All entries of this event
 
WAKO 17. BALKAN OPEN  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Agic Farah   1 PF 016 CH F +36
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Beso Hamza   3 KL 032 J M -74
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dedic Medina   3 KL 012 YC F +47
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dizdarevic Faris   3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hankic Suad   4 K1 009 YJ M -67
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kamisevic Eman   3 KL 003 YC M -37
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehinagic Lamija   3 KL 00010 YC F -42 BEGINNERS
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehinagic Lamija   3 KL 010 YC F -42
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Skoljic Benjamin   3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gadzo Ajdin   4 K1 050 S M +91
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hadrovic Rijad   5 LK 044 S M -67
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Islamovic Haris   4 K1 050 S M +91
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ugrincic Albert   5 LK 049 S M -91
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Albinovic Zanna   3 KL 028 OC F +65
        K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Besirevic Harun   3 KL 004 YC M -42
        K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Botic Imran   3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
        K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kadric Amin   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Karamovic Adem   2 LC 006 YC M +47
        K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Karamovic Adem   3 KL 006 YC M +47
        K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
K.B.K. Beg`s - Goražde(BEGs)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Begovic Davud   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        K.B.K. Beg`s - Goražde(BEGs), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Begovic Lejs   4 K1 030 OJ M -91
        K.B.K. Beg`s - Goražde(BEGs), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kadic Adnan   4 K1 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.K. Beg`s - Goražde(BEGs), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Odžaković Elmedin   4 K1 029 OJ M -86
        K.B.K. Beg`s - Goražde(BEGs), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Adulovic Denis   4 K1 009 YJ M -67
        K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kojic Gabrijel   4 K1 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bandic Luka   3 KL 019 OC M -63
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kovac Njegos   5 LK 043 S M -63,5
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mijanovic Marija   3 KL 040 J F -60
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mimic Uros   3 KL 017 OC M -52
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Minic Ivan   3 KL 037 J M +94
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Rulj Sergej   3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) sarenac Nemanja   3 KL 033 J M -79
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Veselinovic Luka   4 K1 012 YJ M +81
        K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
K.B.K. Dragovoljac - Livno(Drgvlj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jukić Ivan   6 FC 045 S M -67
        K.B.K. Dragovoljac - Livno(Drgvlj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Keskic Niksa   2 LC 005 YC M -47
        K.B.K. Dragovoljac - Livno(Drgvlj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Keskic Niksa   3 KL 005 YC M -47
        K.B.K. Dragovoljac - Livno(Drgvlj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lasic Antonio   2 LC 053 S M -94
        K.B.K. Dragovoljac - Livno(Drgvlj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lasic Antonio   5 LK 049 S M -91
        K.B.K. Dragovoljac - Livno(Drgvlj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brankovic Adin   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Cancar Lamija   1 PF 013 CH F -30
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Heljezovic Anida   1 PF 013 CH F -30
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Selman   1 PF 030 OC M -37
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Selman   2 LC 00014 OC M -37 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Prsic Elvin   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Prsic Elvin   2 LC 006 YC M +47
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Razic Mensur   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Razic Mensur   2 LC 003 YC M -37
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gavric Miodrag   3 KL 046 S M -69
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Malic Kristijan   3 KL 052 S M +94
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ostojic Slaven   3 KL 031 J M -69
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pancic Zdravko   3 KL 032 J M -74
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radomirovic Aleksandar   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stojanovic Jelena   3 KL 026 OC F -60
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grbic Danijel   5 LK 007 YJ M -60
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Maksimovic Dragana   4 K1 038 OJ F +70
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Maksimovic Dragana   5 LK 038 OJ F +70
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nikolic Slavisa   5 LK 027 OJ M -75
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stojanovic Neven   5 LK 046 S M -75
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
K.B.K. Hamza - Visoko(hamzavi)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bibic Almir   3 KL 004 YC M -42
        K.B.K. Hamza - Visoko(hamzavi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bibic Amar   1 PF 007 CH M -36
        K.B.K. Hamza - Visoko(hamzavi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Babic Sahim   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hadziahmetovic Eman   3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mustafica Aldin   5 LK 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Omeragic Ajdin   3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Omeragic Ajdin   3 KL 048 S M -79
        K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
K.B.K. Koloseum - Trebinje(koloseum)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dragovic Dorde   3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Koloseum - Trebinje(koloseum), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jokanovic Branko   3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Koloseum - Trebinje(koloseum), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kolak Nikola   4 K1 008 YJ M -63,5
        K.B.K. Koloseum - Trebinje(koloseum), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radmilovic Stefan   6 FC 027 OJ M -71
        K.B.K. Koloseum - Trebinje(koloseum), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tomasevic Makario   3 KL 051 S M -94
        K.B.K. Koloseum - Trebinje(koloseum), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gojmerac Ivan   3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stojanovic Lazar   3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Leotar - Trebinje(leotar)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ninkovic Milos   5 LK 009 YJ M -67
        K.B.K. Leotar - Trebinje(leotar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Spahic Vasilisa   5 LK 034 OJ F -56
