All entries of this event
 
Kickboxing World Championships Seniors LC, LK and K1   print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Event Rank Categories
WAKO Australia(AUS)
 AUSTRALIA (AUS)
BULLEY CAMERON   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) COETZEE JESSICA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) GLEW STEPHANIE   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) KOLOSQUE AMY   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) KUBACKI SHANE   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LIGNIERES SHARNAE   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) LIM YUN ZIA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) PERICIC BRANDO   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) REGAN BENJAMIN   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) SALAH NADIR   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) SULLIVAN DARCY   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) TAYLOR TEGAN   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) ZAFIR ANTON   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Australia(AUS), AUSTRALIA (AUS) ZIA LIM YUN   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Australia[1](AUS[1]), AUSTRALIA (AUS):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
WAKO Austria(AUT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
AMIRI ABDUL RASEQ   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) BRUENDL ROMAN   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) DVORNIKOVICH DAVID   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) HEMETSBERGER STELLA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) KASSARNIG VALENTIN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) LEDEBUR BEATRICE   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) MABROUK KARIM   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) PFUND JENNIFER   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) SEMBERA MANUEL   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) SEMBERA MATTHIAS   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) STACHER SONJA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) VENT RAFFAELA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) WEGSCHEIDER ANIKA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) YVON YAEL   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria[4](AUT[4]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIYEV ELKHAN   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEV ELMIR   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AMRAHOV SAMIR   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ASLANOV ASAF   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ASLANOV RAMAL   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZIMOV ZOHRAB   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) BABAYEV MURAD   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GAFAROV TURAN   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GASIMLI KENAN   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HASHEMI FOAD   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HEYDAROV NIJAT   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUMBATOV EMIL   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) IMANOV MAHAMMAD   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) KAMALOV ELNUR   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MALIKOV ORKHAN   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMEDOV EDUARD   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOV ANAR   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOV GASHAM   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOV NURLAN   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MUSAYEV RUSLAN   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RAHIMOV ASGAR   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RAJABZADEH BAHRAM   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RAJABZADEH SHAHBANDLOU FATMA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan[3](AZE[3]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR)
 BELARUS (BLR)
AZARONAK KANSTANTSIN   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) AZERBIEV MURAT   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) BARKOUSKI YAUHENI   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) CHIHILEICHYK ANDREI   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) CHYSLOVA LIUDMILA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) DOUHI PAVEL   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) HANIN IVAN   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) HRYSHANOVICH PAVEL   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) KAROTKIN YAUHEN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) KISHKURNA PAVEL   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) LASHEUSKI YAUHEN   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) PRATASEVICH VITALI   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) RAMANKEVICH PIOTR   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) SHELEST PAVEL   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) SHMARHUN SIARHEI   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) SKARAKHOD ALIAKSANDR   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) SPADARENKA MAKS   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) TRAFIMAU ZAKHAR   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) VARABEI KIRYL   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) VINNIK ARTSEM   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) ZHUKOUSKI YURY   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation[1](BLR[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium(BEL)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
DAGRAED SONNY   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL) HOOGLUGT GINA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium[1](BEL[1]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BALTIC SELMA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BASIC RASIM   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BIBER HARIS   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DROBNJAK NIKOLA   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) EMKIC IGOR   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) GVERIC IBRAHIM   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KRNJIC AHMED   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MERDIC JASMINA   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ORASCANIN SEJLA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) OSTOJIC SLADJAN   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PARADZIK MATIJA   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) RABOTA DRAGAN   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) RADIC IVANA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SAHINOVIC HARUN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SELIMOVIC MESUD   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SINANOVIC EDIN   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VOJIC AJLA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VUCELJ EDIN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ZAJKIC AMEL   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ZUBERI ARNEL   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ZULIC SEHERZAD   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA[2](BIH[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
