List of all coach entries
GB Grand Slam K2 - 2024
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU)
UNITED KINGDOM
Hart
Gina
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM
Peters
Darren
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM
Whitehead
Jordan
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Baker
Harrison
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM
Ingham
Luke
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM
Lowndes
Newton
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM
Matlak
Max
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM
McKinder
Madison
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM
Morris
Neil
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
UNITED KINGDOM
Charlesworth
Jason
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM
Charlesworth
Reuben
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM
Charlesworth
Kiyra
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
UNITED KINGDOM
Chiripal
Raja
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM
Neyens
Evelyn
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP)
UNITED KINGDOM
Hickman
Atlanta
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM
Hicks
Lucy
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
UNITED KINGDOM
Oliver
Gregg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS)
UNITED KINGDOM
Castle
Harrison
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM
Currie
MItchell
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM
Currie
Mark
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM
Geddes
Danny
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM
Burge
Nathan
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM
Firth
Neil
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM
Gill
Sharon
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM
Holden
Liam
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM
Challenger
Hayden
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM
Veira
Sean
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
UNITED KINGDOM
Hemmings
Jamaine
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM
Mather
Paul
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM
Sum
Seek
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM
Summers
Rob
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM
Wolf
Lucy
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
UNITED KINGDOM
Davey
Joshua
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM
Davey
Gary
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM
Sinderby
Daniel
Clubs: 11 Total entries: 35
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 05:44:12 CEST +02:00)