List of all coach entries
 
TOP FIGHTERS LIGA NACIONAL 2024
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
AEREO GYM(WakoESP-VALBK)
 SPAIN
Soriano_Nogues Pedro
C.D. TAEKWONDO ALMAZORA(WakoESP-AHT)
 SPAIN
Granjo_Morcillo Pedro_Eugenio
        C.D. TAEKWONDO ALMAZORA(WakoESP-AHT), SPAIN Villagrasa_Marco Claudine_Bernadette
CLUB DAMIAN BETANCOR(WakoESP-AAR)
 SPAIN
Betancor_Castellano Damian
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB)
 SPAIN
Rodenas_Soler Joaquin
        CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN Zarco_Perez Francisco
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS)
 SPAIN
Artime_Alonso Alberto
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN Lyubomirov_Hadzhiev Dimitar
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN Oller_Martinez Alejandro
        Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN Solano_Lopez Chary
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC)
 SPAIN
Lopez_Silva Santiago
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN Marti_Shang Jose_Maria
        CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN Parraga_Arenas Ricardo
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMENO TEAM(GimenoTeam)
 SPAIN
Gimeno_Garrido Marcos
CLUB DEPORTIVO JUCHE(WakoESP-ISCAC)
 SPAIN
Dorta_Delgado Julio
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB)
 SPAIN
Lara_Moncho Alejandro
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN Martinez_Alvado Aitor
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN Perez_Navarro Cristian
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE)
 SPAIN
Ferrando_Ferrando Francisco
        CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN Moreno Jonathan
CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM)
 SPAIN
Moreno_Sanchez José_Antonio
        CLUB DEPORTIVO THIEU-LAM(WakoESP-AHM), SPAIN Santolaya_Olivares Javier
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY)
 SPAIN
Balaguer_Llinares Estefania
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
 SPAIN
Rodriguez_García Oscar
CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX)
 SPAIN
Carrillo_Campoy Laura
        CLUB KATANA(WakoESP-AHX), SPAIN Martinez_Jimenez Adrian
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD)
 SPAIN
Laso_Gonzalez Angel
        CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN Navarro_Fuster Gonzalo
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE)
 SPAIN
Martinez Manuel
        CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN Teruel_Segovia Miguel_Angel
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD)
 SPAIN
Cardona_Torres Asun
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN Perez_Ivars Miguel_Angel
        CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN Prats_JUNQUERA Francisco_Manuel
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL)
 SPAIN
Koffi Patrick_Pascal
        DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN Koffi_Illueca Kevin
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
 SPAIN
Fernandez_Ferrer Gines
        DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN Simarro_Llopis Daniel
DERKESTHAI(DERKESTHAI)
 SPAIN
Perez Emilio
DRAKKAR SPORTS(WakoESP-ACN)
 SPAIN
Perez_Perez Joaquin
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN)
 SPAIN
Oyonarte_Andres Javier
ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY)
 SPAIN
Fernandez Jose_Antonio
        ESPIN CLUB(WakoESP-AHY), SPAIN Garcia Cristian
FIGHT CLUB KICKBOXING ARRIETA(WakoESP-AHQ)
 SPAIN
Arrieta Alejandro
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE)
 SPAIN
Fuster_Valera Francisco
        FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN Ruben_del_Rio Ruben
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO)
 SPAIN
Garcia_Salvador Yolanda
        GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN Perez-Crespo_Garcia Kevin
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
 SPAIN
Calmaestra_Rodriguez Marina
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Dominguez_Fiteni Javier
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Ramon_Vaquer Juan_Jose
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN Reboredo_Coronado Luis
K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645)
 SPAIN
Orozco_Duran Guillermo
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN Tahri_X Khalil
        K.O.PALAX(wako-rsportz7645), SPAIN Verdu_Pina Victor
K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN)
 SPAIN
Gaitan_Barragan Monica
        K1 GAITAN RICO(WakoESP-AEN), SPAIN Ponce_Mas Juan
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK)
 SPAIN
Oliver_Riaza Moises
KICK BOXING PEPE SERNA(WakoESP-VALBF)
 SPAIN
Serna Jose
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO)
 SPAIN
Cabrera_Alcaraz Antonio
        KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN Gazquez_Rodriguez Jose_Antonio
        KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN Leal_Toledano Lorenzo
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP)
 SPAIN
Palop_Rubio Juan_Francisco
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN PaNos_Martinez Jose_Daniel
        KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN PaNos_Monje Laia
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ)
 SPAIN
Buendia_Bravo Jesus
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN Martin_Bontekoe Eduardo
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN Such_Carlos Urgel
        KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN Zambrano_Vazquez Carlos
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
 SPAIN
Acosta_Herreros Aurora
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Beltran_Ramirez Manuel
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Fuster_ORTELLS Nuria
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Garcia_Chabrera Lucia
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Garcia_Santiago Fernando_Jose
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Rodriguez_Izquierdo Fidel
        KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN Seghiri Ayoub
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS)
 SPAIN
Estop_Borba Nerea
        KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN Gual_Martinez Jose
MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID)
 SPAIN
Alfonso_Moreno Alan
        MUAYTHAI EFICIENTE(WakoESP-AID), SPAIN Macia_Mora Salvador
PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF)
 SPAIN
Molina_Illan Ruben
        PIROBLAZ(WakoESP-MURAF), SPAIN Rosauro_Piqueras Jose
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ)
 SPAIN
Roca Francisco
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU)
 SPAIN
Benavent_Gimeno Ricardo
        RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN Hoyo_Villar Oscar
SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH)
 SPAIN
Galindo_Zapata Jose_Luis
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN Pepiol_Frances Jose_Luis
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN Pepiol_Pablo Jose_Luis
        SHAOLIN(WakoESP-VALBH), SPAIN Perez_Trives Miguel
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV)
 SPAIN
Alcaraz_Cuadrado Carlos
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW)
 SPAIN
Gomez_Carrillo Domingo
        TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN Gomez_Rodriguez German
TEAM EL BILALY(WakoESP-VALAX)
 SPAIN
El_Bilaly Bouchaib
TEAM GADEA KICKBOXING(WakoESP-AEO)
 SPAIN
Gadea_Roca Josep
        TEAM GADEA KICKBOXING(WakoESP-AEO), SPAIN Gadea_Rubio Fernando
TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG)
 SPAIN
Arce_PeNalver Lorena
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN Arce_Penalver Jesus
        TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG), SPAIN Chacon_Martinez Jesus
VALENCIA(WakoESP-VAL)
 SPAIN
Gonzalez_Brao Ruben
VICANAM(WakoESP-MURAH)
 SPAIN
Sanchez_Rosauro Victor_Manuel
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY)
 SPAIN
Blokhin Yaroslav
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN Gerasymenko Olena
        Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN Pavshukov Daniil
        Clubs: 49        Total entries: 102
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 08:27:02 CEST +02:00)