Brazil(BRA)
 BRAZIL (BRA)
ALVES WILLER   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) ARCAIN BONFIM MARCIA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) BELARMINO GUILHERME   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) DA SILVA LIVIA REGINA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) DA SILVA ROCHA CARLOS HENRIQUE   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) DE SOUZA SIDINEI CARMO   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) DIAS ADRIAN CASSIANO   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) DOS SANTOS TAVARES ROBLEDO   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) DUENHAS RAFAEL   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) FURTOSO ALESSANDRO   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) KAUL TALITA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) LUPETI THALITA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) MENEZES DA SILVA RICARDO JORGE   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) MIKILITA IZAIAS   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) MONTEIRO LUCAS HENRIQUE   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) MOREIRA GESIEL   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) NUNES MARIANA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) PEREIRA DA SILVA JEREMIAS HENRIQUE   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) STANSKI VALDIRENE   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) S C DOS PASSOS RODRIGO   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) VARGAS MIRELA THAYNA   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        Brazil(BRA), BRAZIL (BRA) VIEIRA MOURA JOHNATAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Brazil[2](BRA[2]), BRAZIL (BRA):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ANGELOV ALEXANDAR-CESAR   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) CHAKAROV ALEXANDAR   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) DENEV GEORGI   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) GALINOVA POLINA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) HRISTOV TEODOR   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) IORDANOVA VASILENA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) IVANOV VIKTOR   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KOSTOV KOSTADIN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KRASTANOV IVAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) NIKOLOVA KRISTINA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) PENCHEV DIMTAR   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) RADEV DOBROSLAV   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) STOYANOV DIMITAR   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) TASHEV PETYO   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA[3](BUL[3]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Canada(CAN)
 CANADA (CAN)
BRAKE JEFF   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Canada(CAN), CANADA (CAN) DE BELEN VANESSA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        Canada(CAN), CANADA (CAN) DOHERTY MICHAEL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Canada(CAN), CANADA (CAN) FUNG VICTORIA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Canada(CAN), CANADA (CAN) MALCOLM HAYLEY   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        Canada(CAN), CANADA (CAN) PATINO GREY   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Canada[1](CAN[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL)
 COLOMBIA (COL)
GORDILLO VALLEJO CRISTHIAN ALEJANDRO   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL) SOLANO DIANA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BERTIC IVAN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BILANDZIC BORNA   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BILOBRK LUCIJA   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BODAC MARIJA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BUZOV ANTE   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CATIPOVIC TONI   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CIZMIC MARKO   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DIZDAREVIC AMEL   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DOZDOR ROKO   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DRLJE JURE   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GUDAC ANDREJ   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JAMAN LUKA   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JAMAN PETAR   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KATUSIC KRISTIJAN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KEDVES ANDREJ   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KOSAR VITO   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KRAJINOVIC ANTONIO   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MAKELJA KARMELA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MIKLECIC LUKA   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MISKOVIC BORIS   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) NINCEVIC BRUNO   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) OPSIVAC MARKO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PRGOMET SNJEZANA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RADIC NIVES   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) REGVAT LUCIJA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SARE KATA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SIRIC ANTO   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SKOKIC MATEJ   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) STANIC ANDJELA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TACI DINO   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) VERUNICA ANTE   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) VIDACKOVIC NIKOLINA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZIDAR IVAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ANA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZULJEVIC LUKA   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation[1](CRO[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 36
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BAKES JAKUB   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CVINGEROVA TEREZA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) GREISIGER JAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) GRUS MILAN   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HARUTJUNJAN GOR   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KERLEHOVA MICHAELA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MELINOVA SARKA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MLEJNKOVA LUCIE   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SIVAK VACLAV   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) STRNADOVA KLARA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VANKA LUBOS   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union[1](CZE[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN)
 DENMARK (DEN)
DANNY STUHR   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) PEDERSEN KATRINE   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) PETER RASMUSSEN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) SCHLOTTMANN MIKKEL   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund[3](DEN[3]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST)
