All entries of this event
 
TOP FIGHTERS LIGA NACIONAL 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alvarez Navarro Lucas   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Carrion Otero Saleth Matha   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) de la Pena Santos Jorge   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Elmorabet Omar   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Galvan Aurora   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Gisbert Campillo Alejandro   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Haquenne Anthony   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Luna Alfons   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Moukafih Ayoub   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Mouna Ayoub   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) Mustafa Humam   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP) PazmiNo CedeNo Camila   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Academia Mario Padilla(WakoESP-AEM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
AEREO GYM(WakoESP-VALBK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Casas Machi Rafael   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        AEREO GYM(WakoESP-VALBK), SPAIN (ESP) Cifres Ferrer Joel   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        AEREO GYM(WakoESP-VALBK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
C.D. TAEKWONDO ALMAZORA(WakoESP-AHT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Antic Gabarre Milorad   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        C.D. TAEKWONDO ALMAZORA(WakoESP-AHT), SPAIN (ESP) Lara Moreira Victor Manuel   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        C.D. TAEKWONDO ALMAZORA(WakoESP-AHT), SPAIN (ESP) Rosca Alonso Sara   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        C.D. TAEKWONDO ALMAZORA(WakoESP-AHT), SPAIN (ESP) Salazar Hita Aaron   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        C.D. TAEKWONDO ALMAZORA(WakoESP-AHT), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
CATALU√ĎA(WakoESP-CAT)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Flotats Pinillos Xavier   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        CATALU√ĎA(WakoESP-CAT), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CLUB DAMIAN BETANCOR(WakoESP-AAR)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Betancor Santana Erick   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        CLUB DAMIAN BETANCOR(WakoESP-AAR), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        CLUB DAMIAN BETANCOR(WakoESP-AAR), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        CLUB DAMIAN BETANCOR(WakoESP-AAR), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        CLUB DAMIAN BETANCOR(WakoESP-AAR), SPAIN (ESP) Betancor Santana Erick   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        CLUB DAMIAN BETANCOR(WakoESP-AAR), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 1
CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Jarmouni Maallah Mohamed   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Ortega Ezequiel   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP) Zarqoun Younes   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        CLUB DE KB Y DA TIGER FIGHTERS TEAM(WakoESP-AAJ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Llorca Mascarell Miquel   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP) Miralles Alvarez Jonas   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP) Nagua Figueroa Steven Alberto   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP) Nagua Figueroa Steven Alberto   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alcaraz Villacampa Jose Gabriel   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Avila Martinez Diego   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Avila Martinez Diego   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De Weghe Ilay   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De Weghe Ilay   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De yongh Gio   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De yongh Gio   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) De yongh Gio   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Drobenyuk Emma   03 KL 136 CH F -33 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Hutanu Hrinca Ana Maria   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Vivancos Mia   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Jimenez Vivancos Mia   03 KL 147 YC F -37 Kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Kruchyk Denis   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Martynchur Andrii   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Martynchur Andrii   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Marusyn Stanislav   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Marusyn Stanislav   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Marusyn Stanislav   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Marusyn Stanislav   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Savary Alexandre   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Segers Maddeleine   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Segers Maddeleine   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Verbieskiy Vladislav   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Verbieskiy Vladislav   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Zaltauskas Saimonas   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP) Zaltauskas Saimonas   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Abbassi Janna   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Janna   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Jihad   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Jihad   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Khalil   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Abbassi Khalil   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Busquets Martos Ian   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Fernandez Emilio Jesus   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Fernandez Emilio Jesus   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Lang Lucas Ryan   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Lang Lucas Ryan   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Leeman Zita   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Leeman Zita   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP) Salhi Mohamed   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM[1](WakoESP-VALAC[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Boersma Robbie   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Llorca Valverde Alejandra   02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Llorca Valverde Alejandra   03 KL 146 YC F -32 Kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Perles Sanchez Arantxa   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Tornea Karim Mihai   03 KL 130 CH M +36 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Tornea Karina   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN (ESP) Trusov Ivan   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM[1](GimenoTeam[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Beckley Vincent Enrique   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Beckley Vincent Enrique   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Beckley Vincent Enrique   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Aguilera Jose Jesus   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Aguilera Jose Jesus   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Aguilera Jose Jesus   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Dorta Diego   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Dorta Diego   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Dorta Diego   