List of all coach entries
 
14. EUROPEAN CUP ZAGREB OPEN 2024. - ex Karlovac Open
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(WakoITA-DD)
 ITALY
Carrara Simone
A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP)
 ITALY
Battiston Davide
        A.S.D. KAOS KICKBOXING NOVARA(WakoITA-CP), ITALY Sgro Simone_Calogero
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG)
 ITALY
Marchese Nicola
A.S.D. SKULL KOMBAT(WakoITA-ACP)
 ITALY
Gabbrielli Marco
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)
 ROMANIA
COCEAN Marius
        Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA Ion Predica
        Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA Titirez Bianca_Raluca
ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG)
 ITALY
Liberati Paolo
ARMUS(Armus)
 CROATIA
Ivic Ivica
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA Kucic Ivan
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg)
 HUNGARY
Kiss Roland
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
 ITALY
Barcella Giacomo
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
 AUSTRIA
Kassarnig Valentin
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
 AUSTRIA
Hutter Beatrix
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA Konstantin Sascha
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA Schmidt Angelika
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA Vurcer Rene
Asociatia Club Sportiv Somo Kick-Boxig Timisoara(SOMO)
 ROMANIA
Somogyi Ludovic
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch Ing._Michael
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA Schmidl Anna
ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG)
 AUSTRIA
Hofer Andreas
        ASVOE Sidekicks(ASVOESG), AUSTRIA Pechmann Niklas
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF)
 GREECE
Zarmakoupis Nikolaos
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
 GREECE
MEMMOS NIKOLAOS
ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK)
 AUSTRIA
Draguljic Tomas
        ATSV Lenzing Modal Sektion Kickboxen(ATSVLBSK), AUSTRIA Langner Andreas
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
 AUSTRIA
Fazlic Nurhana
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY
Gabor Balazs
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY Hudoba Tamas
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY Marschall Viktor
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft)
 HUNGARY
Id._Baba Peter
        Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY Toth Istvan
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
 GERMANY
Blaukat Peter
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY Ruettinger Cora
BMA Cork(BMACork)
 IRELAND
Heffernan Edwin
BTI(BTI)
 CROATIA
Kar Zvonko
        BTI(BTI), CROATIA Tkalcevic Helena-Sandra
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn)
 CROATIA
Faraguna Josip
BUJE(Buje)
 CROATIA
Gardos Nicol
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA Ljuboja Dragan
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA Posanovic Mario
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Hankic Ekrem
City Thong Verein(CTV)
 AUSTRIA
Bauer Marcus
        City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA Llapashtica Faton
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
 ITALY
Caviderucci Marco
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY Di_Paolo Raffaele
CLUB SHAMPION - SKOPJE(SHAMPION - URKOteam)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Stevkovski Aleksandar
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
 ROMANIA
Danut Pantis
Cobra Kickboxing Weiz(CobraKW)
 AUSTRIA
Jorgler Katrin
        Cobra Kickboxing Weiz(CobraKW), AUSTRIA Reiser Heribert
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
 HUNGARY
Gabor Toth
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY Schneider Adrienn_Csilla
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY Stricz Richard
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
 BELGIUM
Barseghyan Sedrak
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM Bougrine Wassima
        Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM De_Block Marc
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE)
 HUNGARY
Peter Puravecz
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport)
 HUNGARY
Dancso Zoltan
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp)
 HUNGARY
Demeter Gergo
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY Gyorgy Zoltan
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY Hajzer Patrik
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY Kiss Csaba
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE)
 HUNGARY
Fodor Attila
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY Szoke Attila
DOMSA(Domsa)
 CROATIA
Klaric Patrik
        DOMSA(Domsa), CROATIA Pozaic Domagoj
Elite Fighter(ElFig)
 IRELAND
Bradley Terry
        Elite Fighter(ElFig), IRELAND Haugh Robert
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY
Olasz Attila
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
 GERMANY
Lender Jan_Kerim
        Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY Lindemann Pia
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
 POLAND
Bojarun Marcin
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND Rydzak Adam
FIGHTER(Fghtr)
 CROATIA
Jeletic_Prodan Iva
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc)
 SLOVAKIA
Balaz_ml. Peter
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA Garamszeghy Attila
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin)
 POLAND
Kwiatkowski Amadeusz
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA
Kuhal Anatolii
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Labovsky Marcel
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Onuscak Peter
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Papp Attila
HBD(HBd)
 CROATIA
Cvitan Nato
        HBD(HBd), CROATIA Ivas Tomislav
Highkick Gym(HighKGym)
 AUSTRIA
Staudinger Gloria
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY
Grabovszky Levente
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY Szucs Zoltan
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND
Cuffe Robert
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND McCann Luke
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND Tait Nathan
IMOTSKI(Imtsk)
 CROATIA
Kutlesa Frano
