca   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Caravante Maria Francesca   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Di Micco Matteo   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Guarracino Luigi   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Guarracino Luigi   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Iacovini Mirella   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Iacovini Mirella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Liberti Riccardo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Mattiello Antonio   01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Mattiello Antonio   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Mattiello Umberto   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Mattiello Umberto   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Melillo Antonio   01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Melillo Antonio   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Petito Federica Benedetta   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Petito Pasquale   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Pirone Benedetta   01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Pirone Benedetta   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Piscopo Francesco   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Piscopo Francesco   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Prezioso Ludovica   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Prezioso Ludovica   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Benedetta   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Salvato Giuseppe   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Salvato Giuseppe   01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Vittorio   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Sauchelli Raffaele   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Sauchelli Raffaele   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Storico Giuseppe   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Veneziano Simone Pio   01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Veneziano Simone Pio   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 22
POLISPORTIVA I´ GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bucalossi Andrea   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        POLISPORTIVA I´ GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL), ITALY (ITA) Bucalossi Andrea   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        POLISPORTIVA I´ GIGLIO SETT.KB(WakoITA-DL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Polisportiva Preganziol A.S.D(PoL Sport Preg)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Polisportiva Preganziol A.S.D(PoL Sport Preg), ITALY (ITA) Cervellin Alberto   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Polisportiva Preganziol A.S.D(PoL Sport Preg), ITALY (ITA) Mele Antonio   03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
        Polisportiva Preganziol A.S.D(PoL Sport Preg), ITALY (ITA) Michieletto Matteo   03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        Polisportiva Preganziol A.S.D(PoL_Sport_Preg), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abatecola Federico   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Abatecola Federico   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Atienza Princess Chantal   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Atienza Princess Chantal   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bardelloni Giulia   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bardelloni Giulia   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bentivegna Damiano   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bentivegna Damiano   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bentivegna Lucrezia   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bentivegna Lucrezia   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bizzarri Camilla   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bizzarri Camilla   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bramati Federico   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bramati Federico   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bulmaga Alessio   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bulmaga Alessio   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Campana Gabriel   01 PF 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Campana Gabriel   01 PF 030 JR/SR M -90 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Capogna Chiara   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Capogna Chiara   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Colasanti Cristian   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Colasanti Cristian   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Colasanti Nicole   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Colasanti Nicole   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Consalvi Emma   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Consalvi Emma   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Cruccolini Diana   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Cruccolini Diana   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Dacuti Eva   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Dacuti Eva   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Del Giudice Elisa   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Del Giudice Elisa   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) De Anna Dylan   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) De Anna Dylan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) De Anna Dylan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Di Giacomo Aurora   01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Di Giacomo Aurora   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Di Giamberardino Nicholas   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Di Giamberardino Nicholas   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Fabi Alessandro   01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Fabi Alessandro   01 PF 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Faraglia Flavio   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Faraglia Flavio   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Furnica Cristian   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Furnica Cristian   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Galifi Leonardo   01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Galifi Leonardo   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Garofalo Aleida   01 PF 017 OC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Garofalo Aleida   01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Laurendi Daniele   01 PF 011 OC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Laurendi Daniele   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Leone Miriam   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Leone Miriam   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Leoni Gaia   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Leoni Gaia   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Sofia   01 PF 037 JR/SR F +70 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Sofia   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Viola   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Viola   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Gabriele   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Gabriele   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Poloni Sara   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Poloni Sara   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Ramacci Emanuele   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Ramacci Emanuele   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Rasera Aurora   01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Rasera Aurora   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Red Devils Fighting Team(Abatecola, Di Giamberardino)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Red Devils Fighting Team(Bramati, De Anna)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Red Devils Fighting Team(Capogna, Leone)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Red Devils Fighting Team(Oliva, Ramacci)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Romanescu Angelica Sophie   01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Romanescu Angelica Sophie   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Salustri Riccardo   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Salustri Riccardo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Santangelo Michela   01 PF 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Santangelo Michela   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Schiaffini Alessandro   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Schiaffini Alessandro   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Settimi Sofia   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Settimi Sofia   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Federica   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Federica   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Federica   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Francesco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Francesco   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Gaia   01 PF 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Gaia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Valentina   01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Valentina   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Zamparini Lorenzo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Zamparini Lorenzo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Zanecchia Alessia   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Zanecchia Alessia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 94         Total athletes 44