        K.B.K. Leotar - Trebinje(leotar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Predator - Doboj(predatordo)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cabric Halid   5 LK 043 S M -63,5
        K.B.K. Predator - Doboj(predatordo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Despotovic Stefan   3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Predator - Doboj(predatordo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Gligoric Nemanja   3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Predator - Doboj(predatordo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Haric Edvin   3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Predator - Doboj(predatordo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.K. Prijedor - Prijedor(kbkpripri)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gavranovic Lazar   4 K1 010 YJ M -71
        K.B.K. Prijedor - Prijedor(kbkpripri), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Deric Luka   3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kovac Vukasin   3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kovacevic Filip   3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Okuka Aleksa   3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vidacic Marko   3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zirojevic Ana Marija   3 KL 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Begic Danijel   4 K1 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Buljan Vivian   3 KL 00025 OC F -50 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Milos Ivan   4 K1 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Z.P. Wolf - Šamac(zpwolf)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pejanovic Bozica   3 KL 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
        K.B.K. Z.P. Wolf - Šamac(zpwolf), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. 056 - Zvornik(056Zvornik)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kojic Marko   4 K1 045 S M -71
        K.B.S. 056 - Zvornik(056Zvornik), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sekulic Nedeljko   4 K1 045 S M -71
        K.B.S. 056 - Zvornik(056Zvornik), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sekulic Nedeljko   5 LK 047 S M -81
        K.B.S. 056 - Zvornik(056Zvornik), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
K.B.S. Ares - Banja Luka(ARES-BL)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bogojevic Kristijan   5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
        K.B.S. Ares - Banja Luka(ARES-BL), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dobrijevic Stefan   4 K1 028 OJ M -81
        K.B.S. Ares - Banja Luka(ARES-BL), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovicic David   5 LK 044 S M -67
        K.B.S. Ares - Banja Luka(ARES-BL), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hondo Hamza   3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sinanovic Ahmed   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zdrale Dzan   5 LK 043 S M -63,5
        K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Beso Ibrahim   3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Brkovic Adna   3 KL 028 OC F +65
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilovic Emrah   3 KL 048 S M -79
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KAdusic Rijad   1 PF 008 CH M +36
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kific Fehrizada   2 LC 00012 YC F +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mahmutovic Saban   2 LC 052 S M -89
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Matic Aldin   4 K1 008 YJ M -63,5
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pesic Jan   3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salihovic Dzavid   3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sejdinovic Marisa   1 PF 026 YC F -42
        K.B.S. Borac - Jelah[2](Borac[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
K.B.S. Favorit BH - Bihać(favoritbh)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Dzenan   5 LK 029 OJ M -86
        K.B.S. Favorit BH - Bihać(favoritbh), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Selimovic Hassan   5 LK 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.S. Favorit BH - Bihać(favoritbh), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Babic Ali   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Cutuk Vedad   5 LK 043 S M -63,5
        K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hebibovic Nuh   4 K1 027 OJ M -75
        K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mejri Wael   4 K1 044 S M -67
        K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Satrovic Ahmed   3 KL 019 OC M -69
        K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin   3 KL 019 OC M -63
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Catic Amar   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Catic Muhamed   1 PF 006 CH M -33
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Fazlic Amina   3 KL 00011 YC F -47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Fazlic Muhamed   2 LC 021 OC M +69
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Husic Muhamed   3 KL 004 YC M -42
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Imamovic Alija   3 KL 006 YC M +47
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Padzic Vedad   2 LC 006 YC M +47
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sarajlic Dzemo   5 LK 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sarajlic Dzenan   3 KL 003 YC M -37
        K.B.S. Golden Team - Kalesija(GTKal), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
K.B.S. Jezerski - Bosanska Krupa(jezerski)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusic Edi   2 LC 032 J M -63
        K.B.S. Jezerski - Bosanska Krupa[1](jezerski[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzelilovic Iman   3 KL 00025 OC F -50 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ejubovic Enur   5 LK 026 OJ M -71
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Falan Amir   4 K1 011 YJ M -81
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Guta Benjamin   6 FC 027 OJ M -71
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Humic Amer   3 KL 029 J M -57
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehremic Sanin   3 KL 032 J M -74
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Merdanovic Haris   3 KL 034 J M -84
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Odobasic Emsad   3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aganovic Emin   3 KL 005 YC M -47
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bajbutovic Orhan   3 KL 032 J M -74
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bajbutovic Orhan   3 KL 033 J M -79
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Delic Anesa   2 LC 027 OC F -55
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Delic Anesa   3 KL 025 OC F -55
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dzajic Sandin   2 LC 033 J M -69
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dzajic Sandin   3 KL 031 J M -69
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hrnjica Adelisa   3 KL 024 OC F -46
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Husak Eldin   3 KL 003 YC M -37
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mesic Sejla   3 KL 043 J F +70
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramic Muhamed   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sehic Dalila   3 KL 026 OC F -60
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sehic Elmedin   3 KL 005 YC M -47
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sehic Erman   3 KL 015 OC M -42
