List of all coach entries
 
Bristol Open 2023
 Search:
Team Last name First name Category
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Downes Caitlin
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM Edmunds Craig
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM Harrington Craig
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM Willmott Blu
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Nash Lee
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM Peters Darren
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM Whitehead Jordan
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
 ITALY
Milan Alessandro
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
 ITALY
Debiasi Veronica
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SELF DEFENCE & MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM(WakoITA-QO)
 ITALY
Milli Francesco_Maria
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Campion Rory
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM Doniesiewicz Szymon
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM Peploe George
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
 IRELAND
Carthy David
BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond)
 IRELAND
Barrett Robert
        BMA Clondalkin(BMAClond), IRELAND Fitzgerald Kim
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
 IRELAND
Buggle James
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Brown Megan
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM OHare Iain
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM Thomson Melissa
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Charlesworth Jason
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM Charlesworth Reuben
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM Charlesworth Kiyra
Eagle Martial Arts(EagleMA)
 IRELAND
Keating Joe
        Eagle Martial Arts(EagleMA), IRELAND Mahmuts Ruslans
        Eagle Martial Arts(EagleMA), IRELAND Mchale Julie
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Allan Isobel
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Busby Sam
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Hobbs Kelly
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Pearce Steve
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Powell Steven
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM Russell Natasha
Elite Fighter(ElFig)
 IRELAND
Bradley Terry
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND Haugh Robert
Elite martial arts(EMAKG)
 IRELAND
Brett Stevie
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Brew Ian
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM Leeson-Rice Trinity
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Baxter Nigel
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM Baxter Linda
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM Baxter Nesta
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Ainsbury Marcus
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM King Owen
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Guiver Connor
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM Mitchell Gordon
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Chiripal Raja
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM Neyens Evelyn
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Leonard Aaron
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND
Daniels Jason
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487)
 IRELAND
Grant Charlene
        Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND Mc_quillan Kim
Inspired Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Johannes Jamie
        Inspired Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHA), UNITED KINGDOM Stone Leah
        Inspired Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHA), UNITED KINGDOM Trower Amy
Ion Kickboxing(IoKick)
 IRELAND
Brady Bernard
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
 GERMANY
Grootherder Tim
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY Grootherder Nils
KKC(KKC)
 IRELAND
Doherty Darren
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND Duffy Nico
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Campbell Dale
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM Dalton Neil
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM Dalton Jade
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM Dalton Jack
LJay's Elite Martial Arts(LJaysElite)
 IRELAND
Riddell Lorraine
        LJay's Elite Martial Arts(LJaysElite), IRELAND Riddell Jake
        LJay's Elite Martial Arts(LJaysElite), IRELAND Riddell Josh
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Grandpierre Michael
        Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM Qiu Yue
        Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM Wu Andy
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS)
 UNITED STATES
Wray Jessie
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Smith Paul
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Abbott Harleigh
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM Abbott Harvey
Peplo Kickboxing Academy(PKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Eden Adam
        Peplo Kickboxing Academy(PKA), UNITED KINGDOM Peploe Ron
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Oliver Gregg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM Tippins Lee
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM Tippins Carly
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Ackers Claire
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM Richards Scot
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA
Georgiev Ivan
Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455)
 IRELAND
Bannon Martin
        Tallaght Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3455), IRELAND Heffernan David
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Firth Neil
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Gill Sharon
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Holden Jonathan
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Holden Liam
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM McLeary Oliver
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Hemmings Jamaine
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Davey Stacey
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM Davey Joshua
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM Sinderby Daniel
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Islam Rayyan
        Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM Jones Lance
        Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM Mullins Kian
        Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM Pardoe Kester
WAKO Pakistan(WakoPAK)
 PAKISTAN
Muhammad_Iqbal Hafiz
Welsh Combat(WakoGBR-ALF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Price Shane
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Randall Leigh
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Miralay Asil
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM Miralay Anne
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ZEN(ZEN MARTIAL ARTS)
 GREECE
PAPAMICHAIL NIKOS
        Clubs: 47        Total entries: 101
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-25 02:44:11 CEST +02:00)