All entries of this event
 
14. EUROPEAN CUP ZAGREB OPEN 2024. - ex Karlovac Open  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA (ARM)
Arzumanyan Samvel   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Arzumanyan Samvel   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Davtyan Tigran   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Davtyan Tigran   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Grigoryan Artur   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Grigoryan Artur   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Grigoryan Roman   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Grigoryan Roman   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Hovhannisyan Artur   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Hovhannisyan Artur   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mesropyan Narek   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mesropyan Narek   03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mikayelyan Mark   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mikayelyan Mark   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Movsisyan Razmik   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Papyan Serzh   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Papyan Serzh   03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Alexander   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Alexander   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maier Gernot   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wratschko Finn   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wratschko Finn   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dzajic Irma   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dzajic Jasmina   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dzajic Jasmina   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kicker Johanna   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kicker Johanna   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Konstantin Sascha   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Konstantin Sascha   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reisinger Lisa   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reisinger Lisa   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schirmetz Luca   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Streibl Leevi   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Streibl Leevi   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weiß Sarah   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Znidar Simon   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Znidar Simon   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Lee Lina   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bauer Lee Lina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Simon   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Simon   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roth Emily   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roth Emily   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Andreas   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pechmann Niklas   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prutsch Luca   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Draguljic Adrian   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Draguljic Adrian   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Draguljic Adrian   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Draguljic Marcel   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wogerer Emma   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATSVLBSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Martinelli Mario   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Martinelli Mario   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Polheim Paul   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
City Thong Verein(CTV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Altiparmak Ahmed Can   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pogrebinskaya Polina   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Cobra Kickboxing Weiz(CobraKW)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reiser Fabienne   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Cobra Kickboxing Weiz[3](CobraKW[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Highkick Gym(HighKGym)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weber Caroline   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        Highkick Gym[2](HighKGym[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Anyos David   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Anyos David   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flock Mia-Marie   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 6
KICK FOR FUN(KickFF)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brandstaetter Christoph   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reiterer Stephan   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reiterer Stephan   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Gregor   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Huber Simon   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Huber Simon   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kasbacher Mike   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kasbacher Mike   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Todorovic Veljko   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Todorovic Veljko   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Salzburg(Salzburg)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aichwalder Florian   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Salzburg(Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Aichwalder Florian   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Salzburg(Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Aichwalder Florian   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Salzburg(Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dimova Ivon   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Salzburg(Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dimova Ivon   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Salzburg(Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dimova Ivon   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Salzburg(Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Olah Kincso   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosenberger Max   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rubner Anna Lisa   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Matthias   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zweimuller Rafaela   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grentner Gabriel   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platzner Isabella   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rogi Lea   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rogi Mia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schondorfer Soey   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schondorfer Soey   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Barseghyan Denny   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Barseghyan Gregory   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Barseghyan Gregory   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Chevalier Louise   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Desair Kato   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Desair Kato   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Coninck Maite   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) De Coninck Maite   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Makolli Matthew   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Makolli Matthew   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Nys Lente   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Nys Lente   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM (BEL) Polianskyi Mykyta   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Contact Karate Beveren[2](CoKaBe[2]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 8
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedic Medina   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hankic Suad   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehinagic Lamija   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bakovic Jusuf   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Gadzo Ajdin   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hadrovic Rijad   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ugrincic Albert   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ilic Nikola   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Avdic Hanan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Selman   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hotic Omar   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Huzejrovic Bilal   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Prsic Elvin   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Razic Mensur   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Talic Haris   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ostojic Slaven   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radomirovic Aleksandar   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stojanovic Jelena   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        K.B.K. GARD - Prnjavor(prnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Maksimovic Dragana   06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nikolic Slavisa   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stojanovic Neven   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Imperija - Derventa(imperija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Adulovic Denis   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        K.B.K. Imperija - Derventa(imperija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Musso Elias   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        K.B.K. Imperija - Derventa(imperija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Riabkov Oleh   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        K.B.K. Imperija - Derventa(imperija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vlaski Nikolina   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brborovic Aleksa   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kodzo Minja   07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
        K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gucanin-Gazibaric Luka   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lovric Dorian   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zrnic Emanuel   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bakula Luka   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Begic Danijel   07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
        K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Camber Ivan   07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
        K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Milos Ivan   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zdrale Dzan   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. F.B. Gazija - Bužim(fbgazija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Begovic Amar   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        K.B.S. F.B. Gazija - Bužim(fbgazija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krupic Mehmed   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        K.B.S. F.B. Gazija - Bužim(fbgazija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krupic Mehmed   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        K.B.S. F.B. Gazija - Bužim(fbgazija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muratovic Ajdin   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        K.B.S. F.B. Gazija - Bužim(fbgazija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tahic Amil   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        K.B.S. F.B. Gazija - Bužim(fbgazija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bajbutovic Orhan   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hrnjic Emin   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sehic Erman   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ribic Danis   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Smajic Selmir   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tufekcic Dzana   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Serhat - Bosanska Krupa(serhatBK)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzajic Sanjin   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        K.B.S. Serhat - Bosanska Krupa(serhatBK), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kismetovic Sara   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        K.B.S. Serhat - Bosanska Krupa(serhatBK), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Museljic Anes   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        K.B.S. Serhat - Bosanska Krupa(serhatBK), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Mehmed   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muminovic Kanita   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Catic Ines   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Celebic