List of all coach entries
 
ITALIAN WORLD CUP 2023
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE)
 ITALY
Tricoci Adriana
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ)
 ITALY
Cognolato Michele
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG)
 ITALY
Marchese Nicola
A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY)
 ITALY
Avella Federico
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY Bos Willem
        A.S.D. SPARTA PUGILATO(WakoITA-CY), ITALY Bos Timothy
A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW)
 ITALY
Borselli Stefano
        A.S.D.PROGETTO AUTODIFESA(WakoITA-BW), ITALY Parmesan Franco
ARMUS(Armus)
 CROATIA
Ivic Ivica
ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA)
 ITALY
Balloni Tiziano
        ASD KURO OBI FIGHT ACADEMY(WakoITA-NA), ITALY Grottino Pasquale
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
 ITALY
Barcella Giacomo
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT)
 NORWAY
Galvez Christian
        Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY Selmer Christian_August
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
 AUSTRIA
Kassarnig Valentin
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
 GUATEMALA
Figueroa Byron
Asociatia Club Sportiv Somo Kick-Boxig Timisoara(SOMO)
 ROMANIA
Somogyi Ludovic
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL FALCO(WakoITA-EY)
 ITALY
Amato Gianluca
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
 ITALY
Quadretti Dinora
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP)
 ITALY
Marino Francesco
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY)
 ITALY
Cammarota Ciro
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CREW FIGHTERS(WakoITA-HY), ITALY De_Lucia Mario
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EVOLUZIONE E BENESSERE(WakoITA-JA)
 ITALY
Picchi Francesco
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
 ITALY
Albanese Riccardo
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY Niceforo Paolo
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY Niceforo Gianni
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO(WakoITA-KK)
 ITALY
Caruso Cristina
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY(WakoITA-AJQ)
 ITALY
Tresca Paolo
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-LC)
 ITALY
Sgro Simone_Calogero
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-LV)
 ITALY
Skert Stefano
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
 ITALY
Debiasi Veronica
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NEW FIGHT & FITNESS(WakoITA-OE)
 ITALY
Scattarella Giuseppe
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA)
 ITALY
De_Razza Graziano
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA), ITALY De_Razza Angelo
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM TITANS TOMASELLO GIOIA TAURO(Asd team titans toma)
 ITALY
Tomasello Giovanni
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(WakoITA-SO)
 ITALY
Gabbrielli Marco
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA YAMATO DAMASHII(WakoITA-TL)
 ITALY
Belotti Cristian
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch Ing._Michael
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
 AUSTRIA
Fazlic Nihada
        ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA Fazlic Mirsad
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY
Hudoba Tamas
Bayern(BAKU)
 GERMANY
Becker Kai
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY Hausser Alexander
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY Lutzny Heinrich_Peter
Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD)
 NORWAY
Gundersen Eirik
BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP)
 ITALY
La_Piana Federica
BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD)
 ALGERIA
Brahim Sergma
        BM FITNESS ONE(WakoALG-AAD), ALGERIA Merzak Kaci
BMA Cork(BMACork)
 IRELAND
Heffernan Edwin
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
 IRELAND
Buggle James
BMA Leixlip(WKIE-Leixlip)
 IRELAND
Boyle Kieran
BUJE(Buje)
 CROATIA
Gardos Nicol
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA Ljuboja Dragan
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA Posanovic Mario
C. E. TARRACO WARRIORS(WakoESP-CATAL)
 SPAIN
Garcia_Perez Eric
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Hankic Ekrem
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF)
 NORWAY
Christensen Nickolaj_Vinigradov
        Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY Kristiansen Thomas
Chikudo Martial Arts(ChikMArt)
 LIECHTENSTEIN
Lampert Michael
City Thong Verein(CTV)
 AUSTRIA
Bauer Marcus
        City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA Llapashtica Faton
CLUB DEPORTIVO DAFIT(WakoESP-GALAH)
 SPAIN
Paris_Rey Manuel
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELITE SALAMANCA(WakoESP-CYLAG)
 SPAIN
M._Garcia_Ramiro Manuel
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
 ITALY
Di_Paolo Raffaele
CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT)
 SPAIN
Gonzalez_Alvaro Carlos
        CLUB KICKBOXING DIABLO(WakoESP-ABT), SPAIN Montalvillo_Arribas Silvia
CLUB KICKBOXING LA SAFOR GANDIA(WakoESP-VALAK)
 SPAIN
NuNez Jose_Antonio
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
 ROMANIA
Danut Pantis
COLOMER TEAM(COLOMER TEAM)
 SPAIN
Colomer Esteban
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
 SPAIN
Fernandez_Ferrer Gines
Diamond Martial Arts(D M A)
 NEW ZEALAND
Rosin Leonie
ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO)
 SPAIN
Ayude_Lopez Jose_Manuel
        ESCUELA AYUDE(WakoESP-GALAO), SPAIN Reguera_Alfaya Patricia
ESCUELA DE QUINTANA(WakoESP-CANAD)
 SPAIN
Rivero_Paz Daniel
ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE)
 SPAIN
Alvarez_Egea Raquel
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN Calderon_Perez Francisco
        ESP. CALDERON(WakoESP-CATAE), SPAIN Perez_Cuenca Miguel_angel
ESP. PUGNATOR CASTELLET(WakoESP-CATAF)
 SPAIN
Hedioued_Laroussi Mohamed
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY
