All entries of this event
 
6. KBH Masters International Kickboxing Tournament  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC)
 AUSTRIA
Josing Fabian 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-08 14:37:31
        ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA Josing Fabian 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-08 14:37:44
        ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA Reingruber-Breitwimmer Fabienne 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-05-08 14:38:06
        ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA Reingruber-Breitwimmer Fabienne 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2019-05-08 14:38:15
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
 AUSTRIA
Agú Martin 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2019-05-08 15:51:33
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Agú Martin 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2019-05-08 15:51:33
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Maier Gernot 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-05-08 15:47:14
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Maier Gernot 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-05-08 15:47:14
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Maier Gernot 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-05-08 18:07:42
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Unger Ralph 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-05-08 15:51:00
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Unger Ralph 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-05-08 15:51:00
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Unger Ralph 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2019-05-08 15:51:00
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz)
 AUSTRIA
Aulibauer Uwe 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-05-06 12:22:37
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein)
 AUSTRIA
Cöne Murat 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2019-05-08 20:25:20
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA Prietl Markus 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-05-08 20:25:44
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA Prietl Markus 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-08 20:25:51
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA Prietl Markus 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-05-08 20:26:00
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein), AUSTRIA Schöggl Christian 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-05-08 20:24:53
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
 AUSTRIA
Birkner Pascal 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-05-06 20:54:43
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Dzajic Irma 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-05-06 20:57:49
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Friedl Nina 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-05-01 14:47:25
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Friedl Nina 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-05-01 14:47:25
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hajdarevic Zerina 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2019-05-06 21:15:14
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hajdarevic Zerina 1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2019-05-08 21:12:48
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Haselmann Christopher 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-05-01 18:33:03
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Haselmann Christopher 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-05-01 18:33:03
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hodzic-Mehic Aldin 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-05-01 18:40:14
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hodzic-Mehic Aldin 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-05-06 20:58:25
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hütter Kareem 014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 2019-05-06 20:52:13
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Knechtl Marc 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2019-05-01 18:39:25
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Knechtl Marc 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2019-05-01 18:39:25
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Mühlwisch Clemens 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2019-05-06 20:53:59
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Öhler Selina 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2019-05-07 14:43:05
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Pinz Nora 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2019-05-01 18:41:09
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Pinz Nora 2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2019-05-01 18:41:09
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Puschnik Julian 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-06 20:55:35
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Puschnik Tobias 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-05-01 18:35:31
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Puschnik Tobias 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-01 18:35:31
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Rupp Annika 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-05-01 18:36:10
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Rupp Annika 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-05-08 21:10:46
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Rupp Annika 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2019-05-01 18:36:10
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Sattler Leon 015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 2019-05-06 20:52:43
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schister Paul 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-05-01 18:37:02
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schister Paul 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-05-01 18:37:02
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schmidt Angelika 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-05-01 18:38:42
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schmidt Angelika 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2019-05-01 18:38:42
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Steidl Pascal 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-05-01 18:37:59
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG)
 AUSTRIA
Fuchs Patrick 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-05-07 07:16:30
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA Fuchs Patrick 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg Green Belt 2019-05-07 07:16:30
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA Semlitsch Martin 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2019-05-07 04:58:42
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA Semlitsch Martin 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2019-05-07 04:58:42
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA Winkler Maximilian 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-05-07 04:59:26
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
 AUSTRIA
Gissenwehrer Jan 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-05-06 19:28:38
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Gissenwehrer Jan 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-06 19:29:27
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-05-05 01:12:17
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2019-05-05 01:12:17
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2019-05-05 01:12:17
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Lazic Zarko 2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2019-05-06 20:21:08
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Lazic Zarko 2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2019-05-06 20:21:08
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Mihalits Michael 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-05-06 10:45:39
