All entries of this event
 
European Championship in Point Fighting, Full Contact, Light Contact and Musical Forms 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
WAKO Austria(AUT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
BICHLER EMMANUEL   1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) BINZ SANDRA   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) BRUENDL ROMAN   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) BRUENDL ROMAN   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) DVORNIKOVICH DAVID   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) HADER VIKTORIA   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) KASSARNIG VALENTIN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) KOESSLER ELISABETH   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) LEDEBUR BEATRICE   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) SORGER DAVID   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) STACHER SONJA   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) STACHER SONJA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) WENINGER JOHANNES   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria[4](AUT[4]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR)
 BELARUS (BLR)
AHEYENKO PHILIP   4 MF 033 S M HS
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) AHEYENKO PHILIP   4 MF 035 S M HSW
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) MIKHAILAVA VIKTORYIA   4 MF 038 S F SS
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) MIKHAILAVA VIKTORYIA   4 MF 040 S F SSW
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation[1](BLR[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BALTIC SELMA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DELIC SELMIR   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA[2](BIH[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSIEV GEORGI   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) HADJIEV MINCHO   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) HADJIEV MINCHO   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) HRISTOV HRISTO   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) ILIEV KIRIL   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) IORDANOVA VASILENA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KALOYANOV EMIL   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KANCHEV HRISTIYAN   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KRASTANOV IVAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KUCHUKOV TSVETOZAR   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) SITNILSKA ALBENA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA[3](BUL[3]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BILOBRK LUCIJA   5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CUKOR TOMISLAV   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DENJALIC MIRSAD   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DJUDARIC MATEO   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DJUDARIC MATEO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DOZDOR ROKO   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DRLJE JURE   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DRLJE JURE   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) FARAGUNA MARINO   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC HELENA   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KOSI MARIJA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) LONCAR PETRA   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) LONCAR PETRA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MALENICA MARIJA   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) OPSIVAC MARKO   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PALJUSIC LEON   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RADONIC NIKICA   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) REGVAT LUCIJA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) STANIC ANDJELA   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) STANIC ANDJELA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ANA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation[1](CRO[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 18
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CVINGEROVA TEREZA   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CVINGEROVA TEREZA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAUSER MARTIN   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MLEJNKOVA LUCIE   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) NETUSILOVA TEREZA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VODAK JOSEF   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union[1](CZE[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN)
 DENMARK (DEN)
BRINCK JENS   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) CHRISTENSEN NICKOLAJ   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) GRAACK MIKKEL   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) LARSEN JAN   1 PF 061 V M -63 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) LARSEN JAN   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) PEDERSEN KATRINE   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) SEMBERG BOESGAARD KATJA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund[3](DEN[3]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN)
 FINLAND (FIN)
RINNE ERIKA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) RINTANEN ANTTI   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) SAARIKANGAS TINO   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) SAURAMA AKSELI   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation[3](FIN[3]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
BONIO ENZO   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) DANOIS HERBERT   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) DUVAL BRICE   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) LARBI MEHDI   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) NISOLE CLEMENT   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) TRIOREAU JENNIFER   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) VANDOMME ANAIS   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
 GERMANY (GER)
CELIK ERDOGAN   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) DECHANT DIRK   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) DUMKE NIKOLAI   1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) DURSUN ASUDE   5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) GLEIXNER STEFANIE   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) GOLPIRA KIAN   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) GRUND FRANK   1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) HOEFER MIKE   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) HOPPE STEFAN   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) ILL EUGEN   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KELLER KESHIA   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KELLERMANN NICK   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KEMPER STEFANIE   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KREMPS RICARDO   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KUERTEN NADINE   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KUSCHNIR ANATOLI   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) LASOTA CAROLIN   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) LAVECCHIA NINO   1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) LINDEMANN LEON   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) LINZ VICTORIA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) LUEER STEFFEN   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) MEGERLE STEFANIE   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) MERTEN DANIEL   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) MEYER DOMINIK   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) NDIAYE YERO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) OBERMEIER TATJANA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) PEMPEL GABRIEL   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) PURMANN JULIA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) REINBOTH STEFAN   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) RITTER MARCEL   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) RMADAN AL - AMIN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) RUDER KLEMENS   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) RUETTINGER CORA   4 MF 037 S F HS
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SARANTOUDIS TIMMY   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SCHARR PHILLIP   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SCHUETTE JESSICA   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SCHUKOWSKI ROMAN   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SODJINOU ALINE   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SUMSKI CAROLIN   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) Team Germany(CELIK, KELLERMANN, KREIS, KREMPS)     1 PF 060 Team S