Olasz Attila
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
 GERMANY
Riem Andreas
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE)
 GERMANY
Ottmuller Markus
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
 GERMANY
Lender Jan_Kerim
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY Lindemann Pia
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
 ITALY
Carillo Roberto
Fit 2 Fight Feldkirchen(F2FFeld)
 AUSTRIA
Weixler Christian
FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD)
 SPAIN
Collado_Sanchez Pilar
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN Galan_Yepes Marco_Antonio
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN Garnacho_de_Haro Barbara
        FULL-CONTAC ONTIGOLA(WakoESP-CTMAD), SPAIN Jimenez_Rodriguez Luis_Miguel
GLINA(Glina)
 CROATIA
Klobucar Ivica
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA
Harajda Jozef
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Hudy Vojtech
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Onuscak Peter
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Papp Attila
GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM)
 SPAIN
Talhaoui_Kabil Yassine
        GYM TAE TEAM(GYM TAE TEAM), SPAIN Talhaoui_Kabil Bahaa
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY
Balint Martin
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Balint Zoltan
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Jaroszkievicz Krisztian
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY Veres Richard
Hontai(HONTAI)
 ROMANIA
Florian Cristinel
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA Ilie Icala
        Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA Iordache Nicolae
Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY
Grabovszky Levente
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Hamburger_-_Szucs Anita
        Hunyadi SE(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Szucs Zoltan
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND
Cuffe Robert
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND Daniels Jason
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND McCann Luke
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND Tait Nathan
I.K.B. A.S.D.(WakoITA-CE)
 ITALY
Bertone Tony
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA
Spevec Ivica
JASTREB(Jstrb)
 CROATIA
Matic Henrik
JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK)
 SPAIN
Gomez_Sanchez Jose_Angel
        JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(WakoESP-CYLAK), SPAIN Perez_Plaza Saul
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
 AUSTRIA
Juso Prosic
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA Rosner Laura
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA Rosner Nicole
K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK)
 ITALY
Attolico Giovanni
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY De_Toma Vito
        K SPORT ACADEMY S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-XK), ITALY Panunzio Ottavio
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Grgic Grga
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Ganjgo Mirajet
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
 GERMANY
Knoll Natalia
        Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY Roth Cliff
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA
Floeck Stefan
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA Salzburger Oliver
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA Schafer Bernd
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
 GERMANY
Dorfler Tina
        Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY Dorfler Marco
KBT Kokkola ry(WakoFIN-AAK)
 FINLAND
Englund Kai
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA)
 SLOVENIA
Barada Tyra
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA Terdin UrSa
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA Zagoranski Ziga
KBV LJUBLJANA FCL(wako-rsportz4194)
 SLOVENIA
Weixler SaSo
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
 SLOVENIA
BraCiC PrimoZ
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA Indof Danijela
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN)
 SLOVENIA
Jan Simon
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
 GERMANY
Borho Elea
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA
Knappitsch Kurt
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Masser Marco
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Oswald Tobias
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Stopper Helmut
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Maria
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Markus
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
 GERMANY
Albayrak Volkan
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY Fejzic Aida
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY Fejzic Kenan
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY Hunsinger Khira
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG)
 AUSTRIA
Prietl Walter
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN)
 DENMARK
Hanson Patrick
        Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN), DENMARK Schlottmann Mikkel
KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS)
 ITALY
Hachem Ayoub
        KICKBOXING BERGAMO ACADEMY SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA(WakoITA-XS), ITALY Plazzoli Barbara
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
 SINGAPORE
Koh_Ming_Jun Alexavier
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE Oh Abraham
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE Yip Valencia
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
 SLOVAKIA
Kolozsy Jozef
Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV)
 SWITZERLAND
Graf Lynne
        Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND Guenther Moritz
        Kickboxing Letzi(WakoSUI-ABV), SWITZERLAND Pavia Midas
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Krstevski Jovan
