All entries of this event
 
Czech-Open for Tatami Sports 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems)
 AUSTRIA
Zimierski Maggie 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2019-09-27 08:43:05
        Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA Zimierski Maggie 3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2019-09-27 08:43:24
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
 AUSTRIA
ORTNER Marcel 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-10-03 23:35:39
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
 AUSTRIA
Hackl Genrich  2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 2019-10-01 06:32:43
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA Schwarzenecker Simon 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-01 06:33:13
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA Trau Olivia 2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 2019-09-30 10:45:37
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi)
 CROATIA
Drlje Jure 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-02 10:12:48
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Drlje Jure 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2019-10-02 10:12:37
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Drlje Jure 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2019-10-02 10:12:37
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Gazilj Pero 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-02 10:15:23
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Gazilj Pero 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-10-02 10:15:23
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Ravlic Kristina 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-02 10:16:39
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Ravlic Kristina 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2019-10-02 10:16:39
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Ravlic Kristina 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2019-10-02 10:26:54
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Stanic Andela 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-02 10:13:10
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Stanic Andela 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2019-10-02 10:13:10
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Stanic Andela 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2019-10-02 10:13:10
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Ursić Toni 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-02 10:16:55
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA Ursić Toni 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-02 10:16:55
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion )
 CROATIA
Košar Vito 2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2019-09-21 09:33:48
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA Košar Vito 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-09-21 09:34:11
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
 CROATIA
ANA ZNAOR 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-02 22:32:41
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA ANA ZNAOR 1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2019-10-02 22:31:56
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA ANA ZNAOR 2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2019-10-03 19:28:49
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA ZNAOR ELA 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-02 22:33:49
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA ZNAOR ELA 1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2019-10-02 22:33:08
Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa)
 CROATIA
Dragović Ljubo 3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2019-09-12 12:16:22
        Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA Klarić Patrik 3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2019-09-12 12:15:09
        Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA Komljenović Kristijan 3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2019-09-16 12:10:47
        Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA Pozaić Roko 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-12 12:14:14
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
 CROATIA
KIRIN LANA 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-10-03 16:42:51
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA MIHALIĆ LARA 1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2019-10-03 16:43:25
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA PRANJIĆ ANA 1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2019-10-03 16:44:04
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA PULJAK ROKA 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-10-03 16:44:42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA PULJAK ROKA 3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2019-10-03 16:44:42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA RADOVIĆ LUCAS 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-10-03 16:45:32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA RADOVIĆ LUCAS 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-10-03 16:45:32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-10-03 16:46:21
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA Vojak Marija 3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2019-10-03 16:46:47
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chalupa Sebastian 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-30 18:11:58
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC DANIŠ ADAM 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-30 11:58:48
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC DANIŠ ADAM 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-30 11:59:31
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC HOFFMANN JAN 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-30 11:57:04
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC HOFFMANN JAN 3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-30 11:56:16
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC Jakub Elich 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-30 18:40:33
Berka Fight centrum(BFC)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jisl Petr 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-02 16:39:36
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC Landskroner Adam 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-10-02 16:38:54
Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hladki Michal 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-09-27 12:14:15
        Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun), CZECH REPUBLIC Hladki Michal 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-27 12:14:15
        Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun), CZECH REPUBLIC Zachrdla Jan 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2019-09-27 12:16:04
        Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun), CZECH REPUBLIC Zachrdla Jan 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-27 12:16:04
E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Buben Alexandr 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-30 12:06:45
        E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Gubáni Aleš 2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 2019-09-30 12:07:35
        E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Pavlíčková Štěpánka 2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG 2019-09-30 12:08:16
Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Andrlová Amálie 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-09-23 14:23:40
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Andrlová Amálie 2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG 2019-09-23 14:23:40
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Martincová Nikol 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2019-09-23 14:24:34
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Martincová Nikol 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2019-10-04 14:10:18
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Martincová Nikol 2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 2019-09-23 14:24:34
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Pecháček Martin 2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2019-09-23 14:28:04
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Pecháček Martin 3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2019-09-23 14:28:04
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Pešina Antonín 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-23 14:26:56
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Pešina Antonín 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-23 14:26:56
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Pírková Nikol 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2019-09-19 13:54:57
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Pírková Nikol 2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 2019-09-23 14:47:53
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Pírková Nikol 2 LC 0003 YC F -37KG 2019-10-04 14:11:11
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Roljuk Taras 2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2019-09-23 15:53:30
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Tučková Karla 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-09-23 14:35:09
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Tučková Karla 2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG 2019-09-23 14:35:09
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Urban Jakub 2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 2019-09-23 14:55:32
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Urban Jakub 3 KL 022 J M -94 kg 2019-09-23 14:55:32
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Zemanová Eliška 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-23 14:31:17
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Zemanová Eliška 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-23 14:31:17
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Zemanová Eliška 3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-23 14:31:17
Fight arena Slaný(FA Slaný)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Cardová Emma 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-10-02 07:19:58
        Fight arena Slaný(FA Slaný), CZECH REPUBLIC Cardová Emma 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-10-02 07:19:58
Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dočekalová Lucie 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-27 15:41:34
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Dočekalová Lucie 3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-27 15:41:21
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Hoang Huy 3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-27 15:44:09
