List of all coach entries
HEROES OF HAMBURG 2022
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963)
GERMANY
ARI
HALIL
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY
FORTMEIER
ROLF
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY
KRABBENHOEFT
HEIKE
ARIs Budo-Sport e.V.(1963), GERMANY
TASCI
DURSUN
Boxclub Lübeck - Tek Team(BCL Tek Team)
GERMANY
Demirpence
Onur
Boxclub Lübeck - Tek Team(BCL Tek Team), GERMANY
Haydar
Adem
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY
Demirpence
Onur
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Mesut
Celik
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Tanriverdi
Tolga
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL)
GERMANY
Gashi
Ahmet
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
IRELAND
Kelly
Gary
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND
Lynn
Eamon
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt)
GERMANY
Bade
Andre
Jyllinge Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAL)
DENMARK
Jensen
Frank_Sejer
Jyllinge Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAL), DENMARK
Madsen
Michael
Kampfkunst Gemeinschaft e.V.(YR)
GERMANY
Krause
Romano
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY
Roth
Cliff
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
GERMANY
Witthoft
Thomas
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY
Witthoft
Diana
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY
Wittkowski
Katharina
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
GERMANY
Grootherder
Roland
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY
Bingmer
Lukas
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY
Fejzic
Aida
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY
Fejzic
Kenan
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
GERMANY
Bohn
Bruno
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde), GERMANY
Bohn
Matthias
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
DENMARK
Fyhn
Henrik
Lalli 1 Team(Lalli 1)
GERMANY
Emmanouilidis
Lazaros
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
GERMANY
Strietzel
Gunnar
Multi Boxe Corbieres Maritimes(MBCM)
FRANCE
Lelong
Tony
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY
Kirchner
Eric
Omnis Kampfsportakademie Oldenburg(Omnis)
GERMANY
Grape
Denise
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND
Blazejczyk
Slawomir
PSV Basdorf e.V.(PSV Basdorf)
GERMANY
Butschkat
Mario
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02)
GERMANY
Mueller
Thomas
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
GERMANY
Herrfurth
Ronny
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY
Jakob
Jenna_Marie
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY
Winken
Jessica
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY
Atasever
Ken
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
Schmidl
Melanie
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
Ysewyn
Anna
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
Zaar
Peter
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
Zaar
Peter
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY
Megerle
Stefanie
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY
Thuring
Karl
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
GERMANY
Demir
Caner
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY
Pekrul
Dirk
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS)
GERMANY
Greul
Jochen
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB)
GERMANY
DUhrkop
Simone
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY
Sotje
Manfred
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
GERMANY
Hikele
Reiko
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY
Pieczinski
Dietmar
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
GERMANY
Aust
Michael
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY
Aust
Bianca
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY
Muglich
Ann-Kristin
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY
Rehburg
Danny
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM
Anderton
Tony
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130)
GERMANY
IBRAHIM
NADER
TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V.(WakoDENIAA)
GERMANY
Binnewies
Andreas
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
BELGIUM
Bougrine
Wassima
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM
De_Block
Marc
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS
Burke
Carvin
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS
Tukker
Francis
Winnis German Power Team(Winnis German Team)
GERMANY
Raithel
Winfried
World of Punch(Kickboxen)
GERMANY
Reimers
Svenja
Zen-To(WAKODEN-AAY)
DENMARK
Krusaa
Lars
Clubs: 38 Total entries: 66
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-02 23:24:18 CEST +02:00)