List of all coach entries
24th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2018
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
A.S.D. YAMA TEAM(YAMA)
ITALY
rossini
paolo
Alessandro Topa(PKT)
ITALY
TOPA
ALESSANDRO
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY
Master
RIZZI
GIANFRANCO
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU)
ITALY
Master
MARCEDDU
GIANPIETRO
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY
Master
NARDI
STEFANO
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY
PAONE
STEFANO
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA
Jerovsek
Peter
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA
Reinisch
Albin
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA
Ing
Gerdenitsch
Michael
Bartoszycka Szkoła Taekwon-do(BST)
POLAND
Dacko
Zbigniew
Bartoszycka Szkoła Taekwon-do(BST), POLAND
Zaremba
Tomasz
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB)
BELARUS
SHUMILAU
ANDREI
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
NORWAY
Mr
Songstad
Roy
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK)
DENMARK
Chief Coach
Andersen
Kenneth
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK), DENMARK
Henrichsen
Thomas
BKM ARENA(BKM)
DENMARK
Headcoach
Haurum
Thomas
Combat D SC(CDSC)
HUNGARY
Mamedov
Csaba
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY
Stricz
Richárd
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY
Szabó
Norbert
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY
6791 Szeged, Kubikos u.30
Tóth
Gábor
Corsica Fight Kick Boxing(CSLG AJACCIO)
FRANCE
Coach
AYALA
Bernard
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dolganin
Stepan
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Pasechnik
Sergey
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
CZECH REPUBLIC
Berka
Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Dolanský
Aleš
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Hammer
Oldřich
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Macháček
Josef
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Martínek
Miloš
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Masopust
Vit
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Škeřík
Alois
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Viktorin
Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Zavoral
Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Zeman
Josef
Dinamica Club (DiNAMICA)
ITALY
CAMBA
FABRIZIO
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA)
UNITED KINGDOM
mr
Smith
Nick
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite)
SPAIN
GARCIA_SÁNCHEZ
MANUEL
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY
Mr.
Carter_Valdes
Felipe
Fighting Fit Kickboxing Academy Lincoln(FFKAL)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Brewer
Neil
FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA(FGB)
SLOVAKIA
Nozhov
Sergii
GB Gym(GB Gym )
FINLAND
coach
Roos
Sandra
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(H.H.R.S.E.)
HUNGARY
Pál
Attila
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE
HEAD COACH
MEMMOS
NIKOS
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE
COACH
PAPADOPOULOS
MPAMPIS
INTER(INTER)
BULGARIA
Gyurov
Dimitar
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA
Valkov
Vasil
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA
Ing.
Kreidl
Matthias
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA
Herr
Prosic
Juso
Jyoshinmon Estonia(JSK)
ESTONIA
Mr
Lanberg
Aleksandr
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB)
FINLAND
Saarinen
Marko
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY
Ongaro
Andrea
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
CROATIA
TRENER
BOSANAC
MILENKO
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA
TRENER
MAGDIĆ
TOMISLAV
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
DUBRAVAC
ELVEDIN
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA
ASS COACH
Krstev
Darko
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA
COACH
STEVKOVSKI
ALEKSANDAR
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA
Knappitsch
Kurt
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA
Masser
Franz
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA
Ranegger
Martin
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT)
FINLAND
mr.
Stenius
Leif
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND
Mr.
Suomela
Janne
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(1162)
GERMANY
LINTOW
JENS
Kickfighting(Kickfighting)
BULGARIA
coach
Hadjigenov
Nikolai
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
TRENER
HALILOVIĆ
REDŽEP
Ko Team(Ko Team)
PORTUGAL
Lopes
João_Diogo
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL
Silva
Goncalo
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP)
POLAND
Leniec
Przemysław
Kushin-Kan(K-K)
FINLAND
Ogata
Takeshi
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat)
LATVIA
WAKOLAT
Maslovs
Aleksandrs
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
HUNGARY
Csernák
Sándor
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY
Mr
Nagy
Lajos
Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY
Tippanucz
Miklós
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik)
POLAND
Bernat
Piotr
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA
Aleksiev
Georgi
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Andreev
Dimatar
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Despotov
Ivo
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Kostadinov
Stefan
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider)
POLAND
Drajer
Przemysław
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
NORWAY
AKIN
DAIMI
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
GALVEZ
CHRISTIAN
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK)
HUNGARY
VAJKY
LÁSZLÓ
PitBull team Soroksár Sportegyesület(PitBull team SE.)