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Mihalits Michael 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-05-06 10:45:39
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Mihalits Nico 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-05 01:13:20
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Mihalits Nico 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-05-06 21:42:18
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Nukic Alessandro 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-05-06 19:13:45
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Nukic Alessandro 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-05-06 19:30:44
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Nukic Alessandro 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2019-05-06 19:13:45
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Reinhalter Simon 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2019-05-08 18:23:28
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Reinhalter Simon 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-05-08 18:23:28
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Schmidl Yvonne 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2019-05-05 01:12:53
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Schmidl Yvonne 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2019-05-05 01:13:43
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Schmidl Yvonne 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2019-05-05 01:12:53
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Spielhofer Christoph 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-05-06 19:42:21
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Spielhofer Christoph 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-05-06 19:42:21
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Strommer Nico 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-08 22:16:33
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing)
 AUSTRIA
Cankovic Meho 1 PF 036 J M +89 kg 2019-05-07 19:45:33
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Cankovic Meho 2 LC 022 J M +89 kg 2019-05-07 19:45:33
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Cankovic Melisa 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-05-07 19:17:01
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Cankovic Melisa 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2019-05-07 19:17:01
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Draguljic Adrian 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-07 19:15:32
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Draguljic Adrian 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-05-07 19:15:32
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2019-05-07 19:18:10
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2019-05-07 19:18:10
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2019-05-07 19:18:10
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2019-05-07 19:18:10
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Jung Jasmin 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2019-05-07 19:42:50
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Jung Jasmin 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2019-05-07 19:42:50
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Lamplmair Dominic 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-05-07 19:13:24
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Lamplmair Dominic 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-05-07 19:13:24
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
 AUSTRIA
BLÜMMEL Markus 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-05-07 21:32:13
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA BLÜMMEL Markus 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-05-07 21:33:22
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA BLÜMMEL Markus 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-05-07 21:33:55
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA HUSSLER Anna-Lena 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-05-07 21:48:25
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA HUSSLER Anna-Lena 1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2019-05-07 21:57:20
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA KABON Nils 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-07 21:34:47
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA KABON Thore 015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 2019-05-07 21:50:30
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA KASPAR Anja 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2019-05-07 21:58:08
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA KASPAR Anja 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2019-05-07 21:58:08
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA MARTINELLI Mario 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-07 21:35:26
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA NIEMETZ Charlotte 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-05-07 21:36:00
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA NIEMETZ Charlotte 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-05-07 21:37:23
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA PRAMHAS Fabian 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2019-05-07 21:51:11
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA REINALTER Melanie 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-05-07 21:52:09
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA REINALTER Melanie 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2019-05-07 21:52:09
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA REINALTER Melanie 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2019-05-07 21:52:09
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA SELIMIDIS Marco 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-07 21:52:47
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA SELIMIDIS Marco 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2019-05-07 21:52:47
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA THOMANN Pia 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-05-07 21:53:29
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA THOMANN Pia 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-05-07 21:53:29
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
 AUSTRIA
Fazlic Nurhana 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2019-05-08 22:26:59
        atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA Fazlic Nurhana 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2019-05-08 22:27:15
        atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA Fazlic Nurhana 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-05-08 22:27:33
        atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA Fazlic Nurhana 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2019-05-08 22:27:44
Fight Club Mürztal(FCM)
 AUSTRIA
Leichfried Oliver 014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 2019-05-09 08:48:21
        Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA Mueller Nikita 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-05-09 08:49:32
        Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA Mueller Nikita 1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2019-05-09 08:49:36
        Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA Weberhofer Peter 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-05-09 08:50:04
        Fight Club Mürztal(FCM), AUSTRIA Weberhofer Peter 3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2019-05-09 08:50:11
Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldrf)
 AUSTRIA
Golger Benjamin 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg Green Belt 2019-05-02 11:22:21
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldrf), AUSTRIA Golger Benjamin 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg Green Belt 2019-05-02 11:24:57
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold)
 AUSTRIA
Crepaz Daniel 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-05-04 19:30:11
        KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA Crepaz Daniel 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-05-04 19:30:35
        KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA Sekmen Patrick 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-05-04 19:31:18
        KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA Undeutsch Thomas 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-05-04 19:31:49
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
 AUSTRIA
Gaich Kevin 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-05-07 18:10:23
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Koch Sebastian 014. PF Kids Boys -28kg 2019-05-07 18:14:56
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Kevin 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-04-10 19:28:37
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Kevin 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-04-10 19:28:37
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Reiterer Stephan 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2019-04-10 19:29:54
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Reiterer Stephan 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2019-04-26 06:03:18
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Reiterer Stephan 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2019-04-10 19:29:54
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Reiterer Stephan 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2019-05-08 07:54:31
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Stopper Anna 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-05-07 18:07:27
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Stopper Anna 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-05-07 18:07:27
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Wegner Natalie 1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2019-05-08 07:52:17
Kickbox-Karate Union klagenfurt (Kkuk)
 AUSTRIA
Bichler Emmanuel 003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male 2019-04-15 12:56:19
Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems)
 AUSTRIA
Zimierski Maggie 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2019-05-08 07:09:10
        Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA Zimierski Maggie 3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2019-05-08 22:59:32
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael)
 AUSTRIA
Stadler Sebastian 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-05-08 21:17:39
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Stadler Sebastian 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-05-08 21:17:39
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Woger Joel 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2019-05-08 21:12:20
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Woger Joel 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-05-08 21:17:00
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Wolkenstein Laura 020. PF Kids girls +32kg 2019-05-08 21:18:18
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
 AUSTRIA
Bartl Daniel 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-05-08 16:24:10
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA Bartl Daniel 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg Green Belt 2019-05-08 16:24:10
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA CSURDA Florian 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2019-05-08 16:24:45
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA CSURDA Florian 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2019-05-08 16:24:45
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA CSURDA Florian 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg Green Belt 2019-05-08 16:24:45
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA Lautenschlager Clemens 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2019-05-08 16:27:21
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-09 09:16:33
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-05-09 09:16:33
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2019-05-09 09:16:34
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA MENDEZ Sandro 015. PF Kids Boys -32kg 2019-05-08 16:27:46
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA REITHOFER Konstantin 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2019-05-08 16:28:36
Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach)
 AUSTRIA
BÜYÜKYORULMAZ Rifat 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg Green Belt 2019-05-07 20:58:25
        Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA BÜYÜKYORULMAZ Rifat 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2019-05-07 20:58:25
        Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA BÜYÜKYORULMAZ Rifat 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg Green Belt 2019-05-07 20:58:25
        Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA STEINBAUER Daniel 1 PF 051 S M +89 kg Green Belt 2019-05-07 21:00:11
        Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA STEINBAUER Daniel 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-05-07 21:00:11
        Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA STEINBAUER Daniel 2 LC 036 S M +89 kg Green Belt 2019-05-07 21:00:11
        Kickboxklub Köflach(KBC-Köflach), AUSTRIA STEINBAUER Daniel 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2019-05-07 21:00:11
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum)
 AUSTRIA
Barna Szabolcs 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2019-05-08 11:38:56
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Franzen Nikolaus 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-05-08 08:43:59
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Franzen Nikolaus 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2019-05-08 08:43:26
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Franzen Nikolaus 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-05-08 08:43:53
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Franzen Nikolaus 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2019-05-08 08:44:13
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Meiler Georg 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-05-08 08:45:05
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Meiler Georg 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2019-05-08 08:44:51
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Meiler Georg 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2019-05-08 08:45:00
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Steinert Marlene 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2019-05-08 08:51:32
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Steinert Marlene 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-05-08 08:51:32
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Steinert Marlene 2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2019-05-08 08:51:32
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Süß Rebecca 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-05-08 08:50:35
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Süß Rebecca 2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2019-05-08 08:50:54
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang)
 AUSTRIA
List Laurenz 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-08 16:21:49
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA List Laurenz 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-05-08 16:21:49
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2019-05-08 16:22:34
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-05-08 16:22:34
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2019-05-08 16:22:34
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-05-08 16:22:34
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
 AUSTRIA
Fuchs Lukas 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-05-08 22:47:38
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Fuchs Lukas 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-05-08 22:47:38
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Fuchs Lukas 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-05-08 22:47:38