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sehic Sanel   3 KL 003 YC M -37
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zulic Aladin   2 LC 034 J M -74
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zulic Lejla   2 LC 059 S F -70
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zulic Lejla   3 KL 057 S F -70
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 14
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kahvedzic Nelmin   5 LK 022 OJ M -57
        K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lugan Amar   4 K1 046 S M -75
        K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lugan Lejla   3 KL 040 J F -60
        K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lugan Senema   3 KL 024 OC F -46
        K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehmedovic Avdo   3 KL 016 OC M -47
        K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sumanjski Dylan   4 K1 028 OJ M -81
        K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Beganovic Maida   3 KL 055 S F -60
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Cajic Nerman   3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ivanovic Dajan   4 K1 043 S M -63,5
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kerosevic Mia   3 KL 010 YC F -42
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Memic Ibrahim   3 KL 049 S M -84
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Omerovic Muhamed   2 LC 019 OC M -63
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Suljkanovic Azur   3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tufekcic Dzana   3 KL 056 S F -65
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
K.B.S. Ratnik - Novi Grad(rtnkng)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Crnobrnja Dragan   3 KL 049 S M -84
        K.B.S. Ratnik - Novi Grad(rtnkng), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzomba Emel   5 LK 022 OJ M -57
        K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mitrovic Vuk   4 K1 027 OJ M -75
        K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ristanic Aleksa   4 K1 029 OJ M -86
        K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tesic Filip   3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Avdic Inas-Imad   3 KL 00018 OC M -57 BEGINNERS
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Brkic Husejin   3 KL 006 YC M +47
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Demir Faruk   3 KL 031 J M -69
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dokic Ahmed   3 KL 015 OC M -42
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Fetic Neris   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ganibegovic Ishak   3 KL 006 YC M +47
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hardus Emrah   3 KL 004 YC M -42
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Mehmed   3 KL 052 S M +94
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muminovic Kanita   5 LK 035 OJ F -60
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Smaka Kenan   5 LK 022 OJ M -57
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzizic Dzenan   5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilcevic Ado   3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ibric Hamza   3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kamencic Mirza   3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kamencic Mirza   3 KL 004 YC M -42
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Karic Tarik   3 KL 015 OC M -42
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehmedovic Isak   3 KL 003 YC M -37
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Omerefendic Dzenan   3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hurem Safeta   2 LC 00027 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Huskic Adna   2 LC 00029 OC F -65 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mesa Ilma   2 LC 00030 OC F +65 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Gazija - Sarajevo(KBVGAZIJA)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kasapovic Rijad   4 K1 043 S M -63,5
        K.B.V. Gazija - Sarajevo[2](KBVGAZIJA[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dautovic Bakir   3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Helvid Haris   3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jojic Abdullah   5 LK 046 S M -75
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Merdan Allem   5 LK 011 YJ M -75
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nesimi Almir   5 LK 007 YJ M -60
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sahdan Mirza   3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Turanovic Faris   3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Turanovic Samin   3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Cvijetin   6 FC 045 S M -67
        K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vujanovic Marija   5 LK 035 OJ F -60
        K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.V. Jumruk GYM - Sarajevo(JmrkG)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahmutovic Hajrudin   5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
        K.B.V. Jumruk GYM - Sarajevo(JmrkG), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Poturak Benjamin   5 LK 030 OJ M -91
        K.B.V. Jumruk GYM - Sarajevo(JmrkG), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Prguda Emina   5 LK 035 OJ F -60
        K.B.V. Jumruk GYM - Sarajevo(JmrkG), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Stefan   1 PF 005 CH M -30
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kapetina Srdjan   2 LC 019 OC M -63
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mijovic Nikolina   3 KL 040 J F -60
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Trifunovic Kosta   1 PF 006 CH M -33
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vukmanovic Lea   1 PF 025 YC F -37
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
K.B.V. Kurto - Bihać(kurto)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Besirevic Maida   2 LC 00041 J F -55 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Kurto - Bihać(kurto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jasaragic Ilvana   3 KL 00038 J F -50 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Kurto - Bihać(kurto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muhamedagic Ahmed   3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Kurto - Bihać(kurto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Omanovic Ekrem   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        K.B.V. Kurto - Bihać(kurto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Velic Davud   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        K.B.V. Kurto - Bihać[2](kurto[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ceho Ajdin   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ceho Salem   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujic Almir   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujic Almir   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Purisevic Edin   2 LC 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zrno Eldar   2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drugovic Iman   3 KL 024 OC F -50
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lakaca Anesa   3 KL 00057 S F -70 BEGINNERS
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pasic Berina   3 KL 042 J F -70
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jerenic Njegos   2 LC 051 S M -84
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kismetovic Sara   1 PF 028 YC F +47
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kismetovic Sara   2 LC 012 YC F +47