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) YSEWYN LEA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) ZAAR PETER   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 45         Total athletes 44
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE)
 GREECE (GRE)
ADAMIS KONSTANTINOS   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) GALANOMATI MARIETTA-CHRYSOVALANTI   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) SEREMETI ALEXANDRA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) VELLIOU ADAMANTIA KONSTANTINA   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) ZAGARIS EMMANOUIL   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION[1](GRE[1]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BALASSA TIBOR   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BALI PATRIK   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BARDOSI SANDOR   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN GABOR   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BRUNNER BOGLARKA   5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA ANDREA   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) CSIKOS PETER   1 PF 064 V M -94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) FESU LAJOS   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) GREMEN PETRA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Gulyas Robert   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) HIDVEGI NANDOR   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) JANOSI MATE   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) JUHASZ ABEL   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) KOVACS IMRE   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) MESZAROS MARK   1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LIVIA   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY HENRIETTA   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY RITA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) NIKOLETT BECSI   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) OPAUSZKI DAVID   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) PETER VIGH   1 PF 061 V M -63 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) PURAVECZ PETER   4 MF 033 S M HS
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) RAKOCZI RENATA   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ROHONCZI JENO   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SCHERSING ANDRAS   4 MF 035 S M HSW
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZABO DORINA   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZAKAL DIANA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZMOLEK EMANUEL   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZUKNAI ZSUZSANNA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH ISTVAN   1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH ISTVAN   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ALEX   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROLAND   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROLAND   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VIDA ADAM   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg[1](HUN[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 34
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL)
 IRELAND (IRL)
BRADY DANIEL   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) BRESLIN EAMON   1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) DE LA COUR LILY   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) FITZPATRICK TRINA   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) HURLEY IAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) HURLEY ROB   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) KI LOOI HONG   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) MCGLINCHEY CONOR   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) MCLAUGHLIN CARA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) NIKITINA KARYNA   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) OBRIEN SARAH   5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) OSHAUGHNESSY DALTON   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) OSHAUGHNESSY DALTON   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) O SHAUGHNESSY COLIN   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) O SHAUGHNESSY COLIN   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) RYAN GAR   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) SMITH CIARAN   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) STEPHENSON TONY   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) THOMPSON F   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) TRACEY NICHOLAS   1 PF 061 V M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland[3](IRL[3]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 18
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE RICCARDO   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) AMATUZIO MATTIA   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) AMBOLDI GREGORIO   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ANGELINO DOMENICA   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BARBIERE SIMONE   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BELIA FRANCESCO   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BONAFINI MANUEL   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BONANNO CONTI GERMANA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BOS TIMOTHY   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARANDENTE COSCIA MANUELE   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARGNO ROBERTA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARUSO CRISTINA   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CASTRONOVO ROBERTO   1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CHIAPPA NICOLAS   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) COLLA DAVIDE   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) COMPAGNO GIULIA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) DANI DENIS   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) DE FRANCO MARCO   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) DE VITA DEBORAH   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) GIORDANO ENNIO   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) GUFFANTI DAVIDE   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) GUIDUCCI ROBERTO   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ISOPO ENZO   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) JURCUTA GENTIANA ROMINA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MAGGI ENZO   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MANGIONE VERONICA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARTORELLI LUCA   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MENDY LUNA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) OLIVA GABRIELE   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) OLIVA GABRIELE   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PADOAN LUCA   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PANETTA DANIELE   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PANTALEO ELENA   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SACCHETTI EDOARDO   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SCIOLLA IVAN   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SELLATI MARTA   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) TRAMONTANA DAMIANO SALVATORE   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) TRAVAGLINI DUCCIO   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation[1](ITA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 40         Total athletes 39
WAKO Kosovo(RKS)
 KOSOVO (KOS)
HASANGJEKAJ BLEGINE   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(RKS), KOSOVO (KOS) MENXHIQI DARDAN   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(RKS), KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Latvia(LAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
ADEJANOVS DAIRIS   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Latvia(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) MALAHOVSKIS ERVINS   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Latvia(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) PETROVS ALEKSEJS   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Latvia(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) POZDISEVS LINARDS   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Latvia[1](LAT[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
WAKO Liechtenstein(LIE)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
