List of all coach entries
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
AMENO(Ameno)
 CROATIA
Ramic Emil
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
 AUSTRIA
Hutter Beatrix
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA Knechtl Veronika
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch Ing._Michael
ATHLETIC CLUB FOKEAS(AC FOKEAS)
 GREECE
MAVRAEIDIS PANAGIOTIS
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY
Gabor Balazs
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY Hudoba Tamas
BLITZ(Blitz)
 CROATIA
Simundic Danijel
BORAC(BORAC)
 CROATIA
Babic Matej
BTI(BTI)
 CROATIA
Kar Zvonko
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn)
 CROATIA
Faraguna Josip
Bushi Karate(BUSHI)
 ROMANIA
George Holly
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
 HUNGARY
Gabor Toth
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY Gazso Akos
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY Schneider Adrienn
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY Stricz Richard
Cor Leonis Kampfsport Akademie(Cor Leonis)
 GERMANY
Leonhardt Lars
DAN Świdnik(Danswi)
 POLAND
Bernat Piotr
        DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND Bielecki Pawel
Dimos Kampfsportcenter(DimosK)
 AUSTRIA
Sembera Manuel
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
 IRELAND
Lynn Eamon
DVTK SE(DVTKSE)
 HUNGARY
Jaszka Krisztian
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC)
 GERMANY
Huber Edis
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY
Kajtar Bence
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY Olasz Attila
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
COLTUC PIOTR
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF FNOK DUMBRAVAN CONSTANTIN
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF FNOK VITIUC RUSLAN
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
 POLAND
Pan Cheban Viktor
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND Pani POLIVKO Natalia
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND Pan Rydzak Adam
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
 POLAND
Rydzak Adam
FIGHTER(Fghtr)
 CROATIA
Jeletic_Prodan Iva
GLINA(Glina)
 CROATIA
Bilobrk Mirko
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA Klobucar Ivica
        GLINA(Glina), CROATIA Radocaj Karlo
Halker-KiralyTeam Újkígyós(ECVSE)
 HUNGARY
Korcsog Laszlo
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY
Balint Zoltan
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Balint Martin
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Fesu Lajos
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Korpadi Tamas
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Monus Viktor
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Szabo Dorina
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Szaraz Gergo
Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY
Grabovszky Levente
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Szucs Zoltan
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp)
 HUNGARY
Horvath Zsolt
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA
Spevec Ivica
JASTREB(Jstrb)
 CROATIA
Derdic Zeljko
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA Derdic Marko
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA Matic Henrik
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA Uremovic Domagoj
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB)
 FINLAND
Saarinen Marko
K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Eskic Esmir
K.B.K. Favorit BH - Bihać(FWRBH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Pikoloti Rinaldo
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Becirovic Husein
K.B.K. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje(VitMiBos)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kutlesa Miljenko
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Imamovic Asmar
K.B.S. F.B. Gazija(fbgazija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Tahic Amir
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Ganjgo Mirajet
K.B.S. Jezerski - Jezerski(kbsjez)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Jusic Sebina
        K.B.S. Jezerski - Jezerski(kbsjez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Jusic Mirta
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Durdzic Beco
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Dubravac Elvedin
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Catic Senad
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA)
 SLOVENIA
Barada_Tapilatu Bianca
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA Drozg Damjan
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA Stracanek Gregor
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA Zemljic Ales
KBV LJUBLJANA FCL(wako-rsportz4194)
 SLOVENIA
OZegoviC MiSel
KFMA(KFMA)
 IRELAND
Mr Lynn Eamon
        KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND Mr Moore Paul
Ki Muveszetek Egyesulete(KIME)
 HUNGARY
Maroti Zsolt
KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH(WKFR626050)
 FRANCE
Fandikana Jean_Brice
        KICK BOXING CLUB DE SAVANNAH(WKFR626050), FRANCE Zuiderzee Virginie
Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL)
 AUSTRIA
Grabner Patrick
        Kickbox-Club ASKOE Leibnitz(KCAL), AUSTRIA Schneider Melanie_Katja
Kickboxing klub Kula(Kula)
 CROATIA
Kulas Antonio
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC)
 FINLAND
Frolov Roman
KKC(KKC)
 IRELAND
Doherty Darren
KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV(wako-rsportz7383)
 SLOVENIA
PodborSek Zan
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND
Piwko Michal
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND Wiertel Wojciech
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND
Wiertel Wojciech
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS)
 HUNGARY
Christoph Csilla
        Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY Kovacs Imre
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
 GERMANY
Dechant Dirk
LEGEND(Lgnd)
 CROATIA
Gal Stjepan
LEON GYM(LeonGM)
 CROATIA
Bartolovic Dominik
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Beneta Leon
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Krsnik Mateo
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Vidovic Filip
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
 HUNGARY
Juhász István
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Koller Zoltán
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Mr Nagy Lajos
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY Tippanucz Miklós
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
 HUNGARY
Nagy Lajos
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY Tippanucz Miklos
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
 GERMANY
Spahn Kyra
MARIBOR KICKBOXING KLUB(wako-rsportz7382)
 SLOVENIA
FrangeZ Timotej
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
 GERMANY
MAGER SVEN
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY MENG DANIELA
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY
Mager Sven