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Museljic Anes   2 LC 031 J M -57
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Omerovic Ena   2 LC 044 J F -70
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stankovic Marko   1 PF 034 OC M -57
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stankovic Marko   2 LC 018 OC M -57
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
test(test)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
test1 test1   1 PF 062 S M -57
        test(test), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) trset trsest   1 PF 062 S M -57
        test[5](test[5]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Galic Semir   3 KL 019 OC M -63
        U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehanovic Melisa   3 KL 043 J F +70
        U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksiev Georgi   2 LC 006 YC M +47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksiev Nikola   1 PF 006 CH M -33
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksiev Nikola   1 PF 007 CH M -36
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ambova Victoria   1 PF 027 YC F -47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ambova Victoria   1 PF 028 YC F +47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   1 PF 058 J F -60
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   1 PF 059 J F -65
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   2 LC 042 J F -60
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Filip   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Filip   1 PF 020 YC M -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanov Vladimir   1 PF 020 YC M -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanov Vladimir   1 PF 021 YC M -47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanova Darina   1 PF 012 CH F -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanova Darina   1 PF 013 CH F -30
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Kamen   1 PF 003 CH M -24
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Kamen   1 PF 004 CH M -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   1 PF 021 YC M -47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Lyubomir   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Lyubomir   1 PF 020 YC M -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Nikol   1 PF 028 YC F +47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Nikol   2 LC 012 YC F +47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Boris   1 PF 004 CH M -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Boris   1 PF 005 CH M -30
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Dayana   1 PF 025 YC F -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Dayana   2 LC 009 YC F -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Dayana   3 KL 009 YC F -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Raya   1 PF 013 CH F -30
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Raya   1 PF 014 CH F -33
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milusheva Alexandra   1 PF 011 CH F -24
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milusheva Alexandra   1 PF 012 CH F -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MINCHEVA BILYANA   1 PF 012 CH F -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MINCHEVA BILYANA   1 PF 013 CH F -30
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MINCHEVA BILYANA   1 PF 014 CH F -33
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   1 PF 032 OC M -47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   1 PF 033 OC M -52
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   2 LC 016 OC M -47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Kaloyan   1 PF 006 CH M -33
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Kaloyan   1 PF 007 CH M -36
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Donika   1 PF 042 OC F -50
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Donika   1 PF 043 OC F -55
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Rosina   1 PF 014 CH F -33
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Rosina   1 PF 023 YC F -28
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   1 PF 034 OC M -57
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   1 PF 035 OC M -63
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   2 LC 018 OC M -57
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   1 PF 020 YC M -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   1 PF 021 YC M -47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Stefan   1 PF 037 OC M +69
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   1 PF 051 J M -79
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   1 PF 064 S M -69
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   1 PF 065 S M -74
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   1 PF 066 S M -79
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusanov Daniel   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusanov Daniel   1 PF 020 YC M -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusev Mario   1 PF 018 YC M -32
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusev Mario   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusev Mario   2 LC 002 YC M -32
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusev Mario   3 KL 002 YC M -32
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanova Gabriela   1 PF 012 CH F -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanova Gabriela   1 PF 013 CH F -30
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Diana   1 PF 075 S F -70
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Diana   2 LC 059 S F -70
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Diana   4 K1 056 S F -70
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tashukova Veronika   1 PF 011 CH F -24
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tashukova Veronika   1 PF 023 YC F -28
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   1 PF 050 J M -74
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   1 PF 051 J M -79
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tzvetkov Vladimir   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tzvetkov Vladimir   1 PF 020 YC M -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   1 PF 026 YC F -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   1 PF 027 YC F -47
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   1 PF 040 OC F -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   2 LC 010 YC F -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   3 KL 010 YC F -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Anton   1 PF 004 CH M -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Anton   1 PF 005 CH M -30
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Boris   1 PF 005 CH M -30
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Boris   1 PF 006 CH M -33
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamov Boril   1 PF 003 CH M -24
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamov Boril   1 PF 004 CH M -27
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamova Velislava   1 PF 016 CH F +36
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamova Velislava   1 PF 025 YC F -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   1 PF 025 YC F -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   1 PF 026 YC F -42
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   2 LC 009 YC F -37
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   3 KL 009 YC F -37
        MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 88         Total athletes 38