LAMPERT MICHAEL   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(LIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) PIRCHER PATRICK   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(LIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) PRVULJ JOVANA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein[1](LIE[1]), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
MEPPELDER NINA   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) MEPPELDER NINA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) VAN DEN BERG JORIS   4 MF 035 S M HSW
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) DAUGHDRILL RACHEL   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) HENRIKSEN MILAD   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) HJELMERVIK JOHAN   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) LAHAFDOOZIAN SAHAND   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) MATHISEN TRULS   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) MURRAY YVONNE   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) NAESS THEA THERESE   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) REITAN OKSNES BIRGIT   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) VOLLSTAD KRISTIN   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) ZIVCIC ELMIN   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND (POL)
CZERWINSKA EMILIA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) DURMA ADRIAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) DWORNIKOWSKI SZYMON   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) DZIEDZIC-GRUSZOWSKA KAROLINA   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) GASZCZAK RAFAL   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) JANKOWSKI PATRYK   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KACIEJA PRZEMYSLAW   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KNOBEL ANNA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KRASON ROBERT   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KUBISZYN MATEUSZ   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KURZEJA TOMASZ   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KWIECIEN KATARZYNA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MASLANKA PIOTR   1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MASLANKA PIOTR   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MIENCIUK BARTLOMIEJ   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MOSKO KAROLINA   5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) NASIADKO MARCIN   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) NGUYEN VAN RAFAL   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) NIEDZWIEDZKI ROBERT   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) POKUSA JAKUB   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZ   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) ROGALA POLA   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) SACZUK PAULINA   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) STRZELECKA MALWINA   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) SZEWCZYK ANDRZEJ   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) WALKOWIAK DOMINIK   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) WAS SZYMON   5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) WICHOWSKI LUKASZ   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) WISNIEWSKI WOJCIECH   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[1](POL[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 29
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR)
 PORTUGAL (POR)
SILVA MATHEUS   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai[2](POR[2]), PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
AFONIN ILYA   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AISOV RAFAEL   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AISOV RAFAEL   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AKHMADULLIN DAMIR   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AMPLEEVA MARIA   5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AZHGIREI ANNA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BAEV IVAN   4 MF 034 S M SS
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BAEV IVAN   4 MF 036 S M SSW
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BAGAUTDINOV LINAR   4 MF 034 S M SS
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BAGAUTDINOV LINAR   4 MF 036 S M SSW
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BATIAEV ANDREI   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA   4 MF 037 S F HS
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA   4 MF 039 S F HSW
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BOBROV ALEXANDER   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BOBROV ALEXANDER   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) CHEBODAEV LEONID   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) FEDOROV IURII   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) FILATOVA VALENTINA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GABBASOV ILDAR   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GAFUROV AIVAR   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GAVRILOV DENIS   4 MF 033 S M HS
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GAVRILOV DENIS   4 MF 035 S M HSW
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GURKOVIICH VIKTORIIA   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) IURCHENKO NATALIA   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KHAKIMZIANOVA ANZHELA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KHASIANOV ARTUR   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KNIAZEVA MARGARITA   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOLOSHEINA VALERIA   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KONIKOV IURII   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOPYLOV IGOR   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOPYTOVA ANGELINA   4 MF 037 S F HS
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOPYTOVA ANGELINA   4 MF 039 S F HSW
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KUZHAKOV NIKOLAI   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) LAPSHIN NIKITA   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MAKAROV SERGEI   5 FC 040 S M -51 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MIFTIEVA VIKTORIIA   5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MIROSHNICHENKO KSENIIA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MUSAEV MUSA   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) NEFEDOVA DARIA   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) NURMAGANBETOV KAYRAT   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PANKOVA NATALIA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PETROSIAN VREZH   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PETROVICH IAN   5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PLETENEV SERGEY   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PONOMAREV SERGEI   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) POPOVA MARINA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) REVUTSKII VLADISLAV   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SAMYGINA ANNA   4 MF 038 S F SS
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SAMYGINA ANNA   4 MF 040 S F SSW
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SELIANSKII NIKITA   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SHAPRONAS ALINA   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SHIKUNOV BORIS   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SKVORTCOVA MARIIA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) TAGILTSEVA IULIIA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) TONKACHEV ALEKSANDR   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) TROIAKOV DANIIL   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation[1](RUS[1]), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 48
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT (ROU)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
COCEAN MARIUS   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT (ROU), ROMANIA (ROU) MINOIU ANDREI   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT (ROU), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA (SRB)
