All entries of this event
 
WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
 AUSTRIA
Hotak Yasir 7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-20 14:59:46
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA Kruder Katharina 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-20 14:58:07
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
 AUSTRIA
Ahmeti Lirim 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-23 13:01:38
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Hemetsberger Stella 7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-23 13:02:19
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Kahlili Rahmuddin 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-23 13:02:55
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Sembera Manuel 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 13:03:17
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Sembera Matthias 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-23 13:08:31
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Vent Raffaela 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-23 13:01:59
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Yvon Yael 7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-23 13:02:32
Apache(Apache)
 BELARUS
Astraukh Aliaksandr 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-26 20:05:54
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS Fedarynchyk Yaumeny 7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-26 20:03:20
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS Prydatchankay Danila 7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-26 20:04:26
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS Tumasian Karen 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-26 20:07:11
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS Yanchenko Yana 7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-26 20:06:24
Bulat Gym-Varec Team(Bulat Gym-Varec Team)
 BELARUS
Bybachkin Yury 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-04 10:00:54
        Bulat Gym-Varec Team(Bulat Gym-Varec Team), BELARUS SHOSTAK MIKITA 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-24 11:21:27
        Bulat Gym-Varec Team(Bulat Gym-Varec Team), BELARUS Zhaurud Dzmitryi 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-26 21:17:51
Chinuk (Chinuk)
 BELARUS
Kiryl Kuts 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-06 17:12:31
        Chinuk (Chinuk), BELARUS Sikorski Dzmitry 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-13 08:28:33
        Chinuk (Chinuk), BELARUS Stupakevich Siamion 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-05 09:34:16
        Chinuk (Chinuk), BELARUS Vozny Vadzim 7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-08 09:56:22
Femix(Femix)
 BELARUS
Ilkevich Yuliya 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-26 20:12:52
Gladiator(Gladiator)
 BELARUS
Grabarouk Victoria 7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-26 20:01:22
Makhankov gym(MG)
 BELARUS
Miahkou Yauhen  7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-19 21:43:23
        Makhankov gym(MG), BELARUS Sitnikova Alexandra  7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-19 21:43:38
        Makhankov gym(MG), BELARUS Spadarenka Maks  7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-19 21:44:01
        Makhankov gym(MG), BELARUS Supredka Mikhail 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 21:44:24
Murkov Boxing Team(Murkov)
 BELARUS
Shenheliya Tamara 7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-26 20:34:46
patriot(Patriot)
 BELARUS
DOUHI PAVEL 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-23 22:36:35
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS FILONCHYK DZMITRY 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:01
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS KALASHNIKAVA ANASTASIYA 7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-25 14:24:21
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS KAPYTOU VALIANTSIN 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-23 22:59:36
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS KARNIUSHKA KIRYL 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:20
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS KAZACHENKA ALIAKSANDR 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-25 14:24:53
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS KHERNAZHYTSKI ALIAKSANDR 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-25 14:25:38
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS MARZA KIRYL 7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-25 14:25:13
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS MISKO PAVEL 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:37
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS PASHKEVICH VIYALETA 7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 2019-09-23 22:38:26
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS PNEUSKI RUSLAN 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:57
SDUSHOR VGU(VGY)
 BELARUS
CHARNETSKI IVAN 7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-18 22:05:05
SHOCK GYM(SHOCK)
 BELARUS
BIALKOVA DARYA  7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-23 11:35:09
        SHOCK GYM(SHOCK), BELARUS LIATAS ALIAKSANDR 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 11:54:30
Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter)
 BELARUS
Karotkin Yauhen 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-21 20:51:08
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS Muratava Alena 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-21 21:18:04
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS Nikolaenko Oleg 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-21 20:51:32
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS Vinnik Artsem 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-21 20:54:31
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS Zarubin Dzmitry 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-21 20:52:04
Team Buza Zagreb (Team Buza )
 CROATIA
Buza Erik, 7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-24 18:50:57
        Team Buza Zagreb (Team Buza ), CROATIA Buza, Patrik, 7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-24 18:51:28
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
HOFFMANN JAN 7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-24 07:01:37
Berka Fight centrum(BFC)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ambrozik Damian 7 K1 012 J M -91 kg 2019-09-24 14:35:18
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Cyprián Lukáš 7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:29
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Dolívka Oto 7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:58
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Fuhrich Michal 7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-24 14:35:52
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Ianioglo Matěj 7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:46
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Nygrín Antonín 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-24 14:38:28
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Pala Martin 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-24 14:38:17
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Stanoeva Erika 7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:10
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Tarabcová Barbora 7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 2019-09-19 14:16:46
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Tůma Marian 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-24 14:38:03
