All entries of this event
Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft 2024
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ager Simon
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eder Michael
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Embacher Simon
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hausberger Rafael
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(Ager, Jochl, Osl)
01 PF 025 YC M T
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(Eder, Schulze, Unterrainer)
01 PF 042 OC M T
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(Jochl, Krimbacher, Osl, Osl)
01 PF 052 OC F T
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jochl Bella
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jochl Levi
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Khemeter Lennart
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Khemeter Lennart
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klingler Caroline
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klingler Caroline
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krimbacher Angelina
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lindner Hannah
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Daniel
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Tamara
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Osl Tanja
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schulze Philipp
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Unterrainer Adrian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 15
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Argus Samuel
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bagkan Rojhat
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bagkan Rojhat
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bagkan Rojhat
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hauser Max
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lechner Marie
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pendic Anna
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pirovano Selena
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosner Lena
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Undeutsch Thomas
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Undeutsch Thomas
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wenschur Isabella
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
JP Martial Arts[3](JPMA[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ager Cheyenne
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anfang Elias
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anyos David
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berki Maja
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Drolle Christoph
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eberharter Max
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Engl Alexander
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flock Mia-Marie
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kopp Ronja
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rendl Max
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Santeler Nuka
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Dana
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stampfl Emely
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Starcevic Leo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
van Vloten Suus
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Maximilian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weidner Elenor
01 PF 010 CH F -18 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weidner Matthew
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 21
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dragon Sportkarate Telfs(Eker, Gabriel, Hofmann)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eker Eyyub-Nuri
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gabriel Jonas
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gabriel Laurin
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gabriel Laurin
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gabrieli Daria
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofmann Maximilian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Holzedl David
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kramer Julian
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ozgen Zeynep
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Kampfsportclub Rietz(KSC Rietz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Capowicz Oskar
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eberhart Sara Rosa
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Habicher Lilli
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hasenknopf Alexander
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hasenknopf Alexander
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haslwanter Anton
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kneringer Philip
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kofler Jakob
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krivic Mujo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krivic Mujo
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Marjanovic Mario
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Marjanovic Mario
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Matthias Shirley-Kya
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reinstadler Manuel
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sailer Eva
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sandbichler Carla
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stricker Tobias
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxclub Imst[2](KBC Imst[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 14
Kickboxverein Gebrueder Weinold Innsbruck(KGWI)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Geisler David
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kickboxverein Gebrueder Weinold Innsbruck(KGWI), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haslacher Leon
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Kickboxverein Gebrueder Weinold Innsbruck(KGWI), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Uberegger Noah
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Kickboxverein Gebrueder Weinold Innsbruck(KGWI), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 6 Total entries: 95 Total athletes: 72
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 19:01:27 CEST +02:00)