All entries of this event
“East Side” 9th Edition
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Balans Gym(Balans Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Caylak Berat
02. Sven de Weerd vs Berat Caylak -J-
Balans Gym(Balans Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Osman Selver
07. Nisrine Boukrit vs Selver Osman -N/D-
Balans Gym(Balans Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Brug Sports(Brug Sports)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Snoei Marlon
01. Dylan Vos vs Marlon Snoei -J-
Brug Sports(Brug Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berg Cas
14. Catmong Rarangsit vs Cas van den Berg -C-
Brug Sports(Brug Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Eagle Gym(Eagle Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kayak Halit
05. Thijs Noordhoek vs Halit Kayak -J-
Eagle Gym(Eagle Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Touw Sabine
04. Sabine van der Touw vs Rochella Dam -J/D-
Eagle Gym(Eagle Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Etakki Gym(Etakki Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Faraj Halder
28. Serano Voorn vs Halder Faraj -B-
Etakki Gym(Etakki Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Grapperhaus Ella
24. Nikita Dobber vs Ella Grapperhaus -C/D-
Etakki Gym(Etakki Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ibrahim Ibrahim
20. Ronald Bonaparte vs Ibrahim
Etakki Gym(Etakki Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
FC Gorinchem(FC Gorinchem)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Weerd Sven
02. Sven de Weerd vs Berat Caylak -J-
FC Gorinchem(FC Gorinchem), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mouhoel Youssef
23. Youssef Mouhoel vs Michael Kuiper -C-
FC Gorinchem(FC Gorinchem), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vos Dylan
01. Dylan Vos vs Marlon Snoei -J-
FC Gorinchem(FC Gorinchem), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zahraoui Yassin
11.Yassin Zahraoui vs Nick Regter -N-
FC Gorinchem(FC Gorinchem), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Fight4Victory(Fight4Victory)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dam Rochella
04. Sabine van der Touw vs Rochella Dam -J/D-
Fight4Victory(Fight4Victory), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luijkx Wim
17. Bert de Haas vs Wim Luijkx -C-
Fight4Victory(Fight4Victory), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Regter Nick
11.Yassin Zahraoui vs Nick Regter -N-
Fight4Victory(Fight4Victory), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Jomi Gym(Jomi Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maxamed Mohamed
08.Adriaan de Waard vs Mohamed Maxamed -N-
Jomi Gym(Jomi Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Peill Elize
19. Minouche Roskam vs Elize van der Peill -N/D-
Jomi Gym(Jomi Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kerroum Gym(Kerroum Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nagel Chiem
27. Branko Martinovic vs Chiem Nagel -N-
Kerroum Gym(Kerroum Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kicks Ridderkerk(Kicks)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boukarit Nisrine
07. Nisrine Boukrit vs Selver Osman -N/D-
Kicks Ridderkerk(Kicks), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Captein Robin
13. Robin Captein vs Beau van Diggelen -N/D-
Kicks Ridderkerk(Kicks), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hofman Tijs
03. Aiden Jong Tjien Fa vs Tijs Hofman -J-
Kicks Ridderkerk(Kicks), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kazen Robert-Jan
16. Dirk Jan Prins vs Robert-Jan Kazen -N-
Kicks Ridderkerk(Kicks), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Masters Gym(Masters Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dekany Zoltan
25. Junior Engelhart vs Zoltan Dekany -B-
Masters Gym(Masters Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Pancration/FFC(Pancration/FFC)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Farouq Omar
12. Martin de Waard vs Omar Farouq -N-
Pancration/FFC(Pancration/FFC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nijhove Guevero
21. Nino van Vught vs Guevero Nijhove -J/ET-
Pancration/FFC(Pancration/FFC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ommeren Damian
22. Zakaria Badrane vs Damian van Ommeren -C-
Pancration/FFC(Pancration/FFC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Voorn Serano
28. Serano Voorn vs Halder Faraj -B-
Pancration/FFC(Pancration/FFC), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Pantheragym(Pantheragym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jong Tjien Fa Aiden
03. Aiden Jong Tjien Fa vs Tijs Hofman -J-
Pantheragym(Pantheragym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Prins Dirk Jan
16. Dirk Jan Prins vs Robert-Jan Kazen -N-
