All entries of this event
 
WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2020  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ambrozik Damian   7 K1 012 J M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bakeš Jakub   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bartoš Tomáš   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cyprián Lukáš   7 K1 012 J M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dolívka Oto   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) FEDOR Dominik   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) FUHRICH Michal   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ianioglo Matěj   7 K1 012 J M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jílková Viktorie   7 K1 014 J F -52 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerlehová Michaela   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kochta Vojtěch   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kotrčová Anna   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mašek Jan   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sívek Dominik   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stanoeva Erika   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadová Klára   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VOSÁHLO Matěj   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   7 K1 016 J F -60 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union[3](CSFu[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Dragon Gym As(DG)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ranglova Lenka   7 K1 016 J F -60 kg
        Dragon Gym As(DG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Wolf Pavel   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg
        Dragon Gym As[2](DG[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Dudek(Dudek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Haiser Petr   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Dudek(Dudek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tančev Adam   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg
        Dudek(Dudek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Dvořáček(Dvořáček)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček David   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Dvořáček(Dvořáček), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pajtaš Jan   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Dvořáček(Dvořáček), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Piffko Lukáš   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Dvořáček(Dvořáček), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hudler Lukáš   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Petr   7 K1 012 J M -86 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stráník Adam   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Gladiator Gym(Gladiator)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kondrych Serhiy   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
        Gladiator Gym(Gladiator), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pakiž Michal   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg
        Gladiator Gym[3](Gladiator[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Gorila MMA(Gorila)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Filip   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg
        Gorila MMA(Gorila), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Košťák Marek   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Gorila MMA(Gorila), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kutil Patrik   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Gorila MMA(Gorila), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Hanuman gym Praha(Hanuman gym Praha)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Barták Tobiáš   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Hanuman gym Praha(Hanuman gym Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Molnár Peter   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kotrus(Kotrus)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kotrus Filip   7 K1 011 J M -75 kg
        Kotrus(Kotrus), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KUTIL GYM(KUTILGYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Žemla Václav   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        KUTIL GYM(KUTILGYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Millenium gym z.s.(Millenium)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martin Oliver   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Millenium gym z.s.(Millenium), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sedláček Pavel   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Millenium gym z.s.(Millenium), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šíma Martin   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Millenium gym z.s.(Millenium), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Novosad(Novosad)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Haška Dominik   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Novosad(Novosad), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Pitbull Gym Kralupy(Pitbull Gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kozubovský Matěj   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Pitbull Gym Kralupy(Pitbull Gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PriMMAt gym Praha(PriMMAt)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Adam   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        PriMMAt gym Praha(PriMMAt), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Perstenyak Vasyl   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        PriMMAt gym Praha(PriMMAt), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Plavec Bernard   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        PriMMAt gym Praha(PriMMAt), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Rednecks gym(Rednecks gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sklenář Jan   7 K1 010 J M -71 kg
        Rednecks gym[1](Rednecks gym[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SK Hamr gym Ostrava z.s.(Hamr gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Daňo Douglas   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        SK Hamr gym Ostrava z.s.(Hamr gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sivák Václav   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        SK Hamr gym Ostrava z.s.(Hamr gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vobecká Ludmila   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        SK Hamr gym Ostrava z.s.(Hamr gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hnídek Denis   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA[1](SGP[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TCB GYM(TCB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Holeček Tomáš   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
        TCB GYM(TCB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
The Colloseum gym (The Colosseum gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Micka Erik   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
        The Colloseum gym (The Colosseum gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TKBC Praha(TKBC)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jindrová Martina   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        TKBC Praha(TKBC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šach Pavel   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        TKBC Praha(TKBC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vokounkova Veronika   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        TKBC Praha[2](TKBC[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Valetudo RK Znojmo(Valetudo RK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bulínová Viktorie   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Valetudo RK Znojmo[1](Valetudo RK[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
YAKSHA GYM PLZEŇ(YAKSHA GYM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pavel Zdeněk   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        YAKSHA GYM PLZEŇ(YAKSHA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimek Lukáš   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        YAKSHA GYM PLZEŇ(YAKSHA GYM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
JODAH OSAID   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MOR- ALON GUY   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) OR SHAMAA MOSHE   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SLAIEH GEORGE DANIEL   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA) Villani Luca   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA) Zliga Ali   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Vilkas(Vilkas)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Kaminskij Erlandas   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Vilkas[1](Vilkas[1]), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CAZACU MAXIM   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) LINNIC IAROSLAV   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) NECITAILO VICTOR   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) PIRGARU MIHAIL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
FF Sport Opoczno (FF Sport Opoczno)
 POLAND (POL)
Stępień Piotr   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        FF Sport Opoczno (FF Sport Opoczno), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 29        Total entries: 72        Total athletes: 72

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 07:03:49 CEST +02:00)