List of all coach entries
 
GOLDEN GLOVE 2024
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
A.S.D KICKBOXING BELLATOR(Bellator fvg)
 ITALY
Battistella Roberto
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR)
 ITALY
Lanzilao Marco
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ)
 ITALY
Cognolato Michele
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY Lorin Graziano
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP)
 ITALY
Sgro Simone_Calogero
A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ)
 ITALY
Brunello Gianluca
        A.S.D. TREVISO SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-ACQ), ITALY Saitta Matteo
ANFRA SPORT CLUB A.S.D.(WakoITA-BQ)
 ITALY
Disanto Salvatore
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
 ITALY
Barcella Giacomo
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL)
 ITALY
flaim alberto
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY Larentis Alex
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
 ITALY
Milan Alessandro
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY Quadretti Dinora
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENIX SPORT ACADEMY(WakoITA-JG)
 ITALY
Lo_Preiato Paolo
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
 ITALY
Albanese Riccardo
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY Milan Federico
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY Niceforo Paolo
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY Niceforo Gianni
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY Nordio Federico
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
 ITALY
Debiasi Veronica
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS)
 ITALY
Villa Giorgio
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY Viola Leonardo
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA REIKI SALENTO(WakoITA-QA)
 ITALY
De_Razza Graziano
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK)
 AUSTRIA
Draguljic Tomas
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
 IRELAND
Rancas Matas
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC)
 SPAIN
Dorta_Delgado Julio
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Charlesworth Jason
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
 ITALY
Carillo Roberto
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA
Spevec Ivica
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
 AUSTRIA
Juso Prosic
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA Rosner Nicole
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA Rosner Laura
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA
Flöck Stefan
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA Salzburger Oliver
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ)
 ITALY
Ongaro Andrea
KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ)
 SLOVENIA
JanZekoviC Filip
        KBV PTUJ(KBVPTJ), SLOVENIA Stegar Edvard
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA
Knappitsch Kurt
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Maria
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Markus
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND
Wiertel Wojciech
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA
Znaor Predrag
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
 ITALY
Marras Gianluca
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Smith Paul
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA
Tresnjic Senad
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA Viskovic Edi
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
 SLOVENIA
Benko Emil
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI)
 SLOVENIA
CaloSeviC Tamara
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA Hribernik Jonatan
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA JoliC Dario
        ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA Potocnik Blaz
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA
Futlev Petio
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Georgiev Ivan
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Georgieva Alexandra
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Yaneva Maria
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Ryan Rebecca
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Buckley Jack
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA
Cicvara Zoran
Tirol(Tirol)
 AUSTRIA
Flöck Stefan
TOP TEAM POLAND, Warszawa(TOPTEAMPL)
 POLAND
Baczynski Bartosz
VICTORIOUS FIGHTERS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-ABZ)
 ITALY
Gatto Andrea_Vittorio
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
 GREECE
MEMMOS NIKOLAOS
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
MARI_LLOBET JORDI
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE
Solovei Kateryna
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Solovey Oleg
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
 ITALY
Boselli Erika
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY Colla Davide
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY Rizzi Gianfranco
        Clubs: 43        Total entries: 68
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 07:35:39 CEST +02:00)