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC)
 FINLAND
Stenius Leif
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
 GERMANY
Bohn Bruno
KING(King)
 CROATIA
Komsic Leonardo
KLUB CENTER BORILNIH ŠPORTOV(wako-rsportz7383)
 SLOVENIA
Pacek Igor
Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA)
 POLAND
Kulczycki Adam
        Klub sportów walki Vataha Strzelce Krajeńskie(VATAHA), POLAND Przysiezniak Kamila
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND
Wiertel Wojciech
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
 GERMANY
Dechant Danny
        KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY Dechant Dirk
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus(WakoFIN-AAP)
 FINLAND
Broman Timo
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA
Znaor Predrag
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
 ITALY
Marras Gianluca
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY
Czekalla Angelina
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY Kirsch Leonie
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY Meng Leo
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY Meng Daniela
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY Ritter Marcel
Masters Gym Kick Thaiboxning IF(WakoSWE-ABZ)
 SWEDEN
Al-Juburi Thamir
        Masters Gym Kick Thaiboxning IF(WakoSWE-ABZ), SWEDEN Borg Gabriel
        Masters Gym Kick Thaiboxning IF(WakoSWE-ABZ), SWEDEN Forssell_Nilsson Mikael
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
 GERMANY
Schiller Sven
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
 SLOVAKIA
Bujackova Bibiana
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Hodbod Tibor
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Sebestyen Frantisek
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Sebestyenova Zuzana
Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF)
 CYPRUS
Naziris Alexandros
        Naziris Martial Arts(WakoCYP-AAF), CYPRUS Yorgova Polina
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Marsh Steve
PHYSICAL EVOLUTION S.S.D. a R.L.(WakoITA-CX)
 ITALY
Buson Alberto
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA
Tresnjic Senad
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA Viskovic Edi
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES)
 GREECE
NIKOLOU NIKOLAOS
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Oliver Gregg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM Tippins Lee
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
 BULGARIA
Radulov Ivaylo
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
 SLOVENIA
Benko Emil
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
 GERMANY
Herrfurth Ronny
        SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY Winken Jessica
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
 GERMANY
Zaar Peter
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG)
 SLOVENIA
Bernard UroS
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA Dimec AnZe
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA Dimec Patricija
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA Drobne_Krajnc Patricija
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA Stokavnik Lan
        ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA Zagar_SlemenSek Larisa
Skurups Kick och Boxningsklubb(WakoSWE-ACK)
 SWEDEN
Ljungdahl Bjorn
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
 GERMANY
Do Thuy
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Megerle Stefanie
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Sarantoudis Beate
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Sarantoudis Timmy
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Sarantoudis Stergios
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA)
 SOUTH AFRICA
Cato Alide
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Magadlela Sivuyisiwe_Magadlela
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Mahomed Aslam
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Mahomed Ahmad
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Mahomed Sajida
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Pieterse Shone
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA Pieterse Sophia
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA van_den_Berg Ryno
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA van_den_Berg Wouri
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV)
 SPAIN
Alcaraz_Cuadrado Carlos
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
 GERMANY
Pekrul Theresa
        Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY Pekrul Dirk
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic)
 SLOVAKIA
Melkova_Gyurkovics Alexandra
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
 GERMANY
Ndiaye Yero
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA
Georgiev Ivan
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Petkova Monika
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA
Fibinger Branko
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
 HUNGARY
Laszak Zoltan
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Firth Neil
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Gill Sharon
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Holden Liam
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Veira Sean
TEAM MARCEDDU ASD(WakoITA-DP)
 ITALY
Marceddu Gianpietro
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
 UNITED STATES
Salientes Junior
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Kerr Ethan
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM Merryweather Darrell
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA
Cicvara Zoran
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA Cicvara Zoran
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
 HUNGARY
Pataki Krisztian
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
 SLOVENIA
LjutiC Sanel
TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA)
 SLOVENIA
Landeker Peter
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA Sobota Borut
