All entries of this event
 
WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories Time of entry
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hotak Yasir   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-20 14:59:46
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kruder Katharina   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-20 14:58:07
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ahmeti Lirim   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-23 13:01:38
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hemetsberger Stella   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-23 13:02:19
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kahlili Rahmuddin   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-23 13:02:55
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Manuel   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 13:03:17
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Matthias   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-23 13:08:31
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vent Raffaela   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-23 13:01:59
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yvon Yael   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-23 13:02:32
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Apache(Apache)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Astraukh Aliaksandr   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-26 20:05:54
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS (BLR) Fedarynchyk Yaumeny   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-26 20:03:20
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS (BLR) Prydatchankay Danila   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-26 20:04:26
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS (BLR) Tumasian Karen   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-26 20:07:11
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS (BLR) Yanchenko Yana   7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-26 20:06:24
        Apache(Apache), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Bulat Gym-Varec Team(Bulat Gym-Varec Team)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bybachkin Yury   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-04 10:00:54
        Bulat Gym-Varec Team(Bulat Gym-Varec Team), BELARUS (BLR) SHOSTAK MIKITA   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-24 11:21:27
        Bulat Gym-Varec Team(Bulat Gym-Varec Team), BELARUS (BLR) Zhaurud Dzmitryi   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-26 21:17:51
        Bulat Gym-Varec Team(Bulat Gym-Varec Team), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Chinuk (Chinuk)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Kiryl Kuts   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-06 17:12:31
        Chinuk (Chinuk), BELARUS (BLR) Sikorski Dzmitry   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-13 08:28:33
        Chinuk (Chinuk), BELARUS (BLR) Stupakevich Siamion   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-05 09:34:16
        Chinuk (Chinuk), BELARUS (BLR) Vozny Vadzim   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-08 09:56:22
        Chinuk (Chinuk), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Femix(Femix)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Ilkevich Yuliya   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-26 20:12:52
        Femix(Femix), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gladiator(Gladiator)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Grabarouk Victoria   7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-26 20:01:22
        Gladiator[1](Gladiator[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Makhankov gym(MG)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Miahkou Yauhen   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-19 21:43:23
        Makhankov gym(MG), BELARUS (BLR) Sitnikova Alexandra   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-19 21:43:38
        Makhankov gym(MG), BELARUS (BLR) Spadarenka Maks   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-19 21:44:01
        Makhankov gym(MG), BELARUS (BLR) Supredka Mikhail   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 21:44:24
        Makhankov gym[1](MG[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Murkov Boxing Team(Murkov)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Shenheliya Tamara   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-26 20:34:46
        Murkov Boxing Team(Murkov), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
patriot(Patriot)
 BELARUS (BLR)
DOUHI PAVEL   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-23 22:36:35
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) FILONCHYK DZMITRY   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:01
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) KALASHNIKAVA ANASTASIYA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-25 14:24:21
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) KAPYTOU VALIANTSIN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-23 22:59:36
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) KARNIUSHKA KIRYL   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:20
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) KAZACHENKA ALIAKSANDR   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-25 14:24:53
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) KHERNAZHYTSKI ALIAKSANDR   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-25 14:25:38
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) MARZA KIRYL   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-25 14:25:13
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) MISKO PAVEL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:37
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) PASHKEVICH VIYALETA   7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 2019-09-23 22:38:26
        patriot(Patriot), BELARUS (BLR) PNEUSKI RUSLAN   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-23 22:37:57
        patriot[1](Patriot[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
SDUSHOR VGU(VGY)
 BELARUS (BLR)
CHARNETSKI IVAN   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-18 22:05:05
        SDUSHOR VGU(VGY), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SHOCK GYM(SHOCK)
 BELARUS (BLR)
BIALKOVA DARYA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-23 11:35:09
        SHOCK GYM(SHOCK), BELARUS (BLR) LIATAS ALIAKSANDR   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 11:54:30
        SHOCK GYM(SHOCK), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Karotkin Yauhen   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-21 20:51:08
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Muratava Alena   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-21 21:18:04
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Nikolaenko Oleg   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-21 20:51:32
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Vinnik Artsem   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-21 20:54:31
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Zarubin Dzmitry   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-21 20:52:04
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Team Buza Zagreb (Team Buza )
 CROATIA (CRO)
Buza Erik,   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-24 18:50:57