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Nguyen Thanh Long 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-27 15:45:04
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC Pacal Jiří 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-30 15:29:13
Hammersgym(HG)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Staněk Jaroslav 2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2019-10-02 17:06:13
        Hammersgym(HG), CZECH REPUBLIC Toman Vojtěch 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-10-02 17:11:14
        Hammersgym(HG), CZECH REPUBLIC Vítovec Štěpán 2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2019-10-02 17:11:43
Karate Letná (Karate Letná)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hajt Filip MUSICAL-FORMS Old Cadets male 13-15 (187) Hard-weapons 2019-09-30 21:09:33
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC Kovařík Jakub MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (177) Hard-Style 2019-09-30 21:10:32
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC Kovařík Jakub MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (179) Hard-weapons 2019-09-30 21:10:40
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC Kovařík Matěj MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (177) Hard-Style 2019-09-30 21:10:59
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC Kovařík Matěj MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (179) Hard-weapons 2019-10-02 20:09:09
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC Němec Dalibor MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 7-8 (163) Hard-weapons 2019-10-02 20:17:05
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC Počtová Marie MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets female 7-8 (167) Hard-weapons 2019-10-02 20:19:01
KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Diviš Ondřej 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-25 16:43:02
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Diviš Ondřej 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-25 16:44:48
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Diviš Ondřej 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-25 16:45:08
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Farská Andrea 3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2019-09-25 17:09:46
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Heinrich Marek 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-25 17:18:19
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Heinrich Marek 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-25 17:18:44
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Hromádka Kamil 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-25 17:09:21
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Marhan Jan 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2019-09-25 17:08:30
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Marhan Jan 3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2019-09-25 17:08:57
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vítek Marek 2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-25 16:44:12
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vodák Josef 109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-09-25 16:52:10
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vodák Josef 309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-09-25 16:52:49
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vodák Josef 3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2019-09-29 10:09:09
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vyčítal František 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-25 17:20:31
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC Vyčítal František 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-25 17:20:57
Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kotěra Petr 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-27 13:19:20
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC Kotěra Petr 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-27 13:19:37
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC Machacek Sebastien 2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2019-09-27 13:21:31
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC Sochová Natálie 2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG 2019-09-27 13:18:55
Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Janek Adam 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-28 11:34:26
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC Janek Adam 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-28 11:34:41
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC Majerčík Dominik 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-28 11:38:07
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC Neděla Adam 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-28 11:35:39
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC Swaczyna Tobias 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-28 11:36:04
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC Žíla Viktor  2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2019-09-28 11:36:31
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC Žíla Viktor  3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2019-09-28 11:36:45
kickbox fox Ústí nad Labem(kickbox fox)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dvořáková Kateřina 3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2019-10-03 10:33:44
        kickbox fox Ústí nad Labem(kickbox fox), CZECH REPUBLIC Javorský Martin 3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2019-10-03 10:22:24
        kickbox fox Ústí nad Labem(kickbox fox), CZECH REPUBLIC Lang Jakub 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-03 10:34:42
Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Baťová Rebeka 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-02 21:44:15
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC Gallusová Kateřina 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-02 18:19:53
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC Gregor Richard 048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male 2019-10-03 09:30:30
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC Kulhánková Martina 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2019-09-30 12:47:03
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC Kulhánková Martina 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2019-09-30 12:47:03
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžička Martin 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2019-10-03 09:30:41
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžička Martin 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-09-30 12:44:59
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bareš Lukáš 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2019-09-23 07:40:52
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Bareš Lukáš 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2019-09-23 07:40:52
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Bareš Lukáš 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2019-09-23 07:40:52
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Bareš Lukáš 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-23 07:40:52
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Cvingerová Tereza 1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2019-09-23 07:34:29
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Cvingerová Tereza 2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2019-09-23 07:34:29
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Cvingerová Tereza 3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2019-09-23 07:34:29
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Doležalová Marianna 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-09-26 15:33:09
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Freiberger Mikuláš 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-23 07:41:07
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Freiberger Mikuláš 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-02 18:49:33
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Goralczykova Michaela  004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-09-23 07:37:23
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Goralczykova Michaela  1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2019-09-23 07:37:23
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Goralczykova Michaela  1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2019-09-23 07:37:23
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Goralczykova Michaela  1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2019-09-23 07:37:23
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Hašek Petr 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-09-23 07:47:12
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Hašek Petr 3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2019-09-23 07:47:12
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Hauser Martin  003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-09-23 07:33:32
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Hauser Martin  1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-09-23 07:33:32
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Hauser Martin  1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2019-09-23 07:33:32
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Partyka Adam 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-23 07:35:55
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Partyka Adam 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-23 07:35:55
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Pelikánová Julie 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-23 07:35:10
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Pelikánová Julie 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-10-02 19:10:06
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Petříková Johana 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-24 08:34:56
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Petříková Johana 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-24 08:34:56
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Petříková Johana 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-24 08:34:56
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Petříková Viktorie 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-09-24 08:35:31
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Petříková Viktorie 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2019-09-24 08:35:31
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Rálek Matyáš 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2019-09-23 07:35:29
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Rálek Matyáš 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-24 08:24:22
