All entries of this event
 
PRVENSTVO VOJVODINE K1 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Becej(Becej)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Glavevski Dragan   K1 28 STARIJI JUNIORI -71
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Jaksic Pavle   K1 08 MLADJI JUNIORI -63.5
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Nemet Mateja   K1 02 MLADJI JUNIORI -45
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Sabo Kevin   K1 05 MLADJI JUNIORI -54
        Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Vuksic Sonja   K1 21 MLADJE JUNIORKE +60
        Becej[2](Becej[2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Pejanovic Sara   K1 36 STARIJE JUNIORKE -56
        Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB) Sarnjai Dominik   K1 06 MLADJI JUNIORI -57
        Budo klub Senta[3](WKSRB106[3]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fighter Zrenjanin(Fighter)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Lekic Balsa   K1 07 MLADJI JUNIORI -60
        Fighter Zrenjanin[11](Fighter[11]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Futog(WKSRB111)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Culum Dusan   K1 05 MLADJI JUNIORI -54
        Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB) Kvrgic Sanja   K1 34 STARIJE JUNIORKE -48
        Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB) Zeravic Dusan   K1 06 MLADJI JUNIORI -57
        Futog[1](WKSRB111[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Gozo Šioda(Gozo Sioda)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Koledin Lazar   K1 47 SENIORI -71
        Gozo ┼áioda(Gozo Sioda), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Internacional(WKSRB114)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Masa   K1 18 MLADJE JUNIORKE -52
        Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB) Dragicevic Despot   K1 09 MLADJI JUNIORI -67
        Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB) Malenic Igor   K1 26 STARIJI JUNIORI -63.5
        Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB) Micic Ivan   K1 47 SENIORI -71
        Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB) Mikilic Djordje   K1 30 STARIJI JUNIORI -81
        Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB) Misic Ognjen   K1 29 STARIJI JUNIORI -75
        Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB) Zecevic Djordje   K1 05 MLADJI JUNIORI -54
        Internacional[1](WKSRB114[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Keljanovic Top Team(Keljanovic Top Team)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Kapor Veljko   K1 50 SENIORI -86
        Keljanovic Top Team(Keljanovic Top Team), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Vukasin   K1 07 MLADJI JUNIORI -60
        Keljanovic Top Team(Keljanovic Top Team), SERBIA (SRB) Predolac Milos   K1 51 SENIORI -91
        Keljanovic Top Team[1](Keljanovic Top Team[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kikinda(WKSRB121)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bosancic Vladimir   K1 09 MLADJI JUNIORI -67
        Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB) Maric Stefan   K1 49 SENIORI -81
        Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB) Petkov Aleksa   K1 31 STARIJI JUNIORI -86
        Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB) Savic Nikola   K1 08 MLADJI JUNIORI -63.5
        Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB) Veres Matijevic Masa   K1 38 STARIJE JUNIORKE -65
        Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Brankovic Vuk   K1 28 STARIJI JUNIORI -71
        Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122), SERBIA (SRB) Dragicevic David   K1 13 MLADJI JUNIORI +81
        Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Nova Dimenzija(WKSRB137)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Torma Aleksa   K1 03 MLADJI JUNIORI -48
        Nova Dimenzija(WKSRB137), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Novi Sad(WKSRB140)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Grujovski Stefan   K1 51 SENIORI -91
        Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB) Gusa Aleksa   K1 48 SENIORI -75
        Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB) Gusa Filip   K1 49 SENIORI -81
        Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bugarski Stefan   K1 26 STARIJI JUNIORI -63.5
        Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB) Gajic Dusan   K1 10 MLADJI JUNIORI -71
        Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB) Jovicic Vidak   K1 48 SENIORI -75
        Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB) Mandic Mihajlo   K1 28 STARIJI JUNIORI -71
        Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB) Mijailovic Marko   K1 28 STARIJI JUNIORI -71
        Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB) Otasevic Arijana   K1 56 SENIORKE -60
        Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB) Otasevic Mia   K1 38 STARIJE JUNIORKE -65
        Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB) Predrag Vrcelj   K1 49 SENIORI -81
        Pobednik 021[3](Pobednik 021[3]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djuricic Stefan   K1 51 SENIORI -91
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Aleksa   K1 33 STARIJI JUNIORI +91
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Ana   K1 20 MLADJE JUNIORKE -60
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Grbic Vanja   K1 35 STARIJE JUNIORKE -52
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Krasic Milos   K1 28 STARIJI JUNIORI -71
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Novakovic Iva   K1 40 STARIJE JUNIORKE +70
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Skrbic Andjela   K1 54 SENIORKE -52
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB) Zec Zeljko   K1 52 SENIORI +91
        Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Top fighter(Top fighter)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Milica   K1 54 SENIORKE -52
        Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB) Kovacevic Milena   K1 40 STARIJE JUNIORKE +70
        Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB) Loncar Nikola   K1 48 SENIORI -75
        Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB) Martin Toldi   K1 26 STARIJI JUNIORI -63.5
        Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB) Tot Aleksandar   K1 03 MLADJI JUNIORI -48
        Top fighter[3](Top fighter[3]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Vojvodina(WKSRB167)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Mikic Relja   K1 29 STARIJI JUNIORI -75
        Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB) Stojsin Pavle   K1 29 STARIJI JUNIORI -75
        Vojvodina[1](WKSRB167[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Warrior(WKSRB173)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bojanic Aleksandar   K1 52 SENIORI +91
        Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB) Jaksic Nenad   K1 48 SENIORI -75
        Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB) Jergic Luka   K1 07 MLADJI JUNIORI -60
        Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB) Radovic Zarko   K1 48 SENIORI -75
        Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB) Vuletic Milan   K1 47 SENIORI -71
        Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5

        Teams: 16        Total entries: 61        Total athletes: 61

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 11:39:47 CEST +02:00)