List of all coach entries
The Austrian Classics 2017
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
A.S.D. Kick Boxing and Ju Jitsu School (KBJJS)
ITALY
Bais
Gianluigi
A.S.D. Kick Boxing and Ju Jitsu School (KBJJS), ITALY
Di_conza
Lidia
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY
Maestro
Furlan
Roberto
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
ITALY
VILLA
GIORGIO
A.S.Merano(ASM)
ITALY
Maestro
Pierotti
Omar
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K)
TURKIYE
3. Kademe Antrenör
Akdoğan
Halil_İbrahim
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY
Master
PASSARO
ADRIANO
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY
Master
RIZZI
GIANFRANCO
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN)
ITALY
luciani
alessandro
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY
D.T.
BARCELLA
GIACOMO
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
AUSTRIA
Hütter
Beatrix
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANSTICA SWITCH CLUB(A.S.D. SWITCH CLUB)
ITALY
SIG
SOLINAS
MASSIMILIANO
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG)
AUSTRIA
Garber
Karl
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC DLBG), AUSTRIA
Kolb
Helmut
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA
Ing
Gerdenitsch
Michael
BKM Arena(BKM Arena)
DENMARK
MR.
Haurum
Thomas
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY
BLAUKAT
PETER
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY
FOELSING
STEFANIE
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY
PARSCHIN
SERGEJ
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY
RUETTINGER
CORA
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN
Davida
Peter
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Gstöhl
Michael
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Jarzmik
Paulina
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Lampert
Michael
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Wanger
Wolfgang
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kotov
Andrey
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Pasechnik
Sergey
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA)
ITALY
BOMPANI
ANDREA
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY
BONATI
ALICE
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
CZECH REPUBLIC
Berka
Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Dolanský
Aleš
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Dušek
Milan
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Hammer
Oldřich
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Kareš
Petr
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Kolář
Václav
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Martínek
Miloš
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Masopust
Vit
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Ptáček
Josef
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Šifalda
Roman
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Škeřík
Alois
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Sokol
Zdeněk
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Viktorin
Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Zavoral
Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Zeman
Josef
Dragon Ryu Ninjutsu(Dragon)
AUSTRIA
Herr
Nechi
Thomas
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK)
UNITED KINGDOM
Aston
Emily
ESCUELA PREVENCION VIOLENCIA (EPV)
SPAIN
TECNICO SUPERIOR DEPORTIVO
VERA_JIMENEZ
JOSE_CARLOS
Espoon Kehähait(EKH)
FINLAND
Maunu
Petteri
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG)
BELGIUM
Van_Hove
Youri
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY
Mr
Saksvik
Morten
Fightclub Schonungen e.V.(1147)
GERMANY
KIRSTEN
JUDITH
Fightclub Schonungen e.V.(1147), GERMANY
KIRSTEN
SVEN
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
King
Owen
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
SLOVAKIA
Maruščák
Ladislav
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA
Onuščák
Peter
Ikken(Bulgaria)
BULGARIA
Ivan Georgiev
Georgiev
Ivan
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA
NIKOLOV
NIKOLA
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA
Mrs
Nikolova
Nadezhda
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND
Saurama
Juha
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA
Herr
Arsic
Milos
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA
Ing.
Kreidl
Matthias
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA
Herr
Prosic
Juso
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271)
GERMANY
FIEDLER
MARION
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY
STREKERT
DIETRICH
Kampfsportverein Dragon Sportkarate Telfs(KSV Dragon Telfs)
AUSTRIA
Berger
Gerald
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen)
SWITZERLAND
Cipriano
Rocco
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND
Faggiano
Andrea
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND
Richner
Beat
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr
Halilović
Zijad
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Salkić
Nermin
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
CROATIA
TRENER
BOSANAC
MILENKO
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA
TRENER
MAGDIĆ
TOMISLAV
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY
GABRIEL
BERNHARD
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY
ZAAR_SENIOR
PETER
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
GERMANY
HAEUSSER
ALEXANDER
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY
LUTZNY
PETER
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY
ROEHRIG
BIRTE
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY
STEINLECHNER
CHRISTOPH
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
ITALY
graziani
paolo
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO)
ITALY
AGOSTINI
RANIERO
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119)
GERMANY
JAEGER
PETER
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY
PRZEWOZNA
KATHARINA
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY
HOFFMANN
NICO
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY
KREMPS
LARS
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY
KREMPS
RICARDO
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA
Dietrich
Christina
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA
Knappitsch
Kurt
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA
Masser
Ricardo
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA
Ranegger
Martin
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA
Stopper
Helmut
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst)
AUSTRIA
Kopp
Christian
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA
Thurner
Angelika
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA
LAUTENSCHLAGER
Martin
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA
Reithofer
Elisabeth
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
CROATIA
SPEVEC
IVICA
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac)
CROATIA
trener
Jaić
Stjepan
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN)
CROATIA
TRENER
TOPALLI
MENTOR
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE)
DENMARK
Coach
Pedersen
Katrine
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK
Coach
Schmidt_Sørensen
Sara
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK
Coach
Topcibasic
Elvis
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
GERMANY
MAGER
SVEN
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT)
FINLAND
mr.