Harun   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Djerahovic Emin   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Djerahovic Emin   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Djerahovic Sejma   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Sarah   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Husic Azra   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Karabegovic Imran   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramakic Adna   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramakic Ajna   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramakic Amina   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tutic Amil   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alajbegovic Ervin   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Merdan Allem   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Miskic Teo   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dojic Marijana   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vujanovic Cvijetin   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vujanovic Marija   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kapetina Srdjan   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krsmanovic Djordje   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Musa - Busovača(musa)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Varupa Ahmed   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        K.B.V. Musa - Busovača(musa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Tarik   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Custovic Dino   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Custovic Dino   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mesic Elmas   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Somic Elvin   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Biscevic Sirin   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Drugovic Iman   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kacevic Hasan   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lakaca Anesa   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pasic Berina   06 LK 365 OJ F +70 kg
        S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Duric Danina   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ilic Ivana   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jerenic Njegos   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Lazic Jelena   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Samardzic Aaron Cany   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stankovic Marko   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
BOIL(boil)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Parpulov Jaroslav   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        BOIL(boil), BULGARIA (BUL) Parpulova Margarita   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        BOIL[1](boil[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksova Ivana   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ambova Victoria   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ambova Victoria   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Filip   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Filip   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanov Vladimir   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanova Darina   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanova Darina   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Chinovska Tsveta   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Chinovska Tsveta   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Despotov Boris   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Kamen   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Kamen   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dobreva Emanuela   01 PF 043 OC F -32 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Dobreva Emanuela   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Ivet   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Ivet   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Lyubomir   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Lyubomir   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Boris   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Boris   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Dayana   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarova Dayana   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Raya   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Raya   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milusheva Alexandra   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milusheva Alexandra   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MINCHEVA BILYANA   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) MINCHEVA BILYANA   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Hristo   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Rumen   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Ivana   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Ivana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Donika   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Donika   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Rosina   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Peykova Rosina   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Popovski Teodor   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Portarski Todor   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusanov Daniel   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusanov Daniel   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusev Mario   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Rusev Mario   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Georgi   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Georgi   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanova Bozhidara   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tashukova Veronika   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Trendafilov Mario   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tzvetkov Vladimir   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Tzvetkov Vladimir   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Valentinova Eleonora   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Anton   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Anton   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamov Boril   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamov Boril   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamova Velislava   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zelyamova Velislava   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Zoeva Boryana   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 88         Total athletes 44
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrov Ivan   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksandrov Ivan   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Aleksandar   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Aleksandar   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Preslav   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Avramov Preslav   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoev Borislav   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoev Borislav   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoev Borislav   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoev Svetoslav   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoeva Mari   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Aleks   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Aleks   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Asen   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Asen   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hadzhigenov Vladimir   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hadzhigenov Vladimir   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Krusteva Luizara   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Krusteva Luizara   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lukanova Plamena   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Lukanova Plamena   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Naidenova Gabriela   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Naidenova Gabriela   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Naidenova Gabriela   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nencheva Valeria   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Pandurov Metodi   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Pandurov Metodi   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Pandurov Metodi   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) SC RADULOV(Avramov, Ivanov, Pandurov)     01 PF 079 S M T
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) SC RADULOV(Blagoeva, Lukanova, Tsvetkova)     01 PF 052 OC F T
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Kaloyan   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Kaloyan   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkova Darina   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkova Darina   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkova Darina   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ushagelov Denislav   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ushagelov Denislav   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ushagelov Denislav   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 19
SCORPION(scrpion)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Penchev Kamen   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        SCORPION[1](scrpion[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SKAPTOPARA(skptpr)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Kiril   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        SKAPTOPARA(skptpr), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Kiril   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        SKAPTOPARA(skptpr), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksandrova Aleksandra   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Andreev Tsvetan   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Arsov Sergei   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Denislav   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Denislav   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Barakov Kaloian   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Borisov Georgi   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Deshev Boyan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Deshev Boyan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Deshev Boyan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Desheva Maya   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Desheva Maya   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dushko Aleksandar   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dushko Aleksandar   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Genadiev Aleksander   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Ivan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Maria   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Georgi   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Georgi   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Latchezar   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Latchezar   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Ivana   05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Lachezara   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kakrinska Luboslava   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Keranov Dimitar   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Keranov Dimitar   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Keranova Tanya   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Keranova Tanya   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Keranova Tanya   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Keranova Tanya   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kisyov Mariyan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kisyov Mariyan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kisyov Mariyan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kisyov Victor   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kisyov Victor   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Kisyov Victor   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Nikol   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Nikol   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Nikol   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koprinkova Ralitsa   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koychev Ivan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Koychev Ivan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krachunov Petar   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krachunov Petar   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krachunov Petar   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Krushkov Nikolay   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Lyubomirov Simeon   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Lyubomirov Simeon   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Malakov Kristian   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinov Boris   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinov Boris   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Tsvetan   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Tsvetan   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Alexandar   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Alexandar   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Mitova Eva   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Mitova Eva   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Mitova Eva   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Parvanova Katrin   05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris M   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris M   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Konstantin   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Krasimir   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Popev Alexandar   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Popev Alexandar   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Rancheva Simona   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spasova Sofia   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spirova Kalina   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spirova Kalina   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spirova Kalina   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Spirova Kalina   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stanchev Stanislav   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stanchev Stanislav   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA FEMALE JUNIOR(Gentcheva, Keranova, Mitova, Tetevenska)     01 PF 069 J F T
