All entries of this event
 
HKBV BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT SÜD 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
1. FC Rommelhausen e.V.(Rommelhausen)
 GERMANY (GER)
KAEID ADIB   PF m Jugend -145cm
        1. FC Rommelhausen e.V.(Rommelhausen), GERMANY (GER) KAEID SEIF   LK Jugend m +69 kg
        1. FC Rommelhausen e.V.(Rommelhausen), GERMANY (GER) YAKTI OBAJDULLAH   LK Herren –84 kg
        1. FC Rommelhausen e.V.(Rommelhausen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
AKMUT KIAN   LK Herren –69 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) AKMUT KIAN   PF Herren –69 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) ASAD KARIM   LK Herren –74 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) BECKER ANTONIA   LK Jugend w –42 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) BECKER ANTONIA   PF w Jugend -155cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) BITTNER EMIL   PF m Jugend -155cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) BITTNER MELINA   PF w Jugend -145cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) DITTMAIR RENE   LK Herren –84 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) EMINI ELIZA   PF w Jugend -145cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) FRANJIC ANGELINA   PF w Jugend -175cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) HAAS NICK   PF m Jugend -145cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) KRAUS VLADISLAV   LK Herren –63 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) KRAUS VLADISLAV   PF Herren –63 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) MAI VI   LK w Damen -50 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) MAI VI   PF w Damen -50 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) MEFFERT JARO   LK Herren –63 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) MEFFERT JARO   PF Herren –63 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) MESMER EMILY   PF w Jugend -165cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) MESMER MICHELLE   LK Jugend w –50 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) MESMER MICHELLE   PF w Jugend -165cm
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) NIELAND PHILIPP   LK Herren –74 kg
        BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) SAVINO CRISTINA   PF w Damen -65 kg
        BDT Darmstadt[1](Darmstadt[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 16
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
 GERMANY (GER)
BALTAJEW ALBERT   LK Herren –84 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) GAAR JULIAN   PF Herren –69 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) GROSSJOHANN DENISE   PF w Damen -70 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) JERACI ALESSIO   PF Herren –63 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) KAISER HANNA   PF w Jugend -135cm
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) KAYA MERYEM   LK w Damen -60 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) PETKER POLINA   PF w Damen -65 kg
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) SATTLER EMMA LENA   PF w Jugend -145cm
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) SINGER LILLI   PF w Jugend -175cm
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) STUBBE PIA   PF w Jugend -165cm
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) TILLMANN DIANA   PF w Jugend -145cm
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER) WITTIG ZOE CAPRICE   PF w Jugend -145cm
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Kampfsportschule Lindemann(1108)
 GERMANY (GER)
KAMRATH NICO   PF Herren –69 kg
        Kampfsportschule Lindemann(1108), GERMANY (GER) MATHEA KATHARINA   PF w Jugend -165cm
        Kampfsportschule Lindemann[1](1108[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
HUBRICH MILENA   LK Jugend w –60 kg
        Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER) HUBRICH MILENA   PF w Jugend -165cm
        Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.[1](Hösbach[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
HARTMANN FYNN   PF m Jugend -135cm
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) HOFFMANN SASCHA   PF m Jugend -145cm
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) HOFFMANN TANJA   PF w Jugend -155cm
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) JAKOB SABRIN   PF w Damen +70 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) JAKOB SAMI   LK Jugend m +69 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) JAKOB SAMI   PF m Jugend +175cm
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) KAMUFF CELINE   LK w Damen -70 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) KAMUFF CELINE   PF w Damen -70 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) KATKE JULIAN   PF m Jugend -165cm
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) KISS ANDRAZ   LK Herren –74 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) MATHIAS PASCAL   PF Herren –69 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) MOELLER MICHAEL   LK Herren –69 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) MOELLER NOAH   PF m Jugend -135cm
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) MUELLER JAN   PF m Jugend -145cm
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER) STUCKI TAREK   PF Herren –69 kg
        KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Viernheim[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 13
KST Schaafheim(Schaafheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
ALVES MELINA   PF w Jugend -165cm
        KST Schaafheim(Schaafheim), GERMANY (GER) SELL LEON   PF m Jugend -155cm
        KST Schaafheim[1][1](Schaafheim[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MTV Urberach(Urberach)
 GERMANY (GER)
LE THANH TUNG   LK Herren –79 kg
        MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER) LE THANH TUNG   PF Herren –79 kg
        MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER) ROSSNAGEL NINA   PF w Damen -70 kg
        MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY (GER) SALIU ELMA   PF w Damen -55 kg
        MTV Urberach[1](Urberach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(1347)
 GERMANY (GER)
DEWAN LUKAS   LK Herren –69 kg
        Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(1347), GERMANY (GER) GOERTLER MELINA   PF w Jugend +175cm
        Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(1347), GERMANY (GER) SCHUSTER FRANZISKA   LK Jugend w –65 kg
        Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V.(1347), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied)
 GERMANY (GER)
ABB KEESHA   PF w Jugend -155cm
        SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied(Nied), GERMANY (GER) KOLATA JOSHUA   PF m Jugend -145cm
        SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied[1](Nied[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SSV Heilsberg(1071)
 GERMANY (GER)
SCHUETZENHOFER JAN   LK Herren –74 kg
        SSV Heilsberg(1071), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
AYKIN ILHAN   PF m Jugend -175cm
        SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim), GERMANY (GER) DOENMEZ SELIN   PF w Jugend -155cm
        SV 09 Flörsheim[1](Flörsheim[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.(1070)
 GERMANY (GER)
JUNG GIACOMO   LK Herren –79 kg
        SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.(1070), GERMANY (GER) JUNG GIACOMO   PF Herren –79 kg
        SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.(1070), GERMANY (GER) KLAHN AARON   PF m Jugend -175cm
        SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.(1070), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
BINGMER LUKAS   PF m Jugend -165cm
        TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER) FRECH LEONIE   PF w Jugend -145cm
        TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER) FRECH LUKAS   PF m Jugend -165cm
        TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER) HUNSINGER KHIRA   PF w Jugend -155cm
        TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER) JUNGMANN DEMIAN   PF m Jugend -145cm
        TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER) KNOLL XENIA   PF w Jugend -135cm
        TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg), GERMANY (GER) SCHULZE FLORIAN   LK Jugend m –52 kg
        TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.[1](Ortenberg[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7

        Teams: 14        Total entries: 80        Total athletes: 69

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 12:54:53 CEST +02:00)