 ESTONIA (EST)
ASTUR MAIKEL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA (EST) ZARVA ARTUR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN)
 FINLAND (FIN)
HARTIKAINEN HANNA-RIIKKA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) HONKONEN ESSI   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) LAWRENCE KOREDE   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) RINTANEN ANTTI   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) SUOMELA LAURI   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation[3](FIN[3]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
ARMAND ALEXIS   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) BERNARD AMANDINE   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) BOUSMAKI HAYTAM   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) FARCHI ABDELALI   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) KEBIR AMINE   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) LARBI MEHDI   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) NILUSMAS JULINA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) TORCHIO MONICA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
 GERMANY (GER)
DECHANT DIRK   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) DURSUN MELDA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) GRIESER SOPHIA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) GRUNWALD ALEXANDER   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) HOPPE STEFAN   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) ILL EUGEN   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) JUNG DANIEL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KELCEC JULIA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KEMPER STEFANIE   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) LASOTA CAROLIN   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) MERTEN DANIEL   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) NDIAYE YERO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE   2 LC 050 V F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) PURMANN JULIA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) RMADAN AL - AMIN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SANDOVAL SEBASTIAN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SEEGER OLIVER   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) STEINERT JANIN   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) WALTER NIKLAS   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE)
 GREECE (GRE)
ANANIADIS SIMOS   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) BEVIRIS APOSTOLOS   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) CHAMILOTHORI ELENI-STELLA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) CHOULIS NIKOLAOS   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) GIAKOUMIS ANGELOS   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) KAPETSONIS PANAGIOTIS   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) KARAFLOU GEORGIA   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) KOTSARINIS MICHALIS   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) MARGARONIS CHRISTOS   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) MAVROMATIDIS ALEXANDROS   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) MIKOS EFSTATHIOS   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) PAROTSIDIS THEOFILOS   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) RAFTOPOULOU XANTHIPPI   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) RUCI LUCJANO   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) SEREMETI ALEXANDRA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) STERGIOPOULOS MARGARITIS   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) ZAFEIRIS ATHANASIOS   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION[1](GRE[1]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
WAKO Guatemala(GUA)
 GUATEMALA (GUA)
GARCIA ANDRES   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Guatemala[1](GUA[1]), GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
ALICIA ROMERO   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BALAZS DOME   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BERKI KAROLY   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BOROS PETRA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA ANDREA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA GABRIELLA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) DAVID SZABO-TOTH   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) GABOR CSEJTEY   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) HABASH ANTOINE   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER LAJOS   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) JONI MATE   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) LASZLO MARUSCSAK   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZMOLEK EMANUEL   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZUKNAI ZSUZSANNA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) TAKACS VIKTORIA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VIDA BALAZS   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VIGVARY VIKTOR   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTAN DANCSO   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTAN SZABO-TOTH   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ZSARKO DANIEL PETER   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ZSIGA MELINDA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg[1](HUN[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND)
 INDIA (IND)
BASAR JUMI   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) CHETTRI SRIJANA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) KUSUM KUSUM   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) MISHRA BIPUL   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) NISCHAL NISCHAL   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) RABON PYNSHRAINMIKI   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) SHERPA PHURBA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) SHERPA PHUR KHANDU   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) SINGH BALWINDER   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(IND), INDIA (IND) SINGH RAVINDER   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation[1](IND[1]), INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL)
 IRELAND (IRL)
CONLON AINE   2 LC 050 V F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) DARKER DAMIAN   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) DE LA COUR LILY   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) KENNY BRENDAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) O CONNOR JARLATH   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) O REILLY AARON   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) SHEEHAN GREG   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) STEPHENSON TONY   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland[3](IRL[3]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
KARAMI HOSSEIN   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) MAKKI HAMED   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)[4](IRI[4]), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
