All entries of this event
 
POINTIFIGHTING CUP 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Demirbilek Selina   1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flöck Mia-Marie   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Flöck Mia-Marie   1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hechenblaikner Laura   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) kreidl georg   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rösner Lena   1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rösner Lena   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Heim Lisa   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Anna   1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zeinzinger Matthias   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zeinzinger Matthias   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zeinzinger Matthias   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cebe Orhan   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Cebe Orhan   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Drechsel Simon   1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Drechsel Simon   1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) KKU Hard / Austria(Cebe, Schuster, Verschnig)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuster Dominik   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuster Dominik   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        Team KKU Hard / Austria(KKU Hard / Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
MASARU(MASARU)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA   1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDONOVA HRISTINA   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDONOVA HRISTINA   1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bojanov Kaloian   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bojanov Kaloian   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   1 PF 025 YC F BB -28 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolai   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolai   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 7
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) KROSNOV EMIL   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RADULOV BORISLAV   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RADULOV BORISLAV   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
JOVIĆ ANA   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) MANTILLA MARKO DOREN   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIĆ ANA   1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIĆ ANA   1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ NIKA   1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ NIKA   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bareš Lukáš   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Freiberger Mikuláš   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Partyka Adam   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Partyka Adam   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pelikánová Julie   1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pelikánová Julie   1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Viktorie   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Viktorie   1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 7
JsvLippstadt (JsvLippstadt )
 GERMANY (GER)
Nicolaci Davide   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        JsvLippstadt (JsvLippstadt ), GERMANY (GER) Nicolaci Davide   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        JsvLippstadt (JsvLippstadt ), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Gräske Sascha   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER) Gräske Sascha   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Kick-Box Verein leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Team-Eberswalde e.V.(KBTE)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bohn Bruno   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Kick-Box-Team-Eberswalde e.V.(KBTE), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Nils   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   1 PF 108 OPEN M JR
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Melnik Max   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Schütz Roman   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Schütz Roman   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Team GROOTIS(Grootherder, Grootherder)     1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Team GROOTIS(Schütz, Wulfert)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Wulfert Alexander   1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Wulfert Alexander   1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Wulfert Elias   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KBMarbach), GERMANY (GER) Wulfert Elias   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.[1](KBMarbach[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 6
Score Fighting Team(Score Team)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino   1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
        Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Nino   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Teresa   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Borrosch Anja   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER) Grund Frank   1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
        Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER) Grund Frank   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER) Kampfsportteam(Borrosch, Yeter)     1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
        Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER) Yeter Melike   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(KSTBRA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Akin Melina   1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Akin Melina   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Akin Melina   1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Borho Elea   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Borho Elea   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Leon   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Leon   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Leon   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER) PFS TeamFight(Bohn, Gräske, Ibrahim)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gribl Zvonko   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Anatoli   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Parschin Anton   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Parschin Anton   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Semerci Hüseyin   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) Semerci Hüseyin   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER) TopTen Team Germany(Kuschnir, Meyer, Semerci)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csüllög Dorina   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csüllög Dorina   1 PF 055 OC F BB -65 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Czár Tibor   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Czár Tibor   1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   1 PF 007 CH F -24 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Frida   1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team OC(Szák, Tóth, Viczián)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team OCF(Koszecz, Leszkó, Viczián)     1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team YC(Csiernyik, Malatyinszki, Pántya)     1 PF 099 TAG TEAM YC
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Fördős Jázmin   1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Fördős Jázmin   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hidvégi Nándor   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Jancsó Lili   1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglárka   1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszkó Kitti   1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszkó Kitti   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Máté   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Máté   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltán   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Molisz Zoltán   1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Magdolna   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Magdolna   1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Bálint   1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Bálint   1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   1 PF 048 OC F BB -32 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Dániel   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Dániel   1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Péter   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Péter   1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Tamás   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Tamás   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Dominik   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Dominik   1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Vadi Olivér   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Vadi Olivér   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Vivien   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 26