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biscardi Sara   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Biscardi Sara   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Calajo Liam   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Calajo Liam   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) D’acquisto Giovanni   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) D’acquisto Giovanni   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Martina   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Fiore Asia Francisca   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Grigoli Manuele   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Grigoli Manuele   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Gristina Silvia   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Gristina Silvia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Macaluso Marco   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Macaluso Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarella Ferdinando   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarella Ferdinando   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarese Carla   01 PF 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarese Carla   01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarese Carla   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Riccardo   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Riccardo   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Riccobono Massimo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Riccobono Massimo   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Romano Francesca   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Romano Francesca   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Romano Giulia   01 PF 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Calajo, Oliva)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Esposito, Romano)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Macaluso, Oliva)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Marta Maria   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Vincenzo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Vincenzo   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Scimo Manuel   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Scimo Manuel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Scimo Manuel   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Sineri Ettore   01 PF 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Sineri Ettore   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 18
S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Manno Marco   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU), ITALY (ITA) Manno Marco   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU), ITALY (ITA) Manno Marco   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        S.S.D. TEAM VICOR s.r.l.(WakoITA-BU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Rosalia Melchiorre   01 PF 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
        SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ), ITALY (ITA) Miceli Manuel   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ), ITALY (ITA) Rizza Matteo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ), ITALY (ITA) Rizza Matteo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        SEMPIONE S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-AAJ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-AAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Marcello Giuseppe   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-AAN), ITALY (ITA) Salerno Marcello Giuseppe   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-AAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SSD PERFORMA SRL(SSD PERFORMA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Topali Ion   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        SSD PERFORMA SRL(SSD PERFORMA), ITALY (ITA) Topali Ion   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        SSD PERFORMA SRL[1](SSD PERFORMA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Angelino Domenica   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Edoardo   04 MF 005 OVER 16 M HS
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Marenghi Camilla   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) TEAM BESTFIGHTER WOMEN(Demi, El hayek)     02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) TEAM BESTFIGHTER WOMEN(El hayek, Marenghi)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Leonardo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Leonardo   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Noemi   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Begio Chiara   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Berto Stella   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Cattin Eleonora   01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Cattin Gabriele   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Cikalleshi Andy   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Cikalleshi Andy   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) EUROKICKBOXING(Sartorato)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Nordio Federico   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Nordio Federico   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Nordio Michele   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Nordio Sara   04 MF 004 UNDER 16 F HSW
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Ravagnan Mario   02 LC 023 JR/SR M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Sartorato Martina   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Sartorato Martina   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Vallese Serena   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Aurora   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM EUROKICKBOXING(EURO KB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 14
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bernardi Simone   02 LC 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Bernardi Simone   03 KL 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Brignone Francesco   02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Brignone Francesco   03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ciartano Isabel   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ciartano Isabel   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ferri Greta   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ferri Greta   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Genna Diego   02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Genna Diego   03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Christian   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Christian   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Scotti Noemi   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Scotti Noemi   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Simondi Samuele   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Simondi Samuele   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ABZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cirignaco Marlen   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ABZ), ITALY (ITA) Russo Cristiano   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ABZ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barabaschi Sofia   01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Barabaschi Sofia   01 PF 037 JR/SR F +70 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Barbazza Linda   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Barbazza Linda   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Bramieri Riccardo   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Bramieri Riccardo   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Contardi Andrea   01 PF 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Contardi Andrea   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Costantini Nicole   01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Cutaia Matilde   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Cutaia Matilde   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Dallavalle Alessandro   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Dallavalle Alessandro   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   02 LC 109 BIS F OC -55/-60