ASAD AMEER   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) BASHIR AMIR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) COHEN SHIR   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JABALY BASEL   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JODAH OSAID   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) KAMLAT TAMIM   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) KURT LIDOR   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MOR- ALON GUY   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MOSHE OR SHAMAA   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ROTEM ADI   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SACHKOV YULIA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHUTOV DANIELA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
AMATUZIO MATTIA   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ANDRULLI DANILO   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BARBIERE SIMONE   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BLENGINO CECILIA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BONANNO CONTI GERMANA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BOS TIMOTHY   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BURATTI SIMONE   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARASSITI NICOLE   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARDONI ELENA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARGNO ROBERTA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) COMPAGNO GIULIA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) COZZOLINO ROMINA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) GHERASIM IOAN   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) JURCUTA GENTIANA ROMINA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) LISI LAL   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) LULAJ ELIOS   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARTORELLI LUCA   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MENDY LUNA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) NANI MARIO ANDREA   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) OLIVA GABRIELE   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ORSINI ANDREA   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PADOAN LUCA   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PAGLIAROLI MARIKA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PAPPACENA DOMENICO   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PETRALIA MANUEL   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PRATESI EMILIA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) RATEMI LORENZO   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) REBBANI OUSSAMA   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) RIGAMONTI ANDREA   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) RUGGIERO PAOLO   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SACRIPANTI LAURA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SAMMARTINO ALESSANDRO   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SPANU GIAMPAOLO   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SUSINO GIOVANNI   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) TIRELLI LEPORE ANDREA   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) TROTTI GIANLUCA   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) TROVALUSCI FEDERICA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ZUCCHELLI BEATRICE   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation[1](ITA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 38
WAKO Jordan(JOR)
 JORDAN (JOR)
ALI MOHAMMAD MOUSA   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Jordan(JOR), JORDAN (JOR) ALMAHARMEH ADAY   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Jordan(JOR), JORDAN (JOR) HASAN ALI   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Jordan[2](JOR[2]), JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
AKHMADOV SAFARMAMAD   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ALIMZHANOV TIMUR   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BODAUOV SERIKBOLSYN   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BOGDANOVA NATALYA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BUKBASSAROV TALGAT   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ISKAKOV CHINGIZ   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) IVANCHENKO MIKHAIL   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KALSHORA NURDAULET   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KHAMZINA SHARA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) NAURYZBAYEVA AKERKE   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) NAZARBEKOV ZHANDOS   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ORAL DANIYAR   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ORYNBAY ALDIYAR   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) OZDOYEV ALIKHAN   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAUKHANBEK BEIBARYS   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SMANOVA ARIZA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TLEMISSOV CHINGISKHAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TRUSBEKOV SAYAT   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TULEBAYEV DIDAR   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) VOROBEY ZAKHAR   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHUNUSSOV ALTYNBEK   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHUSSUPOV ASKHAT   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN[1](KAZ[1]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
WAKO Kosovo(RKS)
 KOSOVO (KOS)
IBISHI VALDRIN   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(RKS), KOSOVO (KOS) KAMBERI SHPETIM   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(RKS), KOSOVO (KOS) MENXHIQI DARDAN   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(RKS), KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ)
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
AMANBEKOV AVAZBEK   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) BEGMATOV CHYNGYZ   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) FEDOSEEV ALEKSEI   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) FOZILZHAN UGLI IKBOL   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) IBRAGIMOV RUSTAM   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) KABUTOV SHERZOD   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) KASYMBEKOV ULANBEK   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) KHAKIMOV ABROR   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) PANSHAROV MUSA   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan[1](KGZ[1]), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
WAKO Latvia(LAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
FREIMANIS JANIS   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Latvia[1](LAT[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Liechtenstein(LIE)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
PIRCHER PATRICK   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(LIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) PRVULJ JOVANA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein[1](LIE[1]), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
AVLASEVICIUS RAIMONDAS   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) MASLOBOJEV SERGEJ   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) NAUS JAN   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) OSININ IGOR   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) VIKSRAITIS HENRIKAS   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Federacion Mauricienne de Kickboxing et D.A.(MRI)