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
 AUSTRIA
Streimelweger Lukas 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-05-07 20:47:27
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Streimelweger Lukas 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-05-07 20:47:39
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anes 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-07 20:50:18
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anes 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-05-07 20:50:00
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anesa 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-05-07 20:55:37
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anesa 1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2019-05-07 20:51:15
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anesa 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2019-05-07 20:51:01
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2019-05-07 20:48:03
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2019-05-07 20:48:03
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2019-05-07 20:48:24
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2019-05-07 20:48:41
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wegscheider Anika 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2019-05-07 20:49:02
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wegscheider Anika 3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2019-05-07 20:49:34
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Kilian 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2019-05-07 20:46:53
Indépendant(Gerpinnes)
 BELGIUM
Alsteen Laurent 003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male 2019-04-01 04:11:42
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BEĆAR HATEMA 2 LC 013 OC F +60 kg 2019-05-07 23:05:56
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA HASUKIĆ ADELA 2 LC 013 OC F +60 kg 2019-05-07 23:23:52
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA HUSEINBAŠIĆ KENAN 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2019-05-08 21:48:29
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA RAMIĆ IJAD 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2019-05-08 21:47:26
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-05-08 11:50:50
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb)
 CROATIA
Maretić Ana 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2019-05-08 23:14:29
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA Maretić Ivan 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-05-08 22:52:05
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA Matić Dora 018. PF Kids girls -28kg 2019-05-08 22:52:54
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA Matić Dora 019. PF Kids girls -32kg 2019-05-08 22:53:02
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA Matić Paola 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-05-08 22:54:25
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA Uremović Domagoj 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-05-08 22:58:51
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA Uremović Vilim 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-05-08 22:56:15
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA Uremović Vilim 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-05-08 22:56:15
Krapina(Krapina)
 CROATIA
Cesarec Antonela 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-05-03 09:55:41
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Cesarec Antonela 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-05-03 09:55:41
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Cesarec Antonela 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-05-03 09:55:41
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
 CROATIA
BUTURAJAC NICOLE 1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2019-03-10 22:16:28
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA KIRIN LANA 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-03-21 19:31:22
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA MUŠNJAK MARGARETA 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2019-05-08 23:30:09
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA PULJAK ROKA 1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2019-05-08 23:21:28
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA PULJAK ROKA 1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2019-05-08 23:21:28
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA RADOVIĆ NIKA 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-05-07 23:50:27
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA RADOVIĆ NIKA 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2019-05-07 23:50:27
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-05-07 23:49:38
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE)
 HUNGARY
Bedi Miklós 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-05-08 19:39:18
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Bedi Miklós 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-05-08 19:39:57
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Galambos Kira 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2019-05-08 20:56:19
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Menkó Zalán 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2019-05-08 19:40:25
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Sarang Máté 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-05-08 20:49:37
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Sarang Máté 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-05-08 20:49:50
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Takács Zsombor 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-05-08 20:57:13
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Takács Zsombor 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-05-08 20:57:37
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Vörös Márton 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-05-08 19:44:45
Nepal Wako Association(NWA)
 NEPAL
BUDHATHOKI PURUSHOTTAM 2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2019-03-15 15:01:18
        Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL GHALE HARI 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-03-15 15:02:09
        Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL GHOLE URGEN 1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2019-03-15 15:02:59
        Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL GURUNG MANTOSH 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg Green Belt 2019-03-15 15:03:42
        Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL GURUNG SAGAR 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2019-03-15 15:04:38
        Nepal Wako Association(NWA), NEPAL GURUNG SAGAR 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2019-03-15 15:06:06
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ)
 SLOVENIA
PRELOG ALEKS 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-05-08 22:04:15
        KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA ŠIBILA TAJA 020. PF Kids girls +32kg 2019-05-08 22:03:47
        KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA SKLEDAR LEA 019. PF Kids girls -32kg 2019-05-08 22:03:05
        KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA ŠULEK DORIS 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-05-08 22:02:31
        KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA VIDOVIC LARISA 019. PF Kids girls -32kg 2019-05-08 22:10:14
        KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ), SLOVENIA VIDOVIC LARISA 020. PF Kids girls +32kg 2019-05-08 22:10:48
Association Eagle Sportif Sfax(A.E.S.S)
 TUNISIA
Smii Ibtissem  2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2019-03-14 15:01:19
seçkin(seckin)
 TURKEY
yilmaz seçkin  1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2019-04-10 14:16:21
        seçkin(seckin), TURKEY yilmaz seçkin  1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2019-02-25 14:53:33
        Clubs: 33        Total entries: 245        Competitor: 135
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:46:30 CEST +02:00)