HUNGARY
Sándor
Béla
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND
Garbaczewski
Andrzej
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
TRENER
JANOWICZ
TOMASZ
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
TRENER
JASIŃSKI
MAREK
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Karcz
Rafał
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Kierstein
Wojciech
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Kostka
Witold
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Laskowski
Radosław
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Trener
Lubecki
Piotr
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Trener
Pawlikowski
Zenon
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
TRENER
ROLA
ŁUKASZ
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
Trener
Soboń
Marek
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
TRENER
SZCZEPANIUK
TOMASZ
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND
TRENER
WABNIC
ŁUKASZ
PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA)
POLAND
Kołodziejski
Dawid
PROYAMA Łask(PROYAMA), POLAND
Kołodziejski
Stanisław
QuadraroKickboxing(QuadraroKickboxing)
ITALY
De_Candia
Maurizio
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok)
POLAND
Trener
Szczepankowski
Seweryn
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS)
SLOVAKIA
PhDr
Polakovič
Adrián
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli)
ITALY
Coach
Tralli
Biagio
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
SERBIA
DONDUR
NEVEN
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
KILIBARDA
DUSAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
MILUTINOV
MILOS
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
PAVIC
DEJAN
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
RADULOVIC
SRDJAN
Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica)
SLOVAKIA
Riško
Zdenko
Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA
PhDr.
Trajlinek
Pavol
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou)
SLOVAKIA
Barnák
Gabriel
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA
Ivanko
Peter
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA
Maruščák
Ladislav
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA
Tamáš
Viktor
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON)
POLAND
Mr
Graboś
Mirosław
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND
Turchan
Piotr
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
SLOVAKIA
Baláž
Peter
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Harajda
Jozef
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Kolozsy
Jozef
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
Ing.
Onuščák
Peter
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048)
GERMANY
SARANTOUDIS
TIMMY
Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK)
FINLAND
Mr.
Ikävalko
Jani
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY
HEAD COACH
RIZZI
GIANFRANCO
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
UNITED KINGDOM
Karen Bailey
Bailey
Karen
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM
Ryan
Shannon
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM
Ryan
David
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM
Anderton
Tony
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Woodland
Oliver
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE
BEREZENKO
LARYSA
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Bezuhlyi
ANDRII
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
CHKHEIDZE
ROMAN
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
DEHTYAROV
ARTEM
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
DULNEV
OLEKSANDR
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
GAVRILCHENKO
IHOR
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Haiun
Serhii
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
HORDIYENKO
STANISLAV
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
HUBENKO
VITALII
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Kimeichuk
Andrii
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
KOSIUK
MYKOLA
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
KRYTSKYI
ARTEM
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
LAKHMANIUK
MAKSYM
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
LI
VITALII
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Liahotskyi
Maksym
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Luhovyi
OLEH
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
MARTYNOV
ANDRII
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
NAICHUK
VADYM
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
OSIPOV
RUSLAN
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
OZEROV
DENYS
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
SEVRIUKOV
ANDRII
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
SHAPOSHNIKOV
ANDRII
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Skavinskyi
Volodymyr
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Stadnychenko
Maksym
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Stankevych
Mykhailo
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
TIUHAIEV
IHOR
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Yaremenko
Ihor
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
YEROMIN
VOLODYMYR
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Yusiuz
Volodymyr
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
ZINCHENKO
IVAN
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130)
GERMANY
IBRAHIM
PETRA
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY
IBRAHIM
NADER
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY
Kuschnir
Anatoli
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY
Sarantoudis
Timmy
Túrkeve Városi Sportegyesület(TVSE)
HUNGARY
Lajter
Róbert
TUS Stuttgart(1028)
GERMANY
PFAFFL
THOMAS
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club(Tkbc)
NORWAY
Mr
Moen
Kjell
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN(UKS EVAN)
POLAND
Pani
Bulanda
Ewa
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy EVAN(UKS EVAN), POLAND
UKS EVAN
BULANDA
KRZYSZTOF
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS)
HUNGARY
Bánfiné_Stefula
Krisztina
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY
Korcsog
László
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK)
CROATIA
Šarac
Miljenko
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA
Bognar
Josef
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA
Ahmeti
Labinot
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch
Rainer
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
BULGARIA
GEORGIEV
IVAN
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
JOTIC
MIODRAG_
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
KIRILOV
KRASIMIR
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
TURKIYE
DEGIRMENCI
ARIF
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE
GOKSEN
ABDULLAH
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE
SAHIP
MESUT
X FIGHT(X FIGHT)
POLAND
Bocheński
Michał
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND
PAŁUBA
MARCIN
Clubs: 80 Total entries: 178
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 15:36:39 CEST +02:00)