All entries of this event
 
29th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
City Thong Verein(CTV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Altiparmak Ahmed Can   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Highkick Gym(HighKGym)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weber Caroline   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        Highkick Gym[2](HighKGym[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Gregor   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Gregor   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Sainghin Kickboxing Team(WakoBEL-AH)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Sebastien Dallenne Sebastien   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Sainghin Kickboxing Team(WakoBEL-AH), BELGIUM (BEL) Sebastien Dallenne Sebastien   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Sainghin Kickboxing Team[1](WakoBEL-AH[1]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Stoyan   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Arzhanov Mario   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Birsen Yasen   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Cherganski Gabriel   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Diyan   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Nikolay   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Alexandra   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Yolina   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Atanas   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dinev Daniel   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Galinova Polina   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Gantchev Victor   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Kristiyan   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Metodi   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Preslav   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Todor   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Hasan Helin   07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Alex   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Viktor   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Kardzhaliyski Kostadin   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondov Ventsislav   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Kotsev Angel   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihalev Viktor   07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Minchev Stanimir   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nedelchev Petar   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenkov Victor   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolaev Alexandar   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Pachov Martin   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Mariyan   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Radev Simeon   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ribnikov Aleksandar   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Rikov Zhulien   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Shindov Teodor   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Venilin   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoykov Kostadin   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Susanina Alisia   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Teodora   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Moni   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yuzeir Ali   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 39
ARMUS(Armus)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Ivica   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Ivic Ivica   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KRAPINA(Krpna)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        KRAPINA[2](Krpna[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Lojic Sofia   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Lojic Sofia   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Fran   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Leona   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Leona   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO) Petrovic Leona   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        MALINSKA(Mlnska), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Ante   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitanovic Marta   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Dudaric Mateo   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Dudaric Mateo   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Jozic Vanja   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Maranic Andreas   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Miletic Arijana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Ana   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Ivan Pavao   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO) Nikolic Ivan Pavao   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
OMIŠALJ(Omslj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cetina Nika   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO) Cetina Nika   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO) Kreso Damir   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO) Kreso Damir   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        OMIŠALJ(Omslj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
SLATINA(Sltn)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Sebalj Marta   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        SLATINA[1](Sltn[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Dryk Davyd   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Golac Ella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Grubesic Antun   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Luka   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Krznar Leon   05 FC 278 YJ M -81 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Lovric Borna   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Medved Matej   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Sandrin Sasa   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Smiljanic Tena   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Stepic Mata   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Leonarda   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vucinic Pavle   05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Fredericia Kenpo Selfdefence & Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAH)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Kashfizadeh Seyed Alireza   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Fredericia Kenpo Selfdefence & Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAH), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg[1](WAKODEN-AAO[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Holmen Jukka   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN) Holmen Jukka   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN) Sjovall Mira   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN) Sjovall Mira   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN) Stirbu Luca   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN) Stirbu Luca   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Jyväskylä Muay Thai(WakoFIN-ACU)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Eloranta Elli   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Jyväskylä Muay Thai(WakoFIN-ACU), FINLAND (FIN) Narhi Elsa   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        Jyväskylä Muay Thai(WakoFIN-ACU), FINLAND (FIN) Rauhansalo Eveliina   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Jyväskylä Muay Thai(WakoFIN-ACU), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hilander Joseph   07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN) Hintikka Niko   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN) Kiviranta Tino   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN) Kiviranta Tino   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN) Kytola Nea   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN) Raty Leo   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvarinen Mikko   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL), FINLAND (FIN) Karkkainen Heini   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL), FINLAND (FIN) Penttinen Sanni   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        NHB Iisalmi[1](WakoFIN-AAL[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Helin Jenny   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN) Kirjonen Eemeli   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Tampereen Ju-Jutsukoulu(WakoFIN-AAT)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Koistinen Vili   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Tampereen Ju-Jutsukoulu[1](WakoFIN-AAT[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Ayad Morgiane   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Bartoli Cedric   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Beaussier Matheo   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Duclot Sebastien   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Frisoni Mathys   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Fusella Jean-Charles   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Gazielly Loan   