List of all coach entries
 
EUROPEAN CUP Yokoso Dutch Open 2023
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Bonnington Oliver
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT)
 NORWAY
Selmer Christian_August
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
 AUSTRIA
Filipovic Marko
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA Kassarnig Valentin
        ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA Stacher Sonja
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
 ITALY
Debiasi Veronica
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Doniesiewicz Szymon
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM Frederic Bastien
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM Peploe George
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
 GERMANY
Blaukat Peter
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY Ruettinger Cora
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
 GERMANY
Kiray Arif
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY Mesut Celik
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB)
 IRELAND
Duffy James
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH)
 SPAIN
Paris_Rey Manuel
CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF)
 SPAIN
Martin_Cavero Oscar
        CLUB DEPORTIVO EL TEMPLO(WakoESP-CYLAF), SPAIN Ricardo_Huerta_Cantero Jose
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
 SPAIN
Burgues_Honrubia Natan
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN Yoko_kan Oscar
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
 BELGIUM
Bougrine Wassima
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM De_Block Marc
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM Kadi Chaymae
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM Van_Esbroeck Nicky
DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ)
 SPAIN
Chertudi_Galache Laura
        DEP. KICKBOXING SANTA MARTA(WakoESP-CYLAJ), SPAIN Laura_Galache_Lopez
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL)
 SPAIN
Pascal_Koffi Patrick
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN Silla_Romero Miguel
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
 IRELAND
Lynn Eamon
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Allan Isobel
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Busby Sam
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Hobbs Kelly
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Pearce Steve
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Powell Steven
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Russell Natasha
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC)
 GERMANY
Huber Edis
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO)
 SPAIN
Ayude_Lopez Jose_Manuel
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN Reguera_Alfaya Patricia
ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE)
 SPAIN
Alvarez_Egea Raquel
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN Calderon_Perez Francisco
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN Macias Martin
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN Perez_Cuenca Miguel_angel
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Baxter Nesta
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM Baxter Nigel
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM Baxter Linda
Fight Game Academy(WakoNED-ABI)
 NETHERLANDS
Schilt Sem
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Chiripal Raja
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM Neyens Evelyn
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA
Papp Attila
HABC Dun Hong(WakoNED-ABX)
 NETHERLANDS
Bontes Remco
        HABC Dun Hong(WakoNED-ABX), NETHERLANDS Emmelkamp Daniel
        HABC Dun Hong(WakoNED-ABX), NETHERLANDS Emmelkamp Micheline
High-Side-Kicks Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSKKH)
 AUSTRIA
Bruendl Roman
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND
Cuffe Robert
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND McCann Luke
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND Tait Nathan
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487)
 IRELAND
Grant Charlene
        Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND Mc_quillan Kim
International Combat Sports Association(WakoGBR-AGW)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Gilmore Paul
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
 AUSTRIA
Juso Prosic
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA Rosner Nicole
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA Rosner Laura
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
 GERMANY
Haas Nele_Jasmin
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY Schwarz Valeria
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY Sohler Tobias
        Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY Sohler Tabea
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
 GERMANY
Brunsch Stefan
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN)
 GERMANY
Hodussow Dimitri
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
 GERMANY
Roth Cliff
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
 GERMANY
Witthoft Diana
        Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY Witthoft Thomas
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA
Floeck Stefan
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA Judem Rene
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA Salzburger Oliver
Karatedo Almere(WakoNED-AAN)
 NETHERLANDS
Wahjudi Rudi
        Karatedo Almere(WakoNED-AAN), NETHERLANDS Wahjudi Endang
        Karatedo Almere(WakoNED-AAN), NETHERLANDS Wahjudi Rodi
        Karatedo Almere(WakoNED-AAN), NETHERLANDS Wahjudi Revo
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME)
 HUNGARY
Pinterne_Gazdag Anett
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
 SPAIN
Rodriguez_Izqierdo Fidel
KKC(KKC)
 IRELAND
Doherty Darren
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND Duffy Nico
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS)
 IRELAND
Doherty Darren
        Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND Duffy Nico
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
 ITALY
Nordio Manuel
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
 GERMANY
Strietzel Gunnar
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
 GERMANY
Kirchner Eric
        Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter), GERMANY Lorenz Mareike
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Smith Paul
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Sturzaker Bev
RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC)
 ALGERIA
Barbari Abdellaziz
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
 GERMANY
Herrfurth Ronny
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY Jakob Jenna_Marie
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY Winken Jessica
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
 GERMANY
Atasever Ken
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY Zaar Peter
        Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY Zaar Peter
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH)
 SPAIN
Perez_Vazquez Francisco
Sport Center Tapilatu(WakoNED-AAI)
 NETHERLANDS
Tapilatu Stephen
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
 GERMANY
Pekrul Dirk
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
 GERMANY
Gottschalk Jorg
Storm Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-BX)
 NORWAY
Ashourzadeh Khodaiar
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kawashi Siedlce(SSKS)
 POLAND
Popek Rafal
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
 GERMANY
Hikele Reiko
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY Pieczinski Lucy
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY Pieczinski Dietmar
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy(SKMAA)
 IRELAND
Grant Jessica
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV)
 AUSTRIA
Hoelbling Dominik
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(WakoNED-ABJ)
 NETHERLANDS
Idili Graziella
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Firth Neil
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Gill Sharon
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Cook Cory
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Anderton Tony
Tirol(Tirol)
 AUSTRIA
Floeck Stefan
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA Judem Rene
        Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA Salzburger Oliver
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
 BELGIUM
Challouki Mohamed
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM Debois Marc
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM El_Hajjali Larbi
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM Gloris Vincent
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM Maes Jens
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM Van_Vugt Britt
Wako France(WakoFRA)
 FRANCE
Cribier Laurent
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE Cribier Valerie
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE Mandler Serge
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR)
 MOROCCO
Belghazi Nezha
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO Hassan Barrhane
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
Blanco_Picaza Iker
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN Dominguez_Fiteni Javier
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN Garcia_Jimenez Jorge
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN Mari_Torres Juan
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN Mendioroz_Domezain Borja
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN RodrIguez Nestor
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
 TURKIYE
Semerci Huseyin
WIP ACADEMY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ACD)
 ITALY
Ruzzante Marco
Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM)
 BELGIUM
Cle Jurgen
        Wolfpack Boxing Team(WakoBEL-AM), BELGIUM De_Ceuster Lisa
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK)
 GREECE
PAPAMICHAIL NIKOS
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX)
 GREECE
NEOCHORITIS CHRISTOS
        Clubs: 71        Total entries: 138
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-18 21:27:23 CEST +02:00)