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Vosáhlo Matěj 7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-24 14:35:35
BT GYM PRAHA(BT GYM PRAHA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Šafrová Olga 7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-20 13:05:33
Dragon Gym As(DG)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Burda Josef 7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-08-21 13:43:12
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC Křížová Michaela 7 K1 017 J F -70 kg 2019-08-29 23:29:56
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC Porubsky Marek 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-08-21 13:44:10
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC Stonawska Adela 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-08-21 13:44:37
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC Wolf Pavel 7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-08-21 05:32:31
Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dvořáček Petr 7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-05 11:44:34
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Stráník Adam 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-05 11:44:58
Fight-gym(fg)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Zich Petr 7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-22 16:42:27
G-Titán Žatec(G-Titán)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Greisiger Jan 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-23 15:10:54
        G-Titán Žatec(G-Titán), CZECH REPUBLIC Makaranka Peter 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-23 15:11:05
Hakim gym Kladno(HGK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dvořáková Tereza 7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-16 09:46:12
HAMMERS GYM z.s.(HAMMERS GYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Vanka Luboš 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-19 16:11:21
Highlanders Trutnov(Highlanders Trutnov)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Marvan Ondřej 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-15 21:04:00
Hopp gym(HGYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hopp Robert 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-01 23:27:40
Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bakeš Jakub 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-23 20:11:29
        Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.), CZECH REPUBLIC Beran Viktor 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 20:11:42
        Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.), CZECH REPUBLIC Kerlehová Michaela 7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-23 20:12:03
        Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.), CZECH REPUBLIC Valenta Martin 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-23 20:12:15
KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Vodák Josef 7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-19 15:57:50
KTSO Praha(KTSO Praha)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kotrčová Anna 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-23 19:52:46
Kyshenko gym(Kg)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Říha Vladimír 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-15 19:29:44
LANNA GYM(LANNA GYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Krčmář Michael 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 13:41:38
Lanna gym(Lanna)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Vachousek Melvin 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-20 22:48:51
Macak´s GYM Pardubice(Macak´s GYM Pardubice)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Lesák Luboš 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-23 21:04:06
Martin Zavoral Team Fighter´s(MZTF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mlejnková Lucie 7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-19 16:04:05
Retro Gym(Retro Gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Stamidis Nikolas 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-24 20:06:40
Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ziaja Marek 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-21 08:45:40
SK Aries gym(SK Aries gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Homič Daniel 7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-19 16:47:07
        SK Aries gym(SK Aries gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Šimůnek Denis 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-19 16:47:33
        SK Aries gym(SK Aries gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Sotonová Alexandra 7 K1 017 J F -70 kg 2019-09-19 16:47:19
SK Atom Fighters Plzeň(SK Atom Fighters Plzeň)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kraft Petr 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-19 16:54:28
        SK Atom Fighters Plzeň(SK Atom Fighters Plzeň), CZECH REPUBLIC Strnadová Klára 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-19 16:54:39
SK Hamr gym Ostrava z.s.(Hamr gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Sivák Václav 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-24 21:48:39
Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing(Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Blažek Jan 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-19 17:01:23
        Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing(Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing), CZECH REPUBLIC Grus Milan 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-19 17:01:31
SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hnídek Denis 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-23 19:05:07
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC Hoke Dag 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-23 19:06:20
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžička Tadeáš 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 19:06:43
Tiger gym Praha(Tiger gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Vokounová Veronika 7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 2019-09-25 06:23:08
Tiger team, Profesionální klub boj(Tiger team, Profesionální klub boj)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Netušilová Tereza 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-23 21:09:51
TKBC Praha(TKBC Praha)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Micka Erik 7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-19 17:06:19
        TKBC Praha(TKBC Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC Smolár Miroslav 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 21:00:57
TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
HARUTJUNJAN Gor 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 14:27:44
        TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC Melínová Šárka 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-19 14:28:04
        TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC Rychtařík Jan 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-19 14:28:15
        TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC Sheyka Myksym 7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-19 14:28:28
Valetudo RK Znojmo(Valetudo RK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Lengál Vladimír 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-08-22 20:09:33
VIPER CLUB Česká Lípa(VIPER CLUB Česká Lípa)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kubec Jan 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 17:13:40
Garant(EST)
 ESTONIA
BELYAEV JAN 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-12 20:23:07
Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia(KRVA)
 ESTONIA
Grents Astrid 7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-04 14:16:52
        Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia(KRVA), ESTONIA Kvell Karl 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-04 14:16:12
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT)
 FINLAND
Aholami Alireza 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-08-21 20:43:04
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Hämälä Petra 7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-08-21 20:43:41
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Kahma Jonne 7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-08-21 20:44:06
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Koivupuu Elisa 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-08-21 20:45:57
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Suomela Lauri 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-08-21 20:46:38
Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK)
 FINLAND
Hartikainen Hanna-Riikka  7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-08-27 14:25:06
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY
HABASH ANTOINE 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-24 13:23:27
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY JONI MATE 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-24 13:34:51
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY PÁLFI VIKTÓRIA 7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-24 15:49:38
Spartan Fight Club(SFC)
 HUNGARY
Tóth Csaba Benjámin 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-25 00:49:46
Twins Gym(twins gym)
 HUNGARY
Zsiga Melinda 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-23 14:39:53
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL
PASHAEV DANIELA  7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-11 11:08:38
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL SACHKOV YULIA  7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-08 06:29:53
A.S.D CSKB Team(cskb)
 ITALY
filippi marta 7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-22 13:57:59
        A.S.D CSKB Team(cskb), ITALY Radutu Daniel Radu 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-22 13:57:34
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
 ITALY
Albergo Samuele 7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-12 15:53:38
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY Lopez David 7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-12 15:53:56
Vilkas(Vilkas)
 LITHUANIA
Ciuplys Tauras 7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-23 14:57:09
        Vilkas(Vilkas), LITHUANIA Grigaitis Lukas 7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-23 14:56:50
        Vilkas(Vilkas), LITHUANIA Varnas Darius Mantas 7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-23 14:56:26
Champion Gdansk(GKS Champion)
 POLAND
Balanda Kamila  7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-08-26 15:20:31
        Champion Gdansk(GKS Champion), POLAND Kowalski Mateusz 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-15 20:30:50
        Champion Gdansk(GKS Champion), POLAND Madraszewska Aleksandra  7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-08-26 15:21:52
Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF)
 POLAND
Bratkowicz Maksymilian 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-19 13:20:26
Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF)
 POLAND
Adamczewski Kacper 7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-23 22:22:40
        Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF), POLAND Ronkiewicz Michał 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 22:40:00
        Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF), POLAND Sidorowicz Sandra 7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-20 10:08:45
Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny)
 POLAND
Dochód Robert 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-08-25 20:04:12
        Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny), POLAND Kamiński Rafał 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-08-25 20:04:36
        Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny), POLAND Paszkiewicz Adrian 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-08-25 20:04:59
        Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny), POLAND Wołos Izabela 7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-08-25 20:05:42
Klub Sportowy Shootboxer Mosina(Shootboxer Mosina)
 POLAND
Kosut Adam 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-10 13:45:55
        Klub Sportowy Shootboxer Mosina(Shootboxer Mosina), POLAND Nowak Radosław 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-10 13:48:39
        Klub Sportowy Shootboxer Mosina(Shootboxer Mosina), POLAND Wojciechowska Wiktoria 7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 2019-09-10 13:46:52
LKSW Tajfun Legionowo(LKSW Tajfun)
 POLAND
Kowalska Wioletta 7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-17 15:18:42
        LKSW Tajfun Legionowo(LKSW Tajfun), POLAND Lodzik Jan  7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-17 15:10:15
PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa)
 POLAND
Benben Michał 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-01 00:21:21
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Bławdziewicz Michał 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-01 00:12:15
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Dołbień Bartosz 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-01 00:14:04
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Jaksina Iwona 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-01 00:16:42
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Kolasiński Daniel 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-01 00:15:17
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Król Patryk 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-02 16:54:02
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Markowski Maciej 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-01 00:15:43
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Panas Natalia 7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-19 21:15:28
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Pietrzykowska Ewa 7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-01 00:40:26
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Rzepecki Jacek 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-01 00:17:18
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Stawiarski Szczepan 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-01 00:24:07
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND Tchorek Dagmara 7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-01 00:13:00
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND
WALKOW PRZEMYSLAW  7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-25 15:56:27
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce(SOMA-GYM)
 POLAND
Kaleta Dominik 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-05 08:43:31
        Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce(SOMA-GYM), POLAND Sadłocha Karol 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-05 11:10:35
Academia Boevikh Isskustv(ABI Kaliningrad)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Nikolaeva Eleonora  7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-16 23:25:19
        Academia Boevikh Isskustv(ABI Kaliningrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vavilov Alexander 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-16 23:26:33
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
