List of all coach entries
 
Irish Open 2016
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
 ITALY
MAESTRO D.T. COGNOLATO MICHELE
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute MA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Harrington Craig
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute MA), UNITED KINGDOM Miss Moloney Rachel
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Miss Fagg Charlotte
        Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Love Alfred
        Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM Miss Love Chloe
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si)
 ITALY
Istruttore Franci Iacopo
        asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY ISTRUTTORE Menicaglia Riccardo
        asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY Istruttore Meskouri Mustapha
asd kickboxing academy(kbacademy)
 ITALY
cancian luisa
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA)
 ITALY
Di_Leo Gregorio
        Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY Lo_Valvo Valentina
AVILA KICKBOXING(SPA TEAM)
 SPAIN
Manuel García García Manuel
        AVILA KICKBOXING(SPA TEAM), SPAIN SRA VICENTE_GARCIA LAURA
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY)
 IRELAND
COACH Byrne Richard
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND coach clair billy
        B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND coach murphy mark
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
 NORWAY
Mr Valdes Felipe
Black Belt Academy Waterford(BBA Waterford)
 IRELAND
Mr O_Keeffe Michael
Black panther kickboxing and Martial arts(BpkMA)
 IRELAND
coach bateman thomas
        Black panther kickboxing and Martial arts(BpkMA), IRELAND coach kelly norman
Body fit & Budo Sports Vlotho(BFBS Vlotho)
 GERMANY
Engelking Mirco
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar)
 IRELAND
Miss Johnson Amy
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA)
 ENGLAND
MR BARROWMAN_JNR ALEX
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND MR Barrowman_Snr Alex
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND MR LITTLEMORE DAVID
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND MISS WATSON FIONA
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND MR WHITE TIM
        BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND MR WOOTON RITCHIE
BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine)
 GERMANY
Rohde Rebecca
        BSC Peine e.V.(BSC Peine), GERMANY Rohde Tobias
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
 NORWAY
Mr Kristiansen Thomas
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
 LIECHTENSTEIN
Davida Peter
        Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN Jarzmik Paulina
        Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN Lampert Michael
Clarkes Kickboxing Academy England(C K A England)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Clarke Diceon
CMA Freestyle(CMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Ashby Jason
        CMA Freestyle(CMA), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Regan Michael
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Foot Steve
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Gale Andy
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve)
 ITALY
Buson Alberto
Dragons Lair Kickboxing Club(Mr)
 IRELAND
Mr Doyle Owen
dundalk martial arts(DMAC)
 IRELAND
Mr Farrelly Jimmy
        dundalk martial arts(DMAC), IRELAND Ms Pearson Catherine
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA)
 IRELAND
Coach Sludds Robbie
East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD)
 IRELAND
Bass Jessica
        East Coast Tae Kwon-Do(East Coast TKD), IRELAND Whelan Michael
Eastern Tigers Martial Arts(ETMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr MacInnes John
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Adams Michael
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Andres Paul
        Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Billingham Michael
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
 UNITED KINGDOM
baxter nigel
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM baxter linda
evolution martial arts academy (EMAA)
 IRELAND
Heffernan Mags
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND O_Brien Eugene
        evolution martial arts academy (EMAA), IRELAND O_Farrell Gary
Evolution Martial Arts(EMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Buxton Kelly
        Evolution Martial Arts(EMA), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Smith Jane
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
 NORWAY
Mr Saksvik Morten
FERRARI GYM(FERRARIGYM)
 ITALY
FERRARI FABIO
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
 ITALY
Fight Academy Parma Carillo Roberto
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY Fight Academy Parma Chiesa Luca
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY Fight Academy Parma Meli Cristian
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
 NORWAY
Mr Akin Daimi
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY Mr Fossan Daniel_Armando
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY Mr Galvez Christian
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY Mr Ruiz Angel
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY Mr Vollstad Eskil
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Mitchell Gordon
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Prince Brandon
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Van_Den_Heuvel Jon
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Phillips Richard
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators )
 UNITED KINGDOM
Page Michael
Hicks Karate School(Hicks Karate School)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Cairns David
        Hicks Karate School(Hicks Karate School), UNITED KINGDOM Sensei Hicks Andrew
        Hicks Karate School(Hicks Karate School), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Hicks Samantha
        Hicks Karate School(Hicks Karate School), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Hobbs Martin
Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF)
 ENGLAND
Mr Baldwin Tony
        Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), ENGLAND Mr Hollett Ian
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)
 IRELAND
Ms Brennan Claire
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND Mr Hensey Stuart
        Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND Mr Kelly Liam
Ikken(Bulgaria)
 BULGARIA
Ivan Georgiev Georgiev Ivan
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA Martin Yakimov Yakimov Martin
IMKA(IMKA)
 IRELAND
James Graham
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Hallett Paul
        Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Hallett Joe
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA)
 IRELAND
Lawlor Eamon
        Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND White Gerry
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM)
 ITALY
MR SARTORATO GIANMARIA
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
 FINLAND
Saurama Juha
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND Surakka Petri
Jason Bairds Black Belt Academy (JBBBA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
mr crossland martin
        Jason Bairds Black Belt Academy (JBBBA), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Henshall Paul
        Jason Bairds Black Belt Academy (JBBBA), UNITED KINGDOM mrs parry heather
K.M.Y(KMY)
 CANADA
Mme Leclerc Alexandra
        K.M.Y(KMY), CANADA M Leclerc Raynald
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg)
 GERMANY
REGNER ARMANDO
        K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY REGNER_ HELGA_
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
 NETHERLANDS
Burke Carvin
        Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS Engelhardt Lexy
        Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS Engelhardt Zoe
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team)
 POLAND
Popek Rafał
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
 ITALY
Colombo Barbara
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY Guffanti Mario
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY Ongaro Andrea
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY Rolla Matteo
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
 GERMANY
LUTZNY PETER
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern)
 NORWAY
Osnes Ida
        KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY Mr. Ringsby Per_Andreas
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
 GERMANY
BOHN MATTHIAS
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY HOFFMANN NICO
        Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY HOFFMANN STEFANIE
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
 GERMANY
MAGER SVEN
kicx martial arts(kma)
 ENGLAND
mr Harris dave
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs Marsh Jillian
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts)
 IRELAND
Mr Byrne Eddie
        Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND Ms Byrne Catriona
KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF)
 GERMANY
Master Regner Helga
        KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF), GERMANY Master Regner Armando
Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Ms Anne Heidi
        Lau Gar Scotland(Lau Gar Scotland), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Cairns Mark
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK)
 SCOTLAND
Mr Evans Malcolm
Maddogs Martial Arts(Maddogs )
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Gannon Kev
        Maddogs Martial Arts(Maddogs ), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Roberts Alison
        Maddogs Martial Arts(Maddogs ), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Sherratt Lee
        Maddogs Martial Arts(Maddogs ), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Williams De-Reece
Made In Sud Barrus(MIS Barrus)
 ITALY
Crispo Christian
        Made In Sud Barrus(MIS Barrus), ITALY Lico Giorgio
        Made In Sud Barrus(MIS Barrus), ITALY Montuoro Roberto
        Made In Sud Barrus(MIS Barrus), ITALY Petito Luigi
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
 GERMANY
RITTER MARCEL
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal)
 GERMANY
SCHILLER SVEN
MORRISON BLACK BELT ACADEMY(MBBA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Jason Morrison Jason
Motonari Budokai(Motonari)
 IRELAND
Mr Hand Darren
Moy Valley Freestyle(MVF)
 IRELAND
Thompson Harry
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A)
 IRELAND
MR Newsome Derek
        Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(N.K.K.A), IRELAND MR Page Keith
Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter)
 GERMANY
Becker Stefan
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY DUMKE Nikolai_Konstantin_Uwe_Erich
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY DUMKE Katinka
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY Eckhoff Lars
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY Finke-Held Trixi
        Nordseefighter(Nordseefighter), GERMANY Jungerrmann Katja
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB)
 UNITED KINGDOM
mr Allsop Richard
        NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Boughey Chris
Nyborg Karateklub(NKK)
 DENMARK
Hoshino Yoshimi
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Roberts Rhys
        Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Roberts Paul
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK)
 IRELAND
Mr Breslin Eamon
        Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND Mr Coyle Anthony
Pocklington Karate Centre(PKC)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Willison Oliver
        Pocklington Karate Centre(PKC), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Willison Abigail
Point Fighting Academy(PFA)
 UNITED STATES
Mr. Klotz Sasha
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
 ITALY
maestro flaim alberto
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