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY Meng Daniela
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA
Despotov Ivo
MINOTAUR(Mntr)
 CROATIA
Matejcic Denis
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
 CROATIA
Dudaric Mateo
Multi Boxe Corbieres Maritimes(MBCM)
 FRANCE
Lelong Tony
Multi Boxe Corbieres Maritimes(WKFR450004)
 FRANCE
lelong tony
NINJA(Ninja)
 CROATIA
Bartolin Rajko
OFC(OFC)
 CROATIA
Kranjcec Mladen
PALESTRA(Plstra)
 CROATIA
Lebo Matej
PIT BULL(PtBll)
 CROATIA
Stojanovic Drazen
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA
Tresnjic Senad
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA Viskovic Edi
PRETORIAN(Prtrn)
 CROATIA
Topalli Mentor
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC)
 HUNGARY
Blazsekovics Ferenc
        PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY Jorcsák József
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
 BULGARIA
Bozhinov Bozhin
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA Hadzhigenov Nikolay
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA Radulov Ivaylo
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA Radulova Rosana
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA Skachkov Yako
SCORPION(scrpion)
 BULGARIA
Penchev Kamen
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI)
 SLOVENIA
Potocnik Blaz
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
 CROATIA
Dugonjic Boris
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA Pupac Aleksandar
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA
Blagoev Georgi
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Georgiev Ivan
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Ivanov Latchezar
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Koleva Kalina
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Kostadinov Mitko
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Krastanov Ivan
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Manchev Georgi
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Milenkova Denitsa
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Nikolova Kristina
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Serafimova Ioana
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA
Fibinger Branko
        SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA Stojanovic Ivan
SVETI DUH(SvtDuh)
 CROATIA
Bilandzic Tomislav
        SVETI DUH(SvtDuh), CROATIA Bilandzic Borna
        SVETI DUH(SvtDuh), CROATIA Franjkovic Dragan
SVETI JURE Gata(SvtJrGt)
 CROATIA
Covic Filip
SVETI MATEJ(SvtMtj)
 CROATIA
Majkic Zoran
SVETI ZOILO(SvtZl)
 CROATIA
Toric Tomislav
T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cehajic Ramo
Tirol(Tirol)
 AUSTRIA
Judem Rene
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA Judem Daniel
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA Kreidl Matthias
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA Salzburger Oliver
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
 HUNGARY
Juhasz Gabor
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
 SLOVENIA
LjutiC Sanel
TKD SUN BRASLOVČE(TKDSUN)
 SLOVENIA
Jan Simon
TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA)
 SLOVENIA
Landeker Peter
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA Sobota Borut
VELEBIT(Vlbt)
 CROATIA
Brzoja Mario
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA
Ghahramanyan Armen
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA Sargsyan Ara
WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052)
 AUSTRIA
Haberl Franz
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
 BELGIUM
De_Block Marc
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM Ouahabi Houtman
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM Toro Nathalie
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Goralczyk Zbynek
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Machacek Josef
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Masopust Vit
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Samal Kamil
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Skerik Alois
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Skrceski Bogdan
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Sotona Jindrich
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Svamberk Zdenek
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Vesela Edita
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Vesely Jan
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Viktorin Martin
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Vojtkova Jovanka
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND
Maunu Petteri
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND Roos Sandra
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND Saarinen Marko
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
 HUNGARY
Juhasz Gabor
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS)
 KOSOVO
Menxhiqi Lutfi
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO Salihaj Nesret
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA
Galejevs Timurs
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA Markova Irina
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA Maslovs Aleksandrs
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA Nikolajeva Jelena
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Buhaniuc Sergiu
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Coltuc Piotr
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Ignat Anatolie
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Resetnic Denis
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
 PORTUGAL
Santos Paulo
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
Garcia_de_Andres Juan_Carlos
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE
Babenko Olexiy
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Dubina Vitalii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Korolovych Vladyslav
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Krol Roman
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Malomuzh Olena
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Malomuzh Yurii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Malomuzh Daria
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Mashkova Uliana
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Ozerov Denys
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Pashynskyi Ihor
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Solovey Oleg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Tymofieiev Vitalii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Zamyatin Pavlo
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
 AUSTRIA
Trle Miralem
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Gerald
ZAGREB(wako-rsportz3711)
 CROATIA
Rehak Vanja
ZEUS(Zeus)
 CROATIA
Arman Dorjano
        ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA Madarac_Arman Dragana
ZMAJ(Zmaj)
 CROATIA
Jaksa Arpad
        ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA Sovec Josip
        Clubs: 108        Total entries: 211
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 12:58:12 CET +01:00)