List of all coach entries
 
18. MANUS TROPHY / HESSENCUP 2019
 Search:
Team Last name First name Category
Arena Kampfsport e.V(1201)
 GERMANY
GLOVER STEVEN
        Arena Kampfsport e.V(1201), GERMANY MANNFELD KAI
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt)
 GERMANY
IWINSKI JIMMY
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717)
 GERMANY
KOC SEZGIN
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY YILDIZ SALIH
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
 GERMANY
LOHMANN CHRISTIAN
Handsome Fighting e.V.(2012)
 GERMANY
DE_BARROS_ALVES MARIA_ANGELIKA
        Handsome Fighting e.V.(2012), GERMANY KNICKEL ERIK
Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen(1058)
 GERMANY
KASPER DENIZ
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg)
 GERMANY
EBERT_ SABRINA_
        K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY REGNER ARMANDO
Kampfsportschule-Kandemir(1353)
 GERMANY
KANDEMIR OKTAY
        Kampfsportschule-Kandemir(1353), GERMANY KANDEMIR YASEMIN
KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
 GERMANY
ATASEVER KEN
        KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY ZAAR_SENIOR PETER
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034)
 GERMANY
MELNIK NIKOLAI
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164)
 GERMANY
LANDECK KLAUS
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164), GERMANY SCHLAU PAULINE
MTV Urberach(Urberach)
 GERMANY
LE THANH_TUNG
        MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY MILIS JOSEF_ANTONIUS
        MTV Urberach(Urberach), GERMANY ROSSNAGEL NINA
Predator Fight Club(1998)
 GERMANY
ALGAN FATIH
        Predator Fight Club(1998), GERMANY WIESEMANN JULIA
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254)
 GERMANY
JAKOB SASCHA
        SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY LOEDSCHACK MARCO
        SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY WINKEN JESSICA
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen)
 GERMANY
HELLER LUTZ
        SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen), GERMANY SGURA LUIGI
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250)
 GERMANY
GOTTSCHALK JOERG
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim)
 GERMANY
MAUL ANJA
        SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim), GERMANY STRETZ FRANK
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170)
 GERMANY
GREUL JOCHEN
        SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY GUESSBACHER STEFAN
        SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY SCHORN JUERGEN
        SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY ZEITLER MICHAEL
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137)
 GERMANY
HIKELE REIKO
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY PIECZINSKI DIETMAR
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY PIECZINSKI DOMINIQUE
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY STEINERT JANIN
        SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY WALLSTAB SYLVA
Turn- & Rasensportverein e.V. Niederhöchstadt(TuRa)
 GERMANY
Niazi Adam
TV 1891 Appenheim e. V. Sportkarate(TVA 1891)
 GERMANY
Kainath Steve
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V.(2084)
 GERMANY
FAKKAR ABDELAZIZ
        Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V.(2084), GERMANY FAKKAR MARINA
        Clubs: 22        Total entries: 44
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 12:10:25 CEST +02:00)