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA FEMALE SENIOR(Georgieva, Koleva, Nikolova, Petkova)     01 PF 086 S F T
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA FEMALE YC(Desheva, Georgieva, Rancheva, Stoyanova)     01 PF 032 YC F T
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Krachunov, Milanov, Petkov, Stoianov)     01 PF 042 OC M T
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianov Danislav   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianov Danislav   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianova Gabriela   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianova Gabriela   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoianova Gabriela   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Monika   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsenkova Ekaterina   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Voinova Saya   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yovkov Yoan   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yovkov Yoan   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yovkov Yoan   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 117         Total athletes 59
TANGRA(tngra)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL) Nedelchev Petar   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL) Pachov Martin   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
VOKIL(vokil)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Kristiyan   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihalev Viktor   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenkov Victor   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        VOKIL(vokil), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Teodora   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        VOKIL[1](vokil[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ARMUS(Armus)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Colak Bruno   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Cvetkovic Luka   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Ivic Ivica   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Ivic Ivica   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Mlinaric Marko   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Smajlovic Semir   07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Sola Vito   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
BLITZ(Blitz)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kedves Andrej   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        BLITZ(Blitz), CROATIA (CRO) Kedves Karlo   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        BLITZ(Blitz), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Sandro   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        BLITZ(Blitz), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
BORAC(BORAC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babic Matej   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO) Devlan Ivano   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO) Novak Ivona   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO) Romanik Robert   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
BTI(BTI)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Golub Marko   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) Golub Marko   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) Jurinec Jelena   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) Ljubic Riko   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Ivan   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) Saric Dora   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) Soban Manuell   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) Zajec Hana   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        BTI[1](BTI[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
BUDOKAI(Bdki)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Frankovic Leon   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        BUDOKAI(Bdki), CROATIA (CRO) Kucinic Nicole Maria   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        BUDOKAI(Bdki), CROATIA (CRO) Kucinic Nicole Maria   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        BUDOKAI(Bdki), CROATIA (CRO) Stanisic Eli   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        BUDOKAI(Bdki), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Glavicic Adriano   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Krunes Ana   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Krunes Ivana   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Mikuljan Alicja Maria   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Mujkic Emil   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Paliska Karlo   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO) Pekas Victoria   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
BUJE(Buje)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Alicajic Ryan   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Andreasic Manuel   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Pajic Nikola   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Pavatic Sebastian   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Radesic Linda   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Scekic Momcilo   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Suvajac Doris   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO) Videc Andelina   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
CROATIA(Crtia)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivsic Sara   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        CROATIA(Crtia), CROATIA (CRO) Liposcak Martin   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        CROATIA(Crtia), CROATIA (CRO) Mihalic Josip   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        CROATIA(Crtia), CROATIA (CRO) Moucka Marko   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        CROATIA(Crtia), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Juraj   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        CROATIA(Crtia), CROATIA (CRO) Prvonozec Tomislav   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        CROATIA(Crtia), CROATIA (CRO) Sarko Bruna   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        CROATIA(Crtia), CROATIA (CRO) Turk Filip   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        CROATIA[2](Crtia[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
DALMACIJA(Dlmcj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Zecic Luka   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        DALMACIJA(Dlmcj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
DOMSA(Domsa)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Dragovic Ljubo Alexandar   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        DOMSA(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO) Gracin Toni   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        DOMSA(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO) Kukoc Luka   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        DOMSA(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO) Pozaic Roko   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        DOMSA[2](Domsa[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
DRAGA(Draga)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bilen Antonia   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Micetic Dora   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Micetic Josip   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Pribanic Mateo   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Vukusic Emili   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
FIGHTER(Fghtr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Nemarnik Ana   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO) Nemarnik Ana   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO) Rytz Chiara   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
FORTIS(Fortis)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Jagodic Tihana   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        FORTIS(Fortis), CROATIA (CRO) Sokolović Matej   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        FORTIS(Fortis), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
GLINA(Glina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivanovic Lucijan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Klobucar Borna   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Zmiric Petra   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
HBD(HBd)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivas Beata   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Beata   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Chiara   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Dino   02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Nina   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Karin Angela   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Marelic Nardo   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Stefanac Mate   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Stefanac Sime   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Storic Marino   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Ukas Marin   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Ukas Marin   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA (CRO) Visnjic Karlo   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        HBD[2](HBd[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
IMOTSKI(Imtsk)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Aracic Antonia   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        IMOTSKI(Imtsk), CROATIA (CRO) Buljan Vivian   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        IMOTSKI(Imtsk), CROATIA (CRO) Simic Antonia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        IMOTSKI(Imtsk), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baiutti Noa   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Grmusa Borna   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Herceg Bernarda   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Tina   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Tina   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Presecan Patrik   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Arian   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Leona   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Vlahek Marko   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO) Vlahek Marko   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
JASTREB(Jstrb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Kisan Leon   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Kisan Leon   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Macesic Sven   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretic Ivan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretic Ivan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Dora   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Dora   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Eva   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Paola   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Mavracic Marko   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Mavracic Marko   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Palijas Petra   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Pavic Martin   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Sakac Alen   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Sakac Eugen   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Fabijan   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Masa   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Masa   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Srmeg Borna   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Srmeg Borna   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Lovro   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Matej   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Matej   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 17