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
ANCSIN HANNA   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ANCSIN HANNA   1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ANNA FÜLÖP   1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Aston Chris   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Aston Chris   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Aston Chris   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BANFI BOGLARKA   1 PF 025 YC F BB -28 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BREZNYIK JANOS   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BREZNYIK NIKOLETT   1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BREZNYIK NIKOLETT   1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BRINCK JENS   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BRINCK JENS   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA ANDREA   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA ANDREA   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA ANDREA   1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA ANDREA   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DOMINIK LOOS   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DOMINIK LOOS   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERGELY BALAZS   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Bálint, DÉNES, Inez)     1 PF 099 TAG TEAM YC
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Bence, DOMINIK)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(BUSA, Pantaleo)     1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(NAGY, ZAJACZ)     1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(VERES, Veres)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HALMÁGYI LEVENTE   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Hanga   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HEGEDŰS RAMONA   1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HEGEDŰS RAMONA   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HEGEDŰS RAMONA   1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Inez Bardos   1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Inez Bardos   1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Katrin Haider   1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Katrin Haider   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIRALYTEAM (GOMBAS, Katrin, TRENYIK)     1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIRALYTEAM (SIMONICS, TÖRÖK)     1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIRALYTEAM(Aston, ELIJAH)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIRALYTEAM(LOOS, VÖRÖS)     1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   1 PF 049 OC F BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KOSZTI IRINGO   1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LONEÁN TAMÁS   1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LONEÁN TAMÁS   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LONEÁN TAMÁS   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Mate Hammer   1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Mate Hammer   1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY ZALAN   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY ZALAN   1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY ZALAN   1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TÖRÖK DORA   1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TÖRÖK DORA   1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TÖRÖK DORA   1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TRENYIK HANNA   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TRENYIK HANNA   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROYAL ROLAND   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VICSOREK DÓRA   1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VICSOREK ZITA   1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VÖRÖS ATTILA   1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VÖRÖS ATTILA   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 83         Total athletes 43
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
 ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia   1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
        a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA) Visentin Gaia   1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
        a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA) Visentin Gaia   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA) Visentin Gaia   1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
        a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA) Carandente Coscia Manuele   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA) Carandente Coscia Manuele   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bozzolani Milo   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA) Bozzolani Zoe   1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA) Demi Matilde   1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA) Levi Veronica   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KARATE KICKBOXING LEGNANO(ASDKKB LEGNANO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Tedeschi Loris   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        A.S.D. KARATE KICKBOXING LEGNANO(ASDKKB LEGNANO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
 ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) Botezatu Nicolae   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) DANIEL DEVIS   1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) DANIEL DEVIS   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) GIANNINI MARTINA   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) HU ALLY   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) PELLIZZARI DARIO   1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) PELLIZZARI DARIO   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) Tosello Marco   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA) Tosello Marco   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
BAGUTTI COSTANTINO   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) BUSHI AURELIO   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) COLLEONI CRISTIANA   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) COLLEONI CRISTIANA   1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) COVATI SOFIA   1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) FERRARI TOMMASO   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) FERRARI TOMMASO   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) GARBIN STELLA   1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) GARBIN STELLA   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) MARENGHI CAMILLA   1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) MARENGHI CAMILLA   1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) MEOLA MARTIN   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) MEOLA MARTIN   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) MERTOLI DALILA   1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) MINNONE NOEMI   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) QUARTUCCIO ALICE   1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) SEMEMA MICHELE   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) SEMEMA MICHELE   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) SEMEMA SAMUEL   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) TRAMELLI ALICE   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 14
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALESSANDRO MARCHITTO   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA) La Rocca Bartolo   1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
        ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA) La Rocca Grazia   1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA) Ligorio Federico   1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
        ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA) Morando Simone   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA) Rizzo Riccardo   1 PF 001 CH M -24 KG
        ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Asd doubleteam (Doubleteam )
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonori Giulia   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        Asd doubleteam (Doubleteam ), ITALY (ITA) Del vino Diego   1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
        Asd doubleteam (Doubleteam ), ITALY (ITA) Pepe Valeria   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        Asd doubleteam (Doubleteam ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
 ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Nicola   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) bagarello edoardo   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) bagarello edoardo   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) BELLEMO NICOLA   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) BELLEMO NICOLA   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) boscolo edoardo   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) boscolo edoardo   2 MF 003 OPEN M SR
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) BOSCOLO LEONARDO   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) boscolo manera daniel   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) boscolo manera daniel   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) CIKALLESHI MATILDA   1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) CIKALLESHI MATILDA   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) moschetta andrea   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) moschetta andrea   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) nordio federico   1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) nordio federico   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) pagan mattia   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) pagan mattia   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) penzo carlo   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) penzo carlo   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Ivan   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Ivan   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) pettenazzo francesco   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) pettenazzo francesco   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) SARTORATO MARTINA   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) SARTORATO MARTINA   1 PF 055 OC F BB -65 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) traina leonardo   1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) varagnolo aurora   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Zennaro Samuele   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Zennaro Samuele   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 17
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BACCO SILVIA   1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Basso Luna   1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Bortolato Samuele   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Bortolato Samuele   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) CACCO ANDREA   1 PF 073 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) GOBBI MAVERICK   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) GOBBI MAVERICK   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Marigo Alessio   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Marigo Alessio   1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Pra Carlotta   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Pra Carlotta   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) SPORZON SENDY   1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) SPORZON SENDY   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Stefan Giulia   1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) VEGGO FILIPPO   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) VEGGO FILIPPO   1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA) Vescovi Vittoria   1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
        ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 11
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA) Arcangioli Ilenia   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA) Arcangioli Ilenia   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA) Cortopassi Melvin   1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
        asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA) Giuliani Alessio   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA) Giuliani Alessio   1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
        asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOLLINO STEFANO   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) BONCORE ANDREA   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) DE MICHELIS FABIO   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) DI PIERRO EMANUEL   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) GIRARDI MATTIA ACHILLE   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) JUGARU DENIS PETRICA   1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) LEDDA CAROLA   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) MARCABRUN ANDREA   1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) MARCABRUN DANIELE   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) MORLEO ANDREA   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) PENNONE SASHA   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) PETRALIA DANIELE   1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) PETRALIA DANIELE   1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) petralia diego   1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) VILLATA LORENZO   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA) VILLATA LUDOVICA   1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) BARCELLA ALESSANDRO   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) BARCELLA LEONARDO   1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) CARRARA NICOLE   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) RAVELLINI GIORGIA   1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) RIZZI NICHOLAS   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) RIZZI NICHOLAS   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) RONCORONI GIADA   1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) SALA GABRIELE   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) SALA GIOELE   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) SALA GRETA   1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) TOMBINI ELENA   1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA) VILLA MELISSA   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura)
 ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA) de marco giuseppe   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
asd team marino sicily(tms)
 ITALY (ITA)
basiricò giovanni   1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) basiricò giovanni   1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) curseri giuseppe   1 PF 073 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) curseri giuseppe   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) gandolfo salvatore ivan   1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) gandolfo salvatore ivan   1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) marino cesare salvo   1 PF 062 JR M BB -84 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) marino cesare salvo   1 PF 064 JR M BB -94 KG
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) marino cesare salvo   1 PF 108 OPEN M JR
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) team marino GAV(basiricò, curseri)     1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) team marino(gandolfo, marino)     1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA) team marino/champion team(lancia, marino)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 5
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)
 ITALY (ITA)
DALI CARMELO   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA) GALLORO MIRIAM   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA) MIRABELLO FEDERICA   1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA) MIRABELLO FEDERICA   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA) MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE   1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA) MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA) Napoleone Miriam   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA) TRINCHI TOMMASO   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bronzolo Davide   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Campesan Aurora   2 MF 002 OPEN F JR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Colombo Gabriele   2 MF 003 OPEN M SR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Dangelo Walter   2 MF 003 OPEN M SR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Gottardo Matteo   2 MF 003 OPEN M SR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Guzzon Chiara   2 MF 004 OPEN F SR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Marangoni Alex   2 MF 003 OPEN M SR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Orecchia Matteo   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Osti Samuele   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Pastorelli Sara   2 MF 004 OPEN F SR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Ponzetti Lorenzo   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Siviero Monica   2 MF 004 OPEN F SR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA) Trevisani Andrea   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Champion team(Cmt)
 ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Francesco   1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentino Gennaro   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) Lancia Alessandro   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) Lancia Alessandro   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) manfredini carlo   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) matteo francesco   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) penniello vincenzo   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) pollio francesco   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA) Sarnataro Daniela   1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
        Champion team[2](Cmt[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
CSKB Team(CSKB)
 ITALY (ITA)
boccardi angelica   1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) caminada luca   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) carozzi giorgia   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) Cskb Team (Guadalaxara, caminada)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) fuselli riccardo   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) Gazzaniga Sofia   1 PF 012 CH F +36 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) Guadalaxara Andrea   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) mazzini cecilia   1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) todisco samuele   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) toussi karim   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        CSKB Team[3](CSKB[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caracciolo Cristian   1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) Cortesi Diego   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) Deffremo Dario   1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) Deffremo Dario   1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Layla   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
 ITALY (ITA)
agoni manuel   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) agoni manuel   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) Fabris Mattia   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) Fabris Mattia   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) milan eleonora   1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) milan federico   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) Perazzolo Lorenzo   1 PF 064 JR M BB -94 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) Perazzolo Lorenzo   1 PF 065 JR M BB +94 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Nicholas   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Nicholas   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bottazzo Michele   1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Bottazzo Michele   1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Cantadori Pietro   1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Carlucci Fabio   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) CARUSO GIUSEPPE   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) CARUSO GIUSEPPE   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Costanzo Alice   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Costanzo Alice   1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Culiersi Jacopo   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) De Vincenti Leonardo   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Di Gennaro Marta   1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) DI MASSA GENNARO   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) DI MASSA GENNARO   1 PF 061 JR M BB -79 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) DI MASSA GENNARO   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) DI MASSA GENNARO   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) DI MASSA GENNARO   1 PF 108 OPEN M JR
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE   1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Libranti Alessandro   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Libranti Alessandro   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Marzorati Giulia   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Miceli Manuel   1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Monfrecola Nicolò   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Natale Marco   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Pellegatta Alan   1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Pezzoni Alberto   1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Pizzo Denise   1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Radice Davide   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) RAIMONDI ANDREA   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) RIZZA MATTEO   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Scardovelli Cracchiolo Irene   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) SOLDO ALESSANDRO   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Chiara   1 PF 017 YC F UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Chiara   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Tripepi Giulia   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Urso Andrea   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 27
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
 ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Davide   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA) Goharvar Davide   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA) Sortino Eleonora   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA) Sortino Eleonora   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA) Zummo Gabriele   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA) Zummo Gabriele   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Albanese Riccardo   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Albanese Riccardo   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Amboldi Gregorio   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Amboldi Gregorio   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Amboldi Gregorio   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Basilico Gaia   1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Basilico Gaia   1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Battaglini Giulia   1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Battaglini Giulia   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Beltrami Federico   1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Besana Vanmanita   1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) BIVIO DAVIDE   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) BIVIO DAVIDE   1 PF 019 YC M BB -28 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Bonfanti Lara   1 PF 027 YC F BB -37 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Bonfanti Lara   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Bucci Luigi   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cavallaro Giulia   1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cavallaro Giulia   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cavallaro Giulia   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cavallaro Roberta   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cavallaro Roberta   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cavallaro Roberta   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cometti Pietro   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cometti Pietro   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Cometti Pietro   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) DE Vita Deborah   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) DE Vita Deborah   1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) DE Vita Deborah   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) De Vita Simone   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) De Vita Simone   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) De Vita Simone   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) FALTRACCO SIMONE   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) FALTRACCO SIMONE   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) FALTRACCO SIMONE   1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Ferrari Yekrem   1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Ferro Alessandro   1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) FRANCIOSA SOFIA   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Garofalo Vittorio   1 PF 003 CH M -30 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Grisendi Omar   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Grisendi Omar   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Guarino Riccardo   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Guffanti Davide   