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Skribin Algis 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-23 07:47:47
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Suchánek Pavel 109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-09-24 08:30:26
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Vlasák Matěj 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-24 08:25:52
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Vlasák Matěj 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-24 08:25:52
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Vlasák Matěj 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-24 08:25:52
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC Vlasák Šimon 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-24 08:33:03
Mladá Boleslav(MB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Zejval Tomáš 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-09-30 23:54:30
        Mladá Boleslav(MB), CZECH REPUBLIC Zejval Tomáš 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-09-30 23:54:14
Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Brabec Karel 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-30 21:59:21
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Král Štěpán 2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2019-09-29 14:23:36
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Krpeš Jan 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-29 14:23:56
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Krpeš Jan 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-29 14:24:07
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Masopustová Lenka 2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2019-09-29 14:15:03
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Masopustová Lenka 3 KL 028 J F +65 kg 2019-09-29 14:14:43
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Řehák Jakub 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-29 14:24:23
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Svoboda Vítězslav 2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 2019-09-29 14:24:45
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Svoboda Vítězslav 3 KL 021 J M -89 kg 2019-09-29 14:24:55
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Zahrádková Simona 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-29 14:25:27
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC Zahrádková Simona 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-29 14:25:39
Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Boublík Dominik 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-10-01 17:47:34
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC Boublík Dominik 3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-10-01 17:47:34
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC Strnad Lukas 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-28 12:12:11
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC Strnad Lukas 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-28 12:12:11
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC Trojáková Eliška 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-10-01 20:52:28
SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Herzina Patrik 2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-24 20:13:11
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Navrátilová Kateřina 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-24 20:13:56
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Navrátilová Kateřina 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-24 20:14:20
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Nejedlý Radek 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-30 20:29:33
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Štraicherová Lucie 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-09-24 20:14:59
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC Štraicherová Lucie 2 LC 0006 YC F +47KG 2019-09-24 20:16:06
Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Chlebek Adam 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2019-10-02 01:42:51
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Chlebek Adam 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2019-10-02 01:43:11
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Šebestová Klára 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-10-02 01:49:28
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Šebestová Klára 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-10-02 01:49:41
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Štellnerová Klaudie 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2019-10-02 01:53:40
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Štellnerová Klaudie 2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 2019-10-02 01:53:40
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC Tobolová Tereza 2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2019-10-02 01:53:03
Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Grus Milan 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2019-10-02 22:45:17
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC Grus Milan 3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2019-10-02 22:45:17
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC Moutelík Štěpán 3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-10-03 22:35:38
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC Šťáhlavský Pavel 3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2019-10-03 22:17:57
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC Štorkán Michal 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-10-02 22:46:48
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC Štorkán Michal 3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2019-10-02 22:46:48
Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal Praha)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dvořáček Jan 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-09-23 11:04:28
        Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořáček Jan 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-23 10:49:33
Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Štekerová Tereza 1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2019-09-26 12:16:54
        Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC Štekerová Tereza 2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2019-09-26 12:16:55
Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Faltin Ondřej 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-09 09:42:26
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC Faltin Ondřej 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-09 09:42:26
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC Knyshov Stepan 1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2019-09-29 10:38:15
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC Knyshov Stepan 2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2019-09-29 10:38:15
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC Kovářová Jana 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2019-09-29 16:51:30
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC Kovářová Jana 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2019-09-29 16:51:30
Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Novák Jiří 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2019-09-28 18:56:54
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC Novák Jiří 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-09-28 18:57:22
TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym )
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Glaserová Eliška 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-28 12:30:15
        TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym ), CZECH REPUBLIC Glaserová Eliška 3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-28 12:21:22
        TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym ), CZECH REPUBLIC Rata Artiom 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-28 12:29:11
        TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym ), CZECH REPUBLIC Rata Artiom 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-28 12:29:25
Team SK Leon (SK Leon)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bláha Jan 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-10-03 19:14:08
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Bláha Jan 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-10-03 19:14:53
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Hauser Michael 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-10-03 17:44:51
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Hauser Michael 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-10-03 17:45:05
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Konečný Jakub 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-10-03 17:45:24
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Konečný Jakub 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-10-03 17:45:54
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Svetlák Lukáš 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-10-03 17:46:55
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Vítek Matyáš Vítezslav 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-10-03 17:48:06
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Vítek Matyáš Vítezslav 2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2019-10-03 17:48:18
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Zuda Štěpán 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-10-03 17:48:42
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Zuda Štěpán 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-10-03 19:07:31
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC Zuda Štěpán 2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2019-10-03 17:49:08
Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Góralczyk Dan 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2019-09-22 16:08:18
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Hajkova Eva 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2019-10-02 15:04:16
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Hajkova Eva 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-10-02 15:04:16
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Heckova Vanessa 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2019-10-02 17:59:52
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Heckova Vanessa 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-10-02 17:59:52
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Krskova Alena 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2019-10-02 15:10:40
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Krskova Alena 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-10-02 15:04:44
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Šesták Zdeněk 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-10-02 17:52:23
