List of all coach entries
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2017
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)
 ITALY
BUZZONI ALIOSHJA
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
 AUSTRIA
Hütter Beatrix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
 AUSTRIA
Ing Gerdenitsch Michael
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
 NORWAY
Mr Trones Bård
BTI ZABOK(BTI)
 CROATIA
KAR ZVONKO
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO )
 ITALY
MR LIBERATI PAOLO
Combat D SC(CDSC)
 HUNGARY
Griecs Gábor
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY Stricz Richárd
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY 6791 Szeged, Kubikos u.30 Tóth Gábor
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB)
 BELGIUM
Apers Sven
        Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM de_Block Marc
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE)
 HUNGARY
Dancsó Zoltán
        Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY Marton Klára
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hammer Oldřich
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Hořeňovská Karolína
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Kolář Václav
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Macháček Josef
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Martínek Miloš
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Masopust Vit
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Petřík Jiří
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Škeřík Alois
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Sokol Zdeněk
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Viktorin Martin
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Zavoral Martin
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Zeman Josef
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Zemanová Kateřina
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC Zich Petr
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
DUSH 4 BELGOROD POTERYAKHIN ALEXEY
Dynamic Kickboxing(DynKick)
 SOUTH AFRICA
Mr Swart Gert
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Aston Emily
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
 HUNGARY
Olasz Attila
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS)
 SLOVENIA
Softić Jan
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
 POLAND
Pan BOROWSKI Łukasz
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND Pan Rydzak Adam
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Baláž Peter
golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym)
 ITALY
GIORGI CRISTIANO
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
 SLOVAKIA
Lukáč Peter
        GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA Onuščák Peter
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
 SLOVENIA
Bernard Uroš
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA Dimec Anže
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
 AUSTRIA
Herr Arsic Milos
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA Ing. Kreidl Matthias
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA Herr Prosic Juso
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
 ITALY
Colombo Barbara
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY Ongaro Andrea
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr Halilović Zijad
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA mr Zuberi Emin
KBK Borac Bosanska Krupa(Borac1)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
SENSEI KABILJAGIĆ SENAD
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS)
 CROATIA
Merčep Filipa
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA Mijić Alan
KBK Sveti Duh(KBK Sveti Duh)
 CROATIA
Trener Bilandžić Tomislav
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
 CROATIA
TRENER BOSANAC MILENKO
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA TRENER MAGDIĆ TOMISLAV
KBS 011(KBS 011)
 SERBIA
Bugarčić Srdjan
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
DUBRAVAC ELVEDIN
KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR)
 SERBIA
BACULOV ZORAN
        KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA NEDIC DRAGO
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO)
 ITALY
AGOSTINI RANIERO
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
 AUSTRIA
Knappitsch Kurt
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Franz
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Ranegger Martin
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS)
 SLOVENIA
Kološa Tomo
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ)
 SLOVENIA
SITAR Timi
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE)
 DENMARK
Coach Pedersen Katrine
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK Coach Schmidt_Sørensen Sara
        Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK Coach Topcibasic Elvis
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA)
 SERBIA
MATIC SRĐAN
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA MIRČIĆ SAVA
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ)
 SERBIA
RADULOVIC SRDJAN
Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL(FCL)
 SLOVENIA
OŽEGOVIĆ Mišel
        Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL(FCL), SLOVENIA WEIXLER Sašo
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ)
 SLOVENIA
Korotaj Danilo
        KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN ORMOŽ(KBV ORMOŽ), SLOVENIA Korotaj Milan
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica(KBV Sevnica)
 SLOVENIA
Orač Jurij
Ladies Victory Club(LVC )
 SLOVAKIA
Cmárová Lucia
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
 HUNGARY
Mr Nagy Lajos
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK)
 HUNGARY
VAJKY LÁSZLÓ
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
 SLOVENIA
BALOH TOMAZ
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA BRACIC PRIMOZ
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA
KILIBARDA DUSAN
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou)
 SLOVAKIA
Ivanko Peter
        ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA Maruščák Ladislav
        ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA Tamáš Viktor
Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala)
 SLOVENIA
Landeker Peter
        Taekwon-do & Kickboks klub Skala Velenje(TKD & KB Skala), SLOVENIA Sobota Borut
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN)
 SLOVENIA
Jan Simon
Team Bristol(T B)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Miss Gill Sharon
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Veira Sean
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Ryan David
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM Ryan Shannon
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
 UKRAINE
OZEROV DENYS
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
 CROATIA
MRS CICVARA LUCIJA
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA MR CICVARA ZORAN
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA MR MOKOLE MATEO
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
 SLOVENIA
TKD KLUB GEPARD Ljutić Sanel
        TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA TKD KLUB GEPARD Ljutić Redžo
Tula - Russia(Tula)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Tula-Russia ANDROSIUK SERGEI
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS)
 HUNGARY
Bánfiné_Stefula Krisztina
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY Korcsog László
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR)
 POLAND
TRENER Kwiatkowski Amadeusz
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL
ASAD MUHAMAD
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL BRITAVSKI MICHAEL
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL GRIGORIEV KIRILL
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL HIYADRY FADI
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL MUSTAFA SALEEM
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKIYE
GUMUSAY METIN
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE KESGIN EKREM
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
 AUSTRIA
Kristler Stefan
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Miralem
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Gerald
        Clubs: 59        Total entries: 110
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 03:07:29 CEST +02:00)