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Raso Andrea Violante   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP) Raso Andrea Violante   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Moya Hugo Anania   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP) Ripoll Blanes Joan   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Ortiz Daniel   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Ortiz Raul   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Mencia Soler Lucas   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Mencia Soler Lucas   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Petiov Hristov Denis   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Petiov Hristov Denis   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Rozanowski Bernardo Nicole   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Safronov Vladimir   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Serrano Villar Joan Josep   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP) Serrano Villar Joan Josep   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Adarhad Benaisa Sara   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM), SPAIN (ESP) Adarhad Benaisa Sara   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM), SPAIN (ESP) Irimia Brayan   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM), SPAIN (ESP) Przygodzki Marcos   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM), SPAIN (ESP) Royo Silla Noah   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM), SPAIN (ESP) Santolaya Olivares Javier   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP) Heredia Fernandez Manuel   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU[1](WakoESP-VALAY[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Joan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Asins Garcia Joaquin   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Burgues Honrubia Natan   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Burgues Rosa Noa   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Burgues Rosa Noa   03 KL 147 YC F -37 Kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Duart Tomas Israel   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Ferra Perez Carles   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Ortega Yoel   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Ferrandis Alvin   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Pellicer Asier   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Raga Dumitru Kevin   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Yago Claudia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Abad Gomez Julio   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Abad Gomez Miguel   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Garrido Celia   03 KL 147 YC F -37 Kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Garrido Sergio   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Flores Ponce Jose Vicente   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Garrido Gomez Pedro Jose   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez Natalia   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Gimenez Patricia   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Monreal Garcia Guillermo   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Veliz Lopez Laura   03 KL 147 YC F -37 Kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Veliz Lopez Victoria   03 KL 147 YC F -37 Kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP) Vicente Ferreira Ivan   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alonso Gabarri David Manuel   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP) Anton Sanchez Miguel Angel   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Dasi Pau   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP) Ghita Robert Raul   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP) Montagud Ballester Cesar   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP) Osorio Trujillo Dylan   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Granell Dany   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA[1](WakoESP-VALBD[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Chikri Kanfoudi Amine   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Collett Hughes Victorio Eernesto   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Navarro Semetiel Juan   1 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Reolid Campos Pablo   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fajardo Dario   6 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Hernandez Eloy   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Vizcaino Aguilar Ismael   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP) Vizcaino Aguilar Ismael   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE[1](WakoESP-VALBE[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Cano Avarez Jose   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Chocho Suarz Nahuel Adalis   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Cordero Jhan Sebastian   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Herrera Done Frank Felix   4 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Leonte Mario Florian   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Nazarov Artem   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Nunez Midon Leonel   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Martinez Marco   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Martinez Marco   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Ponce Roig Javier   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Ponce Roig Marisol   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Rosello Bertomeu Salvadora   5 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Vergara Diaz Juan Camilo   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP) Villanueva Perez Daniel   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
CLUB TKD ITF MIGUEL PEREZ(WakoESP-AIF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Mosquera Alfaro William Adrian   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        CLUB TKD ITF MIGUEL PEREZ(WakoESP-AIF), SPAIN (ESP) Prokofiev Herman   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        CLUB TKD ITF MIGUEL PEREZ(WakoESP-AIF), SPAIN (ESP) Prokofiev Serhii   03 KL 126 CH M -27 kg
        CLUB TKD ITF MIGUEL PEREZ(WakoESP-AIF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Asenjo Alejandro MartIn   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Bandi David Gabriel   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Bandi Denis ValentIn   03 KL 130 CH M +36 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Barbera Cuesta Diego   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Barbera Cuesta Diego   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) BarberA Cuesta LucIa   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) BarberA Cuesta LucIa   02 LC 067 CH F -30 KG
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) GarcIa HernAndez Vega   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) GarcIa HernAndez Vega   02 LC 069 CH F -36 KG
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Garrido PErez Blanca   02 LC 070 CH F +36 KG
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Loghin Alexandru Marius   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Loghin Alexandru Marius   02 LC 060 CH M -33 KG
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Lozano Beltran Astrid Carolina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Marin Navarro Miguel   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Perez Noa   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Pandele Natalia Maria   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Pandele Natalia Maria   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Romeo GabaldOn Claudia   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP) Romeo GabaldOn Claudia   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 13