BLITZ(Blitz)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kedves Karlo   4 K1 027 OJ M -75
        BLITZ(Blitz), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Sandro   4 K1 030 OJ M -91
        BLITZ(Blitz), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
BORAC(BORAC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Novak Ivona   3 KL 026 OC F -60
        BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Glusic Ivan Alexander   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Glusic Ivan Alexander   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Krunes Ana   1 PF 040 OC F -42
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Krunes Ana   2 LC 024 OC F -42
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Krunes Ivana   1 PF 040 OC F -42
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Krunes Ivana   2 LC 024 OC F -42
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Mikuljan Alicja Maria   2 LC 041 J F -55
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Mikuljan Alicja Maria   3 KL 039 J F -55
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Pekas Victoria   1 PF 044 OC F -60
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Pekas Victoria   2 LC 028 OC F -60
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baiutti Noa   3 KL 029 J M -57
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Herceg Bernarda   1 PF 028 YC F +47
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Lucic Filip   3 KL 033 J M -79
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Tina   1 PF 042 OC F -50
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Tina   2 LC 026 OC F -50
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   1 PF 031 OC M -42
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   2 LC 015 OC M -42
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   3 KL 015 OC M -42
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Arian   1 PF 018 YC M -32
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Leona   3 KL 025 OC F -55
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Vlahek Marko   1 PF 019 YC M -37
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
JASTREB(Jstrb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva   1 PF 024 YC F -32
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Paola   3 KL 040 J F -60
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KUTINA(Ktina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna   1 PF 018 YC M -32
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Covic Marija Lucija   1 PF 024 YC F -32
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Hosko Renata   3 KL 012 YC F +47
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Kacmarcik Tena   1 PF 025 YC F -37
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Markovic Ariela   1 PF 023 YC F -28
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Moconja Goran   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Neralic Ivor   1 PF 020 YC M -42
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Prebeg Martina   3 KL 024 OC F -50
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Starcevic Gabrijela   1 PF 027 YC F -47
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
LEON GYM(LeonGM)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Mihalj Filip   3 KL 046 S M -69
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Samoscanec Ana   3 KL 053 S F -50
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Volarevic Franka   4 K1 055 S F -65
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbat Kristijan   4 K1 043 S M -63,5
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
OMEGA(Omega)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Balazic Lenny   1 PF 004 CH M -27
        OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Ivic Jakov   1 PF 005 CH M -30
        OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ŠKORPION(Skrpn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bertic Ivan   4 K1 049 S M -91
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Colaric Florijan   3 KL 019 OC M -63
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Dodik Petra   5 LK 034 OJ F -56
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Gorupec Domagoj   4 K1 047 S M -81
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Kosar Vito   4 K1 048 S M -86
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Kosar Vito   5 LK 048 S M -86
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Kruselj Blaz   4 K1 028 OJ M -81
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Laljak Eugen   4 K1 050 S M +91
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Ljubic Martin   4 K1 045 S M -71
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Milinovic Bruna   4 K1 057 S F +70
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Far Marijan   4 K1 005 YJ M -54
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Marjanovic Viktor   4 K1 009 YJ M -67
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Rukavina Luka   4 K1 045 S M -71
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Uzorinac Andrej   5 LK 006 YJ M -57
        SPARTAN GYM[2](SptnGM[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
SVETI MATEJ(SvtMtj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Benic Roko   5 LK 047 S M -81
        SVETI MATEJ(SvtMtj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Luka   5 LK 009 YJ M -67
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Krznar Leon   5 LK 011 YJ M -75
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Loncar Marko   5 LK 022 OJ M -57
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Medved Matej   5 LK 027 OJ M -75
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Mihalic Noa   5 LK 009 YJ M -67
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Musnjak Leon   5 LK 026 OJ M -71
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vucinic Pavle   5 LK 006 YJ M -57
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kampic Viktorija   1 PF 057 J F -55
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Kampic Viktorija   2 LC 00041 J F -55 BEGINNERS
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Lucic Elena   1 PF 027 YC F -47
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Luketic Roko   1 PF 006 CH M -33
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Mocan Mia   1 PF 027 YC F -47
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Turkalj Kiara   1 PF 023 YC F -28
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Aracic Antonia   3 KL 00038 J F -50 BEGINNERS
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO) Katavic Tea   3 KL 025 OC F -55
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO) Lasic Andelko   4 K1 006 YJ M -57
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO) Lasic Ante   4 K1 012 YJ M +81
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO) Vilenica Jelena   4 K1 018 YJ F -60
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Baba Peter   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   1 PF 043 OC F -55
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   1 PF 044 OC F -60
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   2 LC 027 OC F -55
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Adam   1 PF 021 YC M -47
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovics Noel Sandor   1 PF 036 OC M -69
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Banikonis Edgaras   5 LK 049 S M -91
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Puidaite Evelina   4 K1 054 S F -60
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Rimkunas Adrijus   4 K1 050 S M +91
