All entries of this event
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2017  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Avdic Dzeneta   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Brandl Emanuel   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Brandl Emanuel   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bytyqi Rina   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dzanic Vanessa   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hajdarevic Zerina   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hofer Andreas   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hofer Andreas   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kabibi Cynthia   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kaimel Tania   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Langbauer Heiko   073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gashi Fesnik   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gashi Fesnik   454. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -81 kg
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Mario   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mihalits Michael   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mihalits Michael   128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 8
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
BLÜMMEL Markus   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) BLÜMMEL Markus   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) KOSUEV Magomed   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) KOSUEV Magomed   074. BOYS PF JUNIORS -94
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) KOSUEV Magomed   075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) REINALTER Melanie   027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) REINALTER Melanie   028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) REINALTER Melanie   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) REINALTER Melanie   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) SELIMIDIS Marco   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) SELIMIDIS Marco   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
CKF Union Klagenfurt(CKF)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pulling Patrizia   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        CKF Union Klagenfurt(CKF), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pulling Patrizia   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        CKF Union Klagenfurt(CKF), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wegscheider Anika   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        CKF Union Klagenfurt(CKF), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wegscheider Anika   262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
        CKF Union Klagenfurt[1](CKF[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Fight4Fitness(F4F)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Binz Sandra   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        Fight4Fitness(F4F), AUSTRIA (AUT) Binz Sandra   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        Fight4Fitness(F4F), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Keser Bogoljub   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Keser Bogoljub   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Georg   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Georg   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Stefan   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Stefan   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Stefan   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 5
KBU Pischelsdorf(KBU Pischelsdorf)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grabner Patrick   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KBU Pischelsdorf(KBU Pischelsdorf), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koch Tanja   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Scherr Sophie   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Scherr Sophie   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes   073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Matthias   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Matthias   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Matthias   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 2
Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumann Alexander   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Baumann Alexander   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jantscher Tobias   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jantscher Tobias   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kalcher Patrick   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kalcher Patrick   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sorger David   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sorger David   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kattnig Selina   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kattnig Selina   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kristler Stefan   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kristler Stefan   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Leininger Nina   022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Leininger Nina   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anesa   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anesa   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Miralem   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Kilian   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöttl Anna-Lena   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Alyssia   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Apers Alyssia   035. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -19
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Apers Alyssia   036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Apers Alyssia   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Apers Marco   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Apers Marco   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Daems Noel   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Daems Noel   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) De Bock Lazlo   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) De Bock Lazlo   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Geleyn Anton   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Geleyn Anton   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Kadi Chaymae   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Kadi Chaymae   081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Lebon Kiandro   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Lebon Kiandro   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Maes Senne   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Maes Senne   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Masyn Jonas   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Masyn Jonas   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Poppe Joyce   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Poppe Joyce   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Verley Joyce   081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL) Verley Joyce   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 11
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Stijn   260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Goossens Stijn   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Goossens Stijn   270. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +84
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL) Horemans Diego   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 2
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ARTUKOVIĆ AGO   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DIZDAREVIĆ ALADIN   184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DIZDAREVIĆ ALADIN   260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILOVIĆ ELDAR   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PIRO DŽEJLANA   250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alibabić Anis   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bosnić Benjamin   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ćehajić Emrah   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dulić Elvedin   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Duraković Sinanuddin   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujadžić Eldin   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Okugić Elvedin   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramakić Ajna   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Salkić Erdin   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zuberi Arnel   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zuberi Arnel   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
KBK Drazenko Ninic(Banja Luka)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Klepić Sava   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        KBK Drazenko Ninic(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radić Zoran   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        KBK Drazenko Ninic(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tošić Danilo   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        KBK Drazenko Ninic[1](Banja Luka[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK Borac Bosanska Krupa(Borac1)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jusić Adna   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        KBK Borac Bosanska Krupa(Borac1), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBK Fighter Doboj Jug(Fighter Doboj Jug)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Delić Selmir   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        KBK Fighter Doboj Jug(Fighter Doboj Jug), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Džanić Aldin   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        KBK Fighter Doboj Jug(Fighter Doboj Jug), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Josipović Simo   357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ponorac Nemanja   364. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -91
        KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dragović Dejan   382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
        KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Petković Ivan   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radić Ivana   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Unkić Elvedin   168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Unkić Elvedin   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Đulić Bajro   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Đulić Bajro   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alunovic Rasim   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bajric Ema   331. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -60
        KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBS Rajko Kusic pale(Pale)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Rabota Dragan   193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
        KBS Rajko Kusic pale(Pale), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Rabota Dragan   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        KBS Rajko Kusic pale(Pale), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ALIĆ BAHRIJA   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN   318. BOYS LK JUNIORS -57
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) FEJZOVIĆ NERDIN   302. MEN FC SENIORS -67
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MERDIĆ JASMINA   315. WOMEN FC SENIORS +70
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MERDIĆ JASMINA   353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aljosa Ramic   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Brkic Hannan   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hrnjica Sanjin   129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kovacevic Ahmed   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ljubijankic Nijaz   301. MEN FC SENIORS -63,5
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Midzic Hana   141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nadarevic Adijan   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nadarevic Adijan   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nadarevic Dino   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramic Diana   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tomasevic Antonela   028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tutic Amil   129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
Kickboxing akademija Ilidza(KBA Ilidza)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadzajlija Sadin   325. BOYS LK JUNIORS -86
        Kickboxing akademija Ilidza(KBA Ilidza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Latovic Tarik   324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
        Kickboxing akademija Ilidza(KBA Ilidza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sinanovic Edin   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        Kickboxing akademija Ilidza(KBA Ilidza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TKD Galaja (TKD Galaja)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Biščević Lejla   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        TKD Galaja (TKD Galaja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hasanić Dursum   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        TKD Galaja (TKD Galaja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kazić Amina   191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
        TKD Galaja (TKD Galaja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kazić Kenan   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        TKD Galaja (TKD Galaja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Šahman Ajdin   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        TKD Galaja (TKD Galaja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
