List of all coach entries
 
DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2018
 Search:
Team Last name First name Category
GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ostroushko Pavel
ALFA(ALFA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Tyrov Maksim
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM)
 ARMENIA
Arshakyan Artur
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Ghahramanyan Armen
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Khachatryan Viktor
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Sargsyan Ara
Dagestan(FKD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ibragimov Islam
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Magomed
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
POTERYAKHIN ALEXEY
Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Кочетков Алексей
Fighter Crimea(FCrimea)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Устинова Светлана
Fighter(Fighter)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Дедов Алексей
Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mytnikov Igor
ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Макян Артур
KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BUKHANOV EGOR
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ERGESHOV TEMIR
Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Хасханов Юсуп
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Soldatov Dmitry
Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Rabinovich Andrey
Leaderlugansk(kikboxing)
 UKRAINE
Арнаут Юрий
Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Вихорев Виталий
PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Romanchenko Alexander_Vladimirovich
Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter)
 BELARUS
Melnikau Dzmitry
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS Seliadzeuski Anatoli
Tatarstan(Tatarstan)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Осипов Сергей
TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/(ВЫМПЕЛ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Lasarev Alexey
tunisina kickboxing(tkb)
 TUNISIA
ATOUI HASSEN
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA hamadi ayoub
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA yatimi hichem
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
 AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch Rainer
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Kulev Ivan
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH)
 INDIA
CHAKRABORTY PINAKI
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA CHITIKELA RAMANJANEYULU
WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB)
 UZBEKISTAN
Акалбаев Рашид
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Кучмурадов Абдулла
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Музаффар Газиев
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Нарметов Айбек
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Нуриллаев Баходир
Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Martynov Dmitriy
клуб кикбоксинга Кенгуру(клуб кенгуру)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ивантаев Виктор
Курская область(Курск)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Кудинов Юрий
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шуклин Владимир
НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ерёмин Алексей
ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Насырова Флюра
ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Барабаш Вадим
        Clubs: 30        Total entries: 45
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 12:06:17 CEST +02:00)