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Cuellar Costa Marta   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Teruel Marcos   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Gavidia CaNabate Adrian   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Godoy Perez Alejandro   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Godoy Perez Alejandro   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Medina Diego   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Medina Diego   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Palacios Perez Eloy   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP) Palacios Perez Roberto   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
DERKESTHAI(DERKESTHAI)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Molina Solera Samuel   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        DERKESTHAI(DERKESTHAI), SPAIN (ESP) Molina Solera Samuel   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        DERKESTHAI[2](DERKESTHAI[2]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Barracin Miguel angel   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Benmihoud Abdellah   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Herrera Helena   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Moscardo davo Rafa   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Picazo Antia   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Picazo Nerea   03 KL 146 YC F -32 Kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Singh saini Jasnoor   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP) Vega luengo Ines   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Sanchez Deusa Claudia   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA[1](WakoESP-VALAN[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Alvaro   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Aroa   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Aroa   03 KL 150 YC F +47 Kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Lopez Karen   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Vazquez Victor   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Vazquez Victor   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Vera Nekane   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Vera Nekane   03 KL 149 YC F -47 Kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Vera Ylenia   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP) Vera Ylenia   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
De mata Garcia Enrique   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez mas Sharon   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez mas Sharon   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez torres Sergio   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez torres Sergio   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Ines Hernandez Jonathan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Ines Hernandez Jonathan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Mendez Diaz Fabian Estiven   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Orozco usma Daniel Eduardo   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP) Orozco usma Daniel Eduardo   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Bejar Vilar Pedro   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Lloret Vives Henriette Camila   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Varela Diego   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Przenzak Damian   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Przenzak Damian   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP) Trandafir Robert   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Herrera Naiara   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Herrera Naiara   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Aloy Sanchez Marta   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Aloy Sanchez Marta   03 KL 147 YC F -37 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Aloy Sanchez Xavier   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Aloy Sanchez Xavier   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Battista Maiellano Giam   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Battista Maiellano Giam   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Colorado Fernandez Juan Carlos   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Demas Lopez Dunya   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Devesa Ondo Salvador   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dominguez Gonzalez Analia   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Dorador Rodriguez Luis   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) El Gartet El Asraoui Ayman   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) El Gartet El Asraoui Ayman   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) El Gartet El Asraoui Ayman   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) El Gartet El Asraoui Ayman   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Escudero Coll Nerea   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Guimimi Nassim   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Guimimi Nassim   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Guimimi Nassim   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Guimimi Nassim   03 KL 143 YC M -47 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Gutierres CaNadas Alejandro   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Canovas David   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Pastor Ian   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Juan Mut Lluc   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Linares Canudas Anibal Miguel   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Lozano Vargas Angel   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Marin Aguilar Antonio Adrian   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Martinez Soler Elsa   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Medrano Besga Hugo   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Medrano Besga Hugo   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Palerm Salva Mateu   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Parra Corrales Antonio   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Riera Redondo Sara   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Riera Redondo Sara   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Valero Adrover Cristian   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Valiente Garcia Jesus   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Valiente Garcia Jesus   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Valverde Mudarra Carla   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Valverde Mudarra Carla   03 KL 149 YC F -47 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Vaquero Glovatiski Adrian   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP) Vaquero Glovatiski Adrian   03 KL 139 YC M -28 Kg
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 27