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Guffanti Davide   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Guffanti Davide   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Invernizzi Alberto   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Invernizzi Alberto   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) KBA TopTen (Baldoni, Parise)     1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Lenzini Giacomo   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Lenzini Giacomo   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) MACCHI SOFIA   1 PF 018 YC F UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) MACCHI SOFIA   1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mocchetti Riccardo   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mocchetti Riccardo   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mocchetti Riccardo   1 PF 108 OPEN M JR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mucaj Rei   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mucaj Rei   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Mucaj Rei   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Niceforo Paolo   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Niceforo Paolo   1 PF 090 SR M BB +94 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Niceforo Paolo   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Parise Giada   1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Parise Giada   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Paro Adriana   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Ramos Martina   1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Romano Matteo   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sacchetti Edoardo   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sacchetti Edoardo   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sacchetti Edoardo   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sassi Simone   1 PF 004 CH M -33 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Scalmanna Sara   1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Scalmanna Sara   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Scazzosi Melissa   1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sutera Cristian   1 PF 002 CH M -27 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Sutera Mirko   1 PF 001 CH M -24 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) TOP TEN KBA(Baldoni, Basilico)     1 PF 103 TAG TEAM F JR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) TOP TEN KBA(Grisendi, Mucaj, Vezzoli)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP 2(Amboldi, De Vita, Sacchetti)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Albanese, Guffanti, Niceforo)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Cavallaro, Cavallaro, DE Vita)     1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(FALTRACCO, WOLF)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Lenzini, Mocchetti, WOLF)     1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Vezzoli Mauro   1 PF 097 MASTER M -75 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) WOLF DAVID   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) WOLF DAVID   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) WOLF DAVID   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) WOLF DAVID   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) WOLF JOSHUA   1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) WOLF JOSHUA   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 89         Total athletes 43
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis   1 PF 075 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA) Angheben Dennis   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA) diliello luca   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA) diliello luca   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA) Kbm merano(Angheben, diliello, zorzi)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA) Kbm merano(Angheben, zorzi)     1 PF 104 TAG TEAM M JR/SR UNDER GREEN
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA) zorzi simone   1 PF 076 JR/SR M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA) zorzi simone   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
kick fire team(kick fire)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Andreato Lorenzo   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Baldan Andrea   1 PF 032 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -52 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Baldan Andrea   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Baldin Giacomo   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Baldin Giacomo   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Benardi Davide   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Benardi Davide   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) BENARDI SAMUEL   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) BENARDI SAMUEL   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Bertocco Mariaelena   1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) bulegato irene   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) bulegato irene   1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Franceschin Elia   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Franceschin Elia   1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Prandin Elia   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Prandin Elia   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Matino Luigi   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA) Matino Luigi   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika   1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
        kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA) Fumanelli Erika   1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
        kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KKMA-SportSchoolASD(KKMA-SportSchoolASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fantauzzo Alessio   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        KKMA-SportSchoolASD(KKMA-SportSchoolASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Bernardo Gianni   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Di Bernardo Gianni   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Di Bernardo Gianni   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Di Martire Mario[2   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Di Martire Mario[2   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Di Martire Mario[2   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Luise Gennaro   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Luise Gennaro   1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Popeye Winner Team(Carandente Coscia, Di Bernardo, Di Martire)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Alessia   1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Alessia   1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Alessia   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Alessia   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 5
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
 ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) CECI FRANCESCA   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) CECI FRANCESCA   1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cacciatore Filippo   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Cacciatore Filippo   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Castronovo Alex   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Castronovo Alex   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Castronovo Alex   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Castronovo Roberto   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Mazza Pietro   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Mazza Pietro   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Mazza Pietro   1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) PANTALEO ELENA   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) PANTALEO ELENA   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) PANTALEO ELENA   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Schembri Ludovica   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Schembri Ludovica   1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Vaccaro Bruna   1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA) Vaccaro Bruna   1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
        SSD AIKYA_ITA[4](AIKYA[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 7
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
 ITALY (ITA)