 ITALY
D.T. SCACCHI INNOCENZO
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA)
 SCOTLAND
Mr Macarthur Donald
        Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND Mr Mackintosh Gary
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA)
 IRELAND
Cooley Stephen
        River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND King Paul
Salford Martial Arts Academy (SMAA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Holmes Stephen
        Salford Martial Arts Academy (SMAA), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Wynne Tracey
Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team)
 GERMANY
Sarantoudis Timmy
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY Sarantoudis Beate
        Sarantoudis Sport Martial Arts Center(S-SMAC Team), GERMANY Sarantoudis Stergios
Sonkei Dojo(Kampfsportschule)
 GERMANY
Malios Vassilios
SSES Martal Arts(SSES)
 IRELAND
Doody Kieran
        SSES Martal Arts(SSES), IRELAND McGuirke Alan
        SSES Martal Arts(SSES), IRELAND O_Connor Anthony
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Manyer Lance
        Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Westwood Bindy
Tarraco Warriors(TW)
 SPAIN
Eric Garcia Erik
Team ACMAC(ACMAC)
 UNITED KINGDOM
MR CRITTENDEN ANDY
        Team ACMAC(ACMAC), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Revill Joanne
        Team ACMAC(ACMAC), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Revill Darren
TEAM AKA(CHRIS ASTON)
 UNITED KINGDOM
miss aston emily
        TEAM AKA(CHRIS ASTON), UNITED KINGDOM mr aston chris
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM)
 ITALY
Maestro Manfredi Alessandro
Team Blue Blood(BB)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Miss Bailey Karen
        Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Hussain Majid
        Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Panesar Avinder
Team Bristol(T B)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Cleeves Andy
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM Miss Cook Aston
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Gill Andy
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM Miss Gill Sharon
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Veira Sean
Team Byrne (Team Byrne )
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Byrne Bradley
        Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Byrne Billy
        Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Byrne Ed
        Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Gregory Ally
        Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Levick Paul
Team Castle(TC)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Haggerty Steve
Team Energize(Team Energize)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Frith John
        Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Griffin Lee
        Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Hameed Adam
        Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Moulsdale Jonny
        Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM Mr OConnor Josh
        Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Osborn Tom
        Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Thomas Carl
Team KMA(Team KMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Thatcher Ben
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
 ITALY
lanzilao marco
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM)
 ITALY
Sig. Magno Francesco
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM)
 UNITED STATES
Babcock Steve
Team Samonte(KKS Samonte)
 GERMANY
Samonte Kim_Tamara
Team SMAF (SMAF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Barnett Dean
        Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM Mr OGrady Jason
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
 AUSTRIA
Bertalan Levente
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Koessler Lisa
Team Unite(TU-UK)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs Anson Julie
        Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM Miss Devaney Georgia
        Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Johnston Lucy
        Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM Miss Maltby Jade
        Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM Mrs Maltby Tricia
        Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM Miss Robinson Kady
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK)
 NORWAY
coach Røberg Nina
        Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY coach Røberg Ole_Martin
        Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY coach Waag Runar
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(TTBA)
 GERMANY
Ibrahim Nader
Total Martial Arts School Huddersfield(TMAS Hudds)
 ENGLAND
Mr Dawson Paul
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385)
 GERMANY
BABEL ANNA
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY BABEL ANDREAS
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY GAHR CHRISTOPH
        TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY VOELKL SIMON
Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(KBC Korneuburg)
 AUSTRIA
Kulev Ivan
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK)
 NORWAY
Mr Holberg Ronny
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
 SWITZERLAND
Bürge Riccardo
        WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND Faggiano Andi
Winnis German Powerteam(WGP)
 GERMANY
Jakobs Matthias
        Winnis German Powerteam(WGP), GERMANY Raithel Winni
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
 SCOTLAND
Mr Baldwin Kevin
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND Mrs Baldwin Natasha
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Watkins Ian
Wolfpack UK(Wolfpack UK)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr McCarthy Sean
Zara Phythian Team PBA(PBA/SOC)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Mr Adcock Mat
        Clubs: 116        Total entries: 234
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 17:54:50 CEST +02:00)