KRAPINA(Krpna)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        KRAPINA[2](Krpna[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KUTINA(Ktina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Burmudzija Vanja   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Cakaric Luka   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Filipovic Andelina   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Harmicar Dea   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Harmicar Ema   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Hosko Renata   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Jelinek Mia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Kacmarcik Tena   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Kacmarcik Tessa   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Krizan Ivan   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Markovic Ariela   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Moconja Goran   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO) Neralic Ivor   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
LEON GYM(LeonGM)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Barbic Antonio   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Grabez David   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Greguric Ante Ivan   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Kupina Josip   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Rupcic Marko   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Samoscanec Ana   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Sedlovski Fran   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Slibar Lucija   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO) Volarevic Franka   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Leona   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Leona   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Leona   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
MAWASHI(Mwsh)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Boban Sara   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Brbic Lucija   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Crljen Cvita   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Gazilj Lorena   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Gazilj Petra   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Grmoja Ivano   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Jozipovic David   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Jozipovic David   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Kuran Lucija   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO) Ursic Toni   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        MAWASHI[2](Mwsh[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Brckovic Matija   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO) Cargonja Rino   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO) Perkovic Petra   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO) Pilepic Ivor   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO) Pozderovic Eman   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO) Srica Tia Paulina   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO) Stefancic Fran   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO) Zivko Paola   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
MINOTAUR(Mntr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bartol Denis   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Dajcic Tomas   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Hadzic Leon   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Hrvatin Ella   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Hrvatin Ella   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Hrvatin Ella   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Ivic Erin   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Kaligari Ema   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Marecic Greta   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Marecic Greta   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Marecic Greta   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Morgovic Roko   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Smilovic Lena   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO) Smokovic Mateo   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 10
MORNAR(Mrnr)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Buzdovacic Ivan   07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
        MORNAR(Mrnr), CROATIA (CRO) Cikotic Zvonimir   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        MORNAR(Mrnr), CROATIA (CRO) Ojdanic Rafael   07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
        MORNAR(Mrnr), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Marta   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Dudaric Mateo   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Jelas Patrik   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Katanic Ana   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Katanic Katarina   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Katanic Mihaela   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Krzak Lana   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Krzak Viktorija   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Maranic Andreas   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Miletic Arijana   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Miletic Arijana   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Miskovic Rafaela   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Ana   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Ivan Pavao   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Novoselec Klara   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Petranovic Niko   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
NINJA(Ninja)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Latin Gabrijel   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        NINJA(Ninja), CROATIA (CRO) Latin Gabrijel   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        NINJA(Ninja), CROATIA (CRO) Pusek Martin   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        NINJA(Ninja), CROATIA (CRO) Vukic Lada   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        NINJA(Ninja), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
OFC(OFC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Halacevic Sanel   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        OFC(OFC), CROATIA (CRO) Polic Ivan   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        OFC(OFC), CROATIA (CRO) Vanja Ivan   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        OFC(OFC), CROATIA (CRO) Vuksic Marko   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        OFC(OFC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
OLD LION(oldlion)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Katic Leo   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        OLD LION(oldlion), CROATIA (CRO) Skvoric Luka   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        OLD LION[2](oldlion[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
OMEGA(Omega)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Andric Stjepan   02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
        OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Migles Filip   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Mustaf Antonio   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
OMIŠALJ(Omslj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cetina Nika   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO) Cetina Nika   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
PALESTRA(Plstra)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bagavac Marjan   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO) Cumurdzic Josip   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO) Cumurdzic Josip   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO) Krunes Ivan   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO) Kutija Marko   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Kristijan   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO) Striguljica Ivano   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO) Vundac Karlo   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
PAUCI(Pauci)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bekavac Ivo   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        PAUCI(Pauci), CROATIA (CRO) Bulj Leo   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        PAUCI(Pauci), CROATIA (CRO) Milatic Lovre   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        PAUCI(Pauci), CROATIA (CRO) Mladina Ivan   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        PAUCI[2](Pauci[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
PIT BULL(PtBll)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Catipovic Toni   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Cubic Ivan   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Cubic Ivan   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Deskaj Muhamet   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Ivic Sven   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Lalic Lee   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Madunic Mirjana   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Makelja Karmela   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Milkovic Zeljko   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Mateo   07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Rezo Robert   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Simic David   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Simic Petra   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanovic Ana   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Topic David   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Topic Jakov   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO) Zaja Ema Andela   05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
        PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 16
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Berger Patrik   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Celic Ivano   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Celic Ivano   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Dzin Marko   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Dzin Marko   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Luka   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Lazaric Vito   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Marcic Darjan   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Muzevic Toni   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Patrick   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Petric Tin   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Stojkovski Niko   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Stojkovski Niko   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Tresnjic Sanjin   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Tresnjic Sanjin   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Vretenar David   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Vretenar David   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 13
POLAČA(Plca)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Mikulic Antonio   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        POLAČA[2](Plca[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PRETORIAN(Prtrn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Simun   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Brkljacic Ante   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Duka Gabriel   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Lerga Petra   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Lerga Roberto   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Lerga Zara   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Nizic David   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Nizic Marino   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Premic Toni   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Stipcevic Lovre   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Sutlovic Ana   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Topalli Adrian   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO) Vrkic Vito   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        PRETORIAN(Prtrn), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