 MAURITIUS (MRI)
BAULUCK FABRICE MICHEL   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        Federacion Mauricienne de Kickboxing et D.A.(MRI), MAURITIUS (MRI) DINALLY JEAN CEDRICK   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        Federacion Mauricienne de Kickboxing et D.A.(MRI), MAURITIUS (MRI) ROBERTSON JEAN CHRISTOPHER WARREN   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Federacion Mauricienne de Kickboxing et D.A.(MRI), MAURITIUS (MRI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Mexico(MEX)
 MEXICO (MEX)
AVILA MOGOLLAN ELIZABETH   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) CALVARIO LOZANO ROBERTO ABRAHAM   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) CRUZ ALEMAN RUBEN JOSUE   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) DELGADO CAMPOSANO LUIS ENRIQUE   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) GARCIA PEREZ MARIA MAYUMI   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) GUTIERREZ GARCIA SARAI   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) MANZO AVILLANEDA FERNANDO   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) MARTINEZ ACEVES DAVID   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) MARTINEZ ACEVES MELISSA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) ORTIZ VEGA DANIEL ENRIQUE   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) PEDRAZA DIAZ MARCO ANTONIO   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) SANCHEZ DE LOS REYES HECTOR EZEQUIEL   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) SANCHEZ DE LOS REYES LUIS FERNANDO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) SANCHEZ SALAZAR MARIO MAXIMILIANO   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX) WILLIAMS GARCIA JESUS JAYR   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Mexico[1](MEX[1]), MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BURDUJA ALEXANDRU   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) CAZACU MAXIM   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) LAZAREV MIHAIL   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) LINNIC IAROSLAV   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) LISII CORNELIU   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) LISII CVINTILIAN   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) MIHAI VICTOR   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) MORARI PETRU   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) RENITA STANISLAV   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) STRATULAT ION   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) VARVARICI DIONISIE   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DACIC REMZIJA   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) KAJEVIC DEJVID   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) MURIC MENSUR   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) SELMANOVIC ALIJA   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) VUJOVIC MIROSLAV   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
BELKASMI CHAIMAA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) CHETIOUI AMINE   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) FEKKAKI OTHMANE   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) HIBAOUI ANASS   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) LAHMIDI SAIDA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) MOULKI HAJAR   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) OUMAIMA BELOUARRAT   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) RACHID HAMZA   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) SAAD EL QUABISSI   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) SNOUSSI WALID   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) SOUFIANE MARZAQ   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR) ZAHIDI ABDELALI   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        MOROCCO FEDERATION FOR KICK BOXING MUAY THAI SAVA[2](MAR[2]), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
DELROCK SAM   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) DE JONG SAREL   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) MEPPELDER NINA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) WINKLAAR DAVID   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GJORGJIEV DIMITAR   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) IBRAIMI EMIR   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ILIOSKI BOBAN   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) KOSTOVSKI ROBERT   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) MITROV DANIEL   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) NAJDOV DARKO   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD[2]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
FOSSDAL OLINA-KARIN   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Palestinian Federation of Kickboxing(PLE)
 PALESTINE (PLE)
ALZOUBI RABEE   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Palestinian Federation of Kickboxing(PLE), PALESTINE (PLE) HUSSEIN AYMAN   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Palestinian Federation of Kickboxing(PLE), PALESTINE (PLE) MUSTAPHA ABED AL HAFEZ   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Palestinian Federation of Kickboxing(PLE), PALESTINE (PLE) YEHYA SWEIDAN   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Palestinian Federation of Kickboxing(PLE), PALESTINE (PLE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND (POL)
BALANDA KAMILA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) BLAWDZIEWICZ MICHAL   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) BRATKOWICZ MAKSYMILIAN   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) BURDAN MICHAL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) CIBORSKA JUSTYNA   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) CZERWINSKA EMILIA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) DOLBIEN BARTOSZ   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) DURMA ADRIAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) FRATCZAK KACPER   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) GASZCZAK RAFAL   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) GRZEDA DOMINIK   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) JANKOWSKI ELIASZ   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) JAROSZUK ANDRZEJ   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KACZMARCZYK LUKASZ   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KALINOWSKI JAKUB   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KALISZ PRZEMYSLAW   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KAZIECZKO WOJCIECH   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KNOBEL ANNA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KOLAKOWSKI PIOTR   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KRYSZEWSKI ADAM   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KUBIAK KAROLINA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) LODZIK JAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MARSZAL MICHAL   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MUCHA MACIEJ   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) NALEPKA BARBARA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) NIERODA-ZDZIEBKO IWONA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) PIECHOWICZ AGATA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) PIETRZYKOWSKA EWA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) PISKORZ DAMIAN   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) PYRA MARTA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) STAWIARSKI SZCZEPAN   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) STELMOWSKA NATALIA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) STEPIEN PIOTR   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) SULEWSKI ADRIAN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) TCHOREK DAGMARA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) TOMICA DOMINIK   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) ZAWODNI JAROSLAW   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[3](POL[3]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 37