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
 CROATIA
Baiutti Dejan
        IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA Spevec Ivica
JASTREB(Jstrb)
 CROATIA
Derdic Zeljko
        JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA Matic Henrik
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Duric Nikola
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Becirovic Husein
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Grbic Igor
K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Jukic Mario
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Imamovic Asmar
K.B.S. F.B. Gazija - Bužim(fbgazija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Tahic Amir
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Ganjgo Mirajet
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Zulic Mustafa
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Dubravac Elvedin
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Catic Senad
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Okeric Tarik
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
 GERMANY
Knoll Natalia
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA
Schafer Bernd
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Halilovic Veldin
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA)
 SLOVENIA
Stracanek Gregor
        KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA Zemljic Ales
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
 SLOVENIA
Baloh Tina
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA BraCiC PrimoZ
        KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA Indof Danijela
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN)
 SLOVENIA
Jan Simon
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA Zajec Simon
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME)
 HUNGARY
Pinterne_Gazdag Anett
        Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY Schersing Andras
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA
Knappitsch Kurt
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Masser Kevin
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Markus
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Maria
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
 GERMANY
Grootherder Roland
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY Melnik Nikolai
Kickbox-Club Pinzgau(KBCP)
 AUSTRIA
Nezic Nermin
Kickboxing Rüti(WakoSUI-ACP)
 SWITZERLAND
Zuger Andreas
        Kickboxing Rüti(WakoSUI-ACP), SWITZERLAND Zuger Jorge
KKC(KKC)
 IRELAND
Chuairi Fabio
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND Doherty Darren
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND Oreilly Aaron
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND
Wiertel Wojciech
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg)
 HUNGARY
Litauszki Laszlo
LEON GYM(LeonGM)
 CROATIA
Bartolovic Dominik
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Beneta Leon
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Kajic Mihael
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Krsnik Mateo
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Sedlovski Zeljko
        LEON GYM(LeonGM), CROATIA Vidovic Filip
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
 HUNGARY
Juhasz Balazs
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY Nagy Lajos
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA
Znaor Predrag
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
 ITALY
Marras Gianluca
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY
Mager Sven
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY Meng Daniela
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY Ritter Marcel
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA
Despotov Ivo
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA Grozdanov Viktor
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA Kostadinov Stefan
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA Milushev Kristian
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA Milushev Ivaylo
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA Petrov Nikolay
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA Prokopov Svetoslav
MAWASHI(Mwsh)
 CROATIA
Gazilj Pero
        MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA Ravlic Kristina
MEGA CENTAR(MgCnt)
 CROATIA
Ivosevic Igor
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
 SLOVAKIA
Bujackova Bibiana
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Hodbod Tibor
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Minda Vladimir
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Mindova Stanislava
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Sebestyen Frantisek
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA Sebestyenova Zuzana
MINOTAUR(Mntr)
 CROATIA
Hadzic Anel
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA Marecic Toni
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA Matejcic Denis
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA Pacalat Hani
        MINOTAUR(Mntr), CROATIA Udovicic Robi
NINJA(Ninja)
 CROATIA
Bartolin Rajko
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Smith Paul
NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm)
 SLOVAKIA
Navratil Peter
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
 HUNGARY
Hirsch Viktor
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY Szanto Sandor
OFC(OFC)
 CROATIA
Kranjcec Mladen
OLD LION(oldlion)
 CROATIA
Mihaljevic Igor
        OLD LION(oldlion), CROATIA Subasic Karlo
OMEGA(Omega)
 CROATIA
Katusic Tomislav
        OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA Katusic Robert
OMIŠALJ(Omslj)
 CROATIA
Znaor_Milohnic Ana
PAGA GYM(PagaGym)
 SLOVAKIA
Garaj Pavol
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA
Karaman Ervin
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA Tresnjic Senad
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA Viskovic Edi
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
 AUSTRIA
Weninger Guenther
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND
Sobon Marek
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND Toma Krzysztof
PRETORIAN(Prtrn)
 CROATIA
Topalli Mentor
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC)
 HUNGARY
Melis Andras
Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(RAKBKa)