ŠKORPION(Skrpn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bertic Ivan   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Colaric Florijan   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Dodik Petra   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Gorupec Domagoj   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Kosar Vito   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Kruselj Blaz   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO) Milinovic Bruna   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        ŠKORPION(Skrpn), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
SLATINA(Sltn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Biscan Teuta   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Biscan Teuta   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Gal Eva   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Gal Eva   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Oskomic Stefani   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Sebalj Marta   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Sebalj Marta   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Zubcevic Benjamin   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        SLATINA(Sltn), CROATIA (CRO) Zubcevic Benjamin   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        SLATINA[1](Sltn[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bara Ljubic Ivano   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Benko Lovro   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Cosic Gaj   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Far Marijan   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Jaman Petar   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Jelic Marin   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Krizmancic Sonja   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Malagic Hidajet   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Nunez Abaza Diego   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Pranjic Kevin   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Prodic Mislav   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Radic Alojz   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Rukavina Luka   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Siric Anto   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Sisic-Becirovic Dario   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Turcic Mateo   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Turcic Tomislav   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Uzorinac Andrej   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO) Vanjak Veronika   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        SPARTAN GYM[2](SptnGM[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Balen Noel   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Baric Adrian   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Baric Adrian   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Cirjak Rita   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Cuklin Ante   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Cuklin Ante   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Dundovic Lucija   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Dundovic Paola   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Furlan Horvat Enea   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jakovac Diana   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jakovac Paula   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jakovac Paula   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Katinic Karlo   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Katinic Karlo   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Kramaric Simun   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Kramaric Simun   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Medved Paola Ivana   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Pesut Sara   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Pesut Sara   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Plese Ema   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Raznjevic Anai   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Raznjevic Anai   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Sarvas Matej   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Sarvas Matej   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Tomasic Ela   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Tomasic Filip   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Tomasic Filip   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 20
SVETI MATEJ(SvtMtj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Benic Lucija   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        SVETI MATEJ(SvtMtj), CROATIA (CRO) Benic Roko   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        SVETI MATEJ(SvtMtj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Babic Lucija   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Curcinac Anamarija   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Dryk Davyd   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Dzanko Alli   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Golac Ella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Luka   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Krznar Leon   05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Lovric Borna   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Medved Matej   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Sandrin Sasa   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Smiljanic Tena   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Stepic Mata   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Leonarda   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vucinic Pavle   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 17
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bakalar Lucija   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Kampic Viktorija   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO) Kampic Viktorija   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
VELEBIT(Vlbt)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO) Brzoja Viktor   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO) Brzoja Viktor   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO) Dosen Mateja   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO) Tokic Lucija   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO) Tokic Lucija   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO) Tokic Magdalena   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Wako Croatia(WakoCRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cosic Alen   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO) Draguljic Kristian   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO) Josipovic Mihael   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO) Lovasic Josip   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wako Croatia(WakoCRO), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ZEUS(Zeus)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Arman Erin   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA (CRO) Arman Nika   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA (CRO) Ritosa Simon   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        ZEUS[2](Zeus[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ZMAJ(Zmaj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Basa Karlo   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Bingula Iva   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Bratkovic Kiara   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Car Daniel   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Hranic Marija Antoaneta   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Ledinscak Ognjen   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Papes Nicol   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristotelous Rafaella   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Aristotelous Rafaella   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Aristotelous Rafaella   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Neil Bailey   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP) Neil Bailey   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Buben Alexandr   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chytil Jiri   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chytil Jiri   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerova Tereza   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolezalova Kristyna   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolezalova Kristyna   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gasparova Tamara   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gasparova Tamara   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gubani Ales   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gubani Ales   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hudler Lukas   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jaburkova Nelly   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janda Jonas   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janda Jonas   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kushnir Vladyslav   07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Losmanova Viktorie   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Losmanova Viktorie   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marel Zdenek   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincova Nikol   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincova Nikol   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincova Nikol   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Veronika   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Veronika   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavelek Lukas   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavelek Lukas   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rozboud Jakub   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rozboud Jakub   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rozboud Jakub   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruzek Maxim   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruzek Maxim   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sotona Patrik   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svarc Matyas   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svarc Matyas   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sydorovych Arseny   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sydorovych Arseny   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tobolova Tereza   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tobolova Tereza   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Urban Vojtech   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Urban Vojtech   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Viktorova Agata   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Viktorova Agata   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlcek Vit   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlcek Vit   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vojtek Adam   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vojtek Adam   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 30
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpaa Jaakko   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN) Tahtinen Simo   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut[4](WakoFIN-AAE[4]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Unifight Club Espoo ry(WakoFIN-ACR)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        Unifight Club Espoo ry(WakoFIN-ACR), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Pyotr   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Unifight Club Espoo ry(WakoFIN-ACR), FINLAND (FIN) Frolov Pyotr   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Unifight Club Espoo ry(WakoFIN-ACR), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boerekci Hanife   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Boerekci Hanife   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Diaconu Christian   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Diaconu Dominik   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Diaconu Dominik   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Elattar Nour   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Elattar Nour   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Mohammadi Jamil Ahmad   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Mohammadi Jamil Ahmad   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER) Wittig Zoe   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Romano Luca   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER) Romano Luca   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn[2](EFC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lender Jan Kerim   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER) Lindemann Pia   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Deichler Finja   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Deichler Finja   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(Kellermann, Kuschnir, Meyer)     01 PF 079 S M T