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT)
BARAO ADOLFO   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) CARVALHO ANA RITA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) FERNANDES RICARDO   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) FERREIRA PEDRO   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) NOVAIS RITA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) OLIVEIRA SOFIA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) PEREIRA JOAO   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) SANTOS ANDRE   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) SANTOS TIAGO   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) SILVA MATHEUS   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai[3](POR[3]), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ABDULMADZHIDOV IBRAGIM   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AISOV RAFAEL   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ALEKSANDROV VALERII   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ALIEV RAGIM   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AVDEEV IVAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) AZHGIREI ANNA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BAGAI-OOL KEZHIK   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BASHIROV TAMERLAN   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BEKMURZAEV TEMIRLAN   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BESPALAYA OLESYA   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BIKMENOV RUSLAN   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BOCHAROV DENIS   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BORSOV ASTEMIR   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) DANIIALBEKOV ANVARBEK   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) DMITRIEVA ANNA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) DONGAK TOREPCHI   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GADZHIMUSAEV SHAMIL   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GAFUROV AIVAR   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GALKINA LIUBOV   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GLUSHKOV ALEKSANDR   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GRIGOREVA OLGA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GUDINA VERONIKA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ISMAILOVA KRISTINA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) IURCHENKO NATALIA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KAIMOV BULAT   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KARPENKO DANIL   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KHAKIMZIANOVA ANZHELA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KIREEV DMITRY   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOLESNIKOV VASILII   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOLTOVSKOI VADIM   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOPYLOV IGOR   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KORNILOV KIRILL   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) LUKINYKH EKATERINA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MAGOMEDOV ISLAM   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MAMEDOV TURGAY   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MIKHAILOV NIKITA   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MIROSHNICHENKO KSENIIA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) NIFANTIEVA DIANA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PETROSIAN VREZH   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PETUKHOVA POLINA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) POPOVA MARINA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) POSKREBYSHEVA ANNA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SALCHAK ANTON   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SANDRKINA KRISTINA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SHEVIAKOVA SOFIA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SHIKUNOV BORIS   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SPIRIN ALEKSEI   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) TAGILTSEVA IULIIA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) TUINOV VLADISLAV   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) UKRAINETS VLADISLAV   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ULUGOVA KABIRABONU   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) VASENEV DMITRII   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) VOROBYEV KRILL   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ZHAROVA ANASTASIIA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ZHBANKOVA VIKTORIIA   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation[1](RUS[1]), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_):   Total entries: 55         Total athletes 55
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT (ROU)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
BALASOIU MONICA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT (ROU), ROMANIA (ROU) COCEAN MARIUS   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT (ROU), ROMANIA (ROU) CRUCERU CONSTANTIN-VLADUT   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT (ROU), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Saudi Mixed Martial Arts Federation(KSA)
 SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALHARBY YOUSIF   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        Saudi Mixed Martial Arts Federation(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALKAHTANI ABDULLAH   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Saudi Mixed Martial Arts Federation(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) ALMAJNUNI KHALID   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Saudi Mixed Martial Arts Federation(KSA), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) BADOR HAITHAM   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Saudi Mixed Martial Arts Federation[1](KSA[1]), SAUDI ARABIA (KSA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA (SRB)
