List of all coach entries
 
SPANISH OPEN 2023 - BENIDORM TOP FIGHTERS
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA)
 SPAIN
Alcoba_Calleja Carlos
        ARAGON(WakoESP-ARA), SPAIN Ayude_Lopez Jose_Manuel
C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL)
 SPAIN
Garcia_Perez Eric
CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA)
 SPAIN
Aurelio_Alcolea_Rodriguez Pedro
        CD ALMA MATTER(WakoESP-CTMAA), SPAIN Jimenez_Castellanos Roberto
CD BASSAI RONIN(WakoESP-AER)
 SPAIN
Mijan Blanca
        CD BASSAI RONIN(WakoESP-AER), SPAIN Miralles_sanchez Raul
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB)
 SPAIN
Rodenas_Soler Joaquin
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN Zarco_Perez Francisco
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS)
 SPAIN
Artime_Alonso Alberto
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN Lyubomirov_Hadzhiev Dimitar
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN Solano_Lopez Chary
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC)
 SPAIN
Carrasco_Alarcon Javier
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN Lopez_Silva Santiago
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam)
 SPAIN
Gimeno_Garrido Marcos
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN Izquierdo_Vales Emma
        CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam), SPAIN Ruiz_Salinas Iris
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC)
 SPAIN
Dorta_Delgado Julio
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ)
 SPAIN
Manzanera_Mora Juan_Jose
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB)
 SPAIN
Gallego_Vitoria Juan_Antonio
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN Lara_Moncho Alejandro
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN Martinez_Alvado Aitor
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN Perez_Navarro Cristian
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY)
 SPAIN
Balaguer_Llinares Estefania
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN Cortes Antonio_Jesus
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN Fernandez_MuNoz Maria
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN Moreno Pedro
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
 SPAIN
Burgues_Honrubia Natan
        CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN Rodriguez_García Oscar
Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT)
 SPAIN
Garcia_Nunez Steven
        Club Esportiu Barceló Warriors(WakoESP-AAT), SPAIN RoldAn_Martin Ana_Ma
CLUB HERMANOS(WakoESP-MURAC)
 SPAIN
Fahmi_Maouroudi Younes
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE)
 SPAIN
Martinez Manuel
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN Teruel_Segovia Miguel_Angel
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT)
 SPAIN
Gonzalez_Alvaro Carlos
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD)
 SPAIN
Chocho_Suarz Nahuel_Adalis
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN Prats_Junquera Pedro_Rafael
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN Prats_JUNQUERA Francisco_Manuel
CLUB KOTKI KYOKUSHIN(WakoESP-ACR)
 SPAIN
Lozano_Lopez Jose_Maria
CSA NUMIDIE AIN EL HAMMAM(WakoALG-AAB)
 ALGERIA
Nait_Larbi Lotfi
        CSA NUMIDIE AIN EL HAMMAM(WakoALG-AAB), ALGERIA Ounnoughi Aboubaker
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
 SPAIN
Fernandez_Ferrer Gines
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN Simarro_Llopis Daniel
DEPORTIVO NAK MUAY(WakoESP-AAL)
 SPAIN
King Lewis_Vialli
Dojo mawashi(WakoESP-AEF)
 SPAIN
Ait_Tahaddout Lahoucine
DOJO SAMURAI(WakoESP-AFB)
 SPAIN
Ordonez_Ordonez Edwin_David
DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL)
 SPAIN
Maria_Alvarez Manuel
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN Rodriguez_Santiago Miguel_Angel
        DONOSO FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-ANDHL), SPAIN Vazquez Manuel
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN)
 SPAIN
Perez_Perez Joaquin
EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET)
 SPAIN
Del_Toro_Alayon Rafael_Octavio
        EAM DEL TORO(WakoESP-AET), SPAIN Rodriguez_Del_Rosario Nicole_Yurena
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN)
 SPAIN
Moreno_Sanchez Jose_Antonio
        EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN Santolaya_Olivares Javier
F360(WakoESP-AEV)
 SPAIN
Betancor_Castellano Damian_Jesus
FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485)
 SPAIN
Alvarez_Martinez Fernando
        FEDERACION VASCA DE BOXEO (DVKM)(wako-rsportz7485), SPAIN Lezcano_Montoya Javier
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE)
 SPAIN
Fuster_Valera Francisco
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO)
 SPAIN
Garcia_Salvador Yolanda
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN Perez-Crespo_Garcia Kevin
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
 SPAIN
Banyai Maria_Isabela
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN Garcia Felix