DAVIDOVIC IVANA   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation[1](SRB[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CMAROVA LUCIA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) GARAJ PAVOL   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KARCHOVA DOMINIKA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MAYEROVA BARBORA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union[2](SVK[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) BLANUSA NEJC   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) BRACKO ALEN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) GAZVODA NEJC   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) GAZVODA URSKA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) JENSTERLE JERNEJA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KODRIC DUSAN   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KREL LUKA   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) PRELOZNIK ALEN   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) STRACANEK ALEKS   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) TERDIN URSA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) VUKANCIC DEAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRAT DAVID   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije[1](SLO[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 14
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA SANCHEZ MANUEL   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai[2](ESP[2]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BISANG URS   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) DECIAN MICHEL   1 PF 065 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) FASOLO CASSANDRA   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) HAGEN ISABELLE   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) LO PRETE ANTONIO   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MANCARI DANYLO   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MATHIEU REMO   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) RICHNER STEFANIE   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SKOPLJAK TAMARA   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) TEAM SWITZERLAND(DECIAN, FASOLO, LO PRETE, MANCARI, RICHNER)     1 PF 060 Team S
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation[2](SUI[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
ACINMAK SAMET   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKDENIZ MUHAMMED EMIN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKSAN EKREM AHMET   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKTAS KUBRA   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKTAS MEVLUDIYE   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ARSLAN EMINE   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ATES EDA   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AVSAR SELCUK   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AYTEN MUSTAFA   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) BUYUKDEMIR SUKRAN TEBAA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CAKMAK SELVICAN   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CATALBAS NAGIHAN   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CELIK HATICE   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CELIK NAZIM   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CELIK ONUR   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CETINKAYA ERCAN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CIGLIOGLU ASUMAN   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CINAR NURI   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DEMIR SEDAT   5 FC 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DIKEN FATIH   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DILER NURETTIN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DIRICAN SULTAN   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DONMEZ DILBER   5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DUNDAR BURAK   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ERDEM MURAT   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) FIRAT MEHMET   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GULER MEHMET   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KARABAG KUBRA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KARAKUS ENES   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KARTAL MUHAMMET   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KAYA MEHMET   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KIR CEVAT   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KIZIL HASAN MERT   5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KORKMAZ EMRE   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KUTLU KUMSAL KAYRA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) MEN RECEP   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) MIRICI SELCAN NUR   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) MISTIK MEHMET   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ONER UGUR SELCUK   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) OZCAKAR BEYZA FATMA   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) OZCELIK ZEYNEP HATUN   5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) PEKDEMIR DILAN   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) POLAT MERT CAN   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SEMERCI HUSEYIN   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SEVIL MUSA   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) UNVER EBRU   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) YENIKAN REMZIYE   5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) YIGIT YAKUP   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ZILAN HASAN   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey[2](TUR[2]), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 49         Total athletes 49
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA   4 MF 038 S F SS
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) BULHAKOVA OLESIA   4 MF 040 S F SSW
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DANICHEV STANISLAV   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DEMCHENKO YULIIA   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DERESH LIUBOV   5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DZUNDZA DMYTRO   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) GLADKA KATERYNA   4 MF 037 S F HS
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) GLADKA KATERYNA   4 MF 039 S F HSW
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HURZHII MARIIAN   4 MF 036 S M SSW
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HYDA VLADYSLAV   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KONDRATOVA ZHANNA   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KRAVCHUK ALINA   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KRAVCHUK ALINA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KRUHALSKYI DMYTRO   5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KUCHERENKO VADYM   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MISHCHENKO ULIANA   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) RYBCHENKO DANYLO   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) RZAYEV MURAD   5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SAVELIEV KYRYLO   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SAVELIEV KYRYLO   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) TKACHENKO IVAN   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) VOZNIUK ILLIA   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) VOZNIUK ILLIA   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) YEFIMTSEV YAROSLAV   5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) ZAMYATIN PAVLO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        TEAM Ukraine[4](UKR[4]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 21
WAKO GB(GBR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASTON CHRIS   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) BANNISTER DALE   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) BREWER SCOTT   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) EVERILL ELIJAH   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) EVERILL ELIJAH   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) HEESOM FINLAY   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) HEESOM FINLAY   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) JACKMAN ELIZABETH   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) JASSIM SAMI   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) JOHN DALTON   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) JONES KIERAN   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) MARKOWSKA MONIKA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) MAZUR MARCIN   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) MERRYWEATHER DARRELL   1 PF 063 V M -84 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) PAYNE ROBERT   1 PF 061 V M -63 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) PEPLOE GEORGE   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) RANDALL TENNESSE   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) UPFOLD GEMMA   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        WAKO GB[1](GBR[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 16

        Teams: 31        Total entries: 469        Total athletes: 433

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 04:16:45 CEST +02:00)