MASARU(MASARU)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Valentin   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Aleksiev Valentin   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Andreev Svetoslav   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Andreev Svetoslav   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bojanov Kaloian   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bojanov Kaloian   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzieva Kalina   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzieva Kalina   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bozhinov Plamen   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bozhinov Plamen   030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Nikol   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Nikol   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganov Simeon   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganov Simeon   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Kristian   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Kristian   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Ivaylo   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Ivaylo   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Mitev Aleks   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Mitev Aleks   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Mohamed Miran   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Mohamed Miran   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolai   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolai   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Sotirov Hristo   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Sotirov Hristo   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 18
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDOHOVA HRISTINA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDOHOVA HRISTINA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDOHOVA HRISTINA   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISLAV   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISLAV   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) BOGDANOV DIMITAR   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) BOGDANOV DIMITAR   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA   123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KOLEV NIKOLA   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KOLEV NIKOLA   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KOLEV NIKOLA   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) NASEV DIMITAR   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) NASEV DIMITAR   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RANGELOV SIMEON   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RANGELOV SIMEON   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RANGELOV SIMEON   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RANGELOV SIMEON   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) TEAM RADULOV(ANDONOVA, BOGDANOV, NASEV, RANGELOV)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 40         Total athletes 11
ADRIA GYM(CAVLE)
 CROATIA (CRO)
DRAGIČEVIĆ VEDRAN   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        ADRIA GYM(CAVLE), CROATIA (CRO) GALJANIĆ SINIŠA   192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
        ADRIA GYM(CAVLE), CROATIA (CRO) GALJANIĆ SINIŠA   268. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -74
        ADRIA GYM(CAVLE), CROATIA (CRO) JELAČA NIKOLA   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        ADRIA GYM(CAVLE), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
BTI ZABOK(BTI)
 CROATIA (CRO)
ČVEK ELENA   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ČVEK ELENA   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ČVEK LEONARDO   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) DEAK LEONARDA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) KUŠAN MARIELA   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) MAJSEC MARTIN   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) PRAVICA ANA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ZEBA LORENA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ZEBA MATEA   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ZUBIĆ LEONE   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
BURA Kickboxing klub(BURA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Aldin Diego   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        BURA Kickboxing klub(BURA), CROATIA (CRO) Jović Ana   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        BURA Kickboxing klub(BURA), CROATIA (CRO) Pelčić Antonio   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        BURA Kickboxing klub(BURA), CROATIA (CRO) Ugrona Luka   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        BURA Kickboxing klub(BURA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
BuShido(KBKBuShido)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Franjić Marija   331. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -60
        BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO) Gretić Filip   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        BuShido[1](KBKBuShido[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIŠIĆ TOMA   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) BARIŠIĆ TOMA   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT DORIAN   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT DORIAN   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) MEIĆ LARA   138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) MEIĆ LARA   214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) REGVAT LUCIJA   200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) REGVAT LUCIJA   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) REGVAT LUCIJA   349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) Švagalj Domagoj   142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) Švagalj Domagoj   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) Švagelj Branimir   142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) Švagelj Branimir   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
Croatia Sisak(Cro Sisak)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kukić Ana   216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
        Croatia Sisak(Cro Sisak), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Juraj   245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94
        Croatia Sisak(Cro Sisak), CROATIA (CRO) Papić Fran   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Croatia Sisak(Cro Sisak), CROATIA (CRO) Zemljić Dorotea   248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
        Croatia Sisak(Cro Sisak), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
HOLY SPIRIT(ZAGRB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Antić Filip   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        HOLY SPIRIT(ZAGRB), CROATIA (CRO) Beber Ivan   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        HOLY SPIRIT(ZAGRB), CROATIA (CRO) Čosić Gaj   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        HOLY SPIRIT(ZAGRB), CROATIA (CRO) Drobac Saša   381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
        HOLY SPIRIT(ZAGRB), CROATIA (CRO) Lučić Ivona   386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
        HOLY SPIRIT(ZAGRB), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Barić Šimun   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Beata   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Chiara   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Dino   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Krluk Enriko   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Krluk Enriko   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Novaković Nina   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Svračak Antonio   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Svračak Antonio   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Svračak Lucijano   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO) Svračak Lucijano   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        KBK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ DRAGOVOLJAC VODICE(HBD VODICE), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
KBK Alfa Team Zagreb(Alfa Team Zagreb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ribarić Jasenka   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        KBK Alfa Team Zagreb(Alfa Team Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Ribarić Jasenka   312. WOMEN FC SENIORS -60
        KBK Alfa Team Zagreb(Alfa Team Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBK AMENO(AMENO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
KATIĆ MARIO   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        KBK AMENO(AMENO), CROATIA (CRO) RADIĆ LUCIJANO   382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
        KBK AMENO(AMENO), CROATIA (CRO) SUDIĆ DINO   376. MEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        KBK AMENO(AMENO), CROATIA (CRO) Uzelac Roko   362. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -81
        KBK AMENO(AMENO), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BANOVIĆ GORAN   168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) BANOVIĆ GORAN   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) BANOVIĆ MARINKO   284. BOYS FC JUNIORS -71
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) BARIŠIĆ ZDRAVKO   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) JOSIPOVIĆ NIKOLA   336. MEN LK SENIORS -54
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) KIŠ TIN   327. BOYS LK JUNIORS +91
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) KUČIĆ IVAN   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) LALJAK EUGEN   345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) MAĐERIĆ MATIJA   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) NAĐ JOSIP   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) PEREMIN JOSIP   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) PEREMIN JOSIP   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) ŽILIĆ ANITA   251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) ŽILIĆ ANITA   333. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -70
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bašić Marin   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Brenković Roko   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Brenković Roko   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Grbić Filip   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Grbić Filip   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Tursunović Alan   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Tursunović Alan   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bonno Peračić Leon   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Fatorić Dean   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Jurić Lukas   288. BOYS FC JUNIORS -91
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Mišan Erik   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Mišković Bojan   306. MEN FC SENIORS -86
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Mišković Boris   308. MEN FC SENIORS +91
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Opšivać Marko   304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Pol Vrgoć Sanjin   303. MEN FC SENIORS -71
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Smoljan Manuel   304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO) Veljković Toni   303. MEN FC SENIORS -71
        KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Boltužić Valentina   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO) Boltužić Valentina   237. GIRLS KL OC +65
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO) Karagić Emili   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO) Karagić Emili   235. GIRLS KL OC -60
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO) Kraljević Ivan   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO) Sali Ermin   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Curi Pjeter   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Curi Pjeter   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Curi Simon   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitković Laura   251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitković Laura   266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Kalanj Chiara   216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Kalanj Chiara   235. GIRLS KL OC -60
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Mesić Ante   204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Mesić Ante   205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Stupičić Nikolina   223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Stupičić Nikolina   252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Vekić Stefan   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Vekić Stefan   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        KBK Excalibur (KBK Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET)
 CROATIA (CRO)
GLAVIĆ MIHAEL   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO) GLAVIĆ MIHAEL   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO) JELETIĆ VILMA   196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO) PETOHLEB MATEA   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO) RYTZ CHIARA   133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO) RYTZ CHIARA   141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO) RYTZ LARA   132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO) ZUGAN KORINA   173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
        KBK FIGHTER BUZET(FIGHTER BUZET), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
KBK Glina(Glina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
IVANOVIĆ LUCIJAN   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) KLOBUČAR BORNA   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) KRIZMANIĆ FRAN   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) ŽILIĆ ANTONIJA   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) ŽMIRIĆ PETRA   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KBK KING(KBK KING)
 CROATIA (CRO)