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Stupak Natas   4 K1 025 OJ M -67
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Arman David   1 PF 048 J M -63
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Arman David   1 PF 049 J M -69
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Arman David   2 LC 032 J M -63
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Barnaciuc Veaceslav   1 PF 047 J M -57
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Barnaciuc Veaceslav   1 PF 048 J M -63
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Barnaciuc Veaceslav   2 LC 031 J M -57
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cervinschi Ionut   1 PF 050 J M -74
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cervinschi Ionut   2 LC 033 J M -69
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cervinschi Ionut   2 LC 034 J M -74
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Chiriac Marc   1 PF 017 YC M -28
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Chiriac Marc   1 PF 018 YC M -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Chiriac Marc   2 LC 00001 YC M -28 BEGINNERS
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Lemnaru Vitaly   1 PF 064 S M -69
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Lemnaru Vitaly   2 LC 048 S M -69
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Lemnaru Vitaly   2 LC 049 S M -74
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Mario Marin   1 PF 018 YC M -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Mario Marin   2 LC 00002 YC M -32 BEGINNERS
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Mario Marin   2 LC 002 YC M -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Milea Daniel   1 PF 022 YC M +47
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Milea Daniel   2 LC 006 YC M +47
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Neicovcen Iaroslav   1 PF 034 OC M -57
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Neicovcen Iaroslav   2 LC 018 OC M -57
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Neicovcen Iaroslav   2 LC 019 OC M -63
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Ribakov Gheorghe   1 PF 066 S M -79
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Ribakov Gheorghe   2 LC 050 S M -79
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Vition Ruslan   1 PF 052 J M -84
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Vition Ruslan   2 LC 036 J M -84
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Vition Ruslan   2 LC 037 J M -89
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 10
Berane(Berane)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Scekic Balsa   5 LK 047 S M -81
        Berane(Berane), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Boka Kotorska(BokKot)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Krivokapic Vasilije   3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        Boka Kotorska(BokKot), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Krivokapic Vasilije   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        Boka Kotorska(BokKot), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Nikolic Janja   3 KL 00038 J F -50 BEGINNERS
        Boka Kotorska(BokKot), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Nikolic Janja   3 KL 038 J F -50
        Boka Kotorska(BokKot), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Djenovici(djen)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Redzic Damir   3 KL 031 J M -69
        Djenovici(djen), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radoman Andrija   5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
        Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Sekulovic Filip   5 LK 048 S M -86
        Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Pljevlja(Plievlja)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Rascic Tarik   4 K1 008 YJ M -63,5
        Pljevlja(Plievlja), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Rascic Tarik   5 LK 007 YJ M -60
        Pljevlja(Plievlja), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Rascic Tarik   5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
        Pljevlja[2](Plievlja[2]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Pean Djordja   2 LC 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
        Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Pean Djordja   3 KL 00007 YC F -28 BEGINNERS
        Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Pean Sofia   2 LC 009 YC F -37
        Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Pean Sofia   3 KL 00009 YC F -37 BEGINNERS
        Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Pean Sofia   3 KL 009 YC F -37
        Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Radnjic Nemanja   5 LK 006 YJ M -57
        Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Warriors(Warrs)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Adzic Aleksa   3 KL 00047 S M -74 BEGINNERS
        Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Dautovic Ehad   5 LK 008 YJ M -63,5
        Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Muratovic Daris   3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Muratovic Imran   3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Skenderovic Almin   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Tarhanis Isah   3 KL 017 OC M -52
        Warriors[2](Warrs[2]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Zeta(Zeta)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kastratovic Matija   3 KL 033 J M -79
        Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Sarcevic Aleksa   3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
        Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vukcevic Ilija   5 LK 045 S M -71
        Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Agushoglu Jusuf   3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ahmed Haldun   5 LK 028 OJ M -81
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Aleksov Andrej   3 KL 015 OC M -42
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Aleksov Mario   3 KL 030 J M -63
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Atanasov Ivan   5 LK 028 OJ M -81
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Atanasov Nikola   3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Atanasov Nikola   3 KL 048 S M -79
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Atanasovski David   3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Atanasovski David   3 KL 017 OC M -52
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Bataloski Enes   3 KL 031 J M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Bosheski Petar   3 KL 00016 OC M -47 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Bosheski Petar   3 KL 016 OC M -47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Boshevska Lea   2 LC 055 S F -50
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Boshevska Lea   3 KL 053 S F -50
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Boshkovski Marko   3 KL 031 J M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Bozhinovska Tamara   3 KL 012 YC F +47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Chatleska Marija   3 KL 039 J F -55
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Deliovski Aleksandar   3 KL 031 J M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Dimishkovski Andrijano   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Dimovska Marija   5 LK 019 YJ F +60
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Emruli Omer   3 KL 00015 OC M -42 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Fejzuli Altrin   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Grozdanoski Kliment   3 KL 050 S M -89