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Lazarini Petru-Andria   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Le Roch Pierre-Louis   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Mannu Antoine   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Mariotti Ghjuvanni   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Picory Yann   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Ramora Alexis   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE (FRA) Tavera Vincent   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        BASTIA KICK MAX[1](WKFR509010[1]), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Bayern(BAKU)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Melda   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Groh Juliana   05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Hohler Jana   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Hohler Jana   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Holubov Artem   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Kellermann Nick   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Antonia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Antonia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Marlon   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Marlon   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Michelle   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Michelle   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Stracker Marco   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY (GER) Winter Emma   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Bayern[2](BAKU[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 17
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hauser Martin   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Hauser Martin   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Elias   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Elias   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
 GERMANY (GER)
Buschel Eugen Gyo   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER) Stettmer Laura   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Metzger Leonard David   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Schwarz Valeria   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER) Sohler Tobias   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hilgers-Lehner Dawid   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER) Hilgers-Lehner Dawid   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Wilma   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP), GERMANY (GER) Schmitt Wilma   05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
        Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP), GERMANY (GER) Seeberger Ben   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters[3](WakoDEBYCP[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
 GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Suzan   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Fahron Charlotte   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Lansch Lucas   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Schittkowski Leo   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Schmidl Melanie   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Uhlhaas Kim   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Volkmer Lasse   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Ysewyn Anna   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER) Zaar Peter   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
SportCulture PT(SportCulturePT)
 GERMANY (GER)
von Cyrson Lotte   07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
        SportCulture PT[1](SportCulturePT[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM)
 GREECE (GRE)
ANDRIANOU XRISTINA   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM), GREECE (GRE) TROGADI XRISTINA   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM), GREECE (GRE) Trogadis Giorgos   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM[1](IRON TEAM[1]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Κ1(WakoGRE-AFD)
 GREECE (GRE)
Maros Giorgos   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Κ1(WakoGRE-AFD), GREECE (GRE) ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Κ1(WakoGRE-AFD), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB)
 GREECE (GRE)
LYKOUROPOULOU CHRISTINA   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
 GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Anariba morazan Elvis Yelssin   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Andres   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Contreras Andre   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Contreras Andre   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Contreras Andre   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Pontaza Luis Ricardo   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Pontaza Luis Ricardo   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Erik   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Lajos Felix   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kamaras Petra   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztriko Almos   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Zielbauer Zoe   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Cinkotai Janos   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marianna   03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet[1](KoKbEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 2
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csernak Sandor   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Balazs   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Mira   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Bence   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Krisztian   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminis Tajus   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminis Tajus   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Buggle Nathan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EUROPA CIAMPINO(WakoITA-IY)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fiorini Stefano   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EUROPA CIAMPINO(WakoITA-IY), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SUPREME FIGHTING TEAM(WakoITA-RG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Panza Niccolo   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SUPREME FIGHTING TEAM(WakoITA-RG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM TITANS TOMASELLO GIOIA TAURO(Asd team titans toma)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caserta Asia   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM TITANS TOMASELLO GIOIA TAURO(Asd team titans toma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PKT Professional Kickboxing Team(WakoITA-AM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Topa Ginevra   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        PKT Professional Kickboxing Team(WakoITA-AM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ciartano Isabel   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ferri Greta   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Ferri Greta   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rochira Stefano   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Simondi Samuele   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Simondi Samuele   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Fana Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AG[2]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Braastad Oliva   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Christoffersen Vilde Marie   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Eilertsen Jack   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Eilertsen Jack   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Hafsahl Karset Sigrid Anne   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Lofgren Nils Josef   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BH)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Ene Rares Stefan   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb[1](WakoNOR-BH[1]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Anker Johansson Amalie   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Barrios Galarreta Milton Americo   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Celik Dilek   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Golpira Kian   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Straume Mariell Gaassand   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Vollstad Kristin   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg)
 POLAND (POL)
Goral Zuzanna   05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
        Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg), POLAND (POL) Motelska Emilia   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg), POLAND (POL) Piekut Szymon   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg), POLAND (POL) Rusek Julia   05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
        Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg), POLAND (POL) Sapinski Przemyslaw   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg), POLAND (POL) Surowiec Hubert   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