ANDRIĆ FILIP   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) ANDRIĆ FILIP   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) ANDRIĆ KRISTIAN   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) ANDRIĆ KRISTIAN   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) BAJIN SASKIA   266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) BAJIN SASKIA   267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) BRAJKOVIĆ ADRIANA   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) BRAJKOVIĆ ADRIANA   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) BULJAN NIKO   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) BULJAN NIKO   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) DIZDAREVIĆ AMEL   338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) GRGURIĆ FILIP   381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) KOMŠIĆ DAVID   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) KOMŠIĆ EVA LEONA   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) KOMŠIĆ EVA LEONA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) KVESIĆ ANTHONY   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) KVESIĆ ANTHONY   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) MATOŠEVIĆ DAVID   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) MOSTOVI MARKO   259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO) VITO GLAVIČIĆ   362. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -81
        KBK KING(KBK KING), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 13
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ DOROTEA   176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) BARIĆ STEFANI   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) BILIČIĆ BORIS   307. MEN FC SENIORS -91
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) ČVEK ISKRA   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) GAL EVA   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) IVANKOVIĆ TEA   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) JELUŠIĆ BORNA   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) KOVAČ FRAN   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) KOZJAK FRAN   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MARAVIĆ UNA   081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MARAVIĆ UNA   173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MRNJEC LUCIJA   155. GIRLS LC OC -42
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) RADOČAJ SVEN   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) VIDAK FILIP   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) VREŠ LUKA   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) ZINAIĆ ELENA   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bakica Bartul   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Bakica Bartul   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Batarelo Ivan   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Batarelo Ivan   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitanović Bruno   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitanović Bruno   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitanović Tea   028. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S +60
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Eterović Nina   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Eterović Nina   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Eterović Nina   132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Kostanjšek Lovro   358. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -63,5
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Merčep Filipa   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Vidović Andrija   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Vidović Andrija   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Erak Nika   140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Andreja   315. WOMEN FC SENIORS +70
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Ivas Andreja   353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Jurin Eva   418. GIRLS MF YC HSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Lijak Patrik   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Miliša Chiara   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Miliša Chiara   132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Barbara   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Barbara   216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Barbara   430. GIRLS MF JUNIORS SSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Ivan   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Ivan   412. BOYS MF CHILDREN HSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Pandža Anđela   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Pandža Anđela   420. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Žarkov Laura   429. GIRLS MF OC SSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar)
 CROATIA (CRO)
HALEPOVIC DIANA   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) HALEPOVIC DIANA   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) HOTI ARMEN   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) Hoti Emina   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) Kuqi Vilson   338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIC KEVIN   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) Rapaic Patrik   326. BOYS LK JUNIORS -91
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) SKIBOLA DARIO   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) VALENCIC PATRIK   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) VULETA ROKO   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BRALIĆ ANTE   326. BOYS LK JUNIORS -91
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Ješić Željan   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) STUPALO JOZO   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO) Glogoški Dario   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO) Gojšić Benjamin   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO) Vešligaj Manuela   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KBK Omega(Kbk Omega)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Andrić Stjepan   129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Devčić Nikolina   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Hercog Adam   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Jerković Ivan   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Katušić Kristijan   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Katušić Tomislav   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Marijić Petar   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) RIBARIĆ ROKO   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO) Žajgar Leon   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KBK Omega(Kbk Omega), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
 CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Crnković Ivan   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Crnković Ivan   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) DŽIN MARKO   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) DŽIN MARKO   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) DŽIN MARKO   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) DŽIN MARKO   110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) DŽIN MARKO   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   132. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIĆ LUKA   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Uhač Eva   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Uhač Eva   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 9
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion )
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bratković Karlo   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Košar Vito   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Novosel Ivan   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Gojan Viktor   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO) Lučić Dominik   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIC ADRIAN   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) BEDI BRIGITA   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) BEDI BRIGITA   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) CENDAK TEO   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) CERANIC NIKA   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) CERANIC NIKA   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) DAMJANOVIC ANDREA   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) DOREN - MANTILLA MARKO   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) DOREN - MANTILLA MARKO   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) JELIC NINA   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) KATINIC KARLO   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) LINIC EMMA   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) LINIC EMMA   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) PESUT SARA   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) PESUT SARA   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) RAZNJEVIC ANAI   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) RAZNJEVIC ANAI   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) SRICA MAURO - ANTONIO   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) VICELJA MARA   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) VICELJA MARA   171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) VITA JUGOVIC   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) VIVODA ZOA   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) VLAH NIKA   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ELA   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        KBK SUSAK[1](RIJEKA[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 19
KBK Sveti Duh(KBK Sveti Duh)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bilandžić Borna   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        KBK Sveti Duh(KBK Sveti Duh), CROATIA (CRO) Haller Mihael   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        KBK Sveti Duh(KBK Sveti Duh), CROATIA (CRO) Krajinović Antonio   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        KBK Sveti Duh(KBK Sveti Duh), CROATIA (CRO) Predrijevac Dea   388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        KBK Sveti Duh(KBK Sveti Duh), CROATIA (CRO) Šobota Borna   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        KBK Sveti Duh(KBK Sveti Duh), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) BAKALAR LUCIJA   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MAGDIĆ ELA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MAGDIĆ ELA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MAGDIĆ ELA   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MLINAC LUKA   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA LORENA   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA LORENA   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA NIKOLINA   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA NIKOLINA   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) RADOČAJ LARA   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) VUKOŠIĆ IVA   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) VUKOŠIĆ IVA   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) VUKOVIĆ TONI   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARTOL DENIS   378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
        KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO) VRBIĆ LOVRO   381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
        KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK TSUNAMI(KBK TSUNAMI)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Pekez Bruno   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        KBK TSUNAMI(KBK TSUNAMI), CROATIA (CRO) Pentek Tin   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        KBK TSUNAMI(KBK TSUNAMI), CROATIA (CRO) Starčević Damjan   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        KBK TSUNAMI(KBK TSUNAMI), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bertć Ivan   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Bertć Ivan   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Ferenčić Patrik   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Ferenčić Patrik   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Franke Diana   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Franke Diana   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sedak Stjepan   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sedak Stjepan   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sedlar Filip   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sedlar Filip   177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sovec Ana   155. GIRLS LC OC -42
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sovec Ivan   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sovec Ivan   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Stubičan Karlo   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Stubičan Karlo   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kaliman Rene   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Kaliman Rene   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Klasnetić Paulla   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Rončević Paola   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Sarvaš Matej   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Kickboxing klub Gladijator Đakovo(KBK Gladijator Đakovo)
 CROATIA (CRO)
TULLA EDI   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
        Kickboxing klub Gladijator Đakovo(KBK Gladijator Đakovo), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Imotski(KBK IMOTSKI)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Patrlj Tino   324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
        Kickboxing klub Imotski(KBK IMOTSKI), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
 CROATIA (CRO)
ČAUŠ PATRIK   281. BOYS FC JUNIORS -60
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) DEMAJ VILSON   336. MEN LK SENIORS -54
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIĆ ANA   348. WOMEN LK SENIORS -52
