All entries of this event
 
POTKUNYRKKEILYN SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT 2020  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Ahjo Training Center(ATC)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpää Jaakko   MOJK1-71
        Ahjo Training Center(ATC), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Chitalada Finland/ Tampereen Kickboxing Ry(Tampere)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Magga Inga   FK1-48
        Chitalada Finland/ Tampereen Kickboxing Ry(Tampere), FINLAND (FIN) Sirkeoja Miina   FK1-60
        Chitalada Finland/ Tampereen Kickboxing Ry(Tampere), FINLAND (FIN) Väisänen Anton   MK1-63,5
        Chitalada Finland/ Tampereen Kickboxing Ry(Tampere), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Combat academy of finland(CAF)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Juvonen Jimi   MK1-63,5
        Combat academy of finland(CAF), FINLAND (FIN) Khalif Abdifatah   MK1-60
        Combat academy of finland(CAF), FINLAND (FIN) Korhonen Samuel   MK1-63,5
        Combat academy of finland(CAF), FINLAND (FIN) Korventaus Niko   MK1-75
        Combat academy of finland(CAF), FINLAND (FIN) Sosom Surachai   MK1-71
        Combat academy of finland(CAF), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Espoon Kehähait(EKH)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Franck Cassandra   FOJK1-60
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Hynninen Max   MOJK1-63,5
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Maunu Tatu   MOJFC-60
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Nihti Iris   FK1-65
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Nurmi Sara   FK1-52
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Österberg Anette   FK1-60
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Rantakylä Tiia-Mari   FFC-56
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Saarela Emmi   FK1-56
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN) Saarikangas Tino   MFC-67
        Espoon Kehähait[1](EKH[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
GB Gym(GB Gym )
 FINLAND (FIN)
Al-Saffu Noora   FK1-52
        GB Gym(GB Gym ), FINLAND (FIN) Ali Imraz   MK1-75
        GB Gym(GB Gym ), FINLAND (FIN) Nykänen Veera   FK1-56
        GB Gym(GB Gym ), FINLAND (FIN) Railio Wilma   FK1-52
        GB Gym(GB Gym ), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Helsingin Jujutsuklubi(HJJK)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Pulli Mirja   FK1-60
        Helsingin Jujutsuklubi(HJJK), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Arkko Ossi   MK1-63,5
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Björkskog Kristoffer   MK1-67
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Hyvärinen Sofia   FK1-52
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Järvinen Lasse   MK1-60
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Kämppi Hanna Kaisa   FK1-52
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Karsikko Jenni   FK1-65
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Kaunismäki Joonas   MK1-75
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Kolehmainen Kirmo   MK1-86
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Loikkanen Lotta   FK1-52
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Martinez Ronia   FK1-65
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Mykkänen Satu   FK1-48
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Niemi Edla   FK1-70+
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Niemi Maria   FK1-60
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN) Nyman Tiina   FK1-70
        Helsinki Thaiboxing Club(HTBC), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Chaaban Omran   MK1-91+
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Launiala Aapo   MYJFC-81+
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Puolakanaho Henna   FFC70+
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Saarelainen Saju   FFC-56
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Warsame Omar   MFC-63,5
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Eloranta Elli   FK1-70
        Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN) Honkonen Essi   FK1-56
        Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN) Pöyhönen Katja   FK1-60
        Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN) Ruuska Sari   FK1-60
        Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN) Savolainen Taija   FK1-56
        Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN) Tikkanen Olli   MK1-63,5
        Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Kachi-Kan Mikkeli(K-K Mikkeli)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Närhi Elsa   FK1-52
        Kachi-Kan Mikkeli(K-K Mikkeli), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBT Kokkola ry.(KBTK)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Englund John   MYJK1-63,5
        KBT Kokkola ry.(KBTK), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hämälä Petra   FK1-70
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Hannus Heli   FK1-52
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Kahma Jonne   MOJK1-60
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Koivupuu Elisa   FK1-65
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Kuismin Jimi   MYJK1-57
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Kurttila Henri   MK1-67