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Šesták Zdeněk 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-02 17:52:23
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Veselý Matouš 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2019-09-22 16:07:41
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC Veselý Matouš 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-22 16:07:41
TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dvořáček Marek 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-21 16:52:22
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořáček Marek 3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-21 16:52:53
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Dvořáček Patrik 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-25 16:45:15
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Farkas Honza 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-24 18:58:05
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC Farkas Honza 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-24 18:58:41
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA)
 ENGLAND
Findlay David 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2019-09-18 17:46:09
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND Findlay David 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2019-09-18 17:47:08
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
 GERMANY
LINGG ANNETIN  1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-09 12:53:24
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY LINGG ANNETIN  1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-09 12:53:34
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY LINGG ANNETIN  2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-09 12:53:44
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team)
 GERMANY
Aravidis Loukas 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2019-09-18 22:19:58
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Panagiotidis Nikos 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-09-18 22:19:38
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Panagiotidis Nikos 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2019-09-18 22:14:01
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Panagiotidis Nikos 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-09-18 22:14:01
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Panagiotidis Stavros 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-18 22:21:17
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Peters Sandro Gabriel 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-09-18 22:19:26
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Peters Sandro Gabriel 1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2019-09-18 22:12:15
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Peters Sandro Gabriel 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-09-18 22:23:46
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Peters Sandro Gabriel 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2019-09-18 22:12:15
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Selalmatzidis Fotis 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-18 22:20:21
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Selalmatzidis Ioannis 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-18 22:20:45
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY Selalmatzidis Ioannis 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-18 22:20:45
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210)
 GERMANY
BOXBERGER DAVID  1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2019-10-01 16:13:51
        Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY BOXBERGER DAVID  1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-10-01 16:13:51
        Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY STRIETZEL JULE  1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-09-27 21:29:18
        Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY STRIETZEL JULE  1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2019-09-27 21:29:18
TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175)
 GERMANY
FLEISCHMANN JANA  1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-29 17:07:14
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY FLEISCHMANN JANA  1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-29 17:07:14
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY OTTMUELLER JULIAN  1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-29 17:00:27
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY OTTMUELLER JULIAN  1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-29 19:35:08
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY OTTMUELLER SOPHIA  1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-29 17:00:46
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY OTTMUELLER SOPHIA  1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-29 19:35:26
4Fight Kick-Box Club(4Fight)
 HUNGARY
Sölétormos Máté 2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2019-10-02 10:17:59
        4Fight Kick-Box Club(4Fight), HUNGARY Sölétormos Máté 3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2019-10-02 10:18:14
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE)
 HUNGARY
Didenko Alexander 3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2019-10-02 10:28:40
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Didenko Alexander 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2019-10-02 10:28:40
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Schmidt Zsófia 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2019-10-02 10:28:14
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Schmidt Zsófia 3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2019-10-02 10:28:14
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Szabó Z. Diminik 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-10-02 10:30:36
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Szabó Z. Diminik 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2019-10-02 10:30:36
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Tóth Vanessza 2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2019-10-02 10:27:20
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Tóth Vanessza 3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2019-10-02 10:27:20
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Tóth Vanessza 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2019-10-02 10:32:07
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY Tóth Vanessza 3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2019-10-02 10:32:07
Combat D SC(CDSC)
 HUNGARY
Ábrahám Zoltán 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-23 21:34:12
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Ábrahám Zoltán 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-23 21:34:12
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Gazsó Ákos 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-25 11:48:40
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Gazsó Ákos 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-25 11:48:40
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Németi Bálint 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-23 21:34:33
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Németi Bálint 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-23 21:34:33
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Prajda Szonja 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-30 07:19:05
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Prajda Szonja 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-30 07:19:05
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Rajos Léna 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-25 09:47:10
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Rajos Léna 3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-25 09:47:10
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
 HUNGARY
Bánki Brendon 1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2019-09-22 19:10:44
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Bánki Brendon 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-30 10:38:49
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Csiernyik Zsombor 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-30 10:19:46
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Csiernyik Zsombor 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-09-30 10:19:46
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Hidvégi Nándor 1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2019-10-03 19:14:37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Koszecz Boglárka 1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg 2019-09-30 10:19:13
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Kozmann Mónika 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2019-09-30 10:34:32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Kozmann Mónika 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2019-09-30 10:34:32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Malatyinszki Bendegúz 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-30 10:37:25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Malatyinszki Bendegúz 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-30 10:37:25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Malatyinszki Bendegúz 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-30 10:37:25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Malatyinszki Bendegúz 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-30 10:37:25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Matuska Máté 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-30 10:39:19
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Matuska Máté 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-30 10:39:19
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Pántya Márk 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-30 10:18:09
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Pántya Márk 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-30 10:18:09
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Pántya Réka 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2019-09-30 10:17:36
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Pántya Réka 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-09-30 10:17:36
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Pántya Réka 2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG 2019-09-30 11:53:13
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Szák Dániel 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-09-30 10:20:19
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Szák Dániel 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-09-30 10:20:19
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Szák Péter 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-09-30 10:20:44