Califano Ginevra   1 PF 036 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -50 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Califano Ginevra   1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Capasso Asia   1 PF 056 OC F BB +65 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Castiglia Luigi   1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Castiglia Luigi   1 PF 065 JR M BB +94 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Della Rocca Matthias   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Della Rocca Matthias   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) De Micco Giuseppe   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) De Micco Giuseppe   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Di Micco Matteo   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Di Micco Matteo   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) D Ambrosio Paolo   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) D Ambrosio Paolo   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentino Alessandro   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentino Alessandro   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Fiorito Antonio   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Fiorito Antonio   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Grullo Raffaele Karol   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Grullo Raffaele Karol   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Leonardi Maurizio   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Leonardi Maurizio   1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Liberti Riccardo   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Liberti Riccardo   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Luigi Barbato   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Luigi Barbato   1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Nativo Claudio   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Nativo Claudio   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Perretti Antonio   1 PF 005 CH M -36 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Perretti Antonio   1 PF 006 CH M +36 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Petito Federica Benedetta   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Petito Federica Benedetta   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Primativo Gabriele   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Primativo Gabriele   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Primativo Gabriele   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Vittorio   1 PF 024 YC M BB +47 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Vittorio   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Team Barrus (Capasso, Petito)     1 PF 101 TAG TEAM F OC
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Team Barrus AGL(Castiglia, Fiorentino, Vaiano)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Team Barrus CA(Fiorito, Nativo)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Team Barrus LM(Della Rocca, Luigi)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Team Barrus SDG(D Ambrosio, Grullo, Santoro)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Vaiano Gennaro   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA) Vaiano Gennaro   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 19
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) ALBANESE NICOLA   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) CECI FRANCESCA   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) CECI FRANCESCA   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) COLLA DAVIDE   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) COSTANZO ALESSIA   1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) COSTANZO ALESSIA   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) COSTANZO ALESSIA   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA) SCACCHI CAROL   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora   1 PF 030 YC F BB +47 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) Agnelli Aurora   1 PF 038 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT +55 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) buononato elena   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) buononato elena   1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) cardoni luca   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) cardoni luca   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) herciu delia   1 PF 016 YC F UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) herciu delia   1 PF 026 YC F BB -32 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) herciu federico   1 PF 031 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -47 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) herciu federico   1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) lanzilao gabriele   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) lanzilao gabriele   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) manni ruben   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) manni ruben   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) parisi lorenzo   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) parisi lorenzo   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) parisi lorenzo   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) persichini luca   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) persichini luca   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) petrucci tommaso   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) petrucci tommaso   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) puccica elisa   1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) puccica elisa   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) sperandio gabriele   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) sperandio gabriele   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) teodorani chiara   1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) teodorani chiara   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) teodorani samuele   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) teodorani samuele   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) zumello daniele   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA) zumello daniele   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 15
Team Perillo(TeamPerillo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Perna Mario   1 PF 033 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT -63 KG
        Team Perillo(TeamPerillo), ITALY (ITA) Di Perna Mario   1 PF 034 OC M UNDER GREEN BELT +63 KG
        Team Perillo(TeamPerillo), ITALY (ITA) D’Errico Sara   1 PF 080 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -65 KG
        Team Perillo(TeamPerillo), ITALY (ITA) D’Errico Sara   1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
        Team Perillo(TeamPerillo), ITALY (ITA) Gentile Aurora   1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
        Team Perillo(TeamPerillo), ITALY (ITA) Gentile Aurora   1 PF 079 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
        Team Perillo(TeamPerillo), ITALY (ITA) Team Perillo(D’Errico, Gentile)     1 PF 105 TAG TEAM F JR/SR UNDER GREEN
        Team Perillo(TeamPerillo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki)
 ITALY (ITA)
FACCHINETTI EMMA   1 PF 035 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -45 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Lupu Francesco   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Lupu Francesco   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Piccinelli Colin   1 PF 014 YC M UNDER GREEN -45 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Piccinelli Colin   1 PF 015 YC M UNDER GREEN +45 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Procacci Flavia   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Procacci Flavia   1 PF 011 CH F -36 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Santisi Giulia   1 PF 009 CH F -30 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Santisi Giulia   1 PF 010 CH F -33 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Zucchelli Beatrice   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA) Zucchelli Beatrice   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Yamato Damashii(Yd)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gatti Sara   1 PF 078 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN -55 KG
        Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA) Merla Sara   1 PF 037 OC F UNDER GREEN BELT -55 KG
        Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA) Pezzotta Linda   1 PF 069 JR F BB -65 KG
        Yamato Damashii[1](Yd[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krapivina Alexandra   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krapivina Alexandra   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Langavyy Grigory   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Langavyy Grigory   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Langavyy Grigory   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva   1 PF 007 CH F -24 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hribar Eva   1 PF 008 CH F -27 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sešlar Niko   1 PF 013 YC M UNDER GREEN -35 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sešlar Niko   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) SEŠLAR TOMI   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) SEŠLAR TOMI   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO) LESKOVAR LUKA   1 PF 047 OC M BB +69 KG