        Team Buza Zagreb (Team Buza ), CROATIA (CRO) Buza, Patrik,   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-24 18:51:28
        Team Buza Zagreb (Team Buza ), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HOFFMANN JAN   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-24 07:01:37
        ASIA GYM SPORT[1](AGS[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Berka Fight centrum(BFC)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ambrozik Damian   7 K1 012 J M -91 kg 2019-09-24 14:35:18
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cyprián Lukáš   7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:29
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolívka Oto   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:58
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fuhrich Michal   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-24 14:35:52
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ianioglo Matěj   7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:46
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nygrín Antonín   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-24 14:38:28
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pala Martin   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-24 14:38:17
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stanoeva Erika   7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-24 14:36:10
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tarabcová Barbora 7 K1 014 J F -48 kg   7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 2019-09-19 14:16:46
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tůma Marian   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-24 14:38:03
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vosáhlo Matěj   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-24 14:35:35
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
BT GYM PRAHA(BT GYM PRAHA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Šafrová Olga   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-20 13:05:33
        BT GYM PRAHA(BT GYM PRAHA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dragon Gym As(DG)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Burda Josef   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-08-21 13:43:12
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Křížová Michaela   7 K1 017 J F -70 kg 2019-08-29 23:29:56
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Porubsky Marek   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-08-21 13:44:10
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stonawska Adela   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-08-21 13:44:37
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Wolf Pavel   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-08-21 05:32:31
        Dragon Gym As[2](DG[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Petr   7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-05 11:44:34
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stráník Adam   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-05 11:44:58
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fight-gym(fg)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zich Petr   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-22 16:42:27
        Fight-gym[1](fg[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
G-Titán Žatec(G-Titán)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Greisiger Jan   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-23 15:10:54
        G-Titán Žatec(G-Titán), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Makaranka Peter   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-23 15:11:05
        G-Titán Žatec(G-Titán), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hakim gym Kladno(HGK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáková Tereza   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-16 09:46:12
        Hakim gym Kladno(HGK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
HAMMERS GYM z.s.(HAMMERS GYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vanka Luboš   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-19 16:11:21
        HAMMERS GYM z.s.(HAMMERS GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Highlanders Trutnov(Highlanders Trutnov)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Marvan Ondřej   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-15 21:04:00
        Highlanders Trutnov(Highlanders Trutnov), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Hopp gym(HGYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hopp Robert   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-01 23:27:40
        Hopp gym(HGYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bakeš Jakub   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-23 20:11:29
        Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beran Viktor   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 20:11:42
        Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerlehová Michaela   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-23 20:12:03
        Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Valenta Martin   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-23 20:12:15
        Iron Fighters, z.s.(Iron Fighters, z.s.), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vodák Josef   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-19 15:57:50
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KTSO Praha(KTSO Praha)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kotrčová Anna   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-23 19:52:46
        KTSO Praha(KTSO Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kyshenko gym(Kg)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Říha Vladimír   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-15 19:29:44
        Kyshenko gym[4](Kg[4]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
LANNA GYM(LANNA GYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krčmář Michael   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 13:41:38
        LANNA GYM(LANNA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Lanna gym(Lanna)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vachousek Melvin   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-20 22:48:51
        Lanna gym[1](Lanna[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Macak´s GYM Pardubice(Macak´s GYM Pardubice)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lesák Luboš   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-23 21:04:06
        Macak´s GYM Pardubice(Macak´s GYM Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Martin Zavoral Team Fighter´s(MZTF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mlejnková Lucie   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-19 16:04:05
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighter´s[1](MZTF[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Retro Gym(Retro Gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Stamidis Nikolas   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-24 20:06:40
        Retro Gym(Retro Gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ziaja Marek   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-21 08:45:40
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu[1](SKS Arena[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SK Aries gym(SK Aries gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Homič Daniel   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-19 16:47:07
