All entries of this event
 
HKBV BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT NORD 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059)
 GERMANY (GER)
ALBERS JOSEPHINE   LK w Damen -65 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) ALBERS JOSEPHINE   PF w Damen -65 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) BEDNAR LUCAS   LK Jugend m –52 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) BEDNAR LUCAS   PF m Jugend -165cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) BRUNZ DANIEL   PF m Jugend -165cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) DIPPEL CHRISTIAN   LK Herren –84 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   LK Jugend m –57 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY   PF m Jugend -175cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) FISCHER FINN   PF m Jugend -145cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) HOEING PASCAL   LK Herren –74 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) KIN ALEXANDER   LK Jugend m –42 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) KIN ALEXANDER   PF m Jugend -155cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) KIN MICHELLE   PF w Jugend -155cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) KISTER MARVIN   PF m Jugend -145cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) KOROWIN MICHAEL   PF m Jugend -155cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) LIEBMANN CHRISTIAN   LK Jugend m –52 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) OTYS NOAH   LK Jugend m –47 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) OTYS NOAH   PF m Jugend -165cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) SCHLEICHER MARLON   LK Jugend m –52 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) SCHLEICHER MARLON   PF m Jugend -165cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) SCHLEMMER PHILIP   PF Herren –69 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) SOULIEW MARIA   LK Jugend w –50 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) SOULIEW MARIA   PF w Jugend -165cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) VOLLMANN MAIK   LK Jugend m –63 kg
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER) VOLLMANN MAIK   PF m Jugend -175cm
        Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 17
Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.(1069)
 GERMANY (GER)
IRMLER BEN   PF m Jugend -135cm
        Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.(1069), GERMANY (GER) KOSZTA KRISTOF   PF m Jugend -145cm
        Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.(1069), GERMANY (GER) LENZ IVEN   PF m Jugend -155cm
        Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.(1069), GERMANY (GER) SCHILLAR ALINA   PF w Jugend -145cm
        Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.(1069), GERMANY (GER) STRIEB KIMBERLY   PF w Jugend -145cm
        Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.(1069), GERMANY (GER) WENTZKE FINN   PF m Jugend -135cm
        Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V.(1069), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen(1058)
 GERMANY (GER)
KASPER LUKAS   PF m Jugend -145cm
        Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen(1058), GERMANY (GER) SCHOENEWOLF JANA   LK w Damen -65 kg
        Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen(1058), GERMANY (GER) SCHOENEWOLF JANA   PF w Damen -65 kg
        Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen(1058), GERMANY (GER) TOKMAKOW ROMAN   PF m Jugend -175cm
        Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen(1058), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.(Fulda)
 GERMANY (GER)
GJOCAJ PATRIK   PF Herren +94 kg
        Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.(Fulda), GERMANY (GER) HARTMANN ISABELL   PF w Damen +70 kg
        Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.[1][1](Fulda[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder(1061)
 GERMANY (GER)
BADAWI M NOUR ALDEEN   PF m Jugend -145cm
        Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder(1061), GERMANY (GER) HINKEL TOBIAS   LK Herren –89 kg
        Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder(1061), GERMANY (GER) LATONA ENRICO   LK Herren –79 kg
        Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder(1061), GERMANY (GER) MARKUS NIKITA   PF m Jugend -155cm
        Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder(1061), GERMANY (GER) MARKUS NIKOLAI   PF m Jugend -175cm
        Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder(1061), GERMANY (GER) WIRACHOWSKI JUSTIN   PF m Jugend -145cm
        Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder(1061), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar)
 GERMANY (GER)
AKSOY NOAH   PF m Jugend -125cm
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) ELEN CESUR   LK Herren –74 kg
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) GASHI LAURENT   PF m Jugend -135cm
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) GIESSLER NICO   LK Jugend m –57 kg
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) GULINELLO MARCO   LK Herren –63 kg
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) HAHN YARA   PF w Jugend -135cm
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) LOTZ KIRILL   PF m Jugend -145cm
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) MALSORI LIJANA   PF w Jugend -125cm
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) PFAFF THALEA   LK w Damen -65 kg
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) SCHUMACHER ALISA   LK Jugend w –55 kg
        Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER) SCHUMACHER ALISA   PF w Jugend -165cm
        Kick-Boxen Lollar[1](Lollar[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach(1522)
 GERMANY (GER)
KOC ASLINUR   PF w Jugend -155cm
        Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach(1522), GERMANY (GER) NIERMANN ANOUK   PF w Jugend -145cm
        Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach(1522), GERMANY (GER) THEUSSEN DENISE   PF w Damen -65 kg
        Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach(1522), GERMANY (GER) ZIMMER CATJA   PF w Damen -60 kg
        Kickbox Team Topfit Laubach(1522), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KSC Schwalmstadt e.V.(1100)
 GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIDT MARA   PF w Jugend -165cm
        KSC Schwalmstadt e.V.(1100), GERMANY (GER) SOLLER ALEA   PF w Jugend -175cm
        KSC Schwalmstadt e.V.(1100), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KSV Baunatal(Baunatal)
 GERMANY (GER)
BANDJUK DANIEL   LK Herren –74 kg
        KSV Baunatal(Baunatal), GERMANY (GER) BIEBERICH TANJA   LK w Damen -60 kg
        KSV Baunatal(Baunatal), GERMANY (GER) WOLF DAVID   LK Herren –84 kg
        KSV Baunatal(Baunatal), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066)
 GERMANY (GER)
KISTENBRUEGGE JAKOB ALEXANDER   PF Herren –79 kg
        SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER) KLIMOWITSCH SABRINA   LK Jugend w –60 kg
        SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER) KLIMOWITSCH SABRINA   PF w Jugend -175cm
        SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER) MELCHIOR PETER   LK Herren –84 kg
        SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER) PHILLIP LUCA   PF m Jugend -155cm
        SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER) THORN CHRISTIANE   LK w Damen +70 kg
        SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen)
 GERMANY (GER)
FORTINI LOUIS   PF m Jugend -155cm
        TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen), GERMANY (GER) HILL DOMENICO   LK Herren –63 kg
        TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen), GERMANY (GER) SCHMIDT LEONID   LK Herren –84 kg
        TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen), GERMANY (GER) SCHMIDT LEONID   PF Herren –84 kg
        TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen[1](Sandershausen[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
TV Germania Rhoden(1057)
 GERMANY (GER)
REMPEL JULIAN   LK Herren –79 kg
        TV Germania Rhoden(1057), GERMANY (GER) REMPEL MICHAEL   LK Herren –84 kg
        TV Germania Rhoden[1](1057[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2

        Teams: 12        Total entries: 75        Total athletes: 63

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 13:29:25 CEST +02:00)