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) LJUCOVIĆ ANTON   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) NOVOSEL IVAN   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) VRANJIĆ TIHOMIR   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bakšić Gordan   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Grubiša Fran   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Grubiša Fran   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Halinčić Vedrana   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Halinčić Vedrana   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Halinčić Vedrana   190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Ivanković Mateo   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Jelenić Luka   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Kupčinec Dorian   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Kupčinec Dorian   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Loknar Branimir   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Majndandžić Valentina   262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Majndandžić Valentina   310. WOMEN FC SENIORS -52
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretić Ana   019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretić Ivan   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretić Ivan   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Matić Paula   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Mavračić Mauro   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Mavračić Mauro   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Sakoman Eva   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Stepinac Helena   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Stepinac Helena   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Stunja Lorena   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Uremović Vilim   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Uremović Vilim   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Uremović Vilim   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Žamarija Lovro   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Žamarija Lovro   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Žamarija Matej   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Žamarija Matej   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(KBK Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 18
Kickboxing klub Kula Sinj(KBK Kula Sinj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Kelava Josip   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Kickboxing klub Kula Sinj(KBK Kula Sinj), CROATIA (CRO) Majić Mario   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        Kickboxing klub Kula Sinj(KBK Kula Sinj), CROATIA (CRO) Vukas Nediljko   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Kickboxing klub Kula Sinj(KBK Kula Sinj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babić Monika   388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO) nevistić kristian   323. BOYS LK JUNIORS -75
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Beronić Petar   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Glavaš Tea   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Jaić Marko   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Jaić Mislav Mihael   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Mišković Ivana   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Stakor Borna   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Žegarac Leon   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Đudarić Mateo   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Đudarić Mateo   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Đudarić Mateo   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
kickboxing klub Pauci Split(kbk Pauci)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bartulić Mirko   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        kickboxing klub Pauci Split(kbk Pauci), CROATIA (CRO) Rakidžija Blanka   266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
        kickboxing klub Pauci Split(kbk Pauci), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Sisak(KBK Sisak)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Helešy Valentino   259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
        Kickboxing klub Sisak(KBK Sisak), CROATIA (CRO) Jukić Borna   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Kickboxing klub Sisak(KBK Sisak), CROATIA (CRO) Topkin Viktor   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        Kickboxing klub Sisak(KBK Sisak), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kickboxing klub Sv. Jure Vrgorac(Sv. Jure Vrgorac)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bulog Ante   286. BOYS FC JUNIORS -81
        Kickboxing klub Sv. Jure Vrgorac(Sv. Jure Vrgorac), CROATIA (CRO) Gašpar Andrija   281. BOYS FC JUNIORS -60
        Kickboxing klub Sv. Jure Vrgorac(Sv. Jure Vrgorac), CROATIA (CRO) Radonić Nikica   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        Kickboxing klub Sv. Jure Vrgorac(Sv. Jure Vrgorac), CROATIA (CRO) Radonić Nikica   454. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -81 kg
        Kickboxing klub Sv. Jure Vrgorac[1](Sv. Jure Vrgorac[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kickboxing klub Sv.Jure Gata(SV.JURE GATA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Šošić Augustin   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Kickboxing klub Sv.Jure Gata(SV.JURE GATA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Team Buza(Kbk Team Buza)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Buza Erik.   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        Kickboxing klub Team Buza(Kbk Team Buza), CROATIA (CRO) Buza Patrik   320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
        Kickboxing klub Team Buza(Kbk Team Buza), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Krapina(Krapina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Hršak Silvija   195. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS -60
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Kralj Ivan   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Šoštarić Petar   023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Topolovec Borna   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
LAV PULA(LAV PULA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
ALABER ANA   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) DOMBA LOREN   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) DOMBA ORBANIĆ LUNA   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) HUŠAK LUKA   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) KRIŽANAC GABRIEL   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) MUMINĆEHAIĆ NIKOLA   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) ŠARIĆ BORNA   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) TANUSHAJ MARTIN   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) TRBULIN MORIS   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) UDOVIC IVAN   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) UDOVIĆ PAULA   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
PRIME(PRIME)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Sakanovic Elvis   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        PRIME(PRIME), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Rudan(Rudan)
 CROATIA (CRO)
FOLJA DARIJEN   378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
        Rudan(Rudan), CROATIA (CRO) POTPARA MILENKO   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Rudan(Rudan), CROATIA (CRO) PROJIĆ IVAN   362. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -81
        Rudan(Rudan), CROATIA (CRO) ŽUFIĆ ROBERT   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        Rudan(Rudan), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudžija Vanja   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Čorak Ena   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Čvrk Anamarija   330. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -56
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Čvrk Anamarija   349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Desić Luka   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Filipović Anđelina   038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Filipović Šimun   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Koprek Kristijan   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Magdić Doris   237. GIRLS KL OC +65
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Gracia   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Novak Karlo   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Ptičar Matija   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Rajčević Slađana   250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
        Športski kickboxing klub Kutina(ŠKBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD)
 CROATIA (CRO)
JELIĆ MARIN   306. MEN FC SENIORS -86
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) JURIĆ JERKO   280. BOYS FC JUNIORS -57
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) LEBO MATEJ   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULIĆ PETRA   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULIĆ PETRA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULIĆ PETRA   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) RUBIL KATARINA   291. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -52
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BEKIĆ ANTON   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BEKIĆ ANTON   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BEŠENIĆ TONINO   205. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Bjelivuk Daniel   443. MEN TRADICIONAL KATA SENIORS
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BRKIĆ EVITA-LARA   079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BRKIĆ EVITA-LARA   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) CINDRIĆ KARLO   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) DESPOT LARA   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) DESPOT LARA   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK DAVID   278. BOYS FC JUNIORS -51
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK DAVID   316. BOYS LK JUNIORS -51
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK IVAN   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK IVAN   317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) GRGIĆ DOMINIK   221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) GRGIĆ DOMINIK   246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) HLAD ANDREAS   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) HLAD ANDREAS   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) HORVATIĆ FILIP   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JAGATIĆ MARIO   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JAGATIĆ MARIO   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JAVOROVIĆ MIHAEL   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JAVOROVIĆ MIHAEL   282. BOYS FC JUNIORS -63,5
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JAVOROVIĆ MIHAEL   452. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -67 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JUKIĆ KARLO   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JUKIĆ KARLO   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KATALINIĆ KARLO   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KATALINIĆ KARLO   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KATALINIĆ LUKA   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KIRIN LANA   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KIRIN MILE   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KIRIN MILE   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KUSANIĆ IVAN   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KUSANIĆ MARO   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KUSANIĆ MARO   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Maloča Ivan   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MARKOVIĆ LAURA   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Matejić Lara   446. GIRLS TRADICIONAL KATA OC
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULJAN LEONARDO   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULJAN LEONARDO   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MOKOLE MATEO   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MOKOLE MATEO   259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MOKOLE MATEO   274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MUŠNJAK LEON   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MUŠNJAK LEON   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MUŠNJAK MARGARETA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PAVLAKOVIĆ MIHAEL   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PAVLAKOVIĆ MIHAEL   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PEROŠIĆ Jan Noa   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) POLOVINA LUCIJA   275. WOMEN KL SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) POLOVINA LUCIJA   458. EXTRA FIGHT - Kick Light -50 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIĆ ANA   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIĆ ANA   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ NIKA   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) REPULEC LUKA   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) REPULEC LUKA   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA LEONARDO   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA LEONARDO   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA LEONARDO   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA LEONARDO   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) SELJAN FRANKO   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠTEFANAC IVANA   027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tigar Karlovac - Juniors(BRKIĆ, DESPOT, JURAŠIĆ, PAVLAKOVIĆ, ŽUNAC)     463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tigar Karlovac - Older Cadets(JURAŠIĆ, PEROŠIĆ, RADOVIĆ, RADOVIĆ)     465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tigar Karlovac - Younger Cadets(KATALINIĆ, MIHALIĆ, MUŠNJAK, PAVLAKOVIĆ)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tomljenović Andrej   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) TRPČIĆ MATIJA   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Vaško Monika   448. WOMEN TRADICIONAL KATA SENIORS
