All entries of this event
 
LATVIA OPEN 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Bad Company(Bergmane, Kravchenko)     012. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen Female
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Bad Company(Mukovnikovs, Tarasovs)     010. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen -74kg Male
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Bad Company(Mukovnikovs, Tarasovs)     010.A LC TAG TEAM JUN/SEN +74KG MALE
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Basarabs Zahars   003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Baskevics Adrians   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Baskevics Adrians   02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Baskevics Adrians   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Bergmane Nikola   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Bergmane Nikola   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Bergmane Nikola   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Bluka Janis   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Bluka Janis   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Eizengraudins Karlis   003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Fadejeva Sofija   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Fadejeva Sofija   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Fadejeva Sofija   02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Fadejeva Sofija   02 LC 093 YC F -47KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Fadejeva Sofija   03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Fadejeva Sofija   03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Fadejevs Migels   003 KL 0003 CH M -30 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Gurins Vladislavs   003 KL 147A YC M -37 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Guzins Aleksandrs   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Guzins Aleksandrs   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Guzins Aleksandrs   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Jarema Zlatans   003 KL 0003 CH M -30 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Jepihins Vjaceslavs   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Jepihins Vjaceslavs   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Jepihins Vjaceslavs   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Jermolajevs Jegors   003 KL 154 OC M -47 kg BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Jermolajevs Semjons   003 KL 0001 CH M -24 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Jermolajevs Sergejs   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kadobnovs Ilja   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kadobnovs Ilja   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kadobnovs Ilja   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Korzenkova Milana   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Korzenkova Milana   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kravchenko Ruslana   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kravchenko Ruslana   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kravchenko Ruslana   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kronbergs Davis   003 KL 157 OC M +57 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kronbergs Maris   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kuprjasovs Glebs   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kuprjasovs Glebs   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Kuprjasovs Glebs   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Mukovnikovs Andrejs   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Mukovnikovs Andrejs   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Nikodimovs Nikita   003 KL 165B J M -57 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Popruga Jelizaveta   003 KL 149A YC F -28 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Prusis Gusts   003 KL 170 J M -63 kg BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Sadihovs Zaurs   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Sadihovs Zaurs   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Samans Artjoms   003 KL 146 YC M -28 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Sisjuks Demids   003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Skobal Zlata   003 KL 163 OC F -46 kg BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Smagerevs Dominiks   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Smagerevs Dominiks   02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Smagerevs Dominiks   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Solovjovs Kims   003 KL 0002 CH M -27 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Spicina Alisa   003 KL 149A YC F -28 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Strelevics Timurs   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Strelevics Timurs   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Strelevics Timurs   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tarasovs Ņikita   003 KL 147A YC M -37 KG BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tarasovs Sergejs   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tarasovs Sergejs   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tarasovs Sergejs   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tarasovs Sergejs   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tarasovs Sergejs   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tarasovs Sergejs   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tisins Daniils   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tisins Daniils   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tisins Daniils   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tisins Daniils   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tisins Daniils   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Tisins Daniils   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Trubskis Boris   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Trubskis Boris   02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Trubskis Boris   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Umnagins Maksims   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Umnagins Maksims   02 LC 088 YC M +47KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Umnagins Maksims   03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Vierpe Rihards   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Vierpe Rihards   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT) Yasychev Volodymyr   003 KL 170 J M -63 kg BEG
        Ballistic Boxing Club(WakoLAT-AAA), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 84         Total athletes 39
Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Anins Karlis   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Berzups Kristers   003 KL 147 YC M -32 kg BEG
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Didzus Maris   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Leonovs Aleksandrs   003 KL 0001 CH M -24 KG BEG
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Liepukalns Markuss   003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Malins Hardijs   003 KL 165B J M -57 KG BEG
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Mazzarins Sebastians   02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Mazzarins Sebastians   03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Pupols Arnolds   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Pupols Arnolds   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT) Sils Devids   003 KL 170A J M -69 KG BEG
        Cīņu klubs "Kuldīga"(WakoLAT-AAG), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Galkins Danils   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Galkins Danils   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Daniels   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Daniels   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Dans Kristians   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Dans Kristians   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Dans Kristians   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Leons   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Leons   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Nikita   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT) Likovs Nikita   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Favorīts(WakoLAT-AAH), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Banada Milans   003 KL 149 YC M +42 kg BEG
        Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT) Kozukovskis Kirils   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT) Loginova Milana   003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
        Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT) Razinovs Glebs   003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
        Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT) Sahovs Jegors   003 KL 153 OC M -42 kg BEG
        Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT) Sevirjovs Aleksandrs   003 KL 174 J M -84 kg BEG
        Fun Catchers(WakoLAT-AAS), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Abelitis Artis   003 KL 147A YC M -37 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Ajeni Katrina   003 KL 179A J F -60 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Ali Armando   003 KL 0004 CH M -33 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Apsitis Henrijs   003 KL 154 OC M -47 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Apsitis Valters   003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Baders Oto Klavs   03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Bandenieks Maris   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Baumanis Magnuss   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Baumanis Magnuss   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Belokopitovs Fadejs   003 KL 155 OC M -52 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Belolipeckis Viktors   003 KL 0001 CH M -24 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Bredikis Kristers   003 KL 157 OC M +57 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Bukane Lelde   003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Celmins Peteris   003 KL 0003 CH M -30 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Dreimanis Anrijs   003 KL 0001 CH M -24 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Dzenis Bruno   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Dzenis Bruno   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Dzenis Bruno   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Gailuma Agnete   003 KL 150A YC F -37 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Havryk Oleksandr   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Havryk Oleksandr   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Jakovleva Laura Mara   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Jakovleva Laura Mara   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Karklina Odrija   03 KL 150 YC F +47KG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Klisans Kristers   03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Kovalova Marta   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Kovalova Marta   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Kovalova Marta   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Kovalova Marta   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Kretainis Jekabs   003 KL 170A J M -69 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Lamberts Dominiks   003 KL 149 YC M +42 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Legzdins Rolands   003 KL 147A YC M -37 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Markova Beatrise   003 KL 0008 CH F -30 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Markovs Ernests   003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Misjuns Armands   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Misjuns Armands   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Misjuns Armands   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Misjuns Armands   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Neilands Klavs   003 KL 170A J M -69 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Palnikovs Daniels   003 KL 0002 CH M -27 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Pelagejevskis Maksims   02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Pelagejevskis Maksims   03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Plotniece Annija   003 KL 162 OC F -42 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Ruisa Leina   003 KL 150 YC F -32 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Ruiss Ralfs   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Ruiss Ralfs   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Soroka Platons   003 KL 0001 CH M -24 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Trenmors Markuss   003 KL 156 OC M -57 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Vaisjuns Jekabs   003 KL 0003 CH M -30 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Valbahs Emils   003 KL 148 YC M -42 kg BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Vitina Rezija   003 KL 0007 CH F -27 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Vitins Kristers   02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Vitins Kristers   03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Zastups Artemijs   003 KL 0003 CH M -30 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT) Zeltits Gustavs   003 KL 0003 CH M -30 KG BEG
        Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga"(WakoLAT-AAC), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 55         Total athletes 41
MUAY THAI SPORTA SKOLA RĪGA(WakoLAT-AAI)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Jankovskis Marats   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        MUAY THAI SPORTA SKOLA RĪGA(WakoLAT-AAI), LATVIA (LAT) Lode Adrians   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        MUAY THAI SPORTA SKOLA RĪGA(WakoLAT-AAI), LATVIA (LAT) Mukhuddinov Murodjon   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        MUAY THAI SPORTA SKOLA RĪGA(WakoLAT-AAI), LATVIA (LAT) Nikolajevs Arsenijs   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        MUAY THAI SPORTA SKOLA RĪGA(WakoLAT-AAI), LATVIA (LAT) Pozdisevs Linards   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        MUAY THAI SPORTA SKOLA RĪGA(WakoLAT-AAI), LATVIA (LAT) Pozdisevs Linards   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        MUAY THAI SPORTA SKOLA RĪGA(WakoLAT-AAI), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Balabkina Dana   003 KL 179 J F -55 kg BEG
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT) Buls Armands   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT) Buls Armands   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT) Cibulevskis Nikita   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT) Cibulevskis Nikita   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT) Karzinins Nikita   003 KL 157 OC M +57 KG BEG
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT) Sakne Maksims   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT) Sakne Maksims   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Sedna(WakoLAT-AAB), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
SKITS(WakoLAT-AAF)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Makarevics Andris   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        SKITS(WakoLAT-AAF), LATVIA (LAT) Nikiforova Nikola   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        SKITS(WakoLAT-AAF), LATVIA (LAT) Vaznis Anrijs   03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
        SKITS(WakoLAT-AAF), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TM GYM(WakoLAT-AAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Freimanis Janis   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        TM GYM(WakoLAT-AAT), LATVIA (LAT) Petuhovs Peteris   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        TM GYM(WakoLAT-AAT), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ventspils Kikboksa Leģions(WakoLAT-AAD)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Langenfelds Dominiks   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        Ventspils Kikboksa Leģions(WakoLAT-AAD), LATVIA (LAT) Sprogis Olivers   03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
        Ventspils Kikboksa Leģions(WakoLAT-AAD), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Bagdonas Augustas   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Ivlijevas Motiejus   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Macinkevic Gzegoz   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Macinkevic Gzegoz   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Petrovskij Aleksandr   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Petrovskij Aleksandr   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Psonko Kiril   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Puidaite Evelina   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Sileikyte Beata   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Smirnov Danila   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Smirnov Danila   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Zdanevicius Tadas   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Husar Mark   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Martyniuk Alina   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2

        Teams: 12        Total entries: 202        Total athletes: 128

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-16 10:22:40 CEST +02:00)