K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Alacid Melgarejo Jorge   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Alacid Melgarejo Jorge   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Belando Palazon Juan Diego   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Belando Palazon Juan Diego   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Beltran Ramos Ivan   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Beltran Ramos Ivan   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Sanchez Mario   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Sanchez Mario   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Lucas Brugarolas Miguel   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Munuera Reverte Pablo   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Munuera Reverte Pablo   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Tahri Chaymae   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP) Tahri Chaymae   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Folgar Florencio Nahuel   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN), SPAIN (ESP) Folgar Florencio Nahuel   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Arabi Lopez Carlos   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP) Asensio Baldo Pere   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP) Llorent Munoz Erik   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP) Nikitchenko Andrii   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Serna Jose   3 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO
        KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF), SPAIN (ESP) Valero Garcia Alejandro   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Arcas Garcia Gines   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP) Gil Perez Jose Luis   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP) Mondejar Sanchez Mario   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP) MuNoz Dominguez Jose Manuel   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Adrian Asensio Izan   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Adrian Asensio Zaira   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Adrian Asensio Zaira   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Benito Peinado Javier   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Benito Peinado Javier   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) PaNos Monje Jose Daniel   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Saez Picazo Marcos   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP) Saez Picazo Marcos   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Caro Fernandez Aitor   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Caro Fernandez Samuel   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Perez Jorge Ivan   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Herraez Terrin Beatriz   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Herraez Terrin Beatriz   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Silva Rodriguez Pablo   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Fuster Jorge Cayetano   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Acosta Herreros Aurora   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Acosta Herreros Aurora   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Acosta Herreros Aurora   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Aparici Broch Martin   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Aparici Broch Martin   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Calonge Petrel Adrian   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Chiner Lopez Vicente   2 KICKBOXING INCLUSIVO
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Fandos Navalon Iker   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Felguera Granell Naira   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Felguera Granell Naira   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Felguera Granell Yaiza Shira   02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Felguera Granell Yaiza Shira   03 KL 146 YC F -32 Kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Chabrera Kevin   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Chabrera Kevin   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Gimenez Domingo Ana   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Gimenez Domingo Ana   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Moleva Raduca Cristian   02 LC 060 CH M -33 KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Moleva Raduca Cristian   03 KL 126 CH M -27 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Moleva Raduca Daniela   02 LC 067 CH F -30 KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Moleva Raduca Daniela   03 KL 136 CH F -33 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Oprea Robert Alexandru   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Oprea Robert Alexandru   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Ouadih Ilias   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Ouadih Ilias   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Pavel Sebastian   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Roata Sara Maria   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Roata Sara Maria   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fuster Adriana   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fuster Adriana   03 KL 149 YC F -47 Kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Fuster Adriana   03 KL 150 YC F +47 Kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Sofronia Robert   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Sofronia Robert   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Carla Maria   02 LC 069 CH F -36 KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Carla Maria   02 LC 070 CH F +36 KG
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Emilia Joana   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP) Visan Emilia Joana   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 19
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ciolan Ciolan Alexandra Luisa   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Dobrea Sergiu Marian   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Dobrea Sergiu Marian   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Forcada Javier   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Lezama Jimenez Andres   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Lezama Jimenez Andres   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Ouadi Souna Youssef   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Ouadi Souna Youssef   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Rebollar Juan Sergio   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Caman Manel   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Caman Manel   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Talero Gual Angela   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Talero Gual Angela   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Turcu Orlando Alexandru   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP) Turcu Orlando Alexandru   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON[1](WakoESP-VALAS[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Atmani Anouar   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) Dnibi Aya   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) El Khalidi Said   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) El Korfi Ayoub   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaoui dahmani Omaima   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) El Moussaqui Dahmani Sara   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Cartagena Hugo   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) Nachab Abdessamad   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Tora Karen   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE[1](WakoESP-AID[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