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Sztraczinszki Petra 1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2019-09-30 10:36:49
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Tóth Dusán 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-30 10:38:25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Tóth Dusán 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-30 10:38:25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY Zimmermann Tibor 109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-09-30 10:33:44
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA)
 HUNGARY
Horváth Szabolcs 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-09 13:31:47
        DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA), HUNGARY LAKOSI MÁRTON 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-09 13:33:42
        DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA), HUNGARY LAKOSI MÁRTON 3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-09 13:34:07
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
 HUNGARY
Baráth Albert Károly 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-15 10:47:29
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Baráth Albert Károly 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-15 10:47:42
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Gönczi Máté 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-15 10:48:11
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Gönczi Máté 3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-15 10:48:21
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Kàli Lujza 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-10-01 04:26:01
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Kàli Lujza 2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG 2019-09-22 09:21:21
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Kovács Marcell 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-15 10:48:52
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Szachán Bolivár 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-15 10:49:11
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Szachán Bolivár 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2019-09-15 10:49:18
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY Tòth Dènes 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-15 10:49:42
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY
Buttyán Bence 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2019-10-02 20:22:22
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Buttyán Bence 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2019-10-02 20:23:02
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Csikós Péter 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-02 20:37:26
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Csikós Péter 048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male 2019-10-03 09:09:10
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Csikós Péter 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-10-03 09:05:56
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Koknya Péter 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2019-10-02 20:24:22
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Koknya Péter 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-10-02 20:24:22
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Kónya Gabriella 1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2019-10-02 20:25:29
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 1(MARTIN, MURVAI, ROHONCZI, ZAJACZ)   1 PF 060 Team S 2019-10-03 21:41:40
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 2(IMRE, SZABO, VERES, Veres)   1 PF 060 Team S 2019-10-03 21:44:11
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 3(CSELOVSZKI, DOMINIK, Gombas, VÖRÖS)   1 PF 060 Team S 2019-10-03 21:46:10
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 4(NAGY, NAGY, ROHONCZI, VERES)   1 PF 060 Team S 2019-10-03 21:49:36
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 5(MARTIN, ROHONCZI, TÖRÖK, VERES)   1 PF 060 Team S 2019-10-03 21:50:59
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 6(BUSA, CSELOVSZKI, KORPADI, Veres)   1 PF 060 Team S 2019-10-03 21:52:15
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bálint Nagy 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-10-03 19:29:21
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bálint Nagy 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-10-03 19:50:12
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bálint Nagy 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-10-03 19:50:12
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bence Solymosi 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-10-03 19:29:57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bence Solymosi 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-10-03 19:29:57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bence Solymosi 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2019-10-03 19:50:39
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bondár Dávid 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2019-10-03 14:44:56
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bondár Dávid 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-10-03 14:44:56
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Bondár Dávid 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2019-10-03 21:09:25
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY BOTOND CSALA 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-03 19:22:36
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY BOTOND CSALA 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 19:22:36
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY DÁNIEL BONDÁR 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-03 14:45:29
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY DÁNIEL BONDÁR 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 21:10:59
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY FÖLDI DÁNIEL 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 14:37:06
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY FÖLDI DÁNIEL 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-10-03 14:37:06
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY FÖLDI DÁNIEL 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 14:37:06
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY GABRIELLA BUSA 2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2019-10-03 14:36:21
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY GABRIELLA BUSA 3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2019-10-03 14:36:21
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY GOMBAS ALEXANDRA 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-10-03 19:23:14
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY GOMBAS ALEXANDRA 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-10-03 19:23:14
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY GOMBAS ALEXANDRA 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2019-10-03 19:48:52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY HALMÁGYI LEVENTE 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-10-03 14:37:45
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY HALMÁGYI LEVENTE 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-03 14:37:45
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY HANNA MOLNÁR 1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2019-10-03 19:24:28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY HEGEDŰS RAMONA 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-10-03 14:38:51
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY HEGEDŰS RAMONA 2 LC 0006 YC F +47KG 2019-10-03 14:38:51
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY IMRE TAMAS 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-03 19:32:16
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY IMRE TAMAS 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2019-10-03 19:32:16
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY IMRE TAMAS 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2019-10-03 19:32:16
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY IMRE TAMAS 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2019-10-03 20:01:34
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Inez Bardos 1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2019-10-03 14:35:37
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY JENSEN CAMILLA 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-03 19:22:14
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY JENSEN CAMILLA 1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2019-10-03 19:22:14
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KOSZTI IRINGO 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-10-03 14:39:56
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KOSZTI IRINGO 1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2019-10-03 19:49:33
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY KOZMA KORNÉL 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-03 14:40:29
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY LONEÁN TAMÁS 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2019-10-03 14:41:00
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY LONEÁN TAMÁS 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-10-03 14:41:00
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY MARTIN BÁLINT 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-03 19:20:39
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY MARTIN BÁLINT 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2019-10-03 19:20:39
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY MARTIN BÁLINT 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2019-10-03 19:20:39
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY MARTIN BÁLINT 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2019-10-03 19:20:39
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Mate Hammer 1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 14:38:24
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Mate Hammer 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-10-03 14:38:24
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Mate Hammer 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-10-03 19:23:49
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY MURVAI LÍVIA 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-03 19:24:49
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY MURVAI LÍVIA 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2019-10-03 14:41:25
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY MURVAI LÍVIA 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2019-10-03 14:41:25
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ÖZEL ADNAN 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-10-03 14:41:50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ÖZEL ADNAN 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-10-03 14:41:50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ROHONCZI JENŐ 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-03 19:33:54