Stenius
Leif
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ)
SERBIA
STANISAVLJEVIC
SLOBODAN
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD)
SERBIA
POPOVIC
PAVO
Kik box klub Morava Vladicin Han(KBK Morava)
SERBIA
Ilic
Nenad
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG)
SERBIA
RADOMIROVIĆ
RADOMIR
Lalli1 Team Germany(Lalli1 )
GERMANY
Herr
Emmanouilidis
Lazaros
LAV PULA(LAV PULA)
CROATIA
Mr
MUMINĆEHAIĆ
ALEN
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA
Mr
OLIVA
RUDOLF
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC)
BELGIUM
Tran_Quang
Nhi
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LKF)
LITHUANIA
Sviazas
Tomas
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA
Zelev
Pavel
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Kennedy
Alex
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY
Mr.
Pellizzato
Antonio
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY
Loris Schiavon
Schiavon
Loris
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND
Biernacki
Tomasz
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Trener
Pawlikowski
Zenon
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Siegoczyński
Piotr
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Skrzypek
Tomasz
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
ITALY
maestro
flaim
alberto
Real Fighters Bayreuth e.V.(1683)
GERMANY
SCHWARZINGER
STEPHAN
Real Fighters Bayreuth e.V.(1683), GERMANY
WAGNER
SANDOR
RS-GYM(RSgym)
AUSTRIA
Fiedler
Christin
S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123)
GERMANY
REICHENBACH
BERND
S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123), GERMANY
THIEDE-MARQUARDT
NILS
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
SERBIA
MILOSEVIC
NEBOJSA
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
MILUTINOV
MILOS
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
PAVIC
DEJAN
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE)
SLOVAKIA
BONK
Peter
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE), SLOVAKIA
STRICIK
Michal
Sports Club Rama(Rama)
BULGARIA
mr
Hadzhiev
Mincho
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang)
AUSTRIA
Ferschitz
Wolfgang
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA
LAUTENSCHLAGER
Martin
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA
Reithofer
Elisabeth
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(SV Ebern)
GERMANY
GREUL
JOCHEN
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(SV Ebern), GERMANY
SCHORN
JUERGEN
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(SV Ebern), GERMANY
STRAETZ
BERND
SV Polizei Hamburg v. 1920 e.V.(1214)
GERMANY
HEINRICH
MELANIE
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY
PASSARO
ADRIANO
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY
HEAD COACH
RIZZI
GIANFRANCO
Team Kickboxing shotokan (TKS)
SPAIN
Barril
Sergio
Team Kickboxing shotokan (TKS), SPAIN
Barril
Francisco
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM
Anderton
Tony
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130)
GERMANY
IBRAHIM
NADER
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY
IBRAHIM
PETRA
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(TSV Lichtenberg)
GERMANY
ARLICH
KERSTIN
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(TSV Lichtenberg), GERMANY
ARLICH
ANDREAS
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385)
GERMANY
BABEL
ANDREAS
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY
ZEHENTBAUER
MICHAEL
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA
Bognar
Josef
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY
BERK
MICHAEL
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA
Ahmeti
Labinot
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch
Rainer
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
SWITZERLAND
Bernauer
Stefan
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND
Bürge
Riccardo
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND
Faggiano
Andi
WinnisGermanPowerTeam(WGPT)
GERMANY
Jakobs
Matthias
WinnisGermanPowerTeam(WGPT), GERMANY
Raithel
Winfried
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
AUSTRIA
Trle
Miralem
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA
Zimmermann
Gerald
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM
Mr
Horemans
Diego
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM
Mr
Siongers
Steven
Clubs: 85 Total entries: 162
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 09:39:40 CEST +02:00)