List of all coach entries
 
DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2017
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ostroushko Pavel
Academia Fight Style(Fight Style)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Левченко Владимир
        Academia Fight Style(Fight Style), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Прасол Юлия
Boevie Perchatki(BP)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Боевые перчатки Калачихин Юрий
        Boevie Perchatki(BP), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Боевые перчатки Купин Андрей
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Novikov Konstantin
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Pasechnik Sergey
Dagestan(FKD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абдулмеджидов Шамиль
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Алиев Сайгид
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Арсланбеков Магомедкарим
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ахмедов Зураб
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гаджиев Касум
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ибрагимов Ислам
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Магомедзагидов Шамиль
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Магомедов Магомед
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чварихма Абдулазизов
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шихкебиров Нурулла
Dmitriy Donskoi(Dm Donskoi)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Danilov Sergey
        Dmitriy Donskoi(Dm Donskoi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yulamanov Ruslan
DUSH №3(DUSH №3)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kafedgiyan Sergei
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mamontov Vladimir
DUSSH-2 MIKHAYLOVKA, VOLGOGRAD REGION(DUSSH-2 MIKHAYLOVKA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
dussh-2 Дьяков Виктор
Feather(Feather)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Feather Ishmuratov Rustam
Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Старший тренер Кочетков Алексей
        Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тренер Пашинин Алексей
ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Макян Артур
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
 FINLAND
Saurama Juha
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ALEKSEEV ANDREI
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alekseev Dmitry
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Markov Ivan
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Soldatov Dmitry
Leader-pro(Leader-pro)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Leader-pro Filyakov Igor
Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Master / ДЮСШ №7 ( SAMARA) Lapshin Nikita
MBU SH Molodost(SH Molodost)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
СШ Молодость Isaev Alexey
PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Romanchenko Vladimir_Ivanovich
        PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Romanchenko Alexander_Vladimirovich
PUTNIK FIGHT TIME(PUTNIK SKE)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chernyshov Sergey
RT(RT)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
тренер Гарипов Ильнур
Saint-Petersberg(SPB)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Sankt-Petersburg Petrov Igor
Sports club Rocky(SK Rocky)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Лебедев Валерий
        Sports club Rocky(SK Rocky), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Салыева Анастасия
SSHOR(SSHOR)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ESENKULOV URANBEK
TRUDREZ MOSCOW(TRUDREZ MOSCOW)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Badov Aues
        TRUDREZ MOSCOW(TRUDREZ MOSCOW), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kiselev Oleg
        TRUDREZ MOSCOW(TRUDREZ MOSCOW), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kunakov Alexander
TVER REGION(TVER TEAM)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kornilov Oleg
Valuyki(Valuyki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ярынка Владимир
Vityaz / Samara(Vityaz)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Самара / Витязь Борок Михаил
        Clubs: 27        Total entries: 48
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 15:19:25 CET +01:00)