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ROHONCZI JENŐ 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2019-10-03 21:36:44
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY SZABO DORINA 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-10-03 14:42:21
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY SZABO DORINA 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2019-10-03 14:42:21
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY TOTH MARK 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-03 14:46:35
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY TOTH MARK 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 14:46:35
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY TRENYIK HANNA 1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2019-10-03 19:30:42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY TRENYIK HANNA 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2019-10-03 20:01:19
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY TRENYIK HANNA 1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2019-10-03 19:57:09
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Veres Alex 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-03 14:44:10
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY Veres Alex 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-10-03 19:31:11
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY VERES RICHARD 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-03 19:31:41
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY VERES RICHARD 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-10-03 19:31:41
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY VÖRÖS ATTILA 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-03 19:34:13
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY VÖRÖS ATTILA 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2019-10-03 19:34:13
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ZAJACZ BENCE 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-10-03 19:33:11
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ZAJACZ BENCE 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2019-10-03 19:33:02
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ZAJACZ BENCE 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-10-03 14:46:08
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ZAJACZ BENCE 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-10-03 14:46:08
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2019-10-03 14:44:33
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-10-03 14:44:33
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
 HUNGARY
Kamilli Mirella 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2019-09-11 18:14:28
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Kamilli Mirella 3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2019-09-11 18:14:28
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Nagy Míra 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-09-15 09:48:20
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Nagy 2 MÍra 2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 2019-09-15 09:48:51
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Nagy 2 MÍra 3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 2019-09-15 09:48:51
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Pálfalvi Panni 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-15 09:47:32
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Pálfalvi Panni 3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-15 09:47:32
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Sleisz Attila 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-01 22:43:45
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Tippanucz Miklós 048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male 2019-10-02 21:12:02
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Tippanucz Miklós 309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-09-16 22:57:30
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Vilhelm Zalán 3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-15 09:56:06
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.)
 HUNGARY
Mozsonyi Dániel 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2019-09-26 20:14:37
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY Nagy Tamás 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-26 20:14:07
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY Nagy Tamás 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-26 20:14:20
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY Nagy Viktor Péter 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-26 19:57:03
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
 HUNGARY
Kolozsvári Enikő 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-29 20:08:24
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY Kolozsvári Enikő 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-29 20:08:49
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY Kolozsvári Kinga 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-29 20:09:31
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY Kolozsvári Kinga 3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-29 20:10:15
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY Kolozsvári Kinga 3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2019-09-29 20:10:54
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
 ITALY
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-09-30 22:33:21
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY SIRIGU GIANFRANCO 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-09-30 22:32:59
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY SIRIGU GIANFRANCO 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-09-30 22:33:10
FightX Martial Arts(FX)
 JORDAN
HABASEH RAGEB 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-03 12:09:43
FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH )
 POLAND
Barycz Aleksander 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-03 13:22:21
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Barycz Aleksander 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-10-02 13:36:46
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Bobrek Maja 1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2019-10-03 13:25:05
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Bobrek Maja 2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG 2019-10-02 13:32:23
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Dziedzic Mateusz 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-02 13:33:39
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Gajdosz Dominika 2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2019-10-02 13:37:37
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Górowski Kordian 2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2019-10-02 13:17:02
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Gruca Wiktoria 1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2019-10-03 13:23:31
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Gruca Wiktoria 2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG 2019-10-02 13:19:05
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Majka Daniel 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2019-10-02 13:18:47
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Majka Daniel 3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2019-10-03 13:40:17
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Orzeł Mikołaj 1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 13:23:05
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Orzeł Mikołaj 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-10-02 21:52:07
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Plebankiewicz Sylwia 2 LC 0003 YC F -37KG 2019-10-02 13:19:43
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND Smętek Mirosław 309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-10-02 21:44:32
Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki(GKSW)
 POLAND
Kołodziejczyk Diana 3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2019-09-30 22:39:18
        Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki(GKSW), POLAND Tajak Dawid 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-30 22:27:16
        Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki(GKSW), POLAND Tajak Maksymilian 2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-30 22:28:17
KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA)
 POLAND
Guziński Kamil  2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-24 22:20:55
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Guziński Kamil  3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-23 00:40:28
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Piechowicz Agata  2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2019-09-23 00:41:14
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Pietrzak Wojciech  2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-23 00:43:29
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Piwko Michał  3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-23 00:44:14
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Sierocińska Aleksandra  2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-24 22:18:30
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Sierocińska Aleksandra  3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-23 00:45:12
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Stołowska Pola  1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2019-09-23 00:45:38
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Stołowska Pola  1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2019-09-24 22:05:58
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Szymaniak Zuzanna  2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-24 22:05:29
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Szymaniak Zuzanna  3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-23 00:46:24
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Terlecki Daniel  2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2019-09-24 22:03:25
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Terlecki Daniel  3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2019-09-23 00:47:04
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Życiński Maksymilian  2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-23 00:47:26
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND Życiński Maksymilian  3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-24 22:21:29
Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki)
 POLAND
Abrusiewicz Igor 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-21 22:03:56
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND Abrusiewicz Igor 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2019-09-21 22:03:56