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
 GERMANY
Fabianski Peter
        Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY Melentjew Johann
Top Ten Budo Akademie(Top Ten Budo)
 GERMANY
Geier Christian
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK)
 NORWAY
Danielsen Andreas
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY Mortensen Eirik
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY Sjavik Maria
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC)
 GERMANY
Arlich Kerstin
        TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY Arlich Andreas
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC)
 ITALY
Tudisco Gianni
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC)
 SPAIN
Garcia Juan_Carlos
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
 ARGENTINA
Alemanno Ariel
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Bordiez Aldana
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Bordiez Marcelo
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Canut Camila
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Cecchi Luciano
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Delgado Camila
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Fusco Lucia
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Fusco Aldana
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Lafuente Esteban_German
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA Monzon Federico_Nicolas
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA
Sargsyan Ara
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
 AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch Rainer
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA Haberl Franz
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN
Mamedov Eduard
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA
Valkov Vasil
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP)
 CYPRUS
Constantinou George
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Goralczyk Zbynek
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Goralczykova Michaela
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Samal Kamil
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Skerik Alois
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Sotona Jindrich
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Vesely Jan
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
 GERMANY
Muller Axel
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY Riem Andreas
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND
Maunu Petteri
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND Roos Sandra
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ)
 IRAQ
Al_Sammarraie Ihsan_Shafeeq_Ajeel
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ Lami Safaa_Abbas_Khammat
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL
Amash Omar
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Asad Muhamad
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Britavski Michael
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Edlshtein Ronen
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Yona Nissim
WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV)
 COTE D`IVOIRE
Lue Djipie_Kevin
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCIV), COTE D`IVOIRE Niava Obed
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA
Bricis Juris
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
 MEXICO
Mendia_Lucero Cesar
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO Navarrete Mildred
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY
Akin Daimi
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY Calajo Gianpaolo
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK)
 PAKISTAN
Hussain Azhar
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
Dominguez_Fiteni Javier
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN Gonzalez_Garrones Elisabeth
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN Mari_Torres Juan
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN RodrIguez Nestor
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
 SWEDEN
Al-Juburi Thamir
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN Cacan Babel
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN Eriksson Roger
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN Holmgren Freddie
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN Sedin_Roskvist Sabrina
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN Sellam Sami
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN Trommestad Magnus
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND
Buerge Riccardo
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND Cipriano Rocco
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND Jenni Matthias
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB)
 UZBEKISTAN
Mustafin Denis
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
 AUSTRIA
Wassertheurer Raphael
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Erik
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Gerald
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Randall Leigh
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM Watkins Mark
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Cashman Jacey
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM McCarthy Sean
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM Meekin James
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
 ITALY
Boselli Erika
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY Colla Davide
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY Rizzi Gianfranco
ZAGREB(Zgrb)
 CROATIA
Rehak Vanja
        ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA Trbulin Moris
ZEUS(Zeus)
 CROATIA
Arman Dorjano
        ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA Madarac_Arman Dragana
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH)
 GREECE
TSIKOURIS IOAKEIM
        Clubs: 174        Total entries: 328
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 03:04:55 CET +01:00)