List of all coach entries
Athens Challenge 2019
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
ΔΡΑΚΟΙ ΝΟΤΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ(Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΚΟΙ Ν. ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ)
GREECE
TSENEKOS
MILTIADIS
AGC FIGHTING GLOBAL TEAM(FGT)
GREECE
COACH
NAZARENKO
VLADIMIROS
AGC FIGHTING GLOBAL TEAM(FGT), GREECE
COACH
PONTIKA
ANASTASIA
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY
Master
RIZZI
GIANFRANCO
AS ERMIS PARGAS(AS ERMIS)
GREECE
PLASKASOVITIS
PETROS
Association Sportive Ghraiba(ASG)
TUNISIA
Coach
Gdim
Hmad
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(FIGHT CLUB ZARMAKOUPIS)
GREECE
ZARMAKOUPIS
NIKOLAOS
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(FIGHT CLUB ZARMAKOUPIS), GREECE
ZARMAKOUPIS
STAVROS
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica)
SLOVENIA
Nova Gorica
Spasenič
Mišo
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN
Davida
Peter
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Davida
Rainer
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Lampert
Michael
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN)
SPAIN
COACH
ILLUECA_VICENTE
TERESA_MARIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN
COACH
KOFFI
PATRICK
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR PRIMER NIVEL
JIMENEZ_RODRIGUEZ
LUIS_MIGUEL
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dolganin
Stepan
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kotov
Andrey
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Agapitov
Alexander
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Pasechnik
Sergey
DOquadrat(1279)
GERMANY
HONDROSPILIA
CHRISSIDA
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY
VLACHONIS
DIMITRIOS
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY
Ongaro
Andrea
KFMA(KFMA)
IRELAND
Mr
Kelly
Gary
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND
Mr
Lynn
Eamon
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA
LAUTENSCHLAGER
Martin
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA
Reithofer
Elisabeth
KOS FIGHTERS CLUB(NEOCHORITIS CLUB)
GREECE
Mr
NEOCHORITIS
CHRISTOS
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA
Despotov
Ivo
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Kostadinov
Stefan
Muzhestvo Team(MTeam)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kenya
Evgeny
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team)
BULGARIA
MR
ARABADZHIEV
MIHAIL
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA
mr.
Georgiev
Ivan
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA
mrs
Milenkova
Denitsa
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY
HEAD COACH
RIZZI
GIANFRANCO
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM
Anderton
Tony
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Woodland
Oliver
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR)
POLAND
Klimontowska
Anna
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND
TRENER
Kwiatkowski
Amadeusz
Clubs: 23 Total entries: 38
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 09:07:36 CEST +02:00)