List of all coach entries
European Cup Karlovac Open 2019
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti)
ROMANIA
Mr.
COCEAN
MARIUS
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE)
HUNGARY
Krisztián
Tőrincsi
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1)
ITALY
ALLENATORE
SCAVONE
ALFIO
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY
Maestro
Turchetti
Giovanni
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY
D.T.
BARCELLA
GIACOMO
ASKÖ Kickboxen Gratwein(ASKÖ Team Gratwein)
AUSTRIA
Sorger
David
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
AUSTRIA
Hütter
Beatrix
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA
Ing
Gerdenitsch
Michael
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK)
DENMARK
Chief Coach
Andersen
Kenneth
BTI ZABOK(BTI)
CROATIA
KAR
ZVONKO
Club Sportif Amateur Athlos Academy(CSA/ASAA)
ALGERIA
ASSISTANT COACH
AREZKI
NASSIM
Club Sportif Amateur Athlos Academy(CSA/ASAA), ALGERIA
HEAD COACH
MAMOU
NACER
Combat D SC(CDSC)
HUNGARY
Stricz
Richárd
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY
6791 Szeged, Kubikos u.30
Tóth
Gábor
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
POLAND
Pan
BOROWSKI
Łukasz
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND
Pan
Cheban
Viktor
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND
Pan
Rydzak
Adam
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA
Bernard
Uroš
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA
Potočnik
Filip
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA
Ing.
Kreidl
Matthias
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA
Herr
Prosic
Juso
K.B.V. Gazija(Sarajevo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
METO
Sabanovic
Muhamed
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY
Colombo
Barbara
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY
Ongaro
Andrea
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin)
CROATIA
Faraguna
Josip
KBK Croatia Sisak(KBK Croatia Sisak)
CROATIA
Perković
Josip
KBK Frankopan(Frankopan)
CROATIA
Radonić
Ivan
KBK Frankopan(Frankopan), CROATIA
Tuta
Luka
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS)
CROATIA
Merčep
Filipa
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA
Mijić
Alan
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT)
CROATIA
MR
MIJIĆ
PETAR
KBK MARJAN 1975(SPLIT), CROATIA
Mijić
Gorana
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK)
CROATIA
trener
Bartolin
Rajko
KBK Omega(Kbk Omega)
CROATIA
Trener
Katušić
Robert
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota(KBK Power kick MS)
SLOVENIA
Korotaj
Milan
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA
MR
ANDREJ
GUDAC
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA
MR
FIBINGER
BRANKO
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA
nr
STOJANOVIC
IVAN
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
CROATIA
trener
BOSANAC
IVAN
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA
TRENER
BOSANAC
MILENKO
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA
TRENER
MAGDIĆ
TOMISLAV
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999)
CROATIA
JAKŠA
ARPAD
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(lastdragon1999), CROATIA
SOVEC
JOSIP
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
DUBRAVAC
ELVEDIN
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Instruktor borilackih vjestina
Catic
Senad
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA
COACH
MITROVSKI
DEJAN
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA
Knappitsch
Kurt
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA
Masser
Franz
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA
LAUTENSCHLAGER
Martin
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA
Reithofer
Elisabeth
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
CROATIA
SPEVEC
IVICA
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac)
CROATIA
TRENER
Đudarić
Mateo
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA
trener
Grgić
Miroslav
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS)
SLOVENIA
Hajduk
Matej
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA
Kološa
Tomo
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE)
SLOVENIA
Žibrat
David
KICKBOXING PTUJ(KBV PTUJ)
SLOVENIA
SITAR
Timi
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica(KBV Sevnica)
SLOVENIA
Orač
Denis
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica(KBV Sevnica), SLOVENIA
Stopar
Marko
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje)
SLOVENIA
Dečar
Denis
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA
Mernik
Žan
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA
Preložnjak
Nejc
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters)
HUNGARY
Kovács
Imre
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA
Cesarec
Ivan
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)
SLOVENIA
Kese
Iztok
LAV PULA(LAV PULA)
CROATIA
Mrs.
ALABER
ANA
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA
Mr
OLIVA
RUDOLF
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
HUNGARY
Mr
Nagy
Lajos
Oussoud Tiaret(c l t a m)
ALGERIA
BOUGHALAMALLAH
ADDA
PADANYI TKD(PTKD)
HUNGARY
VAJKY
LASZLO
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK)
SLOVENIA
MIR
ALEŠ
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RKK), SLOVENIA
Dejan Vajs
Vajs
Dejan
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS)
SLOVAKIA
PhDr
Polakovič
Adrián
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team)
BULGARIA
mr.
Georgiev
Ivan
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA
mrs
Milenkova
Denitsa
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA
mr.
Mladenov
Kristian
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA
mr.
Nikolov
Nikola
TaekwonDo klub Sun(TKD SUN)
SLOVENIA
Jan
Simon
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
UKRAINE
ARTIUKH
ANTON
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
BOZHKO
VLADYSLAV
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
KROL
ROMAN
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
LI
VITALII
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
MARTYNOV
ANDRII
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
OZEROV
DENYS
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
SHAPOSHNIKOV
ANDRII
TKD Gazija - Buzim(TKD GAZIJA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Tahić
Amir
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA
Bognar
Josef
WAKO Israel(ISR)
ISRAEL
ABD_EL_KADER
RIMAN
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
ABU_SRIHAN
SABER
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
MUSTAFA
SALEEM
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
OMAR
LOTFE
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
PARISI
NATANEL_LAURENT
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
RIBAKOV
OREN
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
SAKAS
PETER
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
TURKIYE
NEYIS
HASAN
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE
OZAYDIN
OZGUR
WAKO(OMISALJ)
CROATIA
Mr
Deša
Marko
WAKO(OMISALJ), CROATIA
Mr
Zorić
Aleksandar
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
AUSTRIA
Trle
Miralem
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA
Zimmermann
Gerald
Clubs: 57 Total entries: 100
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 05:16:51 CEST +02:00)