All entries of this event
BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT SÜD 2016
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
ASAD KARIM
LK Herren –74 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
BECKER ANTONIA
PF w Jugend -135cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
COLIC ADRIANA
PF w Jugend -165cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
CYMANEK LISA
PF w Damen -55 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
DITTMAIR RENE
LK Herren –79 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
FAKKAR ABDELAZIZ
LK Herren –94 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
FAUL MELISSA
PF w Jugend -155cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
HAAS NICK
PF m Jugend -135cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
HAYDARI MARIAM
PF w Jugend -145cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
KESTAWITZ MARINA
LK w Damen +70 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
KRAUS VLADISLAV
LK Jugend m –57 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
KRAUS VLADISLAV
PF m Jugend -175cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
KUHN ANNA-LENA
PF w Damen -70 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER SAMUEL
PF m Jugend -125cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
ROVCANIN DZEJLA
PF w Jugend -175cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
SAVINO CRISTINA
PF w Damen -65 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
VEITH JAKOB
LK Herren –94 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
WALTER NIKLAS
LK Herren –69 kg
BDT Darmstadt[1](Darmstadt[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 17
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY (GER)
DINU PATRICK
PF m Jugend -155cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
FEGER SASCHA
LK Herren –74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
FEGER SASCHA
PF Herren –74 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
FOELSING STEFANIE
LK w Damen -60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
FOELSING STEFANIE
PF w Damen -60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
GAAR JULIAN
PF m Jugend -175cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
LK w Damen -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
PF w Damen -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
JERACI ALESSIO
PF m Jugend -165cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
KAYA MERYEM
LK w Damen -60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
KAYA MERYEM
PF w Damen -60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
PF m Jugend -145cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN SERGEJ
PF Herren –69 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
RUETTINGER CORA
PF w Damen -50 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER NIKITA
PF w Jugend -155cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
SCHEWTSCHENKO VALENTIN
LK Herren –79 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
VELTEN JASMIN
PF w Jugend -175cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
VLACH MERIEL
LK Jugend w –60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
VLACH RUBINA
PF w Jugend -145cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
WIRTH MARIO
PF m Jugend -165cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
WUERZ NILS
PF m Jugend -175cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 17
budofitness rhein-main(1520)
GERMANY (GER)
BECCIU ROBERTO
PF m Jugend -165cm
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
DENFELD MARC
LK Herren –79 kg
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
DE PATTO GIULIANO
LK Jugend m –37 kg
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
DE PATTO GIULIANO
PF m Jugend -145cm
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
FOIERL HOLGER
PF Herren –79 kg
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
HEINZE TOBIAS
LK Jugend m –69 kg
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
HEINZE TOBIAS
PF m Jugend +175cm
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
HEINZERLING BENJAMIN
LK Herren –74 kg
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
HORN TOBIAS
PF Herren +94 kg
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER)
KOVAC LEA
LK w Damen -60 kg
budofitness rhein-main(1520), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportschule Lindemann(1108)
GERMANY (GER)
BANGE FRIEDA
PF w Jugend -175cm
Kampfsportschule Lindemann(1108), GERMANY (GER)
HEIDENREICH ANNA-MARIE
PF w Jugend -175cm
Kampfsportschule Lindemann(1108), GERMANY (GER)
MATHEA KATHARINA
PF w Jugend -145cm
Kampfsportschule Lindemann[1](1108[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach)
GERMANY (GER)
BRUECKNER DENIS
PF Herren –89 kg
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
BRUECKNER SABRINA
PF w Damen -55 kg
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
CHIEPPA LORIS
PF m Jugend -155cm
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
MUENZ ALEXANDER
LK Herren –69 kg
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
MUENZ ALEXANDER
PF Herren –69 kg
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
SENDELBACH SVENJA
PF w Damen -65 kg
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
SKARZYNSKA EMILIA
LK w Damen -60 kg
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.[1](Hösbach[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim)
GERMANY (GER)
ANDRONACHE ALBERT - BOGDAN
LK Herren –74 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
CZYZEWSKI MICHAL