 HUNGARY
Racz Krisztian
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
 SLOVAKIA
Polakovic Adrian
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI)
 SLOVENIA
Potocnik Blaz
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT)
 SLOVENIA
Avramski David
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG)
 SLOVENIA
Bernard UroS
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
 GERMANY
Do Thuy
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Megerle Stefanie
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Sarantoudis Stergios
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Sarantoudis Timmy
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY Thuring Karl
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
 CROATIA
Dugonjic Boris
        SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA Pupac Aleksandar
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
 GERMANY
Pekrul Dirk
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA
Blagoev Georgi
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Georgiev Ivan
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Georgieva Alexandra
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Ivanov Latchezar
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Koleva Kalina
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Kostadinov Mitko
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Krastanov Ivan
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Markov Tsvetan
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Milenkova Denitsa
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Mincheva Daniela
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Nikolova Kristina
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Orlev Stanimir
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Petkova Monika
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Popev Alexandar
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA Vasilev Angel
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
 HUNGARY
Elszaszer David
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY Kolozsvari Arpad
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY Laszak Zoltan
T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cehajic Ramo
        T.K.D. Bosna - Cazin(Bosna), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Topic Samir
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
 HUNGARY
Juhasz Gabor
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY Pataki Krisztian
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY Patakine_Zs. Aniko
TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA)
 SLOVENIA
Landeker Peter
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA Sobota Borut
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC)
 GERMANY
Arlich Andreas
        TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(WakoDEBYCC), GERMANY Arlich Kerstin
Unifight Club Espoo ry(WakoFIN-ACR)
 FINLAND
Frolov Roman
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC)
 SPAIN
Garcia Juan_Carlos
VOKIL(vokil)
 BULGARIA
Petrov Petar
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA
Khachatryan Viktor
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA Sargsyan Ara
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
 AUSTRIA
Acikel Gokhan
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA Gerdenitsch Rainer
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP)
 CYPRUS
Mair Michael
        WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP), CYPRUS Naziris Alexandros
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Machacek Josef
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Nemeckova Jaroslava
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Samal Kamil
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Skerik Alois
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Vesely Jan
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Viktorin Martin
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Zeman Josef
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL
Abd_el_kader Riman
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Britavski Michael
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Grigoriev Kirill
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Mustafa Coach_Saleem
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Ramon David
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Said_ahmad Shadi
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Tktok Yosef
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL Yona Nissim
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA
Cerkovskis Deniss
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Costiuc Ruslan
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
Blanco_Picaza Iker
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
 TURKIYE
Aygun Mehmet_Ali
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE Bozaci Leyla_Inci
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE Fahrioglu Cengiz
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE Kilic Harun
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE
Hordiienko Stanislav
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Ilchenko Serhii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Ilchenko Oksana
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Kimeichuk Andrii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Li Vitalii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Lysak Vitalii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Lytvynenko Anton
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Malomuzh Yurii
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Naichuk Vadym
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Nechyporuk Ivan
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE Zamyatin Pavlo
ZEUS(Zeus)
 CROATIA
Arman Dorjano
        ZEUS(Zeus), CROATIA Madarac_Arman Dragana
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA)
 HUNGARY
Pogany Gabor
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY Zrinyi Miklos
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH)
 GREECE
GKANI ARGYRO
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΕΥΣ(WakoGRE-ABI)
 GREECE
APOSTOLOU GEORGIOS
        Clubs: 133        Total entries: 275
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 07:47:49 CEST +02:00)