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN Talhaoui_Kabil Yassine
INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG)
 SPAIN
Arellano Gressly
        INTERNACIONAL BUSHIKAN KARATE DO(WakoESP-MADAG), SPAIN Farias_Bustamante Liliana_Carolina
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
 SPAIN
Calmaestra_Rodriguez Marina
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Dominguez_Fiteni Javier
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Langa_Sabariego Francisco_Javier
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Mari_Torres Juan
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Masi Massimiliano
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Reboredo_Coronado Luis
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Segovia_Roig Mario_Sebastian
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Serra_Ribas David
JAIDEE BOXING(WakoESP-ACM)
 SPAIN
Davo_Baroa Ivan
K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN)
 SPAIN
Gaitan_Barragan Monica
        K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN), SPAIN Ponce_Mas Juan
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK)
 SPAIN
Oliver_Riaza Moises
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP)
 SPAIN
PaNos_Martinez Jose_Daniel
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ)
 SPAIN
Buendia_Bravo Jesus
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN Zambrano_Vazquez Carlos
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
 SPAIN
Beltran_Ramirez Manuel
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Rey_Garcia Dante
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Rodriguez_Izquierdo Fidel
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Sorribes_Martinez Eva
KICKBOXING COLETA(WakoESP-ISCAH)
 SPAIN
Delgado_Armas Yeray
KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM)
 SPAIN
Perez_Espana Asier
        KICKBOXING PRIDE FAMILY(WakoESP-AAM), SPAIN Perez_Mejias Javier
KYSHENKO GYM(WakoESP-AFA)
 SPAIN
Kyshenko Arthur
LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR)
 SPAIN
Lorente_Antonanzas Avelino
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN Miquelez Jonathan
        LA RIOJA(WakoESP-LAR), SPAIN Sanz_De_La_Hera Javier
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
 ITALY
Sciolla Ivan
MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR)
 SPAIN
Molina_Illan Ruben
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN Orozco_Duran Guillermo
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN Rodriguez_Santos Maria
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN Rosauro_Piqueras Jose
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN Sanchez_Rosauro Victor_Manuel
        MURCIA(WakoESP-MUR), SPAIN Tormos Juan_Francisco
NEW FIGHT(WakoESP-ABX)
 SPAIN
Corona_Rochas Roberto
ONLY FIGTHERS GYM SALOU(WakoESP-AFC)
 SPAIN
Bricis Juris
ORLUS TEAM LEYEND(WakoESP-VALBG)
 SPAIN
Ortiz_Luna Sara
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ)
 SPAIN
Roca Francisco
RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC)
 ALGERIA
Barbari Abdellaziz
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU)
 SPAIN
Benavent_Gimeno Ricardo
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN Hoyo_Villar Oscar
ROC BLANC GYM(WakoESP-AEY)
 SPAIN
Collbatalle_Garcia Raul
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH)
 SPAIN
Pepiol_Frances Jose_Luis
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN Pepiol_Pablo Jose_Luis
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN Perez_Trives Miguel
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW)
 SPAIN
Cabrera_Alcaraz Antonio
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN Gomez_Carrillo Domingo
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN Gomez_Rodriguez German
TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX)
 SPAIN
El_Bilaly Bouchaid
WAKO Ecuador(WECU)
 ECUADOR
Jimenez_Jimenez Alex_Edwin
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR Rodriguez_Chavez Marcelo_Segundo
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR)
 MOROCCO
Ait_Tahaddout Lahoucine
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO Az_Eddine Aynaou
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO Moumeh Mourad
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO Younes Fahmi_Maouroudi
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
 NETHERLANDS
Van_der_linden Georgina
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS van_der_Linden Dennis
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK)
 PAKISTAN
Ali Ahsan
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN Ghumman Muhammad_Shahid
        WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK), PAKISTAN Hussain Azhar
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY)
 SPAIN
Blokhin Yaroslav
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN Gerasymenko Olena
        Clubs: 62        Total entries: 126
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-22 22:05:01 CET +01:00)