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND Durma Adrian 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-09-21 22:00:34
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND Durma Adrian 3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2019-09-21 22:00:34
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND Grabowski Szymon 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-09-21 21:57:06
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND Grabowski Szymon 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-21 21:57:06
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND Grabowski Szymon 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-21 21:57:06
KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno)
 POLAND
Perzyna Patryk 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-25 13:37:55
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND Perzyna Patryk 3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-25 13:37:55
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND Rybarczyk Piotr 109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-09-25 13:38:57
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND Rybarczyk Piotr 309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male 2019-09-25 13:38:57
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND Skrzyszewski Marcel 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2019-10-02 11:21:03
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND Skrzyszewski Marcel 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2019-10-02 11:21:03
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND Wyszyński Maciej 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-10-02 11:21:34
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND Wyszyński Maciej 3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2019-10-02 11:21:34
PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland)
 POLAND
BRULIŃSKA JULIA 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2019-09-17 12:54:03
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND GADOMSKA MAGDALENA 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2019-09-17 12:56:44
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND GADOMSKA MAGDALENA 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2019-09-17 12:57:17
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND GADOMSKA MAGDALENA 1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2019-09-17 12:57:58
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND GADOMSKA MAGDALENA 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-17 12:58:18
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND JEŻAK JULIA 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-09-17 13:00:56
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND JEŻAK JULIA 1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg 2019-09-17 13:01:14
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND JEŻAK JULIA 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2019-09-17 13:01:33
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND KAIM DOMINIK 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-17 13:02:36
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND KAIM DOMINIK 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-19 11:07:20
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND LASKOWSKI ADRIAN 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-09-17 13:04:03
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND LASKOWSKI ADRIAN 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2019-09-17 13:04:47
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND LASKOWSKI ADRIAN 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2019-09-17 13:05:04
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND LASKOWSKI ADRIAN 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2019-09-17 13:05:34
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND SZULC SZYMON 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2019-09-17 13:06:38
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND SZULC SZYMON 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2019-09-17 13:07:30
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND SZULC SZYMON 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2019-09-17 13:09:29
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON)
 POLAND
Bodzek Patryk 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-23 16:18:24
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Bodzek Patryk 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-23 16:18:49
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Ciężka Aleksandra 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2019-09-25 16:27:40
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Ciężka Aleksandra 3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2019-09-25 16:27:58
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Czader Oliwia 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-23 16:19:15
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Czader Oliwia 3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-23 16:19:34
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Graboś Julian 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-23 16:20:01
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Graboś Julian 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2019-09-23 16:20:25
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Kaleta Nikola 2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2019-09-25 16:24:41
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Kaleta Nikola 3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2019-09-25 16:25:05
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Setla Julia 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2019-09-25 16:25:32
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Setla Julia 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-25 16:25:59
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Setla Julia 3 KL 026 J F -60 kg 2019-09-25 16:26:21
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Skuza Marta 2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2019-09-23 16:21:08
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND Skuza Marta 3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2019-09-23 16:21:41
X FIGHT(X FIGHT)
 POLAND
Bachman Adam 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-20 11:12:55
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Bachman Adam 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-20 11:12:55
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND DABROWSKA IZABELLA 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2019-09-20 11:27:59
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Dobrowolski Bartosz 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-20 11:14:22
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Dobrowolski Bartosz 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-20 15:12:42
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Jędras Sebastian 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-20 11:15:05
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Jędras Sebastian 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-20 11:15:05
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Jędras Sebastian 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2019-09-20 11:15:05
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Kacprzak Agata 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2019-09-20 11:15:41
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Kacprzak Agata 3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2019-09-20 11:15:41
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Niciporuk Daria 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2019-09-20 11:17:30
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Niciporuk Daria 2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG 2019-09-20 15:14:16
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ 2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2019-09-20 11:18:24
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ 3 KL 020 J M -84 kg 2019-09-20 11:18:24
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Wielądek Gustaw 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-20 11:19:25
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Wielądek Gustaw 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-09-20 11:19:25
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Wielądek Gustaw 2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2019-09-20 15:13:51
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND WIETESKA MARTYNA 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-20 11:20:09
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND WIETESKA MARTYNA 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2019-09-20 11:20:09
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Wiluk Hubert 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-20 11:22:02
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND Wiluk Hubert 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-20 15:13:19
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA
Adamečková Sofia 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2019-09-26 18:12:38
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Fecková Lucia 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2019-09-26 18:14:30
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Fecková Lucia 3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2019-09-26 18:15:15
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Gecik Maroš 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-26 18:40:39
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Gecik Maroš 3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2019-09-26 18:41:06
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Karlík Marek 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-26 18:15:59
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Karlík Marek 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2019-09-26 18:16:33
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Levická Stela 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2019-09-26 18:32:23
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Levická Stela 3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2019-09-26 18:32:52
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Potocká Miroslava 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-26 18:18:04
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Potocká Miroslava 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-26 18:18:27
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Prokop Matúš 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-26 18:26:26
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Prokop Matúš 3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2019-09-26 18:27:13
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Šoltis Denis 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-26 18:30:48
