List of all official entries
26th Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup 2021
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Days
Balatonalmádi Mongúzok SE(BMSE)
HUNGARY
Representative
Kiss
Lajos
Day 1 (2021.09.16)
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
Balatonalmádi Mongúzok SE(BMSE), HUNGARY
Representative
Kosztyu
Berény_Csaba
Day 1 (2021.09.16)
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
Balatonalmádi Mongúzok SE(BMSE), HUNGARY
Representative
Kosztyu
Emília_Lilla
Day 1 (2021.09.16)
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
Balatonalmádi Mongúzok SE(BMSE), HUNGARY
Representative
Pongrácz
Lili
Day 1 (2021.09.16)
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
Balatonalmádi Mongúzok SE(BMSE), HUNGARY
Representative
Sipos
Bernadett
Day 1 (2021.09.16)
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
Balatonalmádi Mongúzok SE(BMSE), HUNGARY
Representative
Somogyi
Attila
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN)
ROMANIA
Representative
Itu
Alexandru-Serban
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN), ROMANIA
Representative
Itu
Andreea-Viorica
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN), ROMANIA
Representative
Itu
Vlad-Alexandru
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN), ROMANIA
Representative
Merca
Alessia-Georgiana
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN), ROMANIA
Representative
Merca
Vlad-Liviu
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN), ROMANIA
Representative
Merca
Carmen-Francisca
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN), ROMANIA
Representative
MITROESCU
NICOLETA
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Budo Shin Napoca(BUDOSHIN), ROMANIA
Representative
Sava
Razvan-Gabriel
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Club sportif Scorpion rouge Algérie(SRT)
ALGERIA
Medical Person
infirmière
agchariou
samia
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Dél-pesti DRAGONTEAM(DRagonteam)
HUNGARY
Representative
Szigetszentmiklós Csépi út 224
Csordás
Edina
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Dél-pesti DRAGONTEAM(DRagonteam), HUNGARY
Tolmács
Szent István 120
Czinege
Petra
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Dél-pesti DRAGONTEAM(DRagonteam), HUNGARY
Medical Person
1214
Hajmási
Rita
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Dél-pesti DRAGONTEAM(DRagonteam), HUNGARY
Masseur / Physio
1213.Budapest, Szent István u. 120
Péterfi
Ferenc
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
DOLGOPA KICK TEAM(DOLGOPA KICK TEAM)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative
SHARAPOVA
ELENA
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP)
SPAIN
Representative
CHOLVIS_PROBANZA
RAQUEL
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN
NF_PRESIDENT
EGUIA_MARTIN
JESUS
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
POLAND
Masseur / Physio
Pan
Nikolienko
Yurii
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
SLOVAKIA
Press
Bajak
Marek
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA
Press
Turcanikova
Lea
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Hybrid Martial Arts(HybridMA)
IRELAND
Masseur / Physio
Gregory
Therese
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Hybrid Martial Arts(HybridMA), IRELAND
Medical Person
Marmion
Janice
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Hybrid Martial Arts(HybridMA), IRELAND
Representative
Shrivastava
Jitendra
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Ki Művészetek Egyesülete(KIME-Veresegyház)
HUNGARY
Representative
vice president
Nagy
József_Attila
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Ki Művészetek Egyesülete(KIME-Veresegyház), HUNGARY
Representative
president
PINTÉRNÉ_GAZDAG
ANETT
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA
GENERAL SECRETAR OF NF
Mr
ATANASOVSKI
DRAGAN
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA
PRESIDENT OF NF
Mr
MITROVSKI
DEJAN
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilágos(KBSEBA)
HUNGARY
Representative
Boda
Norbert
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilágos(KBSEBA), HUNGARY
Representative
Bodáné_Huszár
Mónika
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilágos(KBSEBA), HUNGARY
Representative
Felde
Orsolya
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilágos(KBSEBA), HUNGARY
Representative
Keresztes
Attila
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilágos(KBSEBA), HUNGARY
Representative
Pálné_Gallyas
Andrea
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilágos(KBSEBA), HUNGARY
Representative
Zielbauer
Krisztina
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilágos(KBSEBA), HUNGARY
Representative
Zielbauer
Norbert
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kickboxing academy Сross(AK Cross)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative
Reznichenko
Andrey
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
SLOVENIA
Representative
SITAR
VLADIMIR
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
POLAND
Masseur / Physio
Stolowski
Piotr
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND
Masseur / Physio
Wagner
Joanna
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Ladies Victory Club(LVC )
SLOVAKIA
Press
Turčaníková
Lea