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Vidić Josip   345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČETIĆ BORNA   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULJANIĆ IVAN   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULJANIĆ IVAN   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Zimaj Antonio   339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Zimaj Jakov   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽIVČIĆ MATKO   185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽIVČIĆ MATKO   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽIVČIĆ MATKO   274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽUNAC VALENTINO   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽUNAC VALENTINO   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽUNAC VALENTINO   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 100         Total athletes 56
Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Žučko Lorena   369. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK[3]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wushu Klub Glina(Wushu Klub Glina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Malović Ema   445. GIRLS TRADICIONAL KATA YC
        Wushu Klub Glina(Wushu Klub Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Malović Luka   441. BOYS TRADICIONAL KATA OC
        Wushu Klub Glina(Wushu Klub Glina), CROATIA (CRO) Malović Sara   446. GIRLS TRADICIONAL KATA OC
        Wushu Klub Glina(Wushu Klub Glina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
đidara(đidara)
 CROATIA (CRO)
dvorski martin   344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
        đidara(đidara), CROATIA (CRO) vrbanec marko   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        đidara(đidara), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beran Viktor   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beran Viktor   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Blinka Lukáš   359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Brychta Aleš   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Brychta Aleš   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cardová Emma   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cardová Emma   207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerová Tereza   252. GIRLS KL JUNIORS +70
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerová Tereza   277. WOMEN KL SEN GRAND CHAMPION +60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerová Tereza   353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolanský Jakub   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolanský Jakub   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček David   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček David   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček David   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček Petr   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček Petr   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fošum Robin   308. MEN FC SENIORS +91
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Godla Stanislav   184. MEN LC SENIORS -94
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Godla Stanislav   307. MEN FC SENIORS -91
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyková Michaela   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyková Michaela   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyková Michaela   115. GIRLS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hammerová Nikola   331. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hammerová Nikola   369. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hennrich Jan   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hennrich Jan   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jelínek Pavel   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jelínek Pavel   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kareš Petr   383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kareš Petr   455. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -91 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerlehová Michaela   386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolář Jan   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolář Jan   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krejzlová Markéta   328. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -48
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krejzlová Markéta   366. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -48
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lagron Filip   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lagron Filip   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lagron Filip   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lagronová Kristýna   173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lagronová Kristýna   249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Macháček Sebastien   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Macháček Sebastien   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Macháček Sebastien   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Macháček Sebastien   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martínková Tereza   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martínková Tereza   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masopustová Lenka   141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masopustová Lenka   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masopustová Lenka   217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masopustová Lenka   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Netušilová Tereza   329. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Netušilová Tereza   367. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pánek Adam   170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pánek Adam   198. MEN LC SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pánek Adam   246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pánková Nela   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pánková Nela   237. GIRLS KL OC +65
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Johanka   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Johanka   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Potužák František   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Potužák František   281. BOYS FC JUNIORS -60
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruža Kryštof   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruža Kryštof   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruža Kryštof   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruža Kryštof   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokol Daniel   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokol Daniel   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránik Adam   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránik Adam   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadová Klára   348. WOMEN LK SENIORS -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadová Klára   386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacková Valentina   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacková Valentina   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vanka Luboš   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vanka Luboš   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Viktorin Martin   183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Viktorin Martin   259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Viktorin Martin   274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zich Petr   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zich Petr   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zich Petr   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        Czech Fullcontact Union[3](CSFu[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 87         Total athletes 38
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asovskaja Katarina   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Asovskaja Katarina   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Asovskaja Katarina   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušková Tereza   315. WOMEN FC SENIORS +70
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gallusová Kateřina   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gallusová Kateřina   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horová Jana   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horová Jana   191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kotík Petr   090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šeba Jan   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šeba Jan   112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šeba Jan   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Czech Kickboxing Federation [2](CZKF[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Sørensen Sara   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Sørensen Sara   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Hatidza   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Hatidza   081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Hatidza   175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Hatidza   176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Huso   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Huso   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Viktor Bøgh Nielsen Markus   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN) Viktor Bøgh Nielsen Markus   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg [1](KTE[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 5
Nyborg Karateklub(NKK)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Christoffersen Josephine   021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Christoffersen Josephine   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Christoffersen Josephine   140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN) Christoffersen Josephine   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        Nyborg Karateklub(NKK), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
WAKO FRANCE(FFF)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anaïs   027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
        WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA) Vandomme Anaïs   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA) Vandomme Killian   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA) Vandomme Killian   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        WAKO FRANCE[1](FFF[1][1]), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Galaxy A1 (1525)
 GERMANY (GER)
SANTL DOMINIK   363. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -86
        Galaxy A1 (1525), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Holczmüller Bence   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Németh Gergő   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Pék Martin   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bali Patrik   193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bali Patrik   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bali Rajmund   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bali Rajmund   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jászai Orsolya   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jászai Orsolya   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jászai Orsolya   215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jászai Orsolya   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Scheirich Réka   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Scheirich Réka   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Scheirich Réka   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Scheirich Réka   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Schmidt Zsófia   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Schmidt Zsófia   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   155. GIRLS LC OC -42
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   231. GIRLS KL OC -42
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 7
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY ZSOLT   099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
        Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY ZSOLT   194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
        Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth István   100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
        Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth István   194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
        Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth István   270. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +84
        Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Tekla Enikő   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Tekla Enikő   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Combat D SC(CDSC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakos József   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos József   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Guti Dávid   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Guti Dávid   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kelsch Patrik   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Rita   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Rita   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Rita   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Dániel   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Dániel   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Bálint   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vas Csaba   194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vida Ádám   185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vida Ádám   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsarkó Dániel Péter   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsarkó Dániel Péter   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Puravecz Peter   416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
        CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdosi Sándor   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdosi Sándor   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdosi Sándor Ferenc   193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdosi Sándor Ferenc   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bednanics Dominik   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bednanics Dominik   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ádám   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ádám   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ádám   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ádám   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ákos   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ákos   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ákos   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Grünczeisz Patrik   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Grünczeisz Patrik   177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Grünczeisz Patrik   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Grünczeisz Patrik   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Koledics Dávid   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Koledics Dávid   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mihók Ádám   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mihók Ádám   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Németh Kristóf   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Németh Kristóf   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Krisztofer   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Krisztofer   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Krisztofer   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Viktória   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Viktória   249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Viktória   250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viszket Borisz   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Viszket Borisz   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 13
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Zoltán   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Bence   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Bence   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik János   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik János   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik Nikolett   019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik Nikolett   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csák Bence   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csák Bence   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Levente   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Levente   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team Ch(Bánfi, Csiernyik, Pántya, Szaszák)     462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team J(Bálint, Csák, Laurincz, Opauszki, Szász)     463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team OC(Laczó, Leszkó, Magyar, Tóth, Török)     465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team YC(Koszecz, Molisz, Szák, Tóth, Viczián)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Flack Márk   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Flack Márk   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Galovicz Gergő   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Galovicz Gergő   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hidvégi Nándor   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hidvégi Nándor   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hidvégi Nándor   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglárka   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglárka   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Patrik   023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Patrik   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Patrik   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kraszkó Zoltán   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kraszkó Zoltán   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Krizsán Lőrinc   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Krizsán Lőrinc   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kürti Bonita   235. GIRLS KL OC -60
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kürti Bonita   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laczó Tamás   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laczó Tamás   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszkó Kitti   019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszkó Kitti   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar István   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar István   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltán   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltán   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki Dávid   073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki Dávid   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki Dávid   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Magdolna   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Magdolna   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Bálint   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Bálint   030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sallay Gábor   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sallay Gábor   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sallay Gábor   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sallay Gábor   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Péter   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Péter   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Tamás   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Tamás   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Kristóf   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Kristóf   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Dominik   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Dominik   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztraczinszki Petra   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztraczinszki Petra   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Roland   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Roland   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Roland   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Vivien   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Vivien   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 94         Total athletes 40
Dohányos Team(DT)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bencsik Viktor   307. MEN FC SENIORS -91
        Dohányos Team(DT), HUNGARY (HUN) Kokavecz Péter   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        Dohányos Team(DT), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Ákos   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Dohányos Team(DT), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Ákos   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Dohányos Team(DT), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsilák Viktória   248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
        Dohányos Team(DT), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Baráth Albert Károly   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Gyula   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Gyula   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jánosi Máté   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jánosi Máté   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jó-Dobronya Róbert   100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jó-Dobronya Róbert   194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) László Barnabás   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) László Barnabás   320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar Szablocs   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar Szablocs   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Mónika   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Mónika   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Larion   298. MEN FC SENIORS -54
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Larion   336. MEN LK SENIORS -54
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Larion   450. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -54 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szachán Bolivár   167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szachán Bolivár   286. BOYS FC JUNIORS -81
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vígváry Viktor   167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vígváry Viktor   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vígváry Viktor   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 10
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR   072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BALÁZS TAR   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BALÁZS TAR   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BALÁZS TAR   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BALÁZS TAR   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BENCE SZENTPÉTERI   072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Czine Csongor   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DAVID ADLER   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DAVID ADLER   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Erdei Dominik   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Erdei Dominik   245. BOYS KL JUNIORS -94
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) EROS PATRIK   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) EROS PATRIK   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   275. WOMEN KL SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERGELY BALAZS   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERGELY BALAZS   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Gergely Bence   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Gergely Bence   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mark   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mark   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MATE   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MATE   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MATE   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HORVATH MARK   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN   185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIRALYTEAM (GERGELY, GOMBAS, LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY, WALLANDT)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIRALYTEAM (JAROSZKIEVICZ, MURVAI, VERES, Veres)     467. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting- seniors
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Kondár Anna   191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KORPADI TAMÁS   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LAJOS FÉSŰ   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LAJOS FÉSŰ   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY ZALAN   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY ZALAN   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY ZALAN   110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NELLY HANICZ   092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NELLY HANICZ   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NELLY HANICZ   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NELLY HANICZ   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NELLY HANICZ   200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NELLY HANICZ   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NELLY HANICZ   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) PAPP DÁVID   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) PAPP DÁVID   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) PFENDTNER RENATO   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) PFENDTNER RENATO   304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ROMAN NIKOLASZ   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ROMAN NIKOLASZ   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SÁNDOR CINTIA   092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SÁNDOR CINTIA   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TUZKO OLIVER   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TUZKO OLIVER   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TUZKO OLIVER   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VARGA NORBERT   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   301. MEN FC SENIORS -63,5
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   450. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -54 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WOLF DAVID   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WOLF DAVID   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WOLF JOSHUA   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WOLF JOSHUA   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTÁN GABOR   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTÁN GABOR   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 118         Total athletes 41
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Chen Hang   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Chen Hang   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Chen Hang   129. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC +47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Anita   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Anita   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozmann Mónika   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csernák Sándor   192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Csernák Sándor   268. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -74
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Csongrádi Timea   147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Csongrádi Timea   223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Hollósi Zoltán   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Hollósi Zoltán   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Bence   128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Bence   204. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -47
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Tippanucz Miklós   194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Tippanucz Miklós   270. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +84