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Hajder Arnes   3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Hajder Arnes   3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ilievski Josif   3 KL 006 YC M +47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ilkovski Petar   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ivanoski Damjan   1 PF 004 CH M -27
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ivanov Maksim   1 PF 003 CH M -24
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Jahoski Alen   3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Jahoski Alen   3 KL 048 S M -79
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Jancheska Anastasija   3 KL 038 J F -50
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Janeva Marija   3 KL 055 S F -60
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kadri Refet   3 KL 019 OC M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kadri Refet   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kamberovski Adis   3 KL 006 YC M +47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kievski Aleksandar   3 KL 00020 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kievski Aleksandar   3 KL 020 OC M +69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kiprovski Luka   5 LK 028 OJ M -81
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Koca Muradin   3 KL 052 S M +94
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Koceva Tankica   3 KL 024 OC F -50
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kostovska Andrea   3 KL 054 S F -55
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kostovska Andrea   5 LK 053 S F -56
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Lafchiski Filip   3 KL 00031 J M -63 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Lafchiski Filip   3 KL 030 J M -63
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mihajlovski Zoki   3 KL 00004 YC M -42 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mirovski Silvio   5 LK 026 OJ M -71
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitev Stole   5 LK 044 S M -67
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitkov Andrej   1 PF 032 OC M -47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitkov Andrej   2 LC 016 OC M -47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitkov Andrej   3 KL 016 OC M -47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitrovski Maksim   4 K1 027 OJ M -75
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Nikolov Gligor   3 KL 018 OC M -57
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Panov Dejan   4 K1 047 S M -81
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Pavlov Lana   3 KL 00026 OC F -55 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Pavlov Lana   3 KL 024 OC F -50
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Peovska Damjana   3 KL 041 J F -65
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Peshov Luka   1 PF 008 CH M +36
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Petleski Leonid   3 KL 031 J M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Petreska Tea   3 KL 042 J F -70
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ramadanov Mert   3 KL 003 YC M -37
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Reshiti Hayy Nuh   3 KL 031 J M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ripiloski Matej   3 KL 034 J M -84
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ristoski Andrej   3 KL 032 J M -74
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ristoski Marko   3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ristoski Marko   3 KL 029 J M -57
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Saliji Mustafa   1 PF 008 CH M +36
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Savovski Luka   5 LK 011 YJ M -75
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Sivakov David   3 KL 032 J M -74
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Smilevski Andrej   3 KL 029 J M -57
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Spasovski Dario   3 KL 019 OC M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Spirkoska Kristina   5 LK 035 OJ F -60
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stocovaz Annabella   3 KL 00041 J F -65 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stocovaz Annabella   3 KL 041 J F -65
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojanoska Sara   3 KL 025 OC F -55
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojanovska Milena   3 KL 056 S F -65
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojanovski Sergej   3 KL 034 J M -84
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojcheski Luka   3 KL 019 OC M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojchevski Pavel   1 PF 049 J M -69
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojchevski Pavel   2 LC 032 J M -63
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojchevski Pavel   3 KL 030 J M -63
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stoshevski Timotej   3 KL 00017 OC M -52 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stoshevski Timotej   3 KL 017 OC M -52
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Taseva Antonija   3 KL 011 YC F -47
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Tasevski David   3 KL 00030 J M -57 BEGINNERS
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Tasevski David   3 KL 029 J M -57
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Tashkov Antonio   3 KL 032 J M -74
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Temelkova Jadranka   3 KL 039 J F -55
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Trajkovski Krste   5 LK 048 S M -86
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Useini Gazmend   3 KL 002 YC M -32
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Uzeir Nelson   3 KL 034 J M -84
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Uzeir Nelson   5 LK 029 OJ M -86
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Vasilevski Aleksandar   3 KL 045 S M -63
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Velkovska Tea   3 KL 056 S F -65
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Velkovski Luka   5 LK 031 OJ M +91
        KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 95         Total athletes 75
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Neskovic Uros   4 K1 044 S M -67
        Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlovic Marko   4 K1 027 OJ M -75
        Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Batajnica(WKSRB102)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Marinkovic Maksim Tadija   3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB) Prodanovic Djordje   5 LK 047 S M -81
        Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB) Simpraga Marko   5 LK 049 S M -91
        Batajnica[2](WKSRB102[2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Becej(Becej)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Nemet Mateja   3 KL 015 OC M -42
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Radanov Strahinja   3 KL 003 YC M -37
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Sabo Kevin   4 K1 005 YJ M -54
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Vlajkov Ognjen   3 KL 006 YC M +47
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Vuksic Sonja   5 LK 019 YJ F +60
        Becej[2](Becej[2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Dzepina tim(Dzepina tim)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Havran Dejan   5 LK 004 YJ M -51
        Dzepina tim(Dzepina tim), SERBIA (SRB) Mikic Nikola   5 LK 044 S M -67