ALEKSIC SRDJAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) BJELOGRLIC MILANA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) BUKVIC SAIDA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) CVETANOVIC MARKO   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) DZEPINA BOJAN   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) FILIPOVIC NIKOLA   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) JALOVI LJUBO   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) JOVANA MILOVANOVIC   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) KELJANOVIC MILOS   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) KERI VALENTINA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) KONOVALOV ALEKSANDAR   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) KRSTIC ALEKSANDRA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) LUKAC AJLA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MANIC TEODORA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MENKOVIC ALEKSANDAR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MIJAJLOVIC SLOBODAN   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MITROVIC SLOBODAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) OSTOJIC MAJA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) RAPAIC ALEKSANDRA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) STEVANOVIC JOVAN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) STOSIC NIKOLA   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) TODOROVIC NIKOLA   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) VEIC STASA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) ZECIRI SARA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation[1](SRB[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(SGP)
 SINGAPORE (SGP)
RAHMAN ABDUR   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(SGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) SUTARI NAZRI   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(SGP), SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ADAMECKOVA SOFIA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BARTL ADRIAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) CHOCHLIKOVA MONIKA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) CMAROVA LUCIA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) DERIKOVA KARIN   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) FECKOVA LUCIA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) FILIPOVA ALEXANDRA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) GARAJ PAVOL   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KARCHOVA DOMINIKA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KARLIK MAREK   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KAZIKOVA VIKTORIA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KONSKY VLADIMIR   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MAYEROVA BARBORA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) NOVAK MARCO   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) RYZKOVA SABINA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) TADLANEK TOMAS   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union[2](SVK[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRACKO ALEN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) DZAFIC TILEN   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) FRANGEZ TIMI   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) GAZVODA NEJC   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) GAZVODA URSKA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) GOLOB ALES   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KLINC SASO   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KODRIC DUSAN   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KREL LUKA   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) LIPNIK STASA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) PECNIK ZIGA   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) PRELOZNIK ALEN   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) SIMON JAN   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) TERDIN URSA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) VUKANCIC DEAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRAT DAVID   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije[1](SLO[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
BENEKE ANDREA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) BOTHA NEO   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) CAVANAGH KEANEN   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) CLARKE JUSTIN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) DE BEER NADIA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) NORRIS CHAYSE   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) ROWE KEAGAN   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) WELVERING MARK   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association [1](RSA[1]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
ALCOLEA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO AURELIO   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) CARRION COSTA CAROLINA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA GONZALEZ RUBEN   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA PARRA ALFONSO JUAN   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) GARCIA SANCHEZ MANUEL   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) GARRIDO DEL OLMO ANA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) HAMDI HAJJI MOHAMMED   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) HERNANDEZ VEGA AIXAY DEL CRISTO   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) HERRERA MARTOS PATRICIA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) LOUREIRO LOPEZ ALBERTO   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) REIG MARTINEZ CARLA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) RIPODAS GARAYOA LANDER   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) SERRANO CARCELEN MIGUEL   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) UNZUE CASAJUS ANDRES   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) VIZCARRA CAYON DAVID   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai[2](ESP[2]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
ANDERSROD ALEXANDRA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) ANDERSSON METTE   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) ESHAGI LEO   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) PAULSSON MARCUS   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) SJOSTROM BEDZIRI SOFIA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) SUNDIN LILJEDORFF MARCUS   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) WALL ANTON   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation[3](SWE[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BISANG URS   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) HAGEN ISABELLE   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) HEGARTY DILLON   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MATHIEU REMO   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MEUNIER KEVIN   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation[2](SUI[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