        Lsp Team Se [2](Lsp [2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 1
Re-gym(Re-gym)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Habash Antoine   377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
        Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN) Laska Bence   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN) Szána Patrik   358. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -63,5
        Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakó Krisztián   177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakó Krisztián   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Elszaszer Dávid   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Elszaszer Dávid   273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyöngyösi Kevin   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyöngyösi Kevin   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Enikő   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Enikő   207. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Kinga   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Kinga   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Enikő   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Enikő   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Soós József   194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +84
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Soós József   270. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +84
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Soós Rebeca   133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC +47
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Soós Rebeca   209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL YC +47
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Levente   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szikora Levente   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Titan KBSE(Titan)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bordas Annamaria   311. WOMEN FC SENIORS -56
        Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN) Dr. Megyeri Csilla   311. WOMEN FC SENIORS -56
        Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN) Gorbics Gabor   302. MEN FC SENIORS -67
        Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN) Rakoczi Renata   312. WOMEN FC SENIORS -60
        Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ancsin Hanna   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Boglárka   036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Boglárka   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Boglárka   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bangó Norbert   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bangó Norbert   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszti Iringó   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszti Iringó   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Lengyel Erika   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Lengyel Erika   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Loneán Tamás   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Loneán Tamás   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Loneán Tamás   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Botond   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Botond   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Botond   108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Nikola   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Nikola   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Nikola   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Team Békés County(Kozmann, Loneán, Malatyinszki, Pap, Pap)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Bence   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Bence   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Mátyás   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB[1](ÚJKÍGYÓS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 12
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Inez   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Inez   122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Attila   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Attila   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Attila   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Fülöp Anna   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Fülöp Anna   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Haider Katrin   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Haider Katrin   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Haider Katrin   122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapuvári Pál   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapuvári Pál   030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Karai Zétény   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Karai Zétény   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Karai Zétény   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Karai Zétény   118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Lázár Erik   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Lázár Erik   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Lázár Erik   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Lázár Erik   118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bálint   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bálint   108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bálint   118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Bence   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Bence   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Bence   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Bence   118. BOYS PF YC TAG TEAM
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Yoko Team(Bárdos, Haider, Karai, Lázár, Solymosi)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 9
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Ádám   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Laczkovics Botond   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Laczkovics Botond   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Pallag Csenge   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Pallag Csenge   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó-Tóth Dávid   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó-Tóth Dávid   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó-Tóth Zoltán   193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó-Tóth Zoltán   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy[1](ZMKBA[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL KADER RIMAN   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL KADER RIMAN   273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO SIAM ABDALLAH   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   286. BOYS FC JUNIORS -81
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU TAZIAM MAJED   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AKKAWI ADAN   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AKKAWI ADAN   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AKKAWI ADAN   235. GIRLS KL OC -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AKKAWI YAZAN   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AKKAWI YAZAN   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AKKAWI YAZAN   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ASAD TAREQ   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ASAD TAREQ   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ASAD TAREQ   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ASAD TAREQ   395. BOYS MF JUNIOR HS
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) BEN ZAKEN SAHAR YTZHAK   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) BEN ZAKEN SAHAR YTZHAK   356. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) GHANAYIM MOHAMMAD   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HADRAG LAITH   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HADRAG LAITH   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HAJ YAHYA MUHAMMAD   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HAJ YAHYA MUHAMMAD   273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HAJ YAHYA MUHAMMAD   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HAJ YAHYA OSAID   304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JALJOLI MARSEL   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JALJOLI MARSEL   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) LEVY ARIE YEHOUDA   377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASARWA MALEK   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASARWA MALEK   324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MATAR AHMAD   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MATTAR MOHAMD   202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MIARI ALI   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MIARI ALI   357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SACHKOV YULIA   247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SACHKOV YULIA   248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SACHKOV YULIA   386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   456. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHEHADEH ADHAM   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHEHADEH ADHAM   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHEHADEH ADHAM   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHEHADEH ADHAM   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHEHADEH ADHAM   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHUTOV DANIELA   232. GIRLS KL OC -46
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHUTOV DANIELA   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHUTOV DANIELA   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SOLTAN HAMZA   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SOLTAN HAMZA   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SOLTAN KHALEL   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SOLTAN KHALEL   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ZBIDAT MOHAMMAD   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ZUBIDAT MOHAMMAD   359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
        WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 61         Total athletes 27
A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia(PKT-Cam)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Antonino   282. BOYS FC JUNIORS -63,5
        A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia(PKT-Cam), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Alessandro Topa(PKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
FIORETTI SHARON   353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
        Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA) MOLINARI EMIDIO   376. MEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOLLINO STEFANO   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) BOLLINO STEFANO   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) CONCAS ALESSANDRO   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) CONCAS ALESSANDRO   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) FORTE ALESSIO   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) FORTE ALESSIO   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) LAPALOMBELLA FRANCESCO   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) LAPALOMBELLA FRANCESCO   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) PENNONE SASHA   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) PENNONE SASHA   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) PETRALIA DANIELE   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) PETRALIA DANIELE   072. BOYS PF JUNIORS -84
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO )
 ITALY (ITA)
GAJEK GABRIEL   307. MEN FC SENIORS -91
        CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA) GASPERINI FLAVIA   309. WOMEN FC SENIORS -48
        CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA) MANGIONE VERONICA   311. WOMEN FC SENIORS -56
        CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA) MANGIONE VERONICA   451. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -56 kg
        CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA) PANETTA DANIELE   299. MEN FC SENIORS -57
        CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA) SANSONI DAVIDE   320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
        CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
BILIATO PIETRO   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) BILIATO PIETRO   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) BORDIGNON ALBERTO   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) BORDIGNON ALBERTO   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(BORDIGNON, DELLI SANTI, DURIGHEL, ZANATTA)     467. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting- seniors
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) MARION MATTEO   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) MARION MATTEO   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) ZANATTA AZZURRA   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) ZANATTA AZZURRA   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) ZANATTA WILLIAM   099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) ZANATTA WILLIAM   100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
 ITALY (ITA)
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) BETTOCCHI EDOARDO   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) RIZZA MATTEO   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) RIZZA MATTEO   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Gianluca   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Gianluca   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Gianluca   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym)
 ITALY (ITA)