        Dzepina tim(Dzepina tim), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Futog(WKSRB111)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dokic Jovan   3 KL 00051 S M -94 BEGINNERS
        Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Jovan   3 KL 00048 S M -79 BEGINNERS
        Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB) Zeravic Dusan   4 K1 005 YJ M -54
        Futog[1](WKSRB111[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Internacional(WKSRB114)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Draskovic Bogdan   4 K1 043 S M -63,5
        Internacional[1](WKSRB114[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Vojnic Tunic Vlatko   2 LC 053 S M -94
        Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115), SERBIA (SRB) Vojnic Tunic Vlatko   3 KL 051 S M -94
        Jovan Mikić Spartak(WKSRB115), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Monarhija(WKSRB133)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija   2 LC 028 OC F -60
        Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB) Simonovic Srbija   3 KL 026 OC F -60
        Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
RU 09(WKSRB150)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bogovic Milica   5 LK 034 OJ F -56
        RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB) Jockovic Strahinja   5 LK 022 OJ M -57
        RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB) Vorkapic Miso   5 LK 031 OJ M +91
        RU 09[1](WKSRB150[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SD Kombat(WKSRB152)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Jovetic Nikola   4 K1 025 OJ M -67
        SD Kombat(WKSRB152), SERBIA (SRB) Markovic Viktor   3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
        SD Kombat(WKSRB152), SERBIA (SRB) Sekulic Stevan   5 LK 011 YJ M -75
        SD Kombat[1](WKSRB152[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Spartanac Zitiste(WKSRB157)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Rapaic Aleksandra   5 LK 056 S F -70
        Spartanac Zitiste(WKSRB157), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Topić tim(Topic)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Blagojevic Lea   4 K1 057 S F +70
        Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB) Knezic Nemanja   4 K1 049 S M -91
        Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB) Mladenovic Andjela   4 K1 054 S F -60
        Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB) Mladenovic Andjela   5 LK 054 S F -60
        Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB) Stupar Lazar   4 K1 045 S M -71
        Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dasic Savo   5 LK 007 YJ M -60
        Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB) Ivic Kolja   3 KL 00006 YC M +47 BEGINNERS
        Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB) Jankovic Ognjen   4 K1 009 YJ M -67
        Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Tron(WKSRB163)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Vidic Teodora   4 K1 055 S F -65
        Tron(WKSRB163), SERBIA (SRB) Vidic Teodora   5 LK 055 S F -65
        Tron(WKSRB163), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
 SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri   5 LK 045 S M -71
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hodzic Amar   4 K1 047 S M -81
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kovacevic Muhamed   5 LK 048 S M -86
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Haliti Denis   2 LC 00021 OC M +69 BEGINNERS
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Haliti Denis   2 LC 021 OC M +69
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Ana   2 LC 041 J F -55
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Ana   2 LC 042 J F -60
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Elena   1 PF 042 OC F -50
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Elena   2 LC 026 OC F -50
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Elena   2 LC 027 OC F -55
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sut Neja   1 PF 044 OC F -60
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trstenjak Leja   1 PF 044 OC F -60
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trstenjak Leja   2 LC 00028 OC F -60 BEGINNERS
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN KONTAKT(WakoSLO-AAL)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cengija Luka   4 K1 045 S M -71
        KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN KONTAKT(WakoSLO-AAL), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV(wako-rsportz7383)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Josic Marko   5 LK 004 YJ M -51
        KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV[2](wako-rsportz7383[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KTB KRŠKO(KTBKrsk)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Arnsek Nik   4 K1 046 S M -75
        KTB KRŠKO(KTBKrsk), SLOVENIA (SLO) Orgad Vidmar Beno   4 K1 030 OJ M -91
        KTB KRŠKO(KTBKrsk), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pintar Ida   4 K1 053 S F -56
        KTB KRŠKO(KTBKrsk), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pintar Ida   5 LK 053 S F -56
        KTB KRŠKO(KTBKrsk), SLOVENIA (SLO) Podvinski Jernej   5 LK 048 S M -86
        KTB KRŠKO[1](KTBKrsk[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Leban Nejc   3 KL 033 J M -79
        ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO) Maksimovic David   3 KL 019 OC M -69
        ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO) Podgornik Tim   3 KL 00035 J M -84 BEGINNERS
        ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Plos Arnej   2 LC 033 J M -69
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Plos Arnej   2 LC 034 J M -74
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Plos Arnej   3 KL 00032 J M -69 BEGINNERS
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Plos Arnej   3 KL 031 J M -69
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sarkezi David   2 LC 034 J M -74
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sarkezi David   3 KL 00033 J M -74 BEGINNERS
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sarkezi David   3 KL 00034 J M -79 BEGINNERS
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sarkezi David   3 KL 032 J M -74
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) TomaZin Filip   3 KL 00019 OC M -63 BEGINNERS
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) TomaZin Filip   3 KL 00020 OC M -69 BEGINNERS
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) TomaZin Filip   3 KL 019 OC M -63
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zupanc Filip   5 LK 044 S M -67
        ŠD SONKAL MENGEŠ(SDSONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bricelj Taj   3 KL 017 OC M -52
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gartner Erik   5 LK 024 OJ M -63,5
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Loborec Kristijan   2 LC 015 OC M -42
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) Loborec Kristijan   3 KL 015 OC M -42
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO) OkiC Muhamed   5 LK 044 S M -67
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydeniz Turhan Ayhan   1 PF 047 J M -57
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Aydeniz Turhan Ayhan   1 PF 048 J M -63
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 100        Total entries: 636        Total athletes: 492

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 02:56:42 CEST +02:00)