        SK Aries gym(SK Aries gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimůnek Denis   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-19 16:47:33
        SK Aries gym(SK Aries gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sotonová Alexandra   7 K1 017 J F -70 kg 2019-09-19 16:47:19
        SK Aries gym(SK Aries gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SK Atom Fighters Plzeň(SK Atom Fighters Plzeň)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kraft Petr   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-19 16:54:28
        SK Atom Fighters Plzeň(SK Atom Fighters Plzeň), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadová Klára   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-19 16:54:39
        SK Atom Fighters Plzeň(SK Atom Fighters Plzeň), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SK Hamr gym Ostrava z.s.(Hamr gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sivák Václav   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-24 21:48:39
        SK Hamr gym Ostrava z.s.(Hamr gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing(Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Blažek Jan   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-19 17:01:23
        Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing(Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Grus Milan   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-19 17:01:31
        Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing(Spartak Žebrák- Muay Thai/Kickboxing), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hnídek Denis   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-23 19:05:07
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hoke Dag   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-23 19:06:20
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Růžička Tadeáš   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 19:06:43
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA[1](SGP[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Tiger gym Praha(Tiger gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vokounová Veronika   7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 2019-09-25 06:23:08
        Tiger gym Praha(Tiger gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Tiger team, Profesionální klub boj(Tiger team, Profesionální klub boj)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Netušilová Tereza   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-23 21:09:51
        Tiger team, Profesionální klub boj(Tiger team, Profesionální klub boj), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TKBC Praha(TKBC Praha)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Micka Erik   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-19 17:06:19
        TKBC Praha(TKBC Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Smolár Miroslav   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-23 21:00:57
        TKBC Praha(TKBC Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HARUTJUNJAN Gor   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 14:27:44
        TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Melínová Šárka   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-19 14:28:04
        TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rychtařík Jan   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-19 14:28:15
        TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sheyka Myksym   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-19 14:28:28
        TOLJA GYM(TOLJA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Valetudo RK Znojmo(Valetudo RK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lengál Vladimír   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-08-22 20:09:33
        Valetudo RK Znojmo[1](Valetudo RK[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
VIPER CLUB Česká Lípa(VIPER CLUB Česká Lípa)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kubec Jan   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-19 17:13:40
        VIPER CLUB Česká Lípa(VIPER CLUB Česká Lípa), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Garant(EST)
 ESTONIA (EST)
BELYAEV JAN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-12 20:23:07
        Garant[3](EST[3]), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia(KRVA)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Grents Astrid   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-04 14:16:52
        Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia(KRVA), ESTONIA (EST) Kvell Karl   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-04 14:16:12
        Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia(KRVA), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Aholami Alireza   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-08-21 20:43:04
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Hämälä Petra   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-08-21 20:43:41
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Kahma Jonne   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-08-21 20:44:06
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Koivupuu Elisa   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-08-21 20:45:57
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Suomela Lauri   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-08-21 20:46:38
        Kickboxing Team Oulu[1](KBT[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hartikainen Hanna-Riikka   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-08-27 14:25:06
        Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
HABASH ANTOINE   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-24 13:23:27
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JONI MATE   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-24 13:34:51
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) PÁLFI VIKTÓRIA   7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-24 15:49:38
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kiscelli Küzdősport Club(Kicelli)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsiga Melinda   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-23 14:39:53
        Kiscelli Küzdősport Club(Kicelli), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Spartan Fight Club(SFC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Csaba Benjámin   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-25 00:49:46
        Spartan Fight Club[2](SFC[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
SACHKOV YULIA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-08 06:29:53
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHUTOV DANIELA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-11 11:08:38
        WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CSKB Team(CSKB)
 ITALY (ITA)
filippi marta   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-22 13:57:59
        CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA) Radutu Daniel Radu   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-22 13:57:34
        CSKB Team[3](CSKB[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
 ITALY (ITA)
Albergo Samuele   7 K1 012 J M -81 kg 2019-09-12 15:53:38
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) Lopez David   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-12 15:53:56