PIOLI EMANUELE   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym), ITALY (ITA) TUDORIN DANIEL   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbarossa Cristian   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Barbarossa Cristian   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) DE Vita Deborah   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) DE Vita Deborah   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) DE Vita Deborah   125. WOMEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Lenzini Giacomo   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Lenzini Giacomo   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mocchetti Riccardo   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mocchetti Riccardo   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Podestà Alessandro   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Podestà Alessandro   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sacchetti Edoardo   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sacchetti Edoardo   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sacchetti Edoardo   112. MEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Visentin Gaia   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Visentin Gaia   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Visentin Gaia   116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 7
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani)
 ITALY (ITA)
Sacripanti Laura   350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
        Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOTTO MARCO   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
 ITALY (ITA)
ANELLO VALENTINA   349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) COPELLI MATTEO   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) LOVERO DANIELE KABIR   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) LOVERO DANIELE KABIR   456. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71 kg
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) PAGLIARICCIO TANIO   320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) SHIMA ROMINA   348. WOMEN LK SENIORS -52
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
 ITALY (ITA)
Foglio Riccardo   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Foglio Riccardo   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Sarr Gabriel   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Sarr Gabriel   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) CAPUTO GIORGIA   248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) LUCIDI NICOLE   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) LUCIDI NICOLE   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) LUCIDI NICOLE   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) LUCIDI NOEMI   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) LUCIDI NOEMI   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) LUCIDI NOEMI   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) OLIVERIO FRANCESCA   249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) PETRALIA MANUEL   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) PETRALIA MANUEL   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) VERONA FLAVIA   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) VERONA FLAVIA   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 7
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Abbate Giampaolo   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Alouani Ahmed   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Alouani Ahmed   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Alouani Ahmed   128. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Barcella Alessandro   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Barcella Alessandro   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Beacco Andrea   359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Michele   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Michele   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Michele   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benvenuti Filippo   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benvenuti Filippo   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Bodini Sara   021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Bodini Sara   140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Cadenazzi Altea   175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Cadenazzi Altea   190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Cadenazzi Altea   251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Carcano Alessandro   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Carcano Alessandro   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Lorenzo   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Lorenzo   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Lorenzo   452. SUPER FIGHT - Full contact -67 kg
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Filippi Gessica   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentini Elisabetta   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentini Elisabetta   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentini Elisabetta   131. GIRLS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Furloni Antonio   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Furloni Antonio   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Furloni Antonio   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Furloni Antonio   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Gorini Filippo   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Gorini Filippo   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Leva Jonatan   300. MEN FC SENIORS -60
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Lichieri Giacomo   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Minini Nicola   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Angelo   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Angelo   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Pedretti Christian   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Pirpalita Denis   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Pirpalita Denis   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Radutu Daniel   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Rizzi Nicholas   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Rizzi Nicholas   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Scavone Valerio   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Singh David   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Singh David   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Soldi Riccardo   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Soldi Riccardo   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Soldi Riccardo   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Spedicato Mattia   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Spedicato Mattia   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Spedicato Mattia   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Spedicato Mattia   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Team Lombardia(Alouani, Fiorentini, Pirpalita, Podestà)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Team Lombardia(Benedetti, Del Gaudio, Singh, Tumolo)     465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Todor Petrus   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Toussi Adam   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Toussi Karim   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Toussi Karim   202. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -28
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tumolo Nicolò   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tumolo Nicolò   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Zani Giada   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Zani Giada   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 70         Total athletes 34
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ)
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
BARATOV AKRAM   354. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -51
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) KABUTOV SHERZOD   317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) MASLIANOV DILSHAT   316. BOYS LK JUNIORS -51
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) PANSHAROV MUSA   374. MEN K-1 SENIORS -54
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) ZHOLDOSHEV DANIAR   297. MEN FC SENIORS -51
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan[1](KGZ[1]), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Dzabijevs Eldars   357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT) Kuzmins Eduards   282. BOYS FC JUNIORS -63,5
        Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT) Leonovs Alekss   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT) Leonovs Sergejs   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        Latvian Kickboxing federation[1](Wakolat[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DANILOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE) MARTINOVIĆ JOVAN   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE) PRLJA NIKOLA   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE) RATKOVIĆ NIKOLA   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE) VUJOVIĆ ILIJA   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        KIK BOKS KLUB LOVĆEN(KBK LOVĆEN), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ademov Akan   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ademov Akan   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Arsov Slavče   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Arsova Jovana   247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Arsova Jovana   329. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -52
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Gjorgijev Dmitar   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Jordanovski Stole   246. BOYS KL JUNIORS +94
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Jordanovski Stole   274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kostadinovski Nikola   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kostadinovski Nikola   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mihov Petar   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mihov Petar   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Nacev Nikola   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Nacev Nikola   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stoimenovska Antoinela   215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stoimenovska Antoinela   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        KBK Gladijator ŠtipKBK (KBK Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Nzoyibuka Rodrigue   382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR) Savickas Gabrielius   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR) Savickas Gabrielius   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR) Skarpsno Tord   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR) Wischmann Roy   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR) Wischmann Roy   461. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -71 kg
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR) Xe Leif Tore   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR) Xe Leif Tore   274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
        Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte   311. WOMEN FC SENIORS -56
        Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida   312. WOMEN FC SENIORS -60
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Fröhlich Viktor   306. MEN FC SENIORS -86
        Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR) Galarreta Milton Barrios   301. MEN FC SENIORS -63,5
        Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR) Lahafdoozian Sahand   298. MEN FC SENIORS -54
        Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR) Macpherson Tommy Henry   300. MEN FC SENIORS -60
        Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR) Vollstad Kristin   311. WOMEN FC SENIORS -56
        Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
 POLAND (POL)
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) CIELEK SZYMON   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) CIELEK SZYMON   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) HASSA BARTOSZ   339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) HASSA BARTOSZ   377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) KOCJAN ŁUKASZ   345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) KOCJAN ŁUKASZ   383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) NALEPKA BARBARA   350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) NALEPKA BARBARA   388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) PONIEDZIAŁEK KAMIL   338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) PONIEDZIAŁEK KAMIL   376. MEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA)
 POLAND (POL)
Grzegórska Paulina   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Grzegórska Paulina   215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Grzegórska Paulina   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Kołodziejski Dawid   443. MEN TRADICIONAL KATA SENIORS
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Kubiak Karolina   262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Kubiak Karolina   275. WOMEN KL SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Kubiak Karolina   347. WOMEN LK SENIORS -48
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Kubiak Karolina   458. EXTRA FIGHT - Kick Light -50 kg
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Kudra Hubert   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Kudra Hubert   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Pospiszył Bartosz   127. BOYS BEGINNER LC YC -37
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Pospiszył Bartosz   203. BOYS BEGINNER KL YC -37
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Pospiszył Bartosz   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Szczepańska Angelika   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Szczepańska Angelika   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Szczepańska Angelika   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Szczepańska Angelika   250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL) Szczepańska Angelika   332. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -65
        PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 6
Sanda Plock(Sanda)
 POLAND (POL)
Dymek Mateusz   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67