DMITRIEV DMITRY  7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-10 14:58:20
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHABIBULLIN DMITRII  7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-10 15:02:52
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KONDRATOV NIKITA  7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-10 15:02:36
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOZLOV NIKITA  7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-10 15:00:20
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUCHERENKO ALEKSEI  7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-10 14:57:09
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KURGANSKII IGOR  7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-10 14:58:38
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PETUKHOVA POLINA  7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-09 10:21:43
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PROKHOROVA MARIIA  7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-12 10:56:36
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHIRIMET VADIM  7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-10 14:57:24
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION USUBIAN MAMO  7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-10 15:00:37
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION USUBYAN USUB  7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-12 10:41:27
Sports club YUURGAU Chelyabinsk(SC YUURGAU Chel)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kasymov Eduard 7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-09 19:09:56
        Sports club YUURGAU Chelyabinsk(SC YUURGAU Chel), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kasymov Tamerlan 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-09 19:09:15
        Sports club YUURGAU Chelyabinsk(SC YUURGAU Chel), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Umaguzhin Rim 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-09 19:10:41
TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Biziaev Valerii 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-03 08:53:06
        TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mikhailov Viktor 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-03 08:53:27
        TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ponomarev Sergey 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-03 08:54:29
        TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shvetsov Artem 7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-10 21:31:55
Боевые Перчатки -ARSENAL FIGHTING(ТОЛЬЯТТИ )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
DMITRENKO ALEKSANDR 7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-02 17:08:37
Klub Tajlandskog boksa Victory (KTB VICTORY)
 SERBIA
Dragic Sasa 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-24 21:53:08
Serbia(Serbia)
 SERBIA
KERI VALENTINA 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-24 13:32:48
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
 SLOVAKIA
Cmarova Lucia 7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-03 12:37:27
        GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA Harajdova Reka 7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 2019-09-03 12:36:44
Ladies Victory Club(LVC )
 SLOVAKIA
Filipová Alexandra 7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-09-03 12:59:10
NVR gym LM(NVR gym)
 SLOVAKIA
Docekalova Viktoria 7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-16 14:18:16
        NVR gym LM(NVR gym), SLOVAKIA Hurak Jozef 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-16 14:17:46
skp b bystrica(skp bb)
 SLOVAKIA
konský vladimír 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 11:28:47
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN)
 SLOVAKIA
Fapšo Sebastian 7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 2019-09-13 22:30:25
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)
 SLOVENIA
Persolja Janez 7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-12 17:44:55
Pitbull-Sambir(Pitbull)
 UKRAINE
Lutsak ANDRIY 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-16 22:49:42
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE
BAZIUK BOHDAN  7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-11 12:04:59
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE BIELKINA MARIIA  7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-11 10:35:31
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE CHEREPANOV IHOR  7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-11 10:43:01
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE DANYLKO BOHDAN  7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:44:29
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE DONCHENKO DANIIL  7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-11 11:08:20
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE DUBINA HANNA  7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-11 10:30:51
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE DUBINA VITALII  7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-11 10:30:41
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE DUDNYK IHOR  7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-11 10:46:44
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE HOLOVATIUK ROMAN  7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-11 10:40:10
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE IZANSKYI VOLODYMYR  7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-11 11:06:24
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE KHILINICH ARTEM  7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-11 10:39:42
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE KUKHARENKO VLADA  7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-18 21:27:52
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE MALIUK PAVLO  7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-11 10:41:28
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE MYKHAILYTSIA PAVLO  7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-11 10:31:31
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE OHANEZIAN HEVORH  7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-11 10:47:03
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE OHORODNICHENKO ANDRII  7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-11 10:43:48
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE OSETSKA ANTONINA  7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-11 10:39:58
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE PRYHARA IVAN  7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:31:11
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE ROMANENKO VADYM  7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 2019-09-11 10:48:25
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE RUSETSKYI DMYTRO  7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:35:49
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE SANANZADE ORFAN  7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-16 12:25:17
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE SEMENCHUK MAKSYM  7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-16 12:25:03
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE SHAFRANSKYI MAKSYM  7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:46:22
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN  7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-11 10:44:45
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE TSVIK OLEH  7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-11 10:43:34
        Clubs: 81        Total entries: 221        Competitor: 221
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:31:38 CEST +02:00)