List of all coach entries
Offener Bayernpokal 2020
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Arena Kampfsport e.V(1201)
GERMANY
GLOVER
STEVEN
Arena Kampfsport e.V(1201), GERMANY
MANNFELD
KAI
ATSV Erlangen e.V.(1140)
GERMANY
GRUPE
CHRISTIAN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200)
GERMANY
KELLER
KESHIA
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY
KELLERMANN
NICK
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY
KUSCHNIR
ANATOLI
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY
MEYER
DOMINIK
Hardstyle Martial Arts e.V.(1893)
GERMANY
HOERING
ARTHUR
JC Marktredwitz e.V.(1149)
GERMANY
JUNGNICKL_
ROLAND
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153)
GERMANY
BRANDL
NANCY
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153), GERMANY
FORSTER
FLORIAN
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153), GERMANY
KOLLER
CHRISTIAN
Kampfsportschule Nordheide(1235)
GERMANY
LOHMANN
HELGE
Kampfsportzentrum Alex(1519)
GERMANY
DINNYES
LASZLO
Kampfsportzentrum Alex(1519), GERMANY
NAUMANN
ALEXANDER
KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY
ATASEVER
KEN
KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY
ZAAR_SENIOR
PETER
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034)
GERMANY
GROOTHERDER
KIRSTEN
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY
GROOTHERDER
ROLAND
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY
MELNIK
NIKOLAI
Kickbox- und Budosportclub Hof e.V.(1159)
GERMANY
FRANZ
MICHAEL
Kickbox- und Budosportclub Hof e.V.(1159), GERMANY
HOFMANN
ALOIS
Kickbox- und Budosportclub Hof e.V.(1159), GERMANY
RANK
HEINRICH
Kickboxen TOP-TEN e.V. Obertraubling (TOP-TEN Obertraubling)
GERMANY
Riss
Vitali
Kickboxschule Wutoeschingen(2261)
GERMANY
SCHWIEDER
SASCHA
Kickboxteam Dresden(2088)
GERMANY
IRMSCHLER
ALEXANDER
Kraftwerk Schweinfurt e.V.(KWSW)
GERMANY
Herr
Parchaev-Günther
Alexander
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210)
GERMANY
BOXBERGER
ANDREAS
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
GERMANY
HARIGA
SOFIA
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY
MAGER
SVEN
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY
MAGER
KIARA
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218)
GERMANY
BEHRE
LUCA
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218), GERMANY
JOEKEN
MATTHIAS
Nippon Passau e.V.(1167)
GERMANY
BLOECHL
BIANKA
Ohrdrufer Sportverein e.V. - Abteilung Kickboxen(1894)
GERMANY
MATERNOWSKI
CHRIS
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168)
GERMANY
FOLTYN
ADAM
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168), GERMANY
HEPPERLE
NORBERT
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168), GERMANY
HOCHHOLZER
LUDWIG-MAXIMILIAN
PSV Augsburg e.V.(1168), GERMANY
METTBACH
MERANO
Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V.(1732)
GERMANY
BRENES_PALOMO
MARKUS
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048)
GERMANY
SARANTOUDIS
STERGIOS_
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY
SARANTOUDIS
TIMMY
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY
SUMSKI
CAROLIN
Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(1344)
GERMANY
PEKRUL
DIRK
Sportschule Sinawali(Sinawali)
GERMANY
Coopmeiners
Mathias
Sportschule Sinawali(Sinawali), GERMANY
Coopmeiners
Moritz
Sportschule Sinawali(Sinawali), GERMANY
Sifu
Tarkhani
Jamil
Sportschule Sinawali(Sinawali), GERMANY
Zwissler
Pablo
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250)
GERMANY
GOTTSCHALK
JOERG
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY
NDIAYE
YERO
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170)
GERMANY
GREUL
JOCHEN
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY
GUESSBACHER
STEFAN
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY
SCHORN
VINCENT
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY
SCHORN
JUERGEN
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY
SPINLER
FLORIAN
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY
ZEITLER
JOHANNA
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137)
GERMANY
HIKELE
REIKO
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY
PIECZINSKI
DOMINIQUE
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY
PIECZINSKI
DIETMAR
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY
STEINERT
JANIN
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY
WALLSTAB
SYLVA
Thai- und Kickboxclub Kulmbach(TKC-Kulmbach)
GERMANY
Müller
Frank
TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175)
GERMANY
FLEISCHMANN
MARIUS
TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY
OTTMUELLER
MARKUS
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176)
GERMANY
GLEIXNER
STEFANIE
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY
GLEIXNER
ALEXANDER
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY
RUCKDESCHEL
GEBHARDT
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY
RUCKDESCHEL
INGEBORG
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(1182)
GERMANY
ARLICH
ANDREAS
TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V.(1182), GERMANY
ARLICH
KERSTIN
tus-Stuttgart(tus)
GERMANY
Sandoval
Sebastian
TV Altötting e.V.(1192)
GERMANY
RICKERT
SLAWA
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY
WIEDNER
MICHAEL
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385)
GERMANY
BABEL
ANDREAS
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY
GAHR
CHRISTOPH
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY
HOEFLINGER
SEBASTIAN
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY
BERK
MICHAEL
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY
STEINICKE
MICHAEL
Clubs: 36 Total entries: 78
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 03:39:51 CEST +02:00)