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat)
LATVIA
Representative
Pušņakovs
Nikolajs
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA
Press
Djadala
Rositza
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Representative
Grigorov
Atanas
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Representative
Grigorova
Spaska
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Representative
Milusheva
Despislava
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA
Press
Zoeva
Despislava
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
MAURITIUS KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKBF)
MAURITIUS
head of delegation
MR
Rishi_Kumar
Bhikoo
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Montenegro (MNE )
MONTENEGRO
General Secretary
General Secretary
Perovic
Marko
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw)
POLAND
Team member
Team member
Kasprowicz
Anna
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND
Team member
Team member
Lendzion
Katarzyna
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Poland FC(Poland FC)
POLAND
Press
Banaś
Grzegorz
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Poland FC(Poland FC), POLAND
Representative
Biniek
Arkadiusz
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Poland FC(Poland FC), POLAND
Representative
Karbownik
Filip
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Poland FC(Poland FC), POLAND
Masseur / Physio
Sadło
Jacek
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
POLAND
Representative
KOBIELA
DARIUSZ
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
Representative
MICHCIK
GRZEGORZ
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
Representative
OKOLSKI
PAWEL
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
SERBIA
President
JOTIC
MIODRAG
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA
Official
Mr
Hadjigenov
Nikolay
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA
Masseur / Physio
Ms
Racheva
Vanya
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team)
BULGARIA
Representative
Petrov
Dragomir
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA
Representative
Petrova
Desislava
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Stowarzyszenie Wiśniewski Kick-boxing(SSW-KICKBOXING)
POLAND
kierowca
Bieniek
Jacek
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM
Representative
Mr
Burea
Val
Day 1 (2021.09.16)
Day 2 (2021.09.17)
Day 3 (2021.09.18)
Day 4 (2021.09.19)
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM
Representative
Mr
Eastgate
Andy
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM
Reffing
Mr
Simcenco
Eduard
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE
Representative
HUBAREVA
IRYNA
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Representative
KOSTAK
KRISTINA
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Representative
MAKSYMENKO
VITALII
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Representative
Pavlenko
Olga
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
Representative
RUDENKO
SERHII
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM)
UZBEKISTAN
Press
Uzbekistan UZB
Abdurasulova
Khuryatkhon
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Trainer
Uzbekistan UZB
Aliev
Bekzod
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Manager of international relations of assosiasia
UZB-TEAM
Boykuziev
Odil
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Trainer
Uzbekistan UZB
Ergashov
Yusufjon
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Trainer
Uzbekistan UZB
Kuchmuradov
Abdulla
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Press
Uzbekistan UZB
Mamadjanov
Ilkhomjon
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Trainer
Uzbekistan UZB
Mukhamedjanov
Temur
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
President of the association
Uzbekistan UZB
Narmetov
Oybek
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Trainer
Uzbekistan UZB
Nurullaev
Bakhodir
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
UZBEKISTAN(UZB-TEAM), UZBEKISTAN
Press
Uzbekistan UZB
Tashabaev
Muzaffar
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
GERMANY
Vereins Admin
FEUER
FRANK
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY
Representative
GROSSE
STEFFEN
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY
NF_PRESIDENT
HAHL
OLIVER
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY
Representative
LINGG
DIANA
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY
Vereins Admin
RIEM
ANDREAS
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION(WAKOIF)
WAKO
ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
DESA
ROMEO
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Israel(ISR)
ISRAEL
Representative
LAOR
ELIYAHU
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
Representative
RAMON
DAVID
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL
Representative
SAKAS
HANI
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
TURKIYE
Representative
FARLEY
YVONNE_LEE
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE
Representative
KARATAS
UMIT
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE
Representative
KAYICI
SALIM
all Days (2021.09.16 - 2021.09.19)
Clubs: 34 Total entries: 97
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 04:49:30 CEST +02:00)