 POLAND (POL)
Ciurzynski Mateusz   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL) Czajkowska Larysa   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL) Pantera Mikolaj   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL) Totoszko Kacper   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA)
 POLAND (POL)
Zuchmantowicz Milosz   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Walhalla Mińsk Mazowiecki(KlWlhl)
 POLAND (POL)
Chlopik Kamila   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Klub Walhalla Mińsk Mazowiecki(KlWlhl), POLAND (POL) Chlopik Kamila   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Klub Walhalla Mińsk Mazowiecki(KlWlhl), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND (POL)
Bralchuk Maksym   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Brandt Zuzanna   05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Bushchak Roman   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Dabrowski Oskar   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gaczynski Szymon   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Juja Karolina   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kishko Serhii   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Koszalka Adrian   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kowanek Max   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Lapinski Szymon   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Laskowski Olaf   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Madraszewska Aleksandra   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Malicka Anna   05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mikolajczyk Patryk   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Oelrich Dawid   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Olejniczak Milosz   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Poleszak Karol   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Pyra Marta   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Saczuk-Michalik Paulina   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Slodkowski Bartosz   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sosnowski Lukasz   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sowa Maciej   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Suchomski Marcel   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Tomczak Piotr   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Tomczyk Tomasz   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Zieminska Emilia   05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS)
 POLAND (POL)
Galazka Oliwia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS), POLAND (POL) Przybysz Gabriela   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS), POLAND (POL) Skowronek Kamil   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS), POLAND (POL) Szczesny Damian   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Rusu George Leontin   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu George Leontin   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU) Valentin Ionut Stan   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU) Yannis Andrei Predica   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU) Yannis Andrei Predica   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Aleph Pitesti[1](ALEPH[1]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Daria-Amelia Dobrovolski   05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
        Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU) Ionut Pavel   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Clubul Sportiv GTC(GTC)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Cebuc David Marian   03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
        Clubul Sportiv GTC(GTC), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Dărășteanu Robert Marian   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO), ROMANIA (ROU) Dărășteanu Robert Marian   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        HOLLY DO[1](HOLLY DO[1]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Girmanova Ivica   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Horzei Yevhen   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostkova Alexandra   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostkova Alexandra   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuhal Anatolii   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lutsenko Dmytro   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Onuscak Matej   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radik Simon   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamas Christian   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Leban Nejc   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO) Maksimovic David   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO) Rot Metod   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
OkiC Muhamed   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Gallego Preston Iker   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN (ESP) Gallego Preston Iker   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        TOP FIGHTERS[5](WakoESP-MURAG[5]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Picaza Izaro   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Blanco Picaza Izaro   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Flotats Pinillos Xavier   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Raion Dojo(WakoSUI-ACX)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Scheidegger Marian   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Raion Dojo(WakoSUI-ACX), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fux Sarina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Almunshi Layla   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Almunshi Layla   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cox Nevaeh   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cox Nevaeh   04 MF 210 CH F HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crump Kris   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dixon Jocelyn   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dixon Jocelyn   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gill Maya   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gill Maya   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hillary Jacob   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hillary Jacob   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kelly Jayden   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kelly Jayden   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kelly Logan   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kelly Logan   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mellor Libby   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mellor Libby   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rae Harry   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rae Harry   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rae Harry   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Selway Sara   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Selway Sara   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson-Jennings Charley   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson-Jennings Charley   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 12
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Choralla Nikola   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) KIllick Stephanie   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Isla   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Isla   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goldby Anya-Rose   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 6
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Dominic   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Dominic   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Bristol(Balmond, Bell, Scott)     01 PF 042 OC M T
        Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
John Dalton   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Kieran   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Monkman Dylan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Monkman Dylan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Kuti, Monkman, Zalewski)     01 PF 025 YC M T
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 5
nFINITO Martial Arts(WakoUSA-NG)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Holland Jaydon   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        nFINITO Martial Arts(WakoUSA-NG), UNITED STATES (USA) Holland Jaydon   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        nFINITO Martial Arts(WakoUSA-NG), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WAKO Chicago(WakoUSA-NU)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Chicago(WakoUSA-NU), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Chicago(WakoUSA-NU), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Murphy Bailey   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Zelinsky Neil   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Zelinsky Zachary   07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3

        Teams: 77        Total entries: 408        Total athletes: 304

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-18 21:28:47 CEST +02:00)