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Hohler Jana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Hohler Jana   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Elias   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Elias   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER) Knoll Xenia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
 GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
 GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Antonia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Lina   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Lina   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Patricia   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Patricia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Marlon   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Marlon   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Michelle   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Michelle   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Philomena   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Bihy Philomena   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Brzenk Celine   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Brzenk Celine   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Czekalla Angelina   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Czekalla Angelina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Happersberger Jonas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Happersberger Jonas   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Heiler Lilly   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Heiler Lilly   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Adie   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Adie   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Adie   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Cody   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Cody   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mager Fynn   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mager Fynn   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mager Kiara   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mager Kiara   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Marx Quentin   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Marx Quentin   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meindl Enie   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meindl Enie   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meng Leo   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Meng Leo   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mert Ayla   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Mert Ayla   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Ritter Marcel   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Schlamp Yvo   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United(Bihy, Lock, Schaefer)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United(Czekalla, Dick, Mager)     01 PF 086 S F T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United(Lock, Mager, Meng)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Team United(Mager, Ritter, Viczian)     01 PF 079 S M T
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Viczian Roland   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Viczian Roland   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 19
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER) Tix Stephan   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Lell Adele   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Lell Adele   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Thuring Fabian   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Thuring Fabian   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Tosun Liya   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Tosun Liya   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Wagner Jan   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Wagner Jan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Wurst Anna Sophie   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER) Wurst Anna Sophie   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
 GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER) Pekrul Theresa   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT)
 GERMANY (GER)
von Cyrson Lotte   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        SportCulture PT[1](SportCulturePT[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Langheinrich Hannah   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY (GER) Langheinrich Hannah   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.[2](WakoDEBYCC[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF)
 GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE) Zarmakoupi Semeli   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS[2](WakoGRE-AFF[2]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
 GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(BELLOU, MEMMOU, MEMMOU, PETROGIANNOU)     01 PF 086 S F T
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) BELLOU ELENI   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) BELLOU ELENI   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) BELLOU ELENI   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTODOULOU IASON   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTODOULOU IASON   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) MEMMOU EFI   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) MEMMOU EFI   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) MEMMOU ELENA   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) MEMMOU ELENA   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) MEMMOU SILIA   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) MEMMOU SILIA   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) MEMMOU SILIA   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 9
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK)
 GREECE (GRE)
Kanellopoulos Konstantinos   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK), GREECE (GRE) Kanellopoulos Konstantinos   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[2](WakoGRE-AGK[2]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ(WakoGRE-ABM)
 GREECE (GRE)
Sfirlas Sergios   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ(WakoGRE-ABM), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB)
 GREECE (GRE)
ARONIADA KONSTANTINA   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE) DURO KLEVIS   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΥΤΟΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ(WakoGRE-AMB), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH)
 GREECE (GRE)
Giannakourea Ourania   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE) Giannakourea Ourania   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE) TSIGONAKIS IOANNIS   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE) TSIGONAKIS IOANNIS   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI)
 GREECE (GRE)
MAKRI DESPOINA   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tunde   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kreisz Dusan Valentin   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szeles Istvan Janos   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet[1](ArDiEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Havasi Lilla   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Marschall Viktor   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Marschall Viktor   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Eszter   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Vakan Viktoria   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Vakan Vivien   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Baratsag SE(BarSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosin Bella Monika   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Marosin Bella Monika   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Lajos   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Lajos   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csordas Zoltan   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Fromberger Dorka   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Hadra Biborka   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Adam   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Adam   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Adam Nyirbatori   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bujtas-Deli Akos   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Czegeny Erik   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Marton   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Lajos Felix   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kamaras Petra   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kaplan Cenk   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Levente Sagi   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeth Bende   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Raffay-Molnar Alex   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztriko Almos   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Kriszta   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Kriszta   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 13
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogos Botond   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) DR Karsai Krisztina   02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) DR Karsai Krisztina   03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazso Akos   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazso Akos   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Karacsondi Reka   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Karacsondi Reka   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Timea Dora   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Timea Dora   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Miklos Alexandra   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Rita Nagy   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Rita Nagy   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Rita Nagy   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 8
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan   04 CF 261 S M HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 CF 264 S F HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 MF 234 S F HS
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 2
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Barbarics Alexa   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Barbarics Alexa   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardosi Sandor   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Mate   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Mate   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Sara Kata   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Sara Kata   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Sara Kata   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Kustanczi Darius Leopard   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Zeusz Kristof   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Rumanko Levente   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Mate   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Mate   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Demeter Gergo   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Hajzer Patrik   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Balint   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Csaba Bence   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovats Rita   07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Marosi Rihard   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsombor Vecsei   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Benjamin   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bekesi Bence   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bekesi Bence   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Born Heidi   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Born Henrik   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Born Henrik   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csanyi Szilard Tamas   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Lilla   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Lilla   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team(Bekesi, Griecs, Guti, Peregi)     01 PF 009 CH M T
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team(Csullog, Pantya, Petro)     01 PF 069 J F T
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Fazekas, Nator, Petro)     01 PF 032 YC F T
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Jancso, Szabo, Toth)     01 PF 052 OC F T
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team(Szikora, Szikora, Toth)     01 PF 025 YC M T