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Vilkas(Vilkas)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ciuplys Tauras   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-23 14:57:09
        Vilkas(Vilkas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Grigaitis Lukas   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-23 14:56:50
        Vilkas(Vilkas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Varnas Darius Mantas   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-23 14:56:26
        Vilkas(Vilkas), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Champion Gdansk(GKS Champion)
 POLAND (POL)
Balanda Kamila   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-08-26 15:20:31
        Champion Gdansk(GKS Champion), POLAND (POL) Kowalski Mateusz   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-15 20:30:50
        Champion Gdansk(GKS Champion), POLAND (POL) Madraszewska Aleksandra   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-08-26 15:21:52
        Champion Gdansk(GKS Champion), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF)
 POLAND (POL)
Bratkowicz Maksymilian   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-19 13:20:26
        Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF)
 POLAND (POL)
Adamczewski Kacper   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-23 22:22:40
        Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF), POLAND (POL) Ronkiewicz Michał   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 22:40:00
        Gym-Fight Wrocław(GF), POLAND (POL) Sidorowicz Sandra   7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-20 10:08:45
        Gym-Fight Wrocław[1](GF[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny)
 POLAND (POL)
Dochód Robert   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-08-25 20:04:12
        Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny), POLAND (POL) Kamiński Rafał   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-08-25 20:04:36
        Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny), POLAND (POL) Paszkiewicz Adrian   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-08-25 20:04:59
        Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny), POLAND (POL) Wołos Izabela   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-08-25 20:05:42
        Kickboxing Team Sejny(Team Sejny), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Klub Sportowy Shootboxer Mosina(Shootboxer Mosina)
 POLAND (POL)
Kosut Adam   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-10 13:45:55
        Klub Sportowy Shootboxer Mosina(Shootboxer Mosina), POLAND (POL) Nowak Radosław   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-10 13:48:39
        Klub Sportowy Shootboxer Mosina(Shootboxer Mosina), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowska Wiktoria   7 K1 016 J F -60 kg 2019-09-10 13:46:52
        Klub Sportowy Shootboxer Mosina(Shootboxer Mosina), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
LKSW Tajfun Legionowo(LKSW Tajfun)
 POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Wioletta   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-17 15:18:42
        LKSW Tajfun Legionowo(LKSW Tajfun), POLAND (POL) Lodzik Jan   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-17 15:10:15
        LKSW Tajfun Legionowo(LKSW Tajfun), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa)
 POLAND (POL)
Benben Michał   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-01 00:21:21
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Bławdziewicz Michał   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-01 00:12:15
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Dołbień Bartosz   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-01 00:14:04
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Jaksina Iwona   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-01 00:16:42
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Kolasiński Daniel   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-01 00:15:17
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Król Patryk   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-02 16:54:02
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Markowski Maciej   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-01 00:15:43
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Panas Natalia   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg 2019-09-19 21:15:28
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Pietrzykowska Ewa   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-01 00:40:26
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Rzepecki Jacek   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-01 00:17:18
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Stawiarski Szczepan   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-01 00:24:07
        PALESTRA Warszawa(Palestra Warszawa), POLAND (POL) Tchorek Dagmara   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-01 00:13:00
        PALESTRA Warszawa[2](Palestra Warszawa[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND (POL)
WALKOW PRZEMYSLAW   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-25 15:56:27
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[3](POL[3]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce(SOMA-GYM)
 POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-05 08:43:31
        Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce(SOMA-GYM), POLAND (POL) Sadłocha Karol   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-05 11:10:35
        Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce[1](SOMA-GYM[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DMITRIEV DMITRY   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-10 14:58:20
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KHABIBULLIN DMITRII   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-10 15:02:52
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KONDRATOV NIKITA   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-10 15:02:36
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KOZLOV NIKITA   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-10 15:00:20
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KUCHERENKO ALEKSEI   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-10 14:57:09
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KURGANSKII IGOR   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-10 14:58:38
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PETUKHOVA POLINA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-09 10:21:43
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PROKHOROVA MARIIA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-12 10:56:36
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SHIRIMET VADIM   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-10 14:57:24
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) USUBIAN MAMO   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-10 15:00:37
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) USUBYAN USUB   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-12 10:41:27
        Russian Kickboxing Federation[1](RUS[1]), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Academia Boevikh Isskustv(ABI Kaliningrad)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nikolaeva Eleonora   7 K1 015 J F -56 kg 2019-09-16 23:25:19
        Academia Boevikh Isskustv(ABI Kaliningrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vavilov Alexander   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-16 23:26:33