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Erangoli Alessia   02 LC 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Erangoli Alessia   03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Favaretto Alex   01 PF 011 OC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Favaretto Alex   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Favaretto Valentina   01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Favaretto Valentina   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Ferrari Edoardo   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Floridia Dennis   02 LC 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Floridia Dennis   03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Floridia Dennis   03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Gallo Matilde   02 LC 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Guarnieri Nicolo   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Madzov Kristijan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Mulea Georgiana   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Mulea Georgiana   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Nicolas Varani   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Pappaterra Gaia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Pappaterra Gaia   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Sofia   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Sverzellati Susanna   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Taglia Carlo   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Taglia Carlo   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Vargas Chiriboga Joel Ronny   02 LC 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Vargas Chiriboga Joel Ronny   03 KL 024 JR/SR M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 25
ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bortoli Rossella   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA) DAltoe Edoardo   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA) Fiore Greta   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA) Lucchetta Stefano   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA) Paladin Nicolo   01 PF 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        ZEN SHIN MARENO DI PIAVE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACF), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Buechel Milena   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Buechel Milena   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Buechel Milena   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Buechel Milena   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Gokhan Hikmet Semih   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Gokhan Hikmet Semih   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Gokhan Nil Beyza   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Gokhan Nil Beyza   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Kienzler Johannes   02 LC 028 JR/SR M -80 KG UNDER GREEN
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Kienzler Johannes   03 KL 028 BIS JR/SR M -80/-85
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Mathiuet Andrin   02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Mathiuet Andrin   03 KL 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Mathiuet Ladina   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Mathiuet Ladina   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Schuller David   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Schuller David   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 7
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Whetton Paul   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Whetton Paul   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Whetton Paul   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Sokolowski Jan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Sokolowski Jan   02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Stolowska Pola   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Stolowska Pola   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Stolowska Pola   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Stolowska Pola   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Stolowska Pola   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Wiertel Wojciech   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc)
 POLAND (POL)
Dzierzbicki Adam   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Dzierzbicki Adam   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Dzierzbicki Adam   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Kamiński Jan   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Kamiński Jan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Kamiński Jan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Krystianik Lena   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Krystianik Lena   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Krystianik Lena   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Niebrzydowski Michal   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Niebrzydowski Michal   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Niebrzydowski Michal   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Smigielska Nina   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Smigielska Nina   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL) Smigielska Nina   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        NINJA ACADEMY WARSZAWA(NinjAc), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 5
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL)
 POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Hanna   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL) Kasprowicz Hanna   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL) Kasprowicz Helena   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL) Kasprowicz Jakub   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL) Kasprowicz Jakub   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL) Kasprowicz Jakub   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL) Lendzion Wiktoria   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL) Lendzion Wiktoria   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
KBK KOPER(KBKKpr)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
BoriSek Anja   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) BoriSek Anja   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) Tatar Neila   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO) Tatar Neila   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        KBK KOPER(KBKKpr), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
KerZan Mark Patrik   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Koselj Maks   03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Molk Zan   03 KL 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mrak Zoja   03 KL 032 JR/SR F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zupan Jan   03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Baloh Tina   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Baloh Tina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bantan Tija   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bracic Blaz   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Indof Lara   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Indof Urban   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gorican Vito   01 PF 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kozel Jaka   01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kozel Pia   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sibila Taja   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sibila Taja   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) Strucl Maj   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) VidoviC Larisa   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO) VidoviC Larisa   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hribar Eva   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) JerSe Tim   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Krajnc Boris   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mikelj Filip   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mikelj Filip   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mikelj Max   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Novsak Dani   01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sajovic Filip   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Lili   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Niko   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Tomi   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Udovic Masa   01 PF 019 OC F -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Vozel Anaya Gaja   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zajc Tilen   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zajc Tilen   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zupancic Azbe   01 PF 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        KK PDK IZLAKE(KKPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 15
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bucik Kim   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bucik Timotej   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Ferletic Liam   03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Klancic Kylie   01 PF 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Novak Tine   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pelicon Jernej   03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Aleks   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Aleks   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Mark   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Mark   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
CaloSeviC Tamara   03 KL 033 JR/SR F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO) JoliC Dario   03 KL 189 BIS S M -84/-89
