List of all coach entries
HEROES OF HAMBURG 2023
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY
Celik
Uemmue_Seleme
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Demirpence
Onur
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Haydar
Adem
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Kiray
Sila_Damla
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Mesut
Celik
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB)
GERMANY
Burkowski
Lea
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB), GERMANY
Burkowski
Norbert
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM
Barseghyan
Sedrak
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
De_Block
Marc
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
De_munck
Jelle
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
Rondas
Amani
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt)
GERMANY
Bade
Andre
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY
Bruner
Anatoli
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY
Toedter
Tobias
Fightclub Tostedt(Fightclub Tostedt), GERMANY
Wolkenhauer
Marc
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin)
GERMANY
Horning
Kolja
Hardstyle Martial Arts Berlin e.V.(HMA-Berlin), GERMANY
Pultke
Marco
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
GERMANY
Prohl
Svenja
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY
Schwarz
Valeria
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
GERMANY
Korell
Thomas
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY
Luedecke
Fabian
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze), GERMANY
Ullmann
Joerg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY
Knoll
Natalia
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY
Roth
Cliff
Kampfsportakademie-Nord(HHKAN)
GERMANY
Rasmussen
Gabriel
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
GERMANY
Witthoft
Thomas
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY
Witthoft
Diana
Karate-Factory Neumünster e.V.(KarateFactoryNMS)
GERMANY
Baasch
Thomas
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY
Ibrahim
Nader
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV)
SWITZERLAND
Graf
Lynne
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND
Guenther
Moritz
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND
Pavia
Midas
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
DENMARK
Rud_Mannemar_Pedersen
Katrine
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
DENMARK
Fyhn
Henrik
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK
Larsen
Jan
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY
Dechant
Dirk
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY
Kirchner
Eric
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY
Linkruus
Julija
Red Dragon Kornwestheim(WakoDEBWAX)
GERMANY
Nasser
Harbi
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
GERMANY
Lohmann
Christian
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY
Teiser
Mathis
SC Lurich 02 e.V.(Sc Lurich 02)
GERMANY
Micnik
Mark
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB)
GERMANY
DUhrkop
Simone
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY
Siebers
Mike
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY
Sotje
Manfred
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
GERMANY
Boyd-Carta
Manfred
Tatami Art Dojo Hannover e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY
Muglich
Ann-Kristin
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
GERMANY
Melentjew
Johann
TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V.(WakoDENIAA)
GERMANY
Binnewies
Andreas
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abteilung Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY
Arifani
Rizki-Putra
Zen-To(WAKODEN-AAY)
DENMARK
Krusaa
Lars
Clubs: 26 Total entries: 51
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 05:51:00 CEST +02:00)