PIL SEUNG CASTELLON(WakoESP-AGB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Tamda Islam Mohamed   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        PIL SEUNG CASTELLON(WakoESP-AGB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Blasco Plaza Adrian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Blasco Plaza Adrian   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Carpe Gomez Gabriel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Carpe Gomez Gabriel   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Daki Koualla Haytem   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Fructuoso Navarro Antonio   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Guillamon Pablo   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Nicolas Sergio   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Nicolas Sergio   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN (ESP) Slimani Faysal   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        PIROBLAZ[2](WakoESP-MURAF[2]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Er Rbib Lazreg Abdessamad   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Gomez Salguero Laura   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Guenoune Mohamed   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP) Perdiguero Cuadrado Hugo   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Ayala Sanchez Nigel   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Benavent Masip Lucas   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Benavent Masip Lucas   03 KL 140 YC M -32 Kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Bontekoe Martin Eduardo   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Bontekoe Martin Eduardo   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Escobar Guzman Zuri Natalia   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Martinez Alejandro   03 KL 141 YC M -37 Kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Martinez Gabriel   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP) Macias Pastor Jorge   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        RIBETH TEAM[1](WakoESP-VALAU[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Belda Garcia Nacho   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Diaz Ortega Oscar   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Escribano Tamarit Adrian   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Hernandez Gutierrez Ivan   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Marquez Barrio Johann Cheiner   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mateu Romero Aitana   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mateu Romero Alba   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mateu Romero Alba   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mendoza Diaz Eduardo   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Mendoza Diaz Eduardo   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Moncunill Felipe Marcos   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Montesinos Marta   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Quiros Moreno Joselin   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Ruiz Cano Veronica   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Tovias Arias Juan Francisco   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP) Velasquez Ordonez Rashyt Jindrihanny   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 14
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Trenzano Martinez Cesar   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP) Trenzano Martinez Cesar   03 KL 143 YC M -47 Kg
        SPARTAN WOLF[1](WakoESP-VALAV[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Amine Mohamed   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Amine Mohamed   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Dianov Georgiev David   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Dianov Georgiev David   03 KL 139 YC M -28 Kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Fatih Omar   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Amoros Felipe   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Amoros Felipe   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Mazhorau Dziamyan   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Mazhorau Dziamyan   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Rumbavice Anika   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP) Rumbavice Anika   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Andi Perez Eric Andre   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX), SPAIN (ESP) Arrieta colina Hector David   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX), SPAIN (ESP) El Hamzi Chamorro Mostafa   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX), SPAIN (ESP) Hadj Aissa Mallek Abdellah Wael   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        TEAM EL BILALY[1](WakoESP-VALAX[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
TEAM GADEA KICKBOXING(WakoESP-AEO)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Mompo Beret Marc   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        TEAM GADEA KICKBOXING(WakoESP-AEO), SPAIN (ESP) Vlaicu Stiubei Teodoro Mihai   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        TEAM GADEA KICKBOXING(WakoESP-AEO), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Abdelouahab Hasni Mohamed Amine   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Abdelouahab Hasni Mohamed Amine   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Castillo Bobo Victor   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Castillo Bobo Victor   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Gallego Preston Iker   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Gallego Preston Iker   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Megrini Rhazi Yassin   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Megrini Rhazi Yassin   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Salazar Granizo Emily   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Salazar Granizo Emily   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Salazar Granizo Patrick   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Salazar Granizo Patrick   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Setton Saura Eduardo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Setton Saura Eduardo   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Zerouali Benouna Ali   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Zerouali Benouna Ali   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS[5](WakoESP-MURAG[5]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
VICANAM(WakoESP-MURAH)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Assouli Bouzidi Rami   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        VICANAM(WakoESP-MURAH), SPAIN (ESP) Assouli Bouzidi Rami   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        VICANAM(WakoESP-MURAH), SPAIN (ESP) Sanchez Hernandez Vanessa   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        VICANAM[1](WakoESP-MURAH[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Hordiienko Serhii   03 KL 126 CH M -27 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Georgiy   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Georgiy   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Timur   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Kukharchuk Timur   03 KL 142 YC M -42 Kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Lavrenko Ivan   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Lavrenko Ivan   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Mleynik Vladimir   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Suvorov Mykola   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Suvorov Mykola   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Zaporozhets Viacheslav   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP) Zaporozhets Viacheslav   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guenther Moritz   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Guenther Moritz   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Guenther Moritz   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pavia Dominguez Midas   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pavia Dominguez Midas   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Letzi[2](WakoSUI-ABV[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2

        Teams: 54        Total entries: 477        Total athletes: 333

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 18:11:10 CEST +02:00)