AGYUREK VEDAT   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKBULUT KUBRA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKTAS KUBRA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ALTAY KADIR   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ALTUNTAS MEVLANE   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ARSLAN EMINE   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AYCICEK FULYA   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CAKIR ALI   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CENGIZ GIZEM NUR   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DAGDAGAN TURGUT   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DILER NURETTIN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DOGAN ZELIHA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DURAL BILAL   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ERIPEK HASAN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) EROGLU SERDAR YIGIT   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) EROL DILEK   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) EYMUR BURAK   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GOKMEN EREN   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GOKTAS GOZDE NUR   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GUZEL BARIS   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GUZEL KENAN   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KALYONCU NAGIHAN   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KAPLAN AHMET   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KARA GULUZAR   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KAYA DAVUT   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KELES DILARA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KIRVAC CIGDEM   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KIZIL HASAN MERT   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KOCAK OSMAN UGUR   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KORKMAZ EMRE   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KOYUNCU ALI   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KUTLU KUMSAL KAYRA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) MEN RECEP   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) MISTIK MEHMET   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ONCUL MUHAMMED SAIT   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) OZ KEREM   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) OZDEMIR GAMZE   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) OZER MEHMET   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SAGLAM MERVE   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SAGLAM SULTAN   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SAYGILI HAMDI   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SAYIK ZAFER   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SEN SONER   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SILIV FAYSAL   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) TASTEMIR BUSRA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) TOY EMEL   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) TURK MUSTAFA   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) UNAL EBRU   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) UNVER EBRU   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) YALCIN MEHMET   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) YILDIRIM CEMIL   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) YUKSEL SAVAS   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ZENGIN MUHAMMAD YUSUF   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey[2](TUR[2]), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 53
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BABENKO OLEKSII   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) BORYSOV ARTUR   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DUBINA HANNA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DUBINA VITALII   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) FOSTENKO VLADYSLAV   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HASIUK SVIATOSLAV   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HERASYMENKO SERHII   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HOLOVATIUK ROMAN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HOSHEV OLEKSANDR   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HYDA VLADYSLAV   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) LUKIANOV PAVLO   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MARTYNIUK ALINA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MISHCHENKO ULIANA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) OSETSKA ANTONINA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SABAR KOSTIANTYN   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SANANZADE ORFAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SEMENCHUK MAKSYM   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SERDIUK OLEKSII   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SMETANIN VOLODYMYR   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) UKRAINETS OLEKSANDR   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) ZAMYATIN PAVLO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        TEAM Ukraine[4](UKR[4]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
WAKO GB(GBR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BAXTER NESTA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) CARRERA MARIA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) FERIOLI ELIZABETH   2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) HEESOM FINLAY   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) LEGGATT CHELSEA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) MAZUR MARCIN   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) PHILLIPS REECE   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) TAYLOR WILLIAM   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO GB[1](GBR[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
WAKO USA(USA)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
ABIVA BRANDON   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) BAHR ANGELA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) BAINES CHARLES   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) CECILIO MATTHEW   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) COOKE JAMON   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) CRUTCHFIELD ANNA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) FRAZIER ZEUS   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) GASTON NATHANIEL   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) GINSKI AMANDA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) HELTON LILLIE   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) HELTON LIZ   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) JIMENEZ ERIN   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) KALEIOPU TAZ   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) LASCONIA CODY   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) MORGAN JENNIFER   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) MYRICK KONSTA   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) OROSCO ROMEO   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) PERGANDE ALEXEI   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) RADDON KAECY   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) RICHARDSON NATHANIEL   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) ROUNDTREE DOMINIQUE   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) SHEPHERD GREGORY   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) SORENSON PAMELA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA) WILLIS JORDAN   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO USA[1](USA[1]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24

        Teams: 58        Total entries: 754        Total athletes: 754

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 07:44:12 CEST +02:00)