All entries of this event
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2023 RING
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Amateur KickBox-Club e.V.(WakoDENIAG)
GERMANY (GER)
Hamidi Hamid
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Amateur KickBox-Club e.V.(WakoDENIAG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(WakoDESNAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Jung Daniel
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.[3](WakoDESNAC[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(WakoDENIAB)
GERMANY (GER)
Meier Crispin-Conner
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(WakoDENIAB), GERMANY (GER)
Morath Emil
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.[2](WakoDENIAB[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
GERMANY (GER)
Ozturk Cemal
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Vollmann Maik
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Weiß Leon
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lender Jan Kerim
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Leon Thomas
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Schoenbom Marcel
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Fit + Fight Kiel e.V.(Fit Fight Kiel)
GERMANY (GER)
Seitz Mascha
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
Fit + Fight Kiel e.V.[1](Fit Fight Kiel[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Gladiator Gym e.V.(GladiatorGym)
GERMANY (GER)
Uslar Valeria
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Gladiator Gym e.V.[1](GladiatorGym[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GNP Team Chemnitz(GNP)
GERMANY (GER)
Minarik David
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
GNP Team Chemnitz(GNP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Judo-Karate Club Sportschule Goslar e.V . (2848)
GERMANY (GER)
VORONCOV VLAD
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Judo-Karate Club Sportschule Goslar e.V . (2848), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kadgamala e.V.(1331)
GERMANY (GER)
SODJINOU ALINE
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265)
GERMANY (GER)
AMATO ALESSIA
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
DIBERT-BEKOY PATRICK
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
DORSCHU MAJA-DESTINY
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
IRURETA JONATHAN
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
REINERY NIKLAS
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Ibis Zeljko
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER)
Safic Benjamin
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.(WakoDENWAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Wolters Severin
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V.[2](WakoDENWAM[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY (GER)
Gebhardt Kai
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Palyvoda Arsen
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.[1](KBVL[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxtempel Erkner e.V.(Kickboxtempelerkner)
GERMANY (GER)
Krampe Oskar
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
Kickboxtempel Erkner e.V.(Kickboxtempelerkner), GERMANY (GER)
Palyga Maxim
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxtempel Erkner e.V.(Kickboxtempelerkner), GERMANY (GER)
Schweinbenz David
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
Kickboxtempel Erkner e.V.[1](Kickboxtempelerkner[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM)
GERMANY (GER)
Ahmadi Majid
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Cvetkoski Stefan
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Ghafoori Rashed
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Gorleow Nikolai
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Grunwald Alexander
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Hattzenbuhler Julia
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Hetebrueg Felix
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Ilin Michel
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Nowroozi Hamid
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Siebein Mia
07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Soldatkin Georg
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(WakoDEBYBM), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Svenja
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.[2](WakoDEBYBM[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Kastner Paul
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY (GER)
Alsaeasnh Abdalhakeem
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Hatahet Laith
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Korner Jette
07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Weingartz Hans
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
PSV Rostock[4](PSV Rostock[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02)
GERMANY (GER)
Speinger Lars
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
SC Lurich 02 e.V.[1](Sc Lurich 02[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Schweinfurt Kyokushin e.V. Videnin Dojo(2845)
GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIDT ANDREA
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Schweinfurt Kyokushin e.V. Videnin Dojo[1](2845[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(1308)
GERMANY (GER)
HUBERT WILL
05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(1308), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportpalast Bielefeld(WakoDENWBO)
GERMANY (GER)
Aliks Yilmaz
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Sportpalast Bielefeld(WakoDENWBO), GERMANY (GER)
Olkhovyk Danylo
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
Sportpalast Bielefeld[1](WakoDENWBO[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250)
GERMANY (GER)
NDIAYE YERO
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Biermann Hannah
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
GERMANY (GER)
Bleich Jerry
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.[1](Tatami Hannover[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vikings Muaythai e.V.(VM)
GERMANY (GER)
Jung Bianca
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Vikings Muaythai e.V.(VM), GERMANY (GER)
Rojan Gwen Elisabeth
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Vikings Muaythai e.V.(VM), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Solveigh
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Vikings Muaythai e.V.(VM), GERMANY (GER)
Wagner Thore
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
Vikings Muaythai e.V.[1](VM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Teams: 26 Total entries: 59 Total athletes: 59
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 05:45:32 CEST +02:00)