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Skantz Krista   FK1-56
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN) Suomela Lauri   MK1-71
        Kickboxing Team Oulu[1](KBT[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Kukko12(Kuk)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Alkhalaf Sami   MOJK1-60
        Kukko12(Kuk), FINLAND (FIN) Khalif Abdifatah   MK1-57
        Kukko12(Kuk), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kurikan Ryhti(Kury)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Vuorinen Viivi   FOJK1-60
        Kurikan Ryhti[1](Kury[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kushin-Kan(K-K)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Vanhakoski Virve   FK1-70
        Kushin-Kan(K-K), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus(LKK)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Holmlund Pihla-Maaria   FK1-56
        Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus(LKK), FINLAND (FIN) Holmlund Solja-Linnea   FOJK1-60
        Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus(LKK), FINLAND (FIN) Koponen Pihla   FOJK1-56
        Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus(LKK), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Lahti Kickboxing Club Ry(LKBC)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Emden Van Laressa   FK1-70
        Lahti Kickboxing Club Ry(LKBC), FINLAND (FIN) Nurminen Sanni   FK1-52
        Lahti Kickboxing Club Ry(LKBC), FINLAND (FIN) Ojanen Toni   MK1-81
        Lahti Kickboxing Club Ry(LKBC), FINLAND (FIN) Rantanen Anna   FK1-70+
        Lahti Kickboxing Club Ry[2](LKBC[2]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Lappeenrannan Kickboxing Club(LKBC)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Tirronen Mikko   MK1-86
        Lappeenrannan Kickboxing Club[3](LKBC[3]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MMA Imatra(MMA Imatra)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Honkanen Miro   MK1-67
        MMA Imatra(MMA Imatra), FINLAND (FIN) Kiander Tony   MK1-75
        MMA Imatra(MMA Imatra), FINLAND (FIN) Kivistö Valtteri   MK1-60
        MMA Imatra(MMA Imatra), FINLAND (FIN) Maksimainen Veeti   MK1-67
        MMA Imatra(MMA Imatra), FINLAND (FIN) Mutikainen Jesse   MK1-71
        MMA Imatra(MMA Imatra), FINLAND (FIN) Ranta Lauri   MK1-81
        MMA Imatra(MMA Imatra), FINLAND (FIN) Thanveera Romeo   MK1-86
        MMA Imatra[1](MMA Imatra[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
MMA Lappeenranta(MMA LPR)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Pakkanen Antto   MK1-71
        MMA Lappeenranta(MMA LPR), FINLAND (FIN) Tugarev Omar   MOJK1-71
        MMA Lappeenranta(MMA LPR), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MMA SEINÄJOKI(MMAS)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Mäenpää Mikael   MFC-81
        MMA SEINÄJOKI(MMAS), FINLAND (FIN) Pukkila Anne-Emilia   FK1-70
        MMA SEINÄJOKI[1](MMAS[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Heikkilä Cristian   MOJK1-71
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN) Huttunen Nea   FFC-56
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN) Hyvärinen Mikko   MFC-75
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN) Lehtomäki Maija   FOJK1-56
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN) Pennanen Aki   MFC-81
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN) Valkeinen Oona   FK1-60
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
PrimeFighters(PF)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Muruste Markus   MK1-81
        PrimeFighters[1](PF[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Rjs Rauma(Rjs)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Ahmaoja Lucas   MYJK1-63,5
        Rjs Rauma[2](Rjs[2]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Oinonen Niina   FOJK1-56
        Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK), FINLAND (FIN) Turtonen Milla   FOJK1-56
        Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK), FINLAND (FIN) Virtanen Aleksi   MK1-75
        Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Turun kontaktikarateseura(TKKS )
 FINLAND (FIN)
Kähäri Atte   MK1-71
        Turun kontaktikarateseura(TKKS ), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Tuusula Fighter Club(TFC)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Sjöman Toomas   MK1-91+
        Tuusula Fighter Club(TFC), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Tuusulan nyrkkeilyseura(Tuusny)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Savolainen Tommi   MK1-81
        Tuusulan nyrkkeilyseura[1](Tuusny[1][1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Hänninen Mirjam   FK1-70
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN) Holmberg Aleksi   MK1-81
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN) Holmberg Oskari   MK1-75
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN) Liste Nina   FK1-70+
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN) Singh Maria   FK1-52
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Wasa 3 Roots ry(W3R)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Suksi Pirkka   MK1-91+
        Wasa 3 Roots ry(W3R), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 30        Total entries: 101        Total athletes: 101

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 23:08:15 CET +01:00)