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fabian Kira   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fazekas Kinga Laura   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gajdacs Janos   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Griecs Abel   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Grof Nimrod Attila   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Guti Zoltan   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyeraj Akos   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyeraj Akos   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Csenge   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Lili Berta   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancso Lili Berta   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendeguz   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendeguz   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nator Petra   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nator Petra   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peregi Botond   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peregi Botond   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peregi Zeteny   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peregi Zeteny   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Balint   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Balint   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Laura Lilla   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Laura Lilla   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Santa Mate Daniel   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Stir Istvan   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Stir Istvan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Szofia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Szofia   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szak Peter Barnabas   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szak Peter Barnabas   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Bence   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Bence   01 PF 021 YC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Bence   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Gergo Mihaly   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Gergo Mihaly   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Levente   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Mate   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szvarnasz Janisz   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szvarnasz Janisz   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Izabella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Izabella   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Kevin   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Kevin   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 66         Total athletes 37
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Bence   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Marcell   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Dorogi Nehezatletikai Club(DoNeCl)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Puksa Luca   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Dorogi Nehezatletikai Club(DoNeCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Puksa Luca   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Dorogi Nehezatletikai Club[1](DoNeCl[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Hodorog Hanna Napsugar   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Hodorog Hanna Napsugar   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kajtar Bence   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marcell Tamas   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Moczik Lili   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Moczik Lili   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Rozsa Szonja   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Denes   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Vidra Barna   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Vidra Barna   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ancsin Hanna   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakir Muhamad   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balatincz Zoltan   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balatincz Zoltan   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balatincz Zoltan   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balatincz Zoltan   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balint Martin   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balint-Palfi Viktoria Dora   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balla Petra   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Baranyi Gergo   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Baranyi Gergo   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Barath Patrik   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardos Inez Ildiko   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardos Inez Ildiko   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardos Inez Ildiko   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardos Inez Ildiko   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartus Monika   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartus Monika   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartus Monika   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartus Monika   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Biro Emese Julia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Busa Andrea   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Zsombor Aurel   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Czirjak Tamara   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Czirjak Tamara   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Czirjak Tamara   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Economo Dimitrios   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Adam   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Sara Anna   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Sara Anna   05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Marcell   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Gabor Zoltan   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-Kiraly Team(Baranyi, Jambor, Szepe)     01 PF 009 CH M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Balint, Economo, Hammer)     01 PF 079 S M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Csonka, Szanto, Torok-Merl)     01 PF 025 YC M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Kozma, Puska, Zodoma)     01 PF 042 OC M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Monus, Nagy)     04 CF 263 S M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker-KiralyTeam(Monus, Nagy)     04 MF 233 S M T
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Nikolett   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Nikolett   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Nikolett   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Nikolett   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mate   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mate   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Harazin Amira   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Harazin Amira   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Matyas   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Ramona   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Ramona   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Ramona   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hesz Marton   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath David   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath David   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakabacska Fanni   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Janos   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Janos   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Klara   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Laszlo   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Laszlo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Veronika   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jenei Zsolt   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Botond   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Gergely   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Gergely   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Szofia   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Szofia   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Szofia   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Mate   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Levente   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Levente   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Norbert   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Vivien   05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Lizer Csenge   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Majernyik Timea   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltan   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltan   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnar Hanna Agnes   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 CF 261 S M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Muncz Kata   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Istvan Gabor   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Zalan   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Zalan   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Zalan   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Molecz Adam   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Molecz Adam   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Orban Tamas Dorian   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Orban Tamas Dorian   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Orban Tamas Dorian   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Orban Tamas Dorian   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Tunde   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Puska Daniel   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Puska Daniel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Botond   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Botond   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Reka   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajo Reka   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Schiff Mihaly   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Schiff Mihaly   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Suto Barbara   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Suto Barbara   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Suto Erik   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Anna   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Anna   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Hajnal   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Hajnal   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Hajnal   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Hajnal   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Hajnal   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Hajnal   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Huba   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo-Toth David   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szanto Mate   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaraz Gergo   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Petra Panna   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Petra Panna   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szekeres Flora   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szekeres Flora   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szepe Emmett   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szepe Emmett   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Viktoria   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toro Eszter Petra   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toro Eszter Petra   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Torok Szonja   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Torok-Merl Maxim   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Emma   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Emma   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Krisztian   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Krisztian   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Mark   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Mark   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth-Kása Zoard   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth-Kása Zoard   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Udvarhelyi Fanni   04 MF 228 J F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Udvarhelyi Fanni   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Udvarhelyi Fanni   04 MF 234 S F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Udvarhelyi Fanni   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Udvarhelyi Lia Nora   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Udvarhelyi Lia Nora   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Udvarhelyi Lia Nora   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vajda Lotti   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga-Bata Zalan   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga-Bata Zalan   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vigh Kira Amarillisz   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vigh Kira Amarillisz   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vlatko Vojnic-Tunic   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vlatko Vojnic-Tunic   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vlatko Vojnic-Tunic   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vlatko Vojnic-Tunic   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Zajacz Bence   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Zlenko Oleksandr   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Zodoma Zeteny   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Zodoma Zeteny   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 180         Total athletes 93