        Academia Boevikh Isskustv(ABI Kaliningrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Sports club YUURGAU Chelyabinsk(SC YUURGAU Chel)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kasymov Eduard   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg 2019-09-09 19:09:56
        Sports club YUURGAU Chelyabinsk(SC YUURGAU Chel), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kasymov Tamerlan   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-09 19:09:15
        Sports club YUURGAU Chelyabinsk(SC YUURGAU Chel), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Umaguzhin Rim   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-09 19:10:41
        Sports club YUURGAU Chelyabinsk(SC YUURGAU Chel), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Biziaev Valerii   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-03 08:53:06
        TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mikhailov Viktor   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-03 08:53:27
        TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ponomarev Sergey   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2019-09-03 08:54:29
        TUFFGUY FIGHTS(Tuffguy), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shvetsov Artem   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-10 21:31:55
        TUFFGUY_FIGHTS(Tuffguy), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Боевые Перчатки -ARSENAL FIGHTING(ТОЛЬЯТТИ )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DMITRENKO ALEKSANDR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-02 17:08:37
        Боевые Перчатки -ARSENAL FIGHTING(ТОЛЬЯТТИ ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Tajlandskog boksa Victory (KTB VICTORY)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dragic Sasa   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-24 21:53:08
        Klub Tajlandskog boksa Victory (KTB VICTORY), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Serbia(Serbia)
 SERBIA (SRB)
KERI VALENTINA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2019-09-24 13:32:48
        Serbia[1](Serbia[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmarova Lucia   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2019-09-03 12:37:27
        GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harajdova Reka   7 K1 014 J F -52 kg 2019-09-03 12:36:44
        GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ladies Victory Club(LVC )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Filipová Alexandra   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg 2019-09-03 12:59:10
        Ladies Victory Club(LVC ), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
NVR gym LM(NVR gym)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Docekalova Viktoria   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-16 14:18:16
        NVR gym LM(NVR gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hurak Jozef   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-16 14:17:46
        NVR gym LM(NVR gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
skp b bystrica(skp bb)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
konský vladimír   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-23 11:28:47
        skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fapšo Sebastian   7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 2019-09-13 22:30:25
        Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Persolja Janez   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-12 17:44:55
        Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Pitbull-Sambir(Pitbull)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Lutsak ANDRIY   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-16 22:49:42
        Pitbull-Sambir(Pitbull), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BAZIUK BOHDAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-11 12:04:59
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) BIELKINA MARIIA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2019-09-11 10:35:31
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) CHEREPANOV IHOR   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-11 10:43:01
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DANYLKO BOHDAN   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:44:29
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DONCHENKO DANIIL   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg 2019-09-11 11:08:20
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DUBINA HANNA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-11 10:30:51
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DUBINA VITALII   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-11 10:30:41
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DUDNYK IHOR   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg 2019-09-11 10:46:44
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HOLOVATIUK ROMAN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-11 10:40:10
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) IZANSKYI VOLODYMYR   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2019-09-11 11:06:24
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KHILINICH ARTEM   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-11 10:39:42
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KUKHARENKO VLADA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg 2019-09-18 21:27:52
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MALIUK PAVLO   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2019-09-11 10:41:28
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MYKHAILYTSIA PAVLO   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-11 10:31:31
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) OHANEZIAN HEVORH   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg 2019-09-11 10:47:03
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) OHORODNICHENKO ANDRII   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg 2019-09-11 10:43:48
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) OSETSKA ANTONINA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2019-09-11 10:39:58
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) PRYHARA IVAN   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:31:11
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) ROMANENKO VADYM   7 K1 012 J M -86 kg 2019-09-11 10:48:25
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) RUSETSKYI DMYTRO   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:35:49
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SANANZADE ORFAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2019-09-16 12:25:17
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SEMENCHUK MAKSYM   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2019-09-16 12:25:03
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SHAFRANSKYI MAKSYM   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2019-09-11 10:46:22
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2019-09-11 10:44:45
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) TSVIK OLEH   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2019-09-11 10:43:34
        TEAM Ukraine[4](UKR[4]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25

        Teams: 81        Total entries: 221        Total athletes: 221

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-16 21:21:29 CEST +02:00)