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kukiovic Tristan   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kurbegovic Ajdin   03 KL 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kurbegovic Saib   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Markovic cugelj Bor   03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Marn Mark   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Savic Luka   03 KL 026 JR/SR M -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) BotonjiC Taib   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Catic Denis   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Fatic Melina   01 PF 037 JR/SR F +70 KG UNDER GREEN
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gartner Erik   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gartner Erik   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gavrilovic David   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gustin Neza   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gustin Neza   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Ljutic Ian   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Loborec Kristijan   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mesic Anan   02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Muminovic Taib   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Muminovic Taib   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) PeCar Marko   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Simnic Jakob   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Simnic Jakob   03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sinanovic Ajdin   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sljepcevic Filip   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Vujinovic Anastasija   01 PF 022 OC F +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 15
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Beckley Vincent Enrique   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Beckley Vincent Enrique   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Aguilera Jose Jesus   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Aguilera Jose Jesus   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Raso Andrea Violante   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Raso Andrea Violante   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Raso Andrea Violante   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) MARI LLOBET JORDI   02 LC 117 BIS J M -79/-84
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Boichuk Marko   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Boichuk Marko   03 KL 187 BIS S M -74/-79
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Chekis Kira   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Chekis Kira   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Haienko Artem   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Haienko Artem   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Karavaieva Anhelina   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Korsan Oleh   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Korsan Oleh   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Lypovetskyi Denys   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Lypovetskyi Denys   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Matviichuk Tymofii   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Matviichuk Tymofii   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Pryimak Lidiia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Pryimak Lidiia   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Samburov Artem   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Samburov Artem   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tomenchuk Andrii   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tomenchuk Andrii   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tomenchuk Dariia   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tomenchuk Dariia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) WAKO Ukraine(Boichuk, Haienko)     02 LC 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zubyk Zakharii   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zubyk Zakharii   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 12
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Oliver   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Oliver   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Reuben   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Charlesworth Reuben   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Charlesworth Reuben   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Epic(Macdonald)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC M
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hodge Charlie   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hodge Charlie   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakaki Eleonora   01 PF 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakaki Eleonora   02 LC 018 OC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 8
Londinium Fighters(WakoGBR-AFE)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dziubicki Michal   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Londinium Fighters(WakoGBR-AFE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dziubicki Michal   02 LC 145 BIS V M -84/-94
        Londinium Fighters(WakoGBR-AFE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(Collinge, Martin)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) TEAM NWW - WCA(Knowles)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR M
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 7
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzenschi Richard   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzenschi Richard   02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fernandes Ezra   02 LC 029 BIS JR/SR M -85/-90
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fernandes Ezra   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gori Cristian   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gori Cristian   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gori Cristian   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Nectarie   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Nectarie   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Nectarie   02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Renegade(Buzenschi, Gori)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Renegade(Scoropan, Scoropan)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM YC M
        Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 5
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buckley Jack   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buckley Jack   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murphy Bailey   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murphy Bailey   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murphy Bailey   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team SAS(Buckley, Murphy)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team SAS(Buckley, Murphy)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M -74KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team SAS(Davies, Harvey)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 5
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Daisy   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Poppy   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Daniel Finlay   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Daniel Finlay   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Epic Wolfpack(Gulzar)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM JR F
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Cashman, Eng)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM OC F
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Milner)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   00 GOLDEN SEMINAR MURPHY BAILEY
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   01 PF 001 YC M -30 KG UNDER GREEN
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 9
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Batova Rebeka   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Batova Rebeka   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Polatajko Harvey   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Polatajko Harvey   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Polatajko Harvey   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Albanese Riccardo   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Albanese Riccardo   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) De Vita Simone   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION M
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) De Vita Simone   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) De Vita Simone   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Pantaleo Elena   01 PF 000 GRANDCHAMPION F
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Pantaleo Elena   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Pantaleo Elena   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Team Proper(Albanese, De Vita)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR M +74KG
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Team Proper(Pantaleo, Scacchi)     01 PF 000 TAG TEAM SR F
        Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 111        Total entries: 1291        Total athletes: 707

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 20:09:49 CEST +02:00)