Pantheragym(Pantheragym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roskam Minouche
19. Minouche Roskam vs Elize van der Peill -N/D-
Pantheragym(Pantheragym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Timmerman Benjamin
06. Benjamin Timmerman vs Soner Yigit -N-
Pantheragym(Pantheragym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Pattaya Gym(Pattaya Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Assaldan Ali
18. Ali Assaldan vs Youp van Krevelen -B-
Pattaya Gym(Pattaya Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ghaleb Yassin
15. Yassin Ghaleb vs
Pattaya Gym(Pattaya Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martinovic Branko
27. Branko Martinovic vs Chiem Nagel -N-
Pattaya Gym(Pattaya Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Phuket Gym(Phuket Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Blok Vincent
26. Vincent Blok vs Dennis Koeiman -A-
Phuket Gym(Phuket Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bonaparte Ronald
20. Ronald Bonaparte vs Ibrahim
Phuket Gym(Phuket Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Waard Adriaan
08.Adriaan de Waard vs Mohamed Maxamed -N-
Phuket Gym(Phuket Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Waard Martin
12. Martin de Waard vs Omar Farouq -N-
Phuket Gym(Phuket Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Essaidi Moloud
09. Maloud Essaidi vs Arie Maarten van Velde -N-
Phuket Gym(Phuket Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yigit Soner
06. Benjamin Timmerman vs Soner Yigit -N-
Phuket Gym(Phuket Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Quinn Gym(Quinn Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koeiman Dennis
26. Vincent Blok vs Dennis Koeiman -A-
Quinn Gym(Quinn Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Saka Ercument
30. Tony Massarroni vs Ecrument Saka -A/ET-
Quinn Gym(Quinn Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Rayo(Rayo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Krevelen Youp
18. Ali Assaldan vs Youp van Krevelen -B-
Rayo(Rayo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SC Hank(SC Hank)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Haas Bert
17. Bert de Haas vs Wim Luijkx -C-
SC Hank(SC Hank), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Wanrooij Carlo
29. Carlo van Wanrooij vs Nilson Neves -B-
SC Hank(SC Hank), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SportArt Ommoord(SportArt)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Badrane Zakaria
22. Zakaria Badrane vs Damian van Ommeren -C-
SportArt Ommoord(SportArt), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Neves Nilson
29. Carlo van Wanrooij vs Nilson Neves -B-
SportArt Ommoord(SportArt), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Kooistee(Team Kooistee)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Jong Patrick
10. Stuwey Reijnders vs Patrick de Jong -N-
Team Kooistee(Team Kooistee), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dobber Nikita
24. Nikita Dobber vs Ella Grapperhaus -C/D-
Team Kooistee(Team Kooistee), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Diggelen Beau
13. Robin Captein vs Beau van Diggelen -N/D-
Team Kooistee(Team Kooistee), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Majestic(Team Majestic)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rarangsit Chatmong
14. Catmong Rarangsit vs Cas van den Berg -C-
Team Majestic(Team Majestic), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Vught Nino
21. Nino van Vught vs Guevero Nijhove -J/ET-
Team Majestic(Team Majestic), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Massarrino(Massarrino)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Massaronni Tony
30. Tony Massarroni vs Ecrument Saka -A/ET-
Team Massarrino(Massarrino), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Roosmalen(Team Roosmalen)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kuiper Michael
23. Youssef Mouhoel vs Michael Kuiper -C-
Team Roosmalen(Team Roosmalen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Reijnders Stuwey
10. Stuwey Reijnders vs Patrick de Jong -N-
Team Roosmalen(Team Roosmalen), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Waddinxveen(Waddinxveen)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noordhoek Thijs
05. Thijs Noordhoek vs Halit Kayak -J-
Team Waddinxveen(Waddinxveen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Velde Arie Maarten
09. Maloud Essaidi vs Arie Maarten van Velde -N-
Team Waddinxveen(Waddinxveen), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Vieira Gym(Vieira Gym)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhart Junior
25. Junior Engelhart vs Zoltan Dekany -B-
Vieira Gym(Vieira Gym), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 24 Total entries: 59 Total athletes: 59
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 09:46:04 CEST +02:00)