List of all coach entries
GERMAN OPEN 2024
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Bayern(BAKU)
GERMANY
Becker
Kai
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY
Hausser
Alexander
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY
Kuschnir
Anatoli
Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY
Lutzny
Heinrich_Peter
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(WakoDENWBE)
GERMANY
Busch
Dietrich
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(WakoDENWBE), GERMANY
Mayr
Sophie
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(WakoDENWBE), GERMANY
Sievert
Jan_Philipp
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
GERMANY
Blaukat
Peter
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY
Ruettinger
Cora
Black Scorpions Mannheim(WakoDEBWBSM)
GERMANY
Amato
Sascha
Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V.(WakoDESNAC)
GERMANY
Koster
Ralf
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY
Demirpence
Onur
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Haydar
Adem
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Koc
Sezgin
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY
Mesut
Celik
Budo Sport Vereinigung 1989 e.V. Witten(bsv1989)
GERMANY
Unger
Sebastian
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB)
GERMANY
Burkowski
Lea
Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V.(WakoDENWAB), GERMANY
Burkowski
Norbert
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe)
BELGIUM
Barseghyan
Sedrak
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
De_Block
Marc
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
De_munck
Jelle
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
Polianskyi
Mykyta
Contact Karate Beveren(CoKaBe), BELGIUM
Rondas
Amani
Haaner Turnverein 1863 e. V.(WakoDENWAG)
GERMANY
Ndukula
Rele
Haaner Turnverein 1863 e. V.(WakoDENWAG), GERMANY
Schmitt
Frank
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
GERMANY
Schwarz
Valeria
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY
Sohler
Tobias
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen), GERMANY
Sohler
Tabea
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(Kloetze)
GERMANY
Weise
Nico
Kampfsport-Club Leverkusen e.V.(WakoDENWAN)
GERMANY
Hodussow
Dimitri
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY
Knoll
Emil
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY
Knoll
Natalia
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH)
GERMANY
Witthoft
Diana
Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V.(WakoDEHHAH), GERMANY
Witthoft
Thomas
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
GERMANY
Dorfler
Marco
Kempokai(WakoDENWBL)
GERMANY
Bluehdorn
Fionn
Kempokai(WakoDENWBL), GERMANY
Erenler
Yasmin
Kempokai(WakoDENWBL), GERMANY
Giebler
Martin
Kickbox Club Apex Basel(WakoSUI-AAI)
SWITZERLAND
Belguith
Malek
Kickbox Club Apex Basel(WakoSUI-AAI), SWITZERLAND
To
Sascha
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY
Fejzic
Aida
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY
Fejzic
Kenan
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY
Harder
Peter
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY
Hunsinger
Khira
Kickboxteam Eberswalde e.V.(KBT Eberswalde)
GERMANY
Bohn
Bruno
Kickboxteam Genthin (Köhne&Klinge GbR)(Kickboxteam Genthin)
GERMANY
Kohne
Stefan
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP)
GERMANY
Kainer
Tobias
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
DENMARK
Fyhn
Henrik
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK
Larsen
Jan
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY
Dechant
Dirk
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY
Falter
Dirk
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
GERMANY
Dogan
Elwira
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY
Strietzel
Gunnar
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY
Mager
Kiara
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY
Mager
Fynn
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY
Mager
Sven
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY
Meng
Daniela
Nordseefighter e. V(Nordseefighter)
GERMANY
Linkruus
Julija
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR)
DENMARK
Topp
Anders
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK
Veerasingham
Asoth
PSV Rostock(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY
Hatahet
Rateb
RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC)
ALGERIA
Barbari
Abdellaziz
RED SCORPION CLUB KICKBOXING -WAKO - ALGERIA(WakoALG-AAC), ALGERIA
Bouaziz
Yanis
SAJA e.V.(SAJA)
GERMANY
Ademaj
Leonard
SAJA e.V.(SAJA), GERMANY
Kossinis
Raphaela
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
GERMANY
Heimes
Andre
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY
Herrfurth
Ronny
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY
Lodschack
Marco
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY
Winken
Jessica
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY
Atasever
Ken
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
Zaar
Peter
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY
Zaar
Peter
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY
Do
Thuy
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY
Megerle
Stefanie
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY
Sarantoudis
Stergios
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY
Sarantoudis
Timmy
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY
Sarantoudis
Beate
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY
Thuring
Karl
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
GERMANY
Jacoby
Daniel
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY
Pekrul
Dirk
Sportschule JH-Athletics Selm(JHA)
GERMANY
Hausner
Jorg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
GERMANY
Gottschalk
Jorg
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB)
GERMANY
Piesiur
Edyta
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY
Siebers
Mike
SV Grün Weiss Harburg(WakoDEHHAB), GERMANY
Sotje
Manfred
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
GERMANY
Pieczinski
Dietmar
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)
GERMANY
Fabianski
Peter
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY
Klein
Martina
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY
Klein
Kurosch
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY
Melentjew
Johann
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY
Partisch
Pierre
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK), GERMANY
Singer
Tina
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(WakoDEHEAC)
GERMANY
Christen
Marvin
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(WakoDEHEAC), GERMANY
Schmidt
Leonid
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE
Semerci
Huseyin
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP)
GERMANY
Brenke
Salomon
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WakoDENWBP), GERMANY
Rodigast
Anja
Clubs: 43 Total entries: 97
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:17:58 CEST +02:00)