List of all coach entries
 
29th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2024
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EUROPA CIAMPINO(WakoITA-IY)
 ITALY
Meccoli Marco
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA EUROPA CIAMPINO(WakoITA-IY), ITALY Pellerani Cristiano
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM TITANS TOMASELLO GIOIA TAURO(Asd team titans toma)
 ITALY
Tomasello Giovanni
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM)
 GREECE
TOYGKOYSI VLANTISLAV
BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010)
 FRANCE
Albertini Eric
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE Ayad Morgiane
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE Brouilloux Didier
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE Diez Stephane
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE Duclot Sebastien
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE Frisoni Jean-Marie
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE Le_Roch Yohan
        BASTIA KICK MAX(WKFR509010), FRANCE Pinson Thibaud
Bayern(BAKU)
 GERMANY
Becker Kai
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY Gleixner Alexander
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY Hausser Alexander
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY Heucken Patrick
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY Kuschnir Anatoli
        Bayern(BAKU), GERMANY Lutzny Heinrich_Peter
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB)
 FINLAND
Holmen Jukka
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND Meyour Thierry
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND Sjovall Mira
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND Stirbu Luca
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY
Attila Papp
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY Czegeny Erik
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY Czegeny Cintia
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY Kamaras Petra
Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Czeladź(CSRAg)
 POLAND
Wysocki Damian
City Thong Verein(CTV)
 AUSTRIA
Bauer Marcus
        City Thong Verein(CTV), AUSTRIA Llapashtica Faton
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
 ROMANIA
Danut Pantis
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG)
 NORWAY
Saksvik Morten
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA
Harajda Jozef
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Onuscak Peter
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA Papp Attila
Highkick Gym(HighKGym)
 AUSTRIA
Kossler_Naffati Lisa
        Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA Naffati Samir
HOLLY DO(HOLLY DO)
 ROMANIA
Holly George
IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Cox Steve
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM Crump Kris
        IMAC England(WakoGBR-ANB), UNITED KINGDOM Davison Carl
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V.(Kickboxen Siegen)
 GERMANY
Sohler Tobias
Jyväskylä Muay Thai(WakoFIN-ACU)
 FINLAND
Saarinen Marko
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa)
 HUNGARY
Pal Csaba
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA
Knappitsch Kurt
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Maria
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA Tlapak Markus
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
 DENMARK
Rud_Mannemar_Pedersen Katrine
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(WakoDEBYCP)
 GERMANY
Kainer Tobias
MALINSKA(Mlnska)
 CROATIA
Znaor Predrag
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM)
 FINLAND
Haikansalo Eveliina
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND Nyunt Yezaw
        MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND Toiviainen Eero
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL)
 FINLAND
Kokkonen Matti
OMIŠALJ(Omslj)
 CROATIA
Znaor_Milohnic Ana
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND
Laskowski Radoslaw
Sainghin Kickboxing Team(WakoBEL-AH)
 BELGIUM
Sebastien_Dallenne Sebastien
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
 GERMANY
Lodschack Marco
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND)
 FINLAND
Kuortti Jarmo
        SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND Lawrence Korede
SUŠAK(Susak)
 CROATIA
Stojanovic Ivan
Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BH)
 NORWAY
Madsen Raymond_Madsen
        Sør-Odal Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BH), NORWAY Madsen Ronny
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Burge Nathan
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Firth Neil
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Gill Sharon
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM Goldby Emma
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA
Cicvara Zoran
TOP FIGHTERS(WakoESP-MURAG)
 SPAIN
Chacon_Martinez Jesus
UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów(UPLKS)
 POLAND
Kesler Jacek
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA
Adzhov Ilko
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA Dimitrov Dimitar
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA Kolev Hristo
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA Metodiev Galin
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA Petrov Cvetan
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA Totev Hristiqn
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA Valev Vladimir
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA Yordanov Dragomir
WAKO Chicago(WakoUSA-NU)
 UNITED STATES
Bumba Mason
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY
Akin Daimi
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY Calajo Gianpaolo
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY Stanghelle Trond
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN
Blanco_Picaza Iker
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Watkins Mark
        Clubs: 40        Total entries: 83
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-18 21:04:58 CEST +02:00)