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Šoltis Denis 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-26 18:31:53
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA Timko Adam 1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg 2019-09-26 18:41:30
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS)
 SLOVAKIA
Mikulík Martin 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2019-10-02 19:14:58
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA Mikulík Martin 3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2019-10-02 19:14:58
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA Polakovič Jakub 2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2019-09-23 19:14:35
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA Polakovičová Adriána 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2019-09-30 20:03:56
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA Polakovičová Adriána 2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG 2019-09-30 20:03:56
Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica)
 SLOVAKIA
Dériková Karin 2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2019-10-03 06:12:18
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA Dériková Karin 2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2019-10-03 06:10:44
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA Dériková Karin 3 KL 028 J F +65 kg 2019-10-03 06:18:11
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA Dériková Karin 3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2019-10-03 06:12:42
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA Rýzková Sabina 2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2019-10-03 06:09:01
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA Rýzková Sabina 3 KL 043 S F -70 kg 2019-10-03 06:09:34
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA Vlk Alex 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-10-03 06:19:26
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA Vlk Alex 3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-10-03 06:18:52
skp b bystrica(skp bb)
 SLOVAKIA
pala jaroslav 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2019-09-25 08:45:07
        skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA pala jaroslav 3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2019-09-25 08:45:25
        skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA zauralsky valentín 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-25 08:44:35
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce)
 SLOVAKIA
Hamariková Timea 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2019-09-24 20:08:36
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Hamariková Timea 3 KL 025 J F -55 kg 2019-09-24 20:09:27
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Havran Dávid 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-24 20:10:20
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Havran Dávid 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-24 20:10:47
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Hospodár Matej 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-24 20:11:36
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Hospodár Matej 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-24 20:11:54
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Mlynár Štefan 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2019-09-25 21:05:14
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Mlynár Štefan 3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2019-09-25 21:05:34
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Sabadošová Emma 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-24 20:13:16
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Sabadošová Emma 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-24 20:13:37
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA Sabadošová Emma 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-24 20:13:57
Vityaz(knight)
 UKRAINE
Hroshev Oleksandr 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2019-09-23 20:17:58
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Hroshev Oleksandr 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-23 20:17:58
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Hroshev Oleksandr 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-23 20:17:58
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Huriev Denys 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2019-09-23 20:21:49
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Huriev Denys 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-23 20:21:49
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Huriev Denys 2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2019-09-23 20:21:49
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Huriev Denys 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2019-09-23 20:21:49
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Medentsev Mykyta 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-23 20:24:04
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Medentsev Mykyta 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-23 20:24:04
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Medentsev Mykyta 3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2019-09-23 20:24:04
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Noskova Valentyna 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2019-09-23 20:18:54
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Noskova Valentyna 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2019-09-23 20:18:54
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Noskova Valentyna 3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2019-09-23 20:18:54
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Osauliak Yelyzaveta 1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg 2019-09-23 20:27:51
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Osauliak Yelyzaveta 2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg 2019-09-23 20:27:51
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Osauliak Yelyzaveta 3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg 2019-09-23 20:27:51
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Polyanskiy Nikita 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2019-09-23 20:26:03
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Polyanskiy Nikita 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2019-09-23 20:26:03
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Polyanskiy Nikita 2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg 2019-09-23 20:26:03
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Polyanskiy Nikita 2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg 2019-09-23 20:26:03
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Pyvovar Kyrylo 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2019-09-23 20:04:13
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Pyvovar Kyrylo 2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg 2019-09-23 20:04:13
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Shevchenko Yehor 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-23 20:15:37
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Shevchenko Yehor 2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg 2019-09-23 20:15:37
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Shevchenko Yehor 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-23 20:15:37
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Spesyvtsev Yehor 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-23 20:29:08
        Vityaz(knight), UKRAINE Spesyvtsev Yehor 2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg 2019-09-23 20:29:08
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Allan Lucy 1 PF 038 J F -50 kg 2019-09-17 11:45:07
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Allan Lucy 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2019-09-17 11:45:07
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Allan Sam 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2019-09-17 11:44:48
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Allan Sam 2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg 2019-10-03 15:33:20
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Hazel Makeial 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-17 11:40:25
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Hazel Makeial 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-17 11:47:24
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Hazel Makeial 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2019-09-17 11:47:24
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Heesom Finlay 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2019-09-17 11:39:28
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Heesom Finlay 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2019-09-17 11:39:28
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Heesom Finlay 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2019-09-17 11:39:28
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Heesom Finlay 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2019-09-17 11:39:28
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Heesom Finlay 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-17 11:39:28
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Heesom Finlay 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2019-09-17 11:40:09
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Heesom Finlay 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2019-09-17 11:40:09
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Hussain Sunain 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-17 11:40:45
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Hussain Sunain 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-17 11:40:45
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Hussain Sunain 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2019-09-17 11:40:45
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM McCulloch Katy 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-17 11:41:00
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM McCulloch Katy 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-17 11:41:00
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM McCulloch Katy 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2019-09-17 11:41:00
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Taylor William 1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2019-09-17 11:39:55
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Taylor William 2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2019-09-17 11:39:55
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM Taylor William 3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2019-09-17 11:39:55
        Clubs: 70        Total entries: 635        Competitor: 336
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 20:32:20 CEST +02:00)