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna   04 CF 258 J F HS
        Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bak Agnes Panna   04 MF 228 J F HS
        Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Marcell   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Balog Marcell   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Deri Benedek   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Deri Benedek   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Nadin   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Nadin   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fothi Attila   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fothi Attila   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Grabovszky Mihaly   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Koknya Peter   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Koknya Peter   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Nandor   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Nandor   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Szilard   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Szilard   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lorincz Nimrod   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lorincz Nimrod   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Verbai Nimrod   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Verbai Nimrod   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 10
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka   04 CF 258 J F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Angelika Reka   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Angelika Reka   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Edekon   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Dorner Edekon   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazdag Lorinc   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazdag Lorinc   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazdag Lorinc   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Hunyadi Lotti   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Hunyadi Lotti   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Ivantsy Zsanett   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Ivantsy Zsanett   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Ivantsy Zsanett   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Ivantsy Zsanett   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Hunor   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Hunor   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Hunor   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Hunor   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Nora   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Nora   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Nora   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Kakas Nora   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Maroti Oliver   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Maroti Oliver   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Maroti Oliver   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Olah Benedek   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Olah Benedek   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Nimrod   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Nimrod   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Schersing Andras   04 CF 261 S M HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Schersing Andras   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Schersing Andras   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Szentistvani Luca   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Szentistvani Luca   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Marcell   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Marcell   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 13
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marianna   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet[1](KoKbEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 1
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Krisztian   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyevi-Toth Benedek   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyevi-Toth Benedek   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyevi-Toth Sarolta   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyevi-Toth Sarolta   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Balazs   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Mira   05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pemmer Balazs Akos   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pemmer Balazs Akos   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Bence   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Krisztian   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Galba Krisztian   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnar Hanna   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnar Hanna   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Saghy Botond   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Saghy Botond   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Melis Balint Andras   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly[1](PTE PEAC[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(RAKBKa)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Korcsok Nikolett   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(RAKBKa), HUNGARY (HUN) Tolcser Krisztian   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.[1](RAKBKa[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ekwoge Elong Marcus   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Ekwoge Elong Marcus   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Justin Aliz   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Justin Zalan   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Kanyai Lena   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Kanyai Szebasztian   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Kanyai Szebasztian   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Szalay Benedek   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Vincze Botond   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN) Vincze Botond   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Sasok Sportegyesulet(WakoHUN-AAM), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Agoston Alda Eva   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Agoston Alda Eva   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Der Laura   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobondi Lilla   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Dominik David   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedus Dominik David   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Hunor   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Hunor   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvari Eniko   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Milan Milan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Milan Milan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Torok Richard   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet[1](SzKbS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Hunor   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Hunor   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nas Levente Kamil   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nas Levente Kamil   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nas Mira Katalin   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nas Mira Katalin   04 CF 241 CH F HSW
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nas Mira Katalin   04 MF 211 CH F HSW
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nas Timur Adam   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nas Timur Adam   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataki Aida   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vajler Eva Agnes   04 CF 264 S F HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vajler Eva Agnes   04 MF 234 S F HS
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csordas Benjamin   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Csordas Norina   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Nadasi Karolina   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Nadasi Karolina   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Julia   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Raffai Gergely   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Sebjan Zsolt Balazs   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia[3](ZMKBA[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
 IRELAND (IRL)
BMA /KFMA(Kruminis, Larkin ONeill, Owens)     01 PF 062 J M T
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminis Tajus   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminis Tajus   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminis Tajus   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Owen   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Owen   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
BMA Cork(BMACork)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        BMA Cork(BMACork), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Buggle Nathan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Ruby   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Ruby   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Sam   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Scully Sam   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Barrett Amy   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Arnas   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Arnas   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Arnas   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Kyle   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL) Moore Kyle   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Elite Fighter(ElFig)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bradley Cassie   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Bradley Cassie   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Haugh Katelyn   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Haugh Katelyn   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Martin Chloe   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Martin Chloe   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) McMahon Craig   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) McMahon Craig   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Preston Halle   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Preston Halle   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Rogers Katie   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND (IRL) Rogers Katie   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Elite Fighter[1](ElFig[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Cuffe Robert   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Nathan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Tait Nathan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team[1](HFT[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KKC(KKC)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Bolger Blake   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Burke Alexa Summer   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Burke Alexa Summer   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Coffey Jake   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Gaynor Ross   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Gaynor Ross   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Gaynor Ross   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Gaynor Ross   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Amelia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Obrien Harlyn   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Obrien Harlyn   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Obrien Harlyn   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) OConnor Liam   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Oreilly Aaron   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Josh   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Josh   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Josh   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Abbie   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Abbie   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Amy   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Amy   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Wade Ryan