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO) LESKOVAR LUKA   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO) MASELJ Aleksander   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO) MASELJ Aleksander   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO) ROZINA ZALA   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Albisrieden box clup(Albisrieden box clup)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
yilmaz seçkin   1 PF 087 SR M BB -84 KG
        Albisrieden box clup(Albisrieden box clup), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KB Ascona(KB Ascona)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tallarico Martina   1 PF 081 JR/SR F UNDER GREEN +65 KG
        KB Ascona(KB Ascona), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bucher Lea   1 PF 067 JR F BB -55 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bucher Lea   1 PF 068 JR F BB -60 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cipriano Roy   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cipriano Roy   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Colafato Fabio   1 PF 057 JR M BB -57 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Colafato Fabio   1 PF 058 JR M BB -63 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Decian Michel   1 PF 098 MASTER M +75 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kaplan Samuel   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kaplan Samuel   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Krkljes Aleksandra   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Krkljes Aleksandra   1 PF 054 OC F BB -60 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lo Prete Antonio   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lo Prete Antonio   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ozan Pereira Naomi   1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ozan Pereira Naomi   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Raggini Enrico   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Raggini Enrico   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rast Cheyenne   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rast Cheyenne   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Richner Stefanie   1 PF 093 SR F BB -60 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Richner Stefanie   1 PF 094 SR F BB -65 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schneider Aaliyah   1 PF 028 YC F BB -42 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schneider Aaliyah   1 PF 029 YC F BB -47 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schneider Yara   1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schneider Yara   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schwieder Finn   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schwieder Finn   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Skopljak Tamara   1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Skopljak Tamara   1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SwissTeam (Rast, Richner, Skopljak)     1 PF 107 TAG TEAM F SR
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SwissTeam (Cipriano, Lo Prete)     1 PF 106 TAG TEAM M SR
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Van Diepen Merel   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Van Diepen Merel   1 PF 096 SR F BB +70 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Van Diepen Merel   1 PF 111 OPEN F SR
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zoller Sigrid   1 PF 050 OC F BB -42 KG
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zoller Sigrid   1 PF 051 OC F BB -46 KG
        WAKO Switzerland[1](Swiss-Team[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 17
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo   1 PF 088 SR M BB -89 KG
        SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR) Demchyshyn Danylo   1 PF 089 SR M BB -94 KG
        SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR) Demchyshyn Danylo   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR) Solovey Vitalii   1 PF 082 SR M BB -57 KG
        SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR) Solovey Vitalii   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR) Solovey Vitalii   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashby Luke   1 PF 023 YC M BB -47 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) CMA VILLANS(Tromans, Wood)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Bethany   1 PF 091 SR F BB -50 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Bethany   1 PF 092 SR F BB -55 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tromans Alfie   1 PF 044 OC M BB -57 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tromans Alfie   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walsh Joel   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Mitchell   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Mitchell   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Hannah   1 PF 070 JR F BB -70 KG
        Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherly Hannah   1 PF 071 JR F BB +70 KG
        Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherly Hannah   1 PF 095 SR F BB -70 KG
        Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherly Hannah   1 PF 109 OPEN F JR
        Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Top ten uk (TT UK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden   1 PF 020 YC M BB -32 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Challenger Hayden   1 PF 021 YC M BB -37 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Challenger Hayden   1 PF 022 YC M BB -42 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Challenger Hayden   1 PF 039 OC M BB -32 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   1 PF 052 OC F BB -50 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   1 PF 053 OC F BB -55 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   1 PF 066 JR F BB -50 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Cory   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Cory   1 PF 060 JR M BB -74 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Cory   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Cory   1 PF 108 OPEN M JR
        Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Cory   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        Top ten uk [1](TT UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 3
All Stars(All Stars)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA) Everill Elijah   1 PF 086 SR M BB -79 KG
        All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA) Everill Elijah   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        All Stars[3](All Stars[3]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA )
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Pore James   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA) Pore James   1 PF 085 SR M BB -74 KG
        Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA) Pore James   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Top Ten Team USA(USA)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason   1 PF 040 OC M BB -37 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   1 PF 041 OC M BB -42 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   1 PF 042 OC M BB -47 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   1 PF 043 OC M BB -52 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bumba Mason   2 MF 001 OPEN M JR
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Enrique   1 PF 059 JR M BB -69 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Enrique   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Enrique   1 PF 108 OPEN M JR
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Enrique   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Jason   1 PF 045 OC M BB -63 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Jason   1 PF 046 OC M BB -69 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Jason   1 PF 108 OPEN M JR
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Blake   1 PF 083 SR M BB -63 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Blake   1 PF 084 SR M BB -69 KG
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Blake   1 PF 110 OPEN M SR
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Top Ten Team USA(Bumba, Letona)     1 PF 100 TAG TEAM M OC
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) Top Ten USA(Letona, Letona)     1 PF 102 TAG TEAM M JR
        Top Ten Team USA[4](USA[4]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 70        Total entries: 899        Total athletes: 480

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 19:06:37 CET +01:00)