LK Herren –89 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
DECHANT DEEMAY
PF w Jugend -135cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
DE RUGERIIS MARKO
PF m Jugend -125cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
FRUEHSORGER MAIK
PF m Jugend -165cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
FUNKNER DENNIS
PF m Jugend -125cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
HARTMANN FYNN
PF m Jugend -125cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN SASCHA
PF m Jugend -125cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB SABRIN
PF w Damen -70 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB SAMI
LK Jugend m –63 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB SAMI
PF m Jugend +175cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
KAMUFF CELINE
LK w Damen -65 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
KAMUFF CELINE
PF w Damen -65 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
KATKE JULIAN
PF m Jugend -145cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
KORUCU ATAKAN
PF m Jugend -145cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
KORUCU ILKAN
PF m Jugend -135cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
MATACHE COSMIN
LK Herren –74 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
SCHEFFER YANNICK
LK Herren –79 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
STUCKI TAREK
PF Herren –63 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
SULTANI POUJA
PF m Jugend -135cm
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Viernheim[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 18
KST Schaafheim(Schaafheim)
GERMANY (GER)
SELL LUCA
LK Jugend m –42 kg
KST Schaafheim[1][1](Schaafheim[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MTV Urberach(Urberach)
GERMANY (GER)
BAYAM BARAN
PF m Jugend -175cm
MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER)
LE THANH TUNG
LK Herren –79 kg
MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER)
LE THANH TUNG
PF Herren –79 kg
MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER)
ROSSNAGEL NINA
PF w Damen -60 kg
MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER)
RUSSO LEONARDO
LK Herren –89 kg
MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER)
SALIU ELMA
PF w Damen -55 kg
MTV Urberach[1](Urberach), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(1347)
GERMANY (GER)
FINKENAUER JULIEN
PF m Jugend -135cm
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(1347), GERMANY (GER)
VEIGEL KATRIN
LK w Damen -50 kg
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(1347), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SC Butzbach(1065)
GERMANY (GER)
WEBER LUCA-LYSANDER
LK Herren –69 kg
SC Butzbach(1065), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied)
GERMANY (GER)
ABB JUSTIN
LK Jugend m –69 kg
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied), GERMANY (GER)
ABB KEESHA
PF w Jugend -135cm
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied), GERMANY (GER)
AIT ABED RAYAN
LK Jugend m –42 kg
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied), GERMANY (GER)
EL BEKKALI YASSIN
PF m Jugend -135cm
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied), GERMANY (GER)
OUJAKKA IBRAHIM
PF m Jugend -145cm
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied), GERMANY (GER)
SAVASAL SUDE NUR
PF w Jugend -145cm
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied[1](Nied[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen)
GERMANY (GER)
BORMET LAURA MARIE
PF w Jugend -155cm
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
HAGNER THOMAS
LK Herren –94 kg
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
HILBERT JANOSCH
LK Herren –74 kg
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
KOHL HENRY
PF m Jugend -155cm
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
NABO RAISONA-SAMANTA
PF w Jugend -145cm
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
NABO WENDY-HARBESTAN
PF w Jugend -165cm
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen), GERMANY (GER)
ZABEL JADEN-LUCA
PF m Jugend -175cm
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.[1](Gräfenhausen[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim)
GERMANY (GER)
BOUZRAA CHAFIK
PF m Jugend -175cm
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim), GERMANY (GER)
HAGOS MUSE
PF m Jugend -175cm
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNEIDER JONATHAN
PF m Jugend -155cm
SV 09 Flörsheim[1](Flörsheim[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.(1070)
GERMANY (GER)
JUNG GIACOMO
PF Herren –84 kg
SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.(1070), GERMANY (GER)
KEIL THOMAS
LK Herren –63 kg
SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.(1070), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881 e. V.(TSV Auerbach)
GERMANY (GER)
Kazerani Kiumars
LK Herren +94 kg
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881 e. V.[1](TSV Auerbach[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg)
GERMANY (GER)
KRAMER SERGEJ
LK Herren –84 kg
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER)
KRAMER VICTOR
LK Herren +94 kg
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER)
SCHULZE FLORIAN
LK Jugend m –42 kg
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER)
SCHULZE LUCAS
LK Jugend m –69 kg
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.[1](Ortenberg[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Teams: 16 Total entries